USRowing NW Regional Masters Championship
- Jun 23, 2006 To Jun 25, 2006
- sprint
- Vancouver Lake
- Vancouver, WA (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, June 23, 2006 | |||||
1 | Mixed C 4x | 6 |
|||
10 | Womens C Light 1x | 3 |
|||
11 | Womens E 4x | 8 |
|||
12 | Womens F+ 4x | 1 |
|||
13 | Mens A+ Light 2- | 0 |
|||
14 | Mens E+ Light 1x | 4 |
|||
15 | Womens A+ Novice 4+ | 7 |
|||
16 | Mens E 4+ | 10 |
|||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A) |
B. Lamka/K. Sjoblom/J. McLaughlin/C. Costigan/D. Wright-Lonheim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Frohnmayer/R. Nauman/T. Taylor/J. Dobis/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
V. Di Sciullo/R. Love/J. Seabrook/T. Dreiling/M. Cronin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
F. Rinaldi/V. Aron/J. Schafer/L. Dwyer/F. Loutas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
S. Johnston/G. Walker/R. Lowe/D. Hansen/M. Toyama (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Jones/R. Bergdahl/T. Lasseter/R. Leibner/S. Cox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
B. Horsley/J. Hauser/S. Haworth/B. Stewart/C. O'Brien (Cox)
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
N. Paul/H. Stoffelsma/T. Lathrop/D. Harrison/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. Brown/C. Johnson/J. Rudoff/I. Townsend/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (B) |
J. Janetty/S. Engelhard/J. Hoyt/G. Schoch/N. Maxwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
17 | Mixed B 4x | 1 |
|||
18 | Mens A+ Novice 1x | 7 |
|||
19 | Mens AA-A 2x | 4 |
|||
2 | Womens A+ Light 2- | 2 |
|||
20 | Womens C 8+ | 13 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
D. Green/C. Lombardi/E. Geismar/L. Wingfield/P. Ruiz/R. Eckert/J. Stoke/C. Huffman/B. Hoffman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
R. Pratt/P. Sparling/K. Skanderup/B. Hunter/N. George/L. Ford/M. VonBeck/I. Baker/D. Brownstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Evans/S. Stein/P. Trimmer/J. Weir/S. Wright/S. SanRomani/C. Holdorf/M. Gover/M. Langlais (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
M. Stewart/W. Simon/J. Jacobson/H. Odell/V. Glowaski/D. Stanley/J. Burks/C. Armstrong/J. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
B. Garmus/D. Todd/M. Varley/C. Hartung/E. Eriks/J. Davis/L. Stapp/C. McDonall/T. Tba (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
A. Hess/S. Dean/S. Jennings/N. Richards/C. Channing/K. Brooks/C. Meyer/C. Perry/M. Hayes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
S. Pelmas/L. Thoron/R. Pringle/K. Boyd/M. May/N. Dupen/L. Hart/B. Merrell/M. Boland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Lowe/C. Barham/G. Smith/D. Zook/P. Warman/L. Finnel/P. Blanchard/S. Cox/L. Holcomb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Portland Women's Rowing (A) |
A. Cole/K. Robinette/M. Olson/E. Willett/M. Armstrong/P. Penberthy/A. Echeverria/J. Niemer/R. Kith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
L. Frewig/B. Walstrom/F. Hahn/B. Greenebaum/K. Lasher/J. Hoyer/K. Collins/C. Fountain/J. White (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
D. Yensen/S. Pearson/L. LeSage/J. Byram/K. Wolfe/M. Murdock/K. Tobin/J. Brink/C. DeRenne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
C. McGonagle/D. Altobelli-Turch/M. Wagner/S. Grossman/C. Battani/A. Gilbert/G. Horton/L. Arellano/C. Lucas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (C) |
S. Ford/A. Carbone/A. Cummings/D. Jordan/C. Wallenfels/C. Van der Have/J. Hecht/K. Francis/F. Loutas (Cox)
|
|
|||
21 | Mens C 2x | 5 |
|||
22 | Mens AA-A 8+ | 6 |
|||
23 | Womens A 2x | 11 |
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club |
T. Fraser/L. Liden
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew |
H. Dietrich/J. Verdugo
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew |
J. Wetter/S. Sanowar
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
S. Lovell/R. Berman
|
|
|||
Montlake Rowing Club |
R. Hodel/S. Collins
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers |
R. Thompson/L. Baker
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association |
H. Yuse/J. Shattuck
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club |
P. Luong/M. Holladay
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
S. Borgman/S. Walthers
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
M. Kerr/A. Young
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
C. Eastgaard/H. Welch
|
|
|||
24 | Womens AA 2x | 0 |
|||
25 | Mixed E+ 4+ | 10 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
