National Selection Regatta I

  • Apr 7, 2006 To Apr 9, 2006
  • sprint
  • Mercer Lake
  • Mercer County, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, April 7, 2006
1 Mens 1x
40
    Bantam Boat Club
T. Graves
 
    California Rowing Club
P. O'hea
 
    California Rowing Club
P. Sullivan
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club
K. Jurkowski
 
    GMS Rowing Center
T. Williamson
 
    Lake Union Crew
J. Burns
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club
M. Crouthamel
 
    New York Athletic Club
G. McClure
 
    New York Athletic Club
P. Antonik
 
    New York Athletic Club
W. Piermarini
 
    New York Athletic Club
N. Peterson
 
    New York Athletic Club
E. EvansBrown
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
J. Spencer
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
D. Schmunk
 
    Pocock Elite Sculling Team
J. Greer
 
    Pocock Elite Sculling Team
C. Stoer
 
    Potomac Boat Club
J. Schroeder
 
    Potomac Boat Club
W. Greer
 
    Potomac Boat Club
M. Malone
 
    Potomac Boat Club
N. Hawk
 
    Potomac Boat Club
S. Gorman
 
    Riverside Boat Club
T. De Koekkoek
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital
T. Johnson
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
T. Holovacs
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
B. Martin-Doyle
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Werner
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
B. McDonough
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
T. Ayer
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
T. Waddle
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
A. Preetam
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
F. Bergen
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
D. Mueller
 
    Union Boat Club
S. Tucker
 
    Union Boat Club
R. Cone
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew
J. Dietz ii
 
    University of Pennsylvania Lightweight Crew
P. Rufo
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
M. Perry
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
G. Winkler
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
F. Cuddy
 
    Vesper Boat Club
A. Byrnes
 
2 Womens 1x
25
3 Mens Ltwt 1x
16
4 Womens Ltwt 1x
26
    Bachelors Barge Club
S. Twardowski
 
    Capital Rowing Club
L. Krawczyk
 
    Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd.
M. Rice
 
    New York Athletic Club
L. Schlenker
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
M. Picone
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
A. Broughton
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
M. Trannel
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
A. Cole
 
    Riverside Boat Club
H. Moon
 
    Rose City Rowing Club
B. Nixon
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
P. Raila
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
A. Ricci
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
E. Burton
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
L. Lindblad
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
J. Grudziak
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
S. Casey
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
R. Smith
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
M. Welsh
 
    Union Boat Club
C. Infantino
 
    Vesper Boat Club
H. Johnson
 
    Vesper Boat Club
J. Nichols
 
    Vesper Boat Club
R. Hykel
 
    Vesper Boat Club
J. Barker
 
    Vesper Boat Club
W. Campanella
 
    Vesper Boat Club
H. Moore
 
    Vesper Boat Club
K. Vitellaro
 
5 Mens 2-
15
6 Womens 2-
2
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change