Heart of Texas
- Hosted By: Austin Rowing Club
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, March 1, 2014 | |||||
101 | Mens Jr JV 2x | 20 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
E. Moe/A. Scouller
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
J. Ursini/M. Robinson
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
J. Knowles/C. Boisfontaine
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
G. Di Filippo/N. Ruggeri
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
J. Castro/S. Koch
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
M. Woodberry/A. Munoz
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Jagtap/P. Dunham
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
V. Angelini/C. McLellan
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
E. Tomlanovich/J. Pederson
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
P. Yun/J. Davilla
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
C. Flynn/S. Chebrolu
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (B) |
J. Hamid-Khani/F. Berry
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
C. Goyer/J. Arlan
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (B) |
M. Tirmenstein/B. Ladd
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
T. Crotts/I. Feldman
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (B) |
G. Buchman/A. Conn
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
H. Park/D. Basile
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (C) |
T. Mattingly/D. McClain
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (D) |
S. Hail/P. Kitzel
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (D) |
J. Curreri/H. Goldberg
|
|
|||
102 | Womens Jr Varsity 4x | 12 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
L. Allan/k. playfair/B. Bartholomew/L. Azuela
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
A. Sands/A. Cantu/D. Hutcheson/C. Naidu
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
E. Jenevein/E. Patrick/A. Chang/C. Brennan
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
S. Ondak/A. Lange/M. Lange/V. Victoria
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
A. Smith/S. Darwin/L. Musial/M. Whitney
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
C. Riddle/C. Hall/N. Wesselingh/E. Kylander/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Neaves/K. Brewer/A. Denis/C. Carlander
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
M. Ratakonda/F. Henderson/A. Rodriguez/E. Winson
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
C. Atik/C. Hughes/V. Nichols/M. Nichols
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
K. Daude/C. Bradee/K. King/L. Karam
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
A. Pelic/A. Zotos/S. Wright/A. Irwin
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
R. Barker/C. Beaty/C. Castro/A. Brown
|
|
|||
103 | Mens Open 8+ | 6 |
|||
104 | Womens Masters 1x | 9 |
|||
105 | Mens Jr Varsity 2x | 20 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
D. Reinis/B. Peck
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
V. Sands/D. Fox
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
J. Stener/M. McCrory
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
E. Wierenga/M. Morlan
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
J. Puzz/C. Jones
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
H. Burger/B. Miller/
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
L. Hudspeth/C. Baxley
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Conti-McKerrihan/B. Hill
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
C. Antonacci/C. Shafer
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
P. Portillo/A. Bazley
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
B. Tilden/M. Salyards
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (B) |
L. Herrick/A. Eggers
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
M. Zajac/B. McPherson
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
B. Eastwick/A. Gomez
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (B) |
A. McKenna/N. Brodsky
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
J. Stover/D. Shannon Aguirre
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (B) |
F. Schad/C. Foley
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
T. Johnston/H. Swart
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (C) |
D. Taylor/A. James
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (D) |
T. Rohrich/A. Gatherer
|
|
|||
106 | Womens Jr JV 4x | 17 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
S. Criswell/R. Ragan/G. Malerba/A. Gibson
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
S. Goetz/A. Jones/N. Joseph/N. Herle
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
J. Ciocca/A. Sewell/M. O'Brien/E. Tubb
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Coleman/P. Ayres/M. Rao/K. Conti-McKerrihan
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
E. Michel/R. Hazbun/M. Dagher/P. LeBlanc