J. Cope/J. Crawford/D. Hirsch/C. Prufer/B. Hoffman (Cox)
|
28.0 (63)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Poole/S. Rogers/J. Linse/A. Moyers/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
A. Geier/C. Stump/A. Wright/R. Scholz/J. Verdugo (Cox)
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
C. Dreiling/R. Love/J. Seabrook/M. Love/M. Cronin (Cox)
|
22.1 (59)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
D. Peschel/K. Clothier/S. Kinne/B. Smith/A. Springer (Cox)
|
28.0 (63)
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
N. Andreadis/B. Farmer/M. Bachman/M. Fisher/M. Ruddell (Cox)
|
15.7 (54)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
B. Newsom/V. Aron/J. Schafer/C. Keller/F. Loutas (Cox)
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
Montlake Rowing Club (A) |
P. Harvey/B. Anderson/M. Laliberte/J. Rogers/D. Wright-Lonheim (Cox)
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
H. Miller/S. Johnston/P. DeNeui/R. Peterson/M. Toyama (Cox)
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Jones/Y. Owen/N. Neyland/R. Leibner/S. Cox (Cox)
|
20.8 (58)
|
|||
26 | Mens A+ Light 4x | 0 |
|||
27 | Mixed B 4+ | 6 |
|||
28 | Mens D 4x | 4 |
|||
29 | Womens B Light 4+ | 0 |
|||
3 | Mens F 2x | 9 |
|||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club |
J. McLaughlin/B. Woodman
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
R. Iverson/D. Hirsch
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club |
R. Poole/S. Rogers
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
D. Dee/D. Colton
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) |
R. Peterson/G. Price
|
|
|||
Pisten Bully Rowing Club |
D. Howat/B. Erkelens
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
J. OBrien/D. Rutherford
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
B. Lamb/H. Stoffelsma
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
N. Duckworth/N. Paul
|
|
|||
30 | Womens D 4+ | 18 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
C. McLaughlin/M. Bashaw/B. West/T. Achurra/T. Knox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
N. George/F. Esmond/D. Brownstein/P. King/L. Ford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Trimmer/S. Haerer/L. Bogard/M. Gover/M. Langlais (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
M. Stewart/W. Simon/J. Jacobson/J. Burks/J. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
B. Garmus/C. Hartung/L. Stapp/C. McDonell/T. Tba2 (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
C. Dreiling/M. Love/J. Marsters/A. Rudolph/M. Cronin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
S. Reekie/M. Fisher/N. Andreadis/G. Brownell/M. Ruddell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
L. Hart/D. Altobelli-Turch/L. Arellano/B. Merrell/C. Lucas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
S. Jennings/S. Dean/A. Hess/N. Otterholt/J. Harder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montlake Rowing Club (A) |
R. Hodel/J. Rogers/M. Laliberte/A. Matsen/S. O'Conner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
K. Murdoch/D. Cornitius/D. Hardt/L. Wellman/R. Marcy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
T. Roller/J. Gifford/S. Rhinevault/P. Miele/S. Cox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
G. Horton/L. Edward/A. Gilbert/S. Grossman/M. Boland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B) |
N. Richards/K. Bolin/P. McCabe/J. Smith/P. Penrose (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
M. Polis/M. Stoudt/M. Mayers/P. Marshall/S. Cox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (C) |
S. Ford/D. Jordan/J. Hecht/C. Van der Have/F. Loutas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (C) |
P. Newsom/K. Fay/P. Lewis/A. Superfisky/B. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (D) |
D. Weil/K. Grady/B. Lemaire/A. Endress/M. Verhille (Cox)
|
|
|||
31 | Mens B 2- | 3 |
|||
32 | Womens B 1x | 3 |
|||
33 | Womens C Light 2x | 3 |
|||
34 | Mixed AA-A 8+ | 7 |
|||
35 | Womens D+ Light 8+ | 1 |
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. Chitnis/A. Killpack/K. Boyd/L. Hart/L. Arellano/B. Merrell/C. Keller/B. Newhouse/M. Boland (Cox)
|
12.5 (52)
|
|||
4 | Mens D+ Light 2x | 3 |
|||
5 | Womens C+ Novice 1x | 2 |
|||
6 | Mens B 1x | 10 |
|||
Lake Union Crew |
H. Kwong
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
B. Thompson
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
C. Martin
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
M. Krause
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) |
M. Fischer
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers |
