Hungry Eagle Indoor Sprints
- Mar 8, 2014
- indoor
- Skyline High School Auxilliary Gym
- Ann Arbor, MI (USA)
- Hosted By: Skyline Crew
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, March 8, 2014 | |||||
1 | 2000m | Open Men (age 19-29) | 1 |
||
2 | 2000m | Open Lightweight Men (160 lbs and under, age 19-29) | 0 |
||
3 | 2000m | Master Men (age 30-39) | 0 |
||
4 | 2000m | Open Women (age 19-29) | 1 |
||
5 | 2000m | Open Lightweight Women (130 lbs and under, age 19-29) | 1 |
||
6 | 2000m | Master Women (age 30-39) | 3 |
||
7 | 2000m | Senior Women (age 40-49) | 4 |
||
8 | 2000m | Veteran Women (age 50-59) | 3 |
||
9 | 2000m | Ageless Women (age 60 and up) | 0 |
||
10 | 2000m | Senior Men (age 40-49) | 5 |
||
11 | 2000m | Veteran Men (age 50-59) | 6 |
||
12 | 2000m | Ageless Men (age 60 and up) | 1 |
||
13 | 1000m | Middle School Boys (age 13 and under) | 9 |
||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
|
||||
Washtenaw Rowing Center |
D. Burks
|
|
|||
Washtenaw Rowing Center |
G. Gurule
|
|
|||
Washtenaw Rowing Center |
J. Remboski
|
|
|||
Washtenaw Rowing Center |
L. Banka
|
|
|||
Washtenaw Rowing Center |
P. Papaefthymiou
|
|
|||
Washtenaw Rowing Center |
S. Harris
|
|
|||
Washtenaw Rowing Center |
Z. Mian
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
W. Kelly
|
|
|||
14 | 1000m | Middle School Girls (age 13 and under) | 10 |
||
Washtenaw Rowing Center |
B. Stellrecht
|
|
|||
Washtenaw Rowing Center |
G. Krueger
|
|
|||
Washtenaw Rowing Center |
J. Showich
|
|
|||
Washtenaw Rowing Center |
M. Bultman
|
|
|||
Washtenaw Rowing Center |
M. Gragg
|
|
|||
Washtenaw Rowing Center |
N. Weiss
|
|
|||
Washtenaw Rowing Center |
P. Rotche
|
|
|||
Washtenaw Rowing Center |
T. Patel
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
K. Konieczny
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
J. Turnbull
|
|
|||
15 | 2000m | High School Men (age 14-18) | 25 |
||
16 | 2000m | High School Lighweight Men (151 - 160 lbs) | 17 |
||
17 | 2000m | High School Lighweight Men (141 - 150 lbs) | 11 |
||
18 | 2000m | High School Lighweight Men (140 lbs and under) | 10 |
||
19 | 2000m | High School Women (age 14-18) | 18 |
||
20 | 2000m | High School Lighweight Women (126 - 135 lbs) | 3 |
||
21 | 2000m | High School Lightweight Women (125 lbs and under) | 8 |
||
22 | 2000m | High School Novice Women (Must be in first year of sport) | 14 |
||
23 | 2000m | High School Novice Men (Must be in first year of sport) | 33 |
||
24 | 1000m | High School Coxswain Men (120 lb max) | 6 |
||
25 | 1000m | High School Coxswain Women (110 lb max) | 7 |
||
26 | 4 x 500m | *Relay Race - Women | |||
27 | 4 x 500m | *Relay Race - High School Women (age 14-18) | |||
28 | 4 x 500m | *Relay Race - Men | |||
29 | 4 x 500m | *Relay Race- High School Men (age 14-18) | |||
30 | *Relay Race- Middle School Boys & Girls (2 Boys, 2 Girls per relay) | ||||
NOTE | *Free Entry - Max 3 entries per team - Will be arranged on site |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change