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
C. Patterson/M. Hutti/B. Stuart/P. Alexander
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
K. Bywaters/M. Caldwell/E. Jones/C. Vanderheyden
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
G. Foulkrod/B. Perry/M. Gianakopoulos/A. David
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
S. Stephanos/B. Malinak/M. Shook/R. Cravey
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
X. Yousey/M. Knight/M. Anderson/K. Erickson
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
C. Childs/A. Schaefer/M. Kurka/W. Hamlin
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (B) |
C. Noble/D. Malican/E. Carneheim/L. Grigoryeva
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B) |
E. Schell/H. Forward/A. Ingrum/G. Yared
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
M. Wilfong/L. Kline/K. Bronson/R. Parks
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
L. Whitsell/S. Amstutz/E. Demmer/L. Newton
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (C) |
J. Wedell/A. Wilson-Iguade/A. Anderson/N. Herleman
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
K. Eimer/M. Caldwell/L. Siiteri/G. Scoggin
|
|
|||
107 | Womens Novice 8+ | 7 |
|||
108 | Womens Masters Ltwt 1x | 4 |
|||
109 | Mens Masters 2x | 20 |
|||
110 | Womens Jr Novice 4x | 20 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
C. Van Essen/E. Buescher/T. Nickerson/B. Seifert
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
E. Jones/M. Eversgerd/A. Orr/S. Troy
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
E. Royal/K. Fraser/A. Touchstone/H. Williams
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
D. Garrett/R. McMeekin/W. Pendley-Griffin/E. Brenner
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
A. Pineda/A. Garrison/S. Nolasco/M. Lloyd/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
D. Devlyn/G. Acosta Lane/H. Jordan/M. Goulet
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
K. Keough/T. Cohen/A. Spencer/J. Nesbitt
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
Z. Latham/E. Arthur/A. Johnson/R. Stewart-Maddox
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
K. Popolo/E. Martin/D. Thompson/P. Villegas
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
L. Carlson/M. Niezgoda/D. Martinez/N. Norman
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
D. Jones/A. Holm/S. Choat/N. Cravey
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
Z. McMillan/A. Fall/E. Turner/S. Smallwood
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
S. Hollis/G. Potter/C. Castillo/I. Harb
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (B) |
E. Carneheim/Y. Yang/E. Kishore/A. Jia
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B) |
M. Wood/M. Wood/E. Korn/Z. Nadir
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
B. Hodge/K. Abughazaleh/A. Louis/L. Haerle
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
K. Reinis/D. Diaz/J. Singhal/A. Morris
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
M. Ayres/M. Rapozo/E. Lynch/G. Davis
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (D) |
K. Schwartzhoff/A. Reed/A. Cuthbertson/L. Johnson
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
I. Tomlinson/C. Braun/M. Lynch/L. O'Donnell
|
|
|||
111 | Mens Novice 4+ | 13 |
|||
112 | Mens Jr Novice 1x | 18 |
|||
113 | Womens Jr Varsity 2x | 21 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
k. playfair/L. Azuela
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
A. Sands/C. Naidu
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
E. Jenevein/E. Patrick
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
C. Turner/T. Pool
|
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club (A) |
M. Hruska/M. Pacheco
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
S. Ondak/V. Victoria
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
A. Smith/L. Musial
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
C. Riddle/E. Kylander/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Brewer/S. Neaves
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
M. Ratakonda/A. Rodriguez
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
M. Moon/N. Baumann
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
K. Daude/K. King
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
J. Stumpf/C. Frumin
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
L. Allan/B. Bartholomew
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
A. Cantu/A. Bandarpalle
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (B) |
T. Toudouze/L. De Loache
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
A. Lange/M. Lange
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B) |
A. Pineda/N. Wesselingh/
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (B) |
C. Atik/C. Hughes
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B) |
C. Bradee/L. Karam
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