D. Ward
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association |
T. Andrews
|
|
|||
San Francisco Rowing Club |
P. Hein
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
B. Wager
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
P. Walter
|
|
|||
7 | Mixed D 4x | 5 |
|||
8 | Mens A+ Novice 4+ | 1 |
|||
9 | Womens B 2- | 4 |
|||
Saturday, June 24, 2006 | |||||
36 | Mens E 1x | 7 |
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
M. Krause
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
E. Henderson
|
|
|||
Pisten Bully Rowing Club |
D. Howat
|
|
|||
Pisten Bully Rowing Club |
B. Erkelens
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
P. Klinkow
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club |
B. Byrd
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club |
C. Johnson
|
|
|||
37 | Womens E 2- | 1 |
|||
38 | Womens F+ 2- | 2 |
|||
39 | Mens C 4+ | 12 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
S. Kiesling/A. Baxter/D. Dammann/S. Knox/B. Hoffman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
R. Smittenberg/M. Todd/D. Stapp/J. Hartung/T. Tba (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
V. Di Sciullo/A. Parker/S. Gale/R. Love/D. Hollo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
P. Spencer/M. Tonelli/J. Claypool/C. Wilcox/A. Day (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
M. Brown/C. Cross/F. Rinaldi/L. Dwyer/F. Loutas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
T. O'Bey/S. Howard/P. Opalka/C. Vondrasek/G. Wessels (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
C. Feola/D. Ward/D. Lingenfelder/D. Horton/Y. Farooq (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
M. Marshall/M. Schultz/W. Perkins/G. Narver/T. Ultican (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
S. Kerin/R. Read/J. Radakovich/G. Wespi/L. Thomas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
B. Morser/M. Ripley/D. Weller/C. Atwood/C. O'Brien (Cox)
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
P. Pierce/H. Stoffelsma/T. Lathrop/D. Harrison/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B) |
T. Tba2/J. Dunovskis/C. Stump/N. Jenkins/A. McCaferty (Cox)
|
|
|||
40 | Womens C 4x | 12 |
|||
41 | Womens A-B Novice 1x | 6 |
|||
42 | Mixed F 2x | 4 |
|||
43 | Mixed G+ 2x | 2 |
|||
44 | Mens B 2x | 6 |
|||
45 | Womens AA-A 8+ | 8 |
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Evans/S. SanRomani/S. Wright/J. Ahrens/L. Kramer/L. Johnson/M. Howell/M. Gover/M. Langlais (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Gresham/E. Murphy/T. Ballinger/L. Hegrenes/N. Walker/A. Hogue/T. Saulsberry/K. McGraw/W. Soules (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
R. McGovern/K. Brooks/C. Channing/L. Oswald/T. Gray/J. Rucier/A. Liljegren/N. Sherey/M. Hayes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
R. Pringle/L. Thoron/C. McGonagle/R. Berman/C. Battani/T. Chitnis/M. May/S. Lovell/C. Lucas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
K. Lawrence/C. Barham/J. Woodruff/D. Zook/M. Barry/J. Martins/E. Moeur/W. Fraser/L. Holcomb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Portland Women's Rowing (A) |
L. Burns/H. Nunn/A. Cole/E. Willett/J. Jordan/K. Robinette/M. Olson/J. Niemer/R. Kith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
A. King/K. Wolfe/H. Smith/J. Bricker/H. Lambros/K. Head/L. Pace/C. Bertolone/C. DeRenne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
M. Mark/M. Whitmont/G. Gloystein/J. Miller/B. Alexander/A. Rudolph/H. Lynch/A. Tousignant/M. Cronin (Cox)
|
|
|||
46 | Mens D 8+ | 6 |
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Poole/S. Rogers/J. Frohnmayer/W. Manning/T. Taylor/T. Grubert/T. Cleland/R. Nauman/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
M. Brown/V. Aron/J. Schafer/F. Rinaldi/F. Gomez/L. Dwyer/C. Cross/D. Dee/F. Loutas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
L. Healey/S. Johnston/P. Arnold/S. Wade/G. Walker/R. Lowe/G. Mills/J. Harden/M. Harden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
B. Horsley/S. Engelhard/J. O'brien/B. Stewart/B. Morser/G. Schoch/S. Haworth/C. Atwood/N. Maxwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
B. Byrd/R. O'Hearn/T. Wood/C. Henderson/B. Appleyard/S. Cooper/J. Rudoff/I. Townsend/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (B) |
J. Janetty/M. Ripley/J. Collins/J. Hoyt/D. Weller/J. Hauser/N. Martinsen/M. Murray/C. O'Brien (Cox)
|
|
|||
47 | Womens D 2x | 8 |
|||
48 | Womens B Light 1x | 4 |
|||
49 | Mixed AA 2x | 1 |
|||
50 | Mens B 4x | 4 |
|||
51 | Womens B 4+ | 16 |
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
