Heart of Texas
- Hosted By: Austin Rowing Club
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, March 1, 2014 | |||||
101 | Mens Jr JV 2x | 20 |
|||
102 | Womens Jr Varsity 4x | 12 |
|||
103 | Mens Open 8+ | 6 |
|||
104 | Womens Masters 1x | 9 |
|||
105 | Mens Jr Varsity 2x | 20 |
|||
106 | Womens Jr JV 4x | 17 |
|||
107 | Womens Novice 8+ | 7 |
|||
108 | Womens Masters Ltwt 1x | 4 |
|||
109 | Mens Masters 2x | 20 |
|||
110 | Womens Jr Novice 4x | 20 |
|||
111 | Mens Novice 4+ | 13 |
|||
112 | Mens Jr Novice 1x | 18 |
|||
113 | Womens Jr Varsity 2x | 21 |
|||
114 | Mens Jr JV 4x | 16 |
|||
115 | Womens Open 8+ | 7 |
|||
116 | Mens Masters Ltwt 1x | 6 |
|||
117 | Womens Masters 2x | 18 |
|||
118 | Mens Jr Varsity 4x | 17 |
|||
119 | Womens Novice 4+ | 14 |
|||
120 | Mens Masters 1x | 19 |
|||
121 | Womens Jr JV 2x | 21 |
|||
122 | Mens Novice 8+ | 6 |
|||
123 | Mens Jr Novice 4x | 15 |
|||
124 | Mens Jr 4+ | 13 |
|||
125 | Womens Jr Novice 1x | 21 |
|||
126 | Mens Open 2- | 4 |
|||
127 | Mens Masters 2- The Hugh Perry Memorial 2- | 6 |
|||
128 | Womens Jr 4+ | 11 |
|||
129 | Mixed Masters 4x | 17 |
|||
130 | Mixed Novice 8+ | 6 |
|||
131 | Womens Open 2- | 7 |
|||
132 | Womens Masters 2- | 3 |
|||
133 | Men/Women Adaptive 1x | 2 |
|||
134 | Mixed Adaptive 4x | 1 |
|||
135 | Womens Adaptive 2x | 0 |
|||
Sunday, March 2, 2014 | |||||
201 | Womens Jr Novice 2x | 20 |
|||
202 | Mens Jr 8+ | 9 |
|||
203 | Mens Open 4x | 3 |
|||
204 | Womens Open 1x | 3 |
|||
205 | Mens Jr Novice 2x | 20 |
|||
206 | Womens Jr 8+ | 9 |
|||
207 | Mens Jr Ltwt 4+ | 13 |
|||
208 | Mens Ltwt 1x | 5 |
|||
209 | Mixed Masters 2x | 19 |
|||
210 | Womens Jr Novice 8+ | 9 |
|||
211 | Womens Open 4x | 3 |
|||
212 | Mens Jr Rec 1x | 7 |
|||
213 | Womens Jr Ltwt 2x | 18 |
|||
214 | Mens Masters 8+ | 4 |
|||
215 | Mens Jr Novice 4+ | 12 |
|||
216 | Womens Jr 1x | 19 |
|||
217 | Mens Open 2x | 13 |
|||
218 | Mens Jr Ltwt 8+ | 6 |
|||
219 | Womens Open 4+ | 5 |
|||
220 | Womens Ltwt 1x | 2 |
|||
221 | Womens Open 2x | 7 |
|||
222 | Womens Jr Ltwt 8+ | 2 |
|||
223 | Mens Masters 4x | 14 |
|||
224 | Mens Jr 1x | 21 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
A. Sanchez
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
V. Sands
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
D. Fox
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
B. Tilden
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
M. Salyards
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas |
A. Eggers
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas |
M. McCrory
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas |
J. Stener
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
A. Best
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
B. McPherson
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
H. Burger/
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas |
A. McKenna
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas |
D. Taylor
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas |
A. James
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
P. Dunham
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
T. Crotts
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
J. Stover
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association |
C. Shafer
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association |
C. Antonacci
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association |
J. Seely
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
T. Currington
|
|
|||
225 | Mens Jr Ltwt 2x | 18 |
|||
226 | Womens Masters 8+ | 3 |
|||
227 | Womens Jr Novice 4+ | 10 |
|||
228 | Womens Jr Rec 1x | 10 |
|||
229 | Womens Jr Ltwt 1x | 18 |
|||
230 | Womens Jr 2- | 13 |
|||
231 | Mens Open 4+ | 10 |
|||
232 | Mens Jr Novice 8+ | 7 |
|||
233 | Womens Masters 4x | 17 |
|||
234 | Mens Open 1x | 18 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
O. Koerner
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
C. Wilkinson
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
C. McMillan
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
B. Bradford
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
P. Munoz
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
A. Hands
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
J. Montgomery
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
D. Schnepp
|
|
|||
Fort Worth Rowing Club |
P. McDonough
|
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club |
R. Singh
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
A. Gomez
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
J. Puzz
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
C. Jones
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
B. Eastwick
|
|
|||
Rice University Rowing Club |
S. Shadwell
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association |
N. Bergenroth
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
T. Currington
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. |
T. Carr
|
|
|||
235 | Mens Jr 2- | 9 |
|||
236 | Womens Jr Ltwt 4+ | 5 |
|||
237 | Mixed Masters 8+ | 6 |
|||
238 | Mens Jr Ltwt 1x | 19 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change