B. Ruffing/N. Nelson
|
|
|||
114 | Mens Jr JV 4x | 16 |
|||
115 | Womens Open 8+ | 7 |
|||
116 | Mens Masters Ltwt 1x | 6 |
|||
117 | Womens Masters 2x | 18 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
0.8 (33)
|
||||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A) |
J. Law/S. Jones
|
8.6 (47)
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
A. Molenaar/N. Middleman
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club (A) |
M. Maxwell/M. Immanivong
|
2.2 (37)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Daniels/k. tumarinson
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
0.0 (28)
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
0.0 (28)
|
||||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (B) |
W. Haugan/B. Morlier
|
8.6 (47)
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
G. Tomaseski/M. Horn
|
15.8 (54)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
K. Wilson/S. Cochrane
|
3.7 (40)
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
S. Chambers/L. Wilson
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
3.1 (39)
|
||||
Dallas Rowing Club (C) |
L. Toudouze/L. Barnhart
|
13.5 (52)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
C. Adams/D. Lafferty
|
6.2 (44)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (D) |
2.6 (38)
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
M. Robinson/L. Lee
|
3.7 (40)
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (D) |
C. Reedy/E. Basu
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (E) |
V. Vieiro/R. Chavez-Riley
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
118 | Mens Jr Varsity 4x | 17 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Sanchez/C. Lee-Wen/B. Ragan/B. Peck
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (A) |
S. Ervin/K. Armbrust/B. Moner/R. Farrow
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
V. Sands/B. Tilden/D. Fox/M. Salyards
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
J. Stener/L. Herrick/M. McCrory/A. Eggers
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
E. Wierenga/J. Livingston/M. Morlan/S. Allton
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
B. Eastwick/C. Jones/J. Puzz/A. Gomez
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
H. Burger/B. Miller/R. Bird/C. Wasaff/
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
L. Hudspeth/C. Baxley/A. McKenna/N. Brodsky
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
B. Hill/K. Conti-McKerrihan/B. Pellowski/T. Trono
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
C. Shafer/C. Antonacci/R. Baker/J. Seely
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
H. Swart/H. Whitzel/A. Newman/T. Patterson
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
S. Coronel/M. Zajac/V. Sindhwani/B. McPherson
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (B) |
D. Taylor/T. Rohrich/A. Gatherer/A. James
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
J. Stover/M. de Coatpont/D. Shannon Aguirre/T. Heinen
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (B) |
C. Foley/F. Schad/J. Grzywacz/A. Pohl
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
P. Portillo/A. Bazley/T. Johnston/J. Clifford
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (C) |
N. Duvall/S. Smith/J. Gile/D. Hammond
|
|
|||
119 | Womens Novice 4+ | 14 |
|||
120 | Mens Masters 1x | 19 |
|||
121 | Womens Jr JV 2x | 21 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
R. Ragan/A. Gibson
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
S. Goetz/N. Joseph
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
M. Anderson/C. McMeekin
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Caldwell/G. Scoggin
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
M. Dagher/L. Grigoryeva
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
V. Nichols/H. Johannsson
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
C. Patterson/A. Ingrum
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
K. Bywaters/C. Vanderheyden
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
G. Malerba/B. Perry
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
A. Jones/M. Brewer
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
M. Knight/K. Erickson
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
A. Schaefer/W. Hamlin
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B) |
K. Popolo/G. Yared
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
M. Caldwell/S. Wright
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
M. Gianakopoulos/B. Malinak
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (C) |
K. Cooper/S. Troy
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
J. Ciocca/R. Parks
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
B. Kelly/S. Luck
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (C) |
A. Anderson/B. Lefeld
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (D) |
S. Stephanos/M. Shook
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (D) |