B. Hunter/K. Skanderup/L. Ford/M. VonBeck/I. Baker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
S. Wright/L. Johnson/C. Holdorf/L. Johnson/M. Langlais (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
A. Hooper/D. Lundy/E. Eriks/D. Todd/T. Tba (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
B. Alexander/M. Whitmont/M. Hullar/A. Tousignant/D. Hollo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
T. Gray/C. Channing/C. Meyer/J. Rucier/M. Hayes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
M. May/L. Thoron/C. Battani/D. Altobelli-Turch/M. Boland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
L. Baker/R. Thompson/S. Daniell/S. Keller/Y. Farooq (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Lowe/C. Barham/M. Barry/L. Finnel/T. Ultican (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
K. Carter/T. Stevens/A. Chan/M. Lim/S. Cox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
E. Simeon/K. Lasher/F. Hahn/J. Forrester/J. White (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
D. Yensen/A. King/J. Waddel/S. Pearson/J. Emblen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
A. Christie/S. Parkman/D. Versteeg/H. Borsodi/H. Fenner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (B) |
T. Cha/A. Liljegren/C. Perry/K. Peichel/K. Brooks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
M. Wagner/T. Chitnis/G. Horton/S. Grossman/C. Lucas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (B) |
L. Bee-Wilson/J. Redner/M. VonAppen/K. Poole/E. Dury (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (C) |
A. Cummings/D. Jordan/C. Wallenfels/K. Francis/F. Loutas (Cox)
|
|
|||
52 | Womens D+ Light 4+ | 4 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
J. Cope/R. Eckert/C. Gerking/C. Huffman/B. Hoffman (Cox)
|
15.7 (54)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
A. Killpack/L. Arellano/C. Keller/B. Newhouse/C. McGonagle (Cox)
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
B. Smith/N. Otterholt/J. Harder/J. Smith/P. Penrose (Cox)
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
P. Jonas/D. Morrison/P. Marshall/L. Pederson/S. Cox (Cox)
|
0.0 (0)
|
|||
53 | Mens E+ 2- | 4 |
|||
54 | Womens AA-A Light 1x | 1 |
|||
55 | Womens E+ 1x | 4 |
|||
56 | Mixed B 8+ | 6 |
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
S. Miksis/S. Maenner/M. Miksis/A. Jones/J. Moore/T. Hubert/J. Dahlstrom/S. Sanowar/L. Emrich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
C. Channing/J. Rucier/C. Meyer/T. Cha/J. Claypool/T. Coyne/E. Jacobs/D. Kuehn/M. Hayes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
S. Ford/A. Carbone/J. Schafer/V. Aron/C. Cross/L. Dwyer/J. Hecht/C. Van der Have/F. Loutas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
M. Marshall/P. Hoffmeister/C. Hoffman/M. Schultz/M. Barry/S. Cox/G. Smith/D. Zook/L. Holcomb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Liptack/J. Longley/D. Scott/J. Conlu/H. Yuse/W. Beeman/T. Stevens/A. Chan/S. Cox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
T. Tadsen/O. Kaddatz/J. Hossack/J. O'Brien/A. Danby/P. Hossack/R. Berger/H. Gould/R. McDaniel (Cox)
|
|
|||
57 | Mens C 1x | 8 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
D. Dammann
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing |
G. Dull
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club |
J. Paine
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
B. Thompson
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
M. Krause
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association |
C. McConnel
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
A. Dinsdale
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
P. Walter
|
|
|||
58 | Mens F 1x | 12 |
|||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club |
J. McLaughlin
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
J. Sims
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
D. Hirsch
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club |
J. Frohnmayer
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
D. Dee
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
D. Colton
|
|
|||
Pisten Bully Rowing Club |
B. Erkelens
|
|
|||
Pisten Bully Rowing Club |
D. Howat
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association |
T. Lasseter
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
B. Farentinos
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club |
S. Haworth
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club |
S. Brown
|
|
|||
59 | Womens C 2- | 2 |
|||
60 | Mens AA-A 4+ | 8 |
|||
61 | Mens C+ Light 4+ | 0 |
|||
62 | Womens AA-A 4x | 8 |
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
D. Andreychuk/S. Low/T. Fraser/L. Liden
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
H. Dietrich/D. Williamson/R. Clark/J. Verdugo
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
M. Havey/K. Reith/J. Dahlstrom/J. Wetter
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
R. Pringle/C. McGonagle/S. Lovell/R. Berman
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
H. Yuse/W. Beeman/J. Shattuck/S. Gorman
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
S. Borgman/L. Schlenker/S. Walthers/K. Maxim
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
E. Hoess/K. Andrews/J. Lanthier/G. Davidson
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
N. Walker/E. Murphy/L. Hegrenes/T. Saulsberry
|
|
|||
63 | Womens D+ Light 4x | 3 |
|||
64 | Mixed D 8+ | 6 |
|||
65 | Mixed C 8+ | 7 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
D. Green/L. Wingfield/D. Dammann/A. Baxter/S. Kiesling/J. Sims/J. Stoke/R. Eckert/B. Hoffman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Linse/S. Stein/T. Taylor/W. Manning/T. Cleland/T. Grubert/L. Kramer/S. SanRomani/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
A. Erickson/A. Haack/D. Morken/B. Armstrong/V. Glowaski/H. Odell/M. Stewart/W. Simon/M. Welly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
B. Alexander/A. Rudolph/V. Di Sciullo/A. Parker/S. Gale/T. Dreiling/J. Marsters/A. Tousignant/M. Cronin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
M. Brown/F. Rinaldi/C. Wallenfels/D. Jordan/A. Cummings/C. Cross/F. Gomez/K. Francis/F. Loutas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Lowe/P. Blanchard/B. Tuesley/G. Narver/W. Perkins/P. Hoffmeister/L. Finnel/S. Cox/L. Holcomb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
P. Klinkow/C. McPherson/R. Chatterjee/L. Sobo/H. Gould/J. Reid/C. McCord/J. Tedham/R. McDaniel (Cox)
|
|
|||
66 | Mens D 2x | 10 |
|||
67 | Mens H+ 2x | 1 |
|||
68 | Mens G 2x | 1 |
|||
69 | Womens D 8+ | 13 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
C. McLaughlin/D. Gordon/P. Ruiz/B. Tennant/J. Notrica/M. Bashaw/B. West/T. Achurra/B. Hoffman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
P. Sparling/K. Skanderup/S. Cummins/F. Esmond/N. George/J. Oliver/I. Baker/D. Brownstein/L. Ford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Evans/S. SanRomani/P. Trimmer/J. Weir/L. Bogard/S. Haerer/C. Holdorf/L. Johnson/M. Langlais (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
S. Pelmas/D. Altobelli-Turch/K. Boyd/N. Dupen/L. Arellano/L. Edward/L. Hart/B. Merrell/C. Lucas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
N. Richards/S. Dean/A. Hess/K. Bolin/S. Jennings/N. Otterholt/P. McCabe/J. Smith/S. Fowler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
M. Frey/S. Daniell/J. Redner/K. Murdoch/D. Cornitius/A. Schmidt/S. Keller/D. Hardt/Y. Farooq (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Polis/W. Stearns/P. Jonas/L. Zimmerman/D. Stenson/M. Stoudt/L. Pederson/P. Marshall/N. Jonas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (B) |
T. Hill/E. West/K. Crawley/C. Cooper/M. Paulson/J. Hambelton/K. Bell/P. Whitby-Bailey/C. Honey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
A. Killpack/G. Horton/M. Wagner/A. Gilbert/C. Battani/S. Grossman/C. Keller/B. Newhouse/M. Boland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B) |
J. Harder/P. Pesando/P. Lewis/K. Fay/A. Superfisky/C. Marshall/P. Newsom/P. Penrose/S. Franson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
T. Roller/J. Gifford/P. Miele/S. Rhinevault/M. Madden/H. Thiede/A. Wangeman/B. Thoennes/S. Cox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (C) |
D. Weil/K. Grady/B. Lemaire/A. Endress/N. Branigan/L. Dietrich/O. Blackburn/M. Felton/M. Verhille (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (C) |
H. Yuse/N. Johnson/S. Gorman/T. Stevens/K. Carter/C. Dellecker/N. Neyland/Y. Owen/S. Cox (Cox)
|
|
|||
70 | Mens B 8+ | 2 |
|||
71 | Womens D+ Light 2x | 5 |
|||
72 | Womens B 2x | 12 |
|||
74 | Mens E+ 4x | 10 |
|||
75 | Mixed C 4+ | 8 |
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Trimmer/S. Stein/T. Cleland/T. Grubert/M. Langlais (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
B. Garmus/M. Todd/M. Varley/J. Hartung/T. Tba (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
A. Cummings/M. Brown/C. Wallenfels/F. Gomez/F. Loutas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
S. Ford/L. Dwyer/J. Schafer/A. Carbone/F. Loutas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
L. Healey/P. Arnold/L. Brodie/M. Jensen/M. Toyama (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