M. Nolan/K. Bronson
|
|
|||
122 | Mens Novice 8+ | 6 |
|||
123 | Mens Jr Novice 4x | 15 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
B. Bell/S. Maguire/J. Eby/J. Maguire
|
|
|||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A) |
|
||||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
J. Ursini/K. Chanin/C. Petersen/M. Robinson
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
J. Scheuplein/N. Haragsim/W. Drake/D. Schwenke
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
J. Howe/T. Kralich/J. Tombari/G. Hartwick/
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
C. Bossalini/P. McWatters/A. Graue/A. Blinn
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
G. Hendrix/M. Genovesi/K. Schlemmer/C. Fowler
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
B. Griffin/A. Owen/M. Reed/J. Delabano
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
T. Watt/S. Mintz/J. Eby/F. Lowden
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B) |
C. Kennedy/Z. Vanbiber/M. Tillman/C. Hayden/
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (B) |
J. Libby/N. Jenevein/K. Green/E. Shah
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
z. vallow/D. Feldman/S. Beckett/E. Kersey
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
J. SCHMIEDER/S. Louis/M. Salmeron/G. Wood
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
T. Foster/M. Welleck/C. Waller/I. Stone
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
J. Peers/G. Silverman/R. Ehle/E. Prince
|
|
|||
124 | Mens Jr 4+ | 13 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
D. Reinis/J. Grace/M. Castoro/M. Grafton/A. Palmo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
J. Merkel/J. Schwab/J. Hofmeister/C. Taylor/E. Stone (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
E. Wierenga/D. Vana/A. Bormann/J. Livingston/G. Gliva (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Conti-McKerrihan/B. Hill/D. Shannon Aguirre/J. Stover/I. Golding (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
J. Seely/J. Grzywacz/C. Antonacci/A. Pohl/G. Allan (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
C. McKinney/R. Bolt/C. Williams/W. Pelic/a. bazaldua (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B) |
M. Opatowsky/J. Perez/T. Freeman/C. Ehring/C. Bibanco (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
S. Coronel/V. Sindhwani/S. Allton/A. Jablonski/M. Gutierrez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (B) |
D. Coburn/V. Angelini/F. Schad/C. Foley/K. Flint (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (C) |
N. Whittemore/S. Todora/J. Gossett/L. Doherty/P. Allen (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
M. Zajac/M. Morlan/J. Hunter/A. Fraser/K. Langer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (C) |
D. Hammond/L. Schula/C. Ferrari/N. Duvall/K. Grantham (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (D) |
D. Shadoan/C. Tubb/A. Best/A. Nanda/J. Carson (Cox)
|
|
|||
125 | Womens Jr Novice 1x | 21 |
|||
126 | Mens Open 2- | 4 |
|||
127 | Mens Masters 2- The Hugh Perry Memorial 2- | 6 |
|||
128 | Womens Jr 4+ | 11 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
S. Criswell/A. Gibson/B. Bartholomew/R. Ragan/B. Malinak (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
K. Erickson/A. Lange/V. Victoria/S. Ondak/A. Malzahn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Denis/K. Brewer/S. Neaves/C. Carlander/R. Hays (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
N. Baumann/M. Moon/H. Johannsson/M. Nichols/K. Grantham (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
J. Stumpf/B. Ruffing/C. Frumin/A. Pelic/C. Benitez (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
X. Yousey/M. Anderson/A. Sewell/M. Lange/A. West (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
S. Coleman/W. Hamlin/P. Ayres/K. Conti-McKerrihan/A. Naim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (B) |
E. Arthur/A. Johnson/Z. Latham/R. Stewart-Maddox/O. Seely (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
M. Epps/E. Tubb/M. Nolan/L. Kline/K. Dennehy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
C. Childs/M. Kurka/E. Demmer/A. Schaefer/A. Naim (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (D) |
M. Newby/J. Shafer/M. Ruvalcaba/B. McLaughlin/P. Nguyen (Cox)
|
|
|||
129 | Mixed Masters 4x | 17 |
|||
130 | Mixed Novice 8+ | 6 |
|||
131 | Womens Open 2- | 7 |
|||
132 | Womens Masters 2- | 3 |
|||
133 | Men/Women Adaptive 1x | 2 |
|||
134 | Mixed Adaptive 4x | 1 |
|||
135 | Womens Adaptive 2x | 0 |
|||
Sunday, March 2, 2014 | |||||
201 | Womens Jr Novice 2x | 20 |
|||
202 | Mens Jr 8+ | 9 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Sanchez/J. Grace/M. Castoro/J. Delgado/D. Reinis/B. Peck/B. Ragan/J. Davilla/A. Palmo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
J. Schwab/J. Merkel/J. Perez/C. Taylor/J. Hofmeister/C. Ehring/T. Freeman/M. Opatowsky/E. Stone (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