B. Tuesley/P. Hoffmeister/G. Smith/P. Warman/L. Holcomb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Rudoff/J. Meyerhoff/L. Hardy/D. Perkinson/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (B) |
P. Boyd/W. Manning/C. Holdorf/L. Johnson/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
|
|||
76 | Womens E+ 4+ | 13 |
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
P. Sparling/R. Pratt/I. Baker/J. Oliver/D. Brownstein (Cox)
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
S. Reekie/G. Brownell/N. Andreadis/A. Williams/M. Ruddell (Cox)
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
L. Hart/B. Merrell/N. Dupen/L. Edward/M. Boland (Cox)
|
18.2 (56)
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
S. Jennings/K. Bolin/N. Richards/S. Dean/P. Penrose (Cox)
|
19.4 (57)
|
|||
Montlake Rowing Club (A) |
R. Hodel/M. Laliberte/E. Coppinger/A. Matsen/S. O'Conner (Cox)
|
22.1 (59)
|
|||
Portland Boat Club (A) |
L. Jensen/A. Bigelow/A. Echeverria/M. McCormick/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
18.2 (56)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Gorman/N. Johnson/Y. Owen/N. Neyland/S. Cox (Cox)
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
N. Bates/C. Fountain/K. Frederick/M. Eastman/J. White (Cox)
|
19.4 (57)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
A. Killpack/A. Gilbert/C. Keller/B. Newhouse/C. Lucas (Cox)
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B) |
A. Hess/P. Pesando/P. McCabe/J. Smith/N. Otterholt (Cox)
|
19.4 (57)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
S. Warden/L. Todd/P. Harrington/L. Sweeney/A. Waine (Cox)
|
22.1 (59)
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (C) |
J. Harder/A. Superfisky/B. Smith/C. Marshall/P. Newsom (Cox)
|
39.9 (70)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (C) |
S. Rhinevault/H. Thiede/A. Wangeman/B. Thoennes/S. Cox (Cox)
|
15.7 (54)
|
|||
77 | Mens C-D 2- | 10 |
|||
78 | Mixed AA-A 4x | 3 |
|||
79 | Womens C 1x | 8 |
|||
80 | Mixed E 2x | 5 |
|||
81 | Mens G+ 1x | 8 |
|||
82 | Mens A 1x | 7 |
|||
83 | Womens AA-A 2- | 6 |
|||
84 | Mens D 4+ | 8 |
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Frohnmayer/W. Manning/T. Taylor/T. Grubert/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
D. Stapp/M. Todd/J. Dunovskis/J. Hartung/T. Tba2 (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
J. Claypool/D. Kuehn/T. Coyne/P. Spencer/A. Day (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
P. Rioux/B. Farmer/M. Bachman/G. Andreadis/M. Ruddell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
M. Brown/V. Aron/J. Schafer/F. Rinaldi/F. Loutas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
R. Chatterjee/P. Klinkow/L. Sobo/C. McPherson/R. McDaniel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
B. Horsley/S. Engelhard/B. Morser/C. Atwood/N. Maxwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
B. Byrd/S. Cooper/T. Wood/R. O'Hearn/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
85 | Womens D 4x | 9 |
|||
86 | Mixed E+ 8+ | 7 |
|||
87 | Mixed B 2x | 12 |
|||
88 | Mens A-B Light 4+ | 1 |
|||
Sunday, June 25, 2006 | |||||
100 | Mens AA-A 2- | 9 |
|||
101 | Mixed D 2x | 12 |
|||
102 | Mixed C 2x | 11 |
|||
103 | Mens A+ Novice 8+ | 1 |
|||
104 | Womens A 1x | 8 |
|||
105 | Womens AA 1x | 2 |
|||
106 | Mens AA 1x | 4 |
|||
107 | Womens A+ Novice 8+ | 4 |
|||
108 | Mens C Light 1x | 4 |
|||
109 | Mens D 1x | 10 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
S. Knox
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
R. Lombardi
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club |
J. Paine
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew |
G. Naden
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew |
M. Freeman
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
E. Henderson
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers |
D. Lingenfelder
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers |
K. Keller
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
P. Klinkow
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
J. Alexander
|
|
|||
110 | Womens D 2- | 5 |
|||
111 | Mens B 4+ | 9 |
|||
112 | Mens F+ 4+ | 4 |
|||
113 | Womens B 4x | 7 |
|||
114 | Womens E+ Light 1x | 9 |
|||
115 | Mens A-C Light 2x | 2 |
|||
116 | Womens D Light 1x | 4 |
|||
117 | Mens E 2x | 13 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
R. Iverson/D. Dammann
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
W. Smith/D. McMillen
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
B. Thoreson/D. Rutherford
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
M. Krause/E. Henderson
|
|
|||
Pisten Bully Rowing Club |
J. O'Brien/D. Howat
|
|
|||
Portland Rowing Club |
R. Genske/D. Robbins
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association |
R. Bergdahl/T. Lasseter
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
R. Myrand/R. McDaniel
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
N. Paul/R. Nikaido
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
N. Duckworth/D. Kingsford
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
D. Harrison/T. Lathrop
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club |
B. Byrd/T. Wood
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club |
S. Brown/D. Costello
|
|
|||
118 | Womens E+ 8+ | 7 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
J. Cope/D. Gordon/L. Wingfield/B. Tennant/C. Tronquet/C. Huffman/C. Gerking/T. Knox/B. Hoffman (Cox)
|
16.8 (56)
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
S. Reekie/G. Brownell/N. Andreadis/M. Fisher/C. Laymon/A. Williams/N. Bates/A. Andrews/M. Ruddell (Cox)
|
16.8 (56)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
L. Hart/B. Merrell/N. Dupen/S. Grossman/A. Gilbert/L. Edward/L. Arellano/A. Killpack/C. Lucas (Cox)
|
15.7 (55)
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
N. Richards/S. Dean/S. Jennings/K. Bolin/A. Hess/N. Otterholt/B. Smith/C. Marshall/J. Harder (Cox)
|
20.5 (59)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Warden/L. Todd/P. Harrington/L. Sweeney/D. Morrison/M. Mayers/D. Stenson/P. Marshall/A. Waine (Cox)
|
15.7 (55)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
D. Weil/K. Grady/B. Lemaire/A. Endress/N. Branigan/L. Dietrich/O. Blackburn/M. Felton/M. Verhille (Cox)
|
18.0 (57)
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B) |
P. McCabe/J. Smith/P. Lewis/P. Pesando/A. Superfisky/K. Fay/P. Newsom/P. Penrose/S. Franson (Cox)
|
24.5 (62)
|
|||
119 | Womens A-C Light 8+ | 0 |
|||
120 | Mens C 8+ | 9 |
|||
121 | Womens C 2x | 16 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
D. Green/J. Stoke
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
C. Lombardi/P. Ruiz
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing |
M. Madison/N. Mitchell
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club |
V. Bell/P. Whitby-Bailey
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club |
E. West/L. Ramsay
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew |
A. Geier/P. Jackson
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
K. Wicklund/K. Page
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
K. Peichel/M. Sillman
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
S. Pelmas/K. Boyd
|
|
|||
PDX Rowing |
A. Moyers/S. Peters
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
K. Hart/J. Rogers
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association |
T. Roller/J. Gifford
|
|
|||
Thunderbird Rowing Club |
R. Lecky/L. Wallace
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Byram/M. Murdock
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
J. Alexander/J. Gibbard
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
S. Rudosky/S. Hume
|
|
|||
122 | Mixed E+ 4x | 8 |
|||
124 | Womens AA-A 4+ | 14 |
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Howell/L. Johnson/S. Wright/J. Ahrens/M. Langlais (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
D. Williamson/J. Martin/M. Varley/D. Lundy/T. Tba (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Wetter/S. Sanowar/S. Miksis/S. Maenner/L. Emrich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
K. Brooks/R. McGovern/T. Gray/N. Sherey/M. Hayes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
R. Pringle/L. Thoron/C. McGonagle/S. Lovell/M. Boland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
K. Lawrence/W. Fraser/E. Moeur/J. Martins/L. Holcomb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Portland Women's Rowing (A) |
H. Nunn/J. Jordan/M. Baldwin/L. Burns/P. Seng (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Shattuck/N. Johnson/H. Yuse/W. Beeman/C. Dellecker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
P. Luong/M. Holladay/M. Poirot/M. Schultz/R. Warner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
J. Bricker/H. Smith/K. Head/L. Pace/J. Emblen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
A. Danby/P. Hossack/R. Berger/H. Gould/R. McDaniel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
J. Gresham/M. Wiggin/T. Ballinger/K. McGraw/W. Soules (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