E. Wierenga/D. Vana/A. Bormann/V. Sindhwani/J. Livingston/A. Jablonski/S. Coronel/S. Allton/G. Gliva (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
C. Antonacci/J. Seely/S. Lawson/J. Grzywacz/C. Foley/F. Schad/D. Coburn/L. Schula/C. Ferrari (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
C. McKinney/R. Bolt/W. Pelic/C. Williams/H. Whitzel/A. Newman/H. Swart/T. Patterson/a. bazaldua (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B) |
N. Whittemore/S. Todora/J. Gossett/L. McCormack/L. Doherty/J. Fontaine/C. Lang/T. Marron/C. Bibanco (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
M. Zajac/C. Tubb/J. Hunter/A. Fraser/B. McPherson/C. Gutel/A. Best/E. McKinnis/M. Gutierrez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (B) |
V. Angelini/C. Rice/G. Buchman/C. McLellan/A. Conn/S. Smith/A. Pohl/K. Flint/G. Allan (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
D. Shadoan/B. Rankin/P. Kitzel/J. Sterns/Z. Simmons/J. Buxton/E. Gutel/S. Hail/K. Langer (Cox)
|
|
|||
203 | Mens Open 4x | 3 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Reinfield/B. Stewart/B. Cooper/M. Mazzaro
|
|
|||
Composite: Ft. Worth, Texas Rowing Center, White Rock Rowing (A) |
m. knifton/K. Gates/T. Carr/P. McDonough
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
B. Parkerson/J. Ruck/A. Binkowski/L. David
|
|
|||
204 | Womens Open 1x | 3 |
|||
205 | Mens Jr Novice 2x | 20 |
|||
206 | Womens Jr 8+ | 9 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
k. playfair/S. Criswell/L. Allan/A. Gibson/G. Malerba/B. Bartholomew/L. Azuela/R. Ragan/A. Palmo (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
K. Erickson/V. Victoria/M. Lange/M. Anderson/C. McMeekin/A. Lange/X. Yousey/S. Ondak/A. West (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Neaves/K. Brewer/A. Denis/C. Carlander/S. Coleman/M. Rao/P. Ayres/K. Conti-McKerrihan/R. Hays (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
M. Moon/N. Baumann/C. Atik/R. Stewart-Maddox/A. Johnson/C. Hughes/M. Nichols/E. Arthur/J. Sadler (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
J. Stumpf/B. Ruffing/C. Frumin/A. Pelic/A. Zotos/N. Nelson/A. Irwin/S. Wright/K. Walker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
R. Cravey/G. Foulkrod/M. Gianakopoulos/A. David/B. Perry/A. Holm/S. Stephanos/M. Shook/B. Malinak (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
A. Sewell/E. Tubb/M. Knight/J. Ciocca/M. Goedecke/M. O'Brien/R. Parks/M. Epps/A. Malzahn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
L. Whitsell/W. Hamlin/C. Childs/M. Kurka/E. Demmer/A. Schaefer/S. Amstutz/L. Newton/A. Naim (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
L. Kline/M. Wilfong/K. Bronson/J. Shafer/B. McLaughlin/M. Newby/M. Nolan/M. Ruvalcaba/K. Dennehy (Cox)
|
|
|||
207 | Mens Jr Ltwt 4+ | 13 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
C. Lee-Wen/E. Moe/A. Scouller/P. Yun/J. Delgado (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
J. Schwab/C. Ehring/M. Opatowsky/J. Gossett/E. Stone (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
G. Di Filippo/A. Nanda/J. Arlan/N. Ruggeri/G. Gliva (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Allison/M. de Coatpont/T. Trono/B. Pellowski/I. Golding (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
R. Baker/N. Duvall/J. Gile/D. Hammond/K. Grantham (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
H. Swart/T. Johnston/A. Newman/A. Owen/L. Dijas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B) |
L. McCormack/L. Doherty/J. Fontaine/C. Lang/C. Bibanco (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
C. Goyer/T. Dang/S. Alder/H. Park/M. Gutierrez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
P. Notzon/K. Hastings/C. Milam/E. Denis/A. Odell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (B) |
K. Flint/S. Smith/A. Pohl/G. Allan/C. Ferrari (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (C) |
T. Marron/J. Barrau-Arnedillo/C. Flautt/J. Griffith/P. Allen (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
D. Basile/E. McKinnis/B. Gibbs/B. Rankin/K. Langer (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (D) |
C. Burch/J. Sterns/E. Gutel/S. Hail/J. Carson (Cox)
|
|
|||
208 | Mens Ltwt 1x | 5 |
|||
209 | Mixed Masters 2x | 19 |
|||
210 | Womens Jr Novice 8+ | 9 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
C. Van Essen/E. Buescher/T. Nickerson/B. Seifert/N. Cravey/D. Jones/K. Reinis/S. Choat/K. Schwartzhoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
E. Brenner/M. Reynolds/W. Pendley-Griffin/D. Garrett/A. Brant/J. Johnson/B. Otto/R. McMeekin/P. Nguyen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Goulet/D. Devlyn/G. Acosta Lane/S. Hollis/G. Potter/H. Jordan/C. Castillo/I. Harb/M. Ayres (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
L. Carlson/B. Hodge/M. Niezgoda/L. Haerle/D. Martinez/A. Louis/N. Norman/N. Nelson/K. Abughazaleh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