M. May/T. Chitnis/M. Wagner/R. Berman/C. Lucas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (C) |
M. Mark/M. Whitmont/G. Gloystein/J. Miller/M. Cronin (Cox)
|
|
|||
125 | Womens C Light 4+ | 1 |
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
S. Ford/A. Carbone/K. Francis/D. Jordan/F. Loutas (Cox)
|
|
|||
126 | Mens A+ Light 8+ | 0 |
|||
127 | Womens A-C Light 4x | 1 |
|||
128 | Womens D 1x | 4 |
|||
129 | Mens D Light 1x | 2 |
|||
130 | Mens A-B Light 1x | 1 |
|||
131 | Mens AA-A 4x | 4 |
|||
89 | Mixed AA-A 4+ | 5 |
|||
90 | Womens B 8+ | 11 |
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Evans/S. Stein/S. Wright/L. Johnson/L. Kramer/S. SanRomani/M. Howell/M. Gover/M. Langlais (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
B. Garmus/D. Williamson/M. Varley/C. Hartung/A. Hooper/D. Lundy/J. Martin/D. Todd/T. Tba2 (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
C. Meyer/C. Channing/A. Liljegren/J. Rucier/C. Sillman/M. Sillman/T. Cha/K. Peichel/M. Hayes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
R. Pringle/L. Thoron/S. Pelmas/K. Boyd/N. Dupen/R. Berman/C. McGonagle/T. Chitnis/M. Boland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
K. Lawrence/C. Barham/J. Woodruff/D. Zook/G. Smith/L. Finnel/J. Lowe/W. Fraser/L. Holcomb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Portland Women's Rowing (A) |
A. Cole/K. Robinette/M. Olson/E. Willett/K. Roberts/P. Penberthy/M. Armstrong/J. Niemer/P. Seng (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
P. Luong/M. Holladay/M. Poirot/V. Hamm/E. Simeon/J. Forrester/M. Eastman/M. Schultz/S. Craig (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
D. Yensen/A. King/J. Waddel/S. Pearson/L. LeSage/J. Byram/J. Bricker/M. Murdock/J. Emblen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
P. Hossack/A. Danby/H. Gould/R. Berger/J. Reid/Y. Myers/E. Hoess/K. Andrews/R. McDaniel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
S. Ford/A. Carbone/A. Cummings/D. Jordan/C. Wallenfels/C. Van der Have/J. Hecht/K. Francis/F. Loutas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (C) |
L. Dietrick/B. Lemaire/D. Weil/K. Grady/A. Endress/N. Branigan/O. Blaclburn/M. Felton/F. Gomez (Cox)
|
|
|||
91 | Mens E+ 8+ | 6 |
|||
92 | Womens A-B Light 2x | 1 |
|||
93 | Womens E 2x | 10 |
|||
94 | Womens F+ 2x | 3 |
|||
95 | Mixed D 4+ | 7 |
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
L. Bogard/J. Weir/T. Cleland/M. Lowery/M. Langlais (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
V. Di Sciullo/R. Love/A. Rudolph/M. Love/M. Cronin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
P. Rioux/B. Farmer/M. Fisher/A. Williams/M. Ruddell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
F. Gomez/C. Cross/J. Hecht/C. Van der Have/F. Loutas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
H. Miller/P. DeNeui/S. Johnston/G. Mills/M. Toyama (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
P. Blanchard/G. Naden/W. Perkins/S. Cox/L. Holcomb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
D. Versteeg/S. Brown/J. Kratochvil/D. Perkinson/H. Fenner (Cox)
|
|
|||
96 | Mixed A 2x | 7 |
|||
97 | Mens C 4x | 4 |
|||
98 | Womens C 4+ | 15 |
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Evans/L. Kramer/C. Holdorf/M. Gover
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
D. Stanley/V. Glowaski/H. Odell/J. Jacobson
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
B. Garmus/D. Todd/D. Williamson/C. Hartung
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
S. Pelmas/D. Altobelli-Turch/C. Battani/K. Boyd
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
B. Anderson/K. Flynn/H. Miller/P. DeNeui
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Lowe/L. Finnel/G. Smith/P. Warman
|
|
|||
Portland Women's Rowing (A) |
E. Willett/K. Roberts/P. Penberthy/M. Armstrong
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Stoudt/P. Jonas/L. Zimmerman/D. Stenson
|
|
|||
Watercat Rowing Club (A) |
R. Alexander/B. Connolly/K. Dietz/K. Page
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B) |
L. Stapp/C. McDonell/J. Davis/E. Eriks
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
M. May/G. Horton/M. Wagner/L. Edward
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
P. Blanchard/C. Barham/D. Zook/S. Cox
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
S. Gorman/N. Johnson/K. Carter/A. Chan
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (C) |
A. Cummings/A. Carbone/C. Wallenfels/K. Francis
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (C) |
T. Roller/J. Gifford/M. Madden/P. Miele
|
|
|||
99 | Womens AA-A Light 4+ | 0 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change