L. Johnson/A. Morris/P. Beville/s. Tyson/J. Singhal/Y. Zars/A. Cuthbertson/C. Cera/A. Reed (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
Z. McMillan/S. Smallwood/H. Naylor/K. Keegan/M. Sullivan/A. Fall/I. Sears/E. Turner/H. Gutierrez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
G. Davis/E. Lynch/M. Lynch/I. Tomlinson/R. Wieland/L. O'Donnell/M. Rapozo/A. Davis/J. Kutnick (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
G. Bartlett/M. Hudspeth/H. Olstad/K. Thurlow/S. Jarrett/M. Ross/L. Lewis/A. Lemon/S. Bailey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
A. Williams/H. Hansen/P. Schell/S. South/K. Eimer/R. Guess/W. Keith/C. Braun/I. Mazursky (Cox)
|
|
|||
211 | Womens Open 4x | 3 |
|||
212 | Mens Jr Rec 1x | 7 |
|||
213 | Womens Jr Ltwt 2x | 18 |
|||
214 | Mens Masters 8+ | 4 |
|||
215 | Mens Jr Novice 4+ | 12 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
B. Bell/S. Maguire/J. Maguire/F. Lowden/S. Mintz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
E. Doran/T. Marron/C. Le Doux/W. Name/P. Allen (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
M. Stroud/W. Stanley/J. Scheuplein/C. McBride/W. Drake (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
G. Hendrix/M. Genovesi/K. Schlemmer/C. Fowler/U. Notzon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
T. Hamburger/A. Kolb/I. Kazmierczak/S. Lawson/J. Sadler (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
B. Griffin/A. Owen/M. Reed/J. Delabano/G. Wood (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B) |
W. Sellers/S. Gautreaux/M. Young/B. Lee/H. Droese (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
A. Parker/T. Shores/D. Schwenke/J. Cole/T. Granger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
z. vallow/D. Feldman/S. Beckett/E. Kersey/I. Mazursky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (B) |
J. Steiner/S. Shine/D. Arnold/G. Cifelli/J. Murry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (C) |
T. Freeman/R. Spears/C. Eads/W. Droese/C. Bibanco (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
D. Relland/N. Haragsim/W. Eaves/G. ting/D. Nguyen (Cox)
|
|
|||
216 | Womens Jr 1x | 19 |
|||
217 | Mens Open 2x | 13 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
B. Bradford/J. Montgomery
|
|
|||
Composite: Ft. Worth, White Rock Rowing (A) |
T. Carr/P. McDonough
|
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club (A) |
R. Singh/A. Nino-De-Rivera
|
|
|||
MSOE - Milwaukee School of Engineering (A) |
J. Allen/M. Dorus
|
|
|||
Rice University Rowing Club (A) |
T. Kouris/A. Reis
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Gates/m. knifton
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
M. Hartwell/C. Shafer
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
E. Cornet/A. Hamilton
|
|
|||
Rice University Rowing Club (B) |
T. Threatt/K. Chen
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
A. Cantu/J. Amos
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
C. Williams/R. Williams/
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
M. Caporella/A. Mendoza
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (C) |
B. Parkerson/J. Ruck
|
|
|||
218 | Mens Jr Ltwt 8+ | 6 |
|||
219 | Womens Open 4+ | 5 |
|||
220 | Womens Ltwt 1x | 2 |
|||
221 | Womens Open 2x | 7 |
|||
222 | Womens Jr Ltwt 8+ | 2 |
|||
223 | Mens Masters 4x | 14 |
|||
224 | Mens Jr 1x | 21 |
|||
225 | Mens Jr Ltwt 2x | 18 |
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
W. Brewer/B. Fineberg
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
G. Di Filippo/N. Ruggeri
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
T. Raymond/E. Hoster
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
B. Miller/C. Wasaff/
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
T. Rohrich/A. Munoz
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
B. Pellowski/T. Trono
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
N. Duvall/D. Hammond
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
H. Swart/A. Newman
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
C. Goyer/J. Arlan
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B) |
J. Howe/G. Hartwick/
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (B) |
M. Tirmenstein/J. Ng
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
T. Heinen/M. de Coatpont
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (B) |
C. Rice/C. Ferrari
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
D. Basile/H. Park
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (C) |
N. Koecher/B. Ladd
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
P. Notzon/C. Milam
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (D) |
A. Maurstad/J. Curreri
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
M. Lynaugh/R. Rice
|
|
|||
226 | Womens Masters 8+ | 3 |
|||
227 | Womens Jr Novice 4+ | 10 |
|||
228 | Womens Jr Rec 1x | 10 |
|||
229 | Womens Jr Ltwt 1x | 18 |
|||
230 | Womens Jr 2- | 13 |
|||
231 | Mens Open 4+ | 10 |
|||
232 | Mens Jr Novice 8+ | 7 |
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
E. Doran/W. Name/R. Spears/C. Cabre/C. Eads/J. Barrau-Arnedillo/W. Droese/R. Torres/P. Allen (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Parker/C. McBride/M. Stroud/W. Stanley/J. Scheuplein/T. Shores/D. Schwenke/J. Cole/T. Granger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
G. Hendrix/M. Genovesi/K. Schlemmer/D. Feldman/z. vallow/C. Fowler/S. Beckett/E. Kersey/U. Notzon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
T. Hamburger/S. Shine/I. Kazmierczak/A. Kolb/J. Steiner/S. Lawson/D. Arnold/C. Atik/J. Sadler (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
B. Griffin/A. Owen/J. SCHMIEDER/S. Louis/M. Reed/M. Salmeron/T. Brewster/J. Delabano/C. Plumettaz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B) |
T. Freeman/T. Marron/J. Barker/C. Le Doux/S. Gautreaux/W. Sellers/M. Young/B. Lee/H. Droese (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
T. Foster/M. Welleck/C. Waller/I. Stone/J. Peers/G. Silverman/R. Ehle/E. Prince/I. Mazursky (Cox)
|
|
|||
233 | Womens Masters 4x | 17 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
1.3 (35)
|
||||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A) |
S. Gribbons/E. Wood/J. Law/M. Tourtellott
|
1.0 (34)
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
K. Elting/P. Adams/N. Middleman/A. Molenaar
|
12.5 (52)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
V. Scheer/S. Daniels/k. tumarinson/F. Thrash
|
0.7 (33)
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
M. CONDON/L. Henry/S. Chambers/L. Wilson
|
16.8 (56)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
0.0 (28)
|
||||
Composite: Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston, Atlanta, Greater Houston (B) |
S. Davidson/G. Teborek/K. Spiller/S. Jones
|
18.0 (57)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
M. Robinson/S. Radia/S. Kho/L. Lee
|
5.8 (44)
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
C. Reedy/S. Pierce/M. Cathey/A. Boers
|
11.5 (51)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
6.5 (45)
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
P. Lim/S. Kaufman/F. Roessner/M. Carter
|
5.8 (44)
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (C) |
D. Edelman/C. Ranspot/T. Keeton/L. Chase
|
5.1 (43)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
C. Hicks/C. Haenni/S. Koch/S. Busico
|
27.4 (64)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (E) |
C. Adams/D. Lafferty/K. Wilson/J. Wassenaar
|
5.8 (44)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (F) |
P. Stutz/B. Mahler/A. Smith/V. Vieiro
|
19.2 (58)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (G) |
J. Hutchinson/E. Viola/C. Samford/R. Chavez-Riley
|
32.0 (67)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (H) |
M. Ryan/J. Nordskog/D. Estabrook/A. Schisler
|
6.5 (45)
|
|||
234 | Mens Open 1x | 18 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
O. Koerner
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
C. Wilkinson
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
C. McMillan
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
B. Bradford
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
P. Munoz
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
A. Hands
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
J. Montgomery
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
D. Schnepp
|
|
|||
Fort Worth Rowing Club |
P. McDonough
|
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club |
R. Singh
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
A. Gomez
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
J. Puzz
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
C. Jones
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
B. Eastwick
|
|
|||
Rice University Rowing Club |
S. Shadwell
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association |
N. Bergenroth
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
T. Currington
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. |
T. Carr
|
|
|||
235 | Mens Jr 2- | 9 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
J. Grace/D. Reinis
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
J. Schwab/J. Merkel
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
E. Wierenga/S. Allton
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
B. Hill/K. Conti-McKerrihan
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
C. McKinney/R. Bolt
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B) |
C. Ehring/C. Taylor
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
A. Bormann/D. Vana
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
K. Hastings/S. Jagtap
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
W. Pelic/C. Williams
|
|
|||
236 | Womens Jr Ltwt 4+ | 5 |
|||
237 | Mixed Masters 8+ | 6 |
|||
238 | Mens Jr Ltwt 1x | 19 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change