Cooper Cup

  • Hosted By: South Jersey Rowing Club
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, April 27, 2014
1 8:00 AM Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x
6
2 Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x
8
3 Womens Novice 8+
20
4 Mens Novice 8+
18
5 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+
11
6 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+
9
7 Womens Varsity 1x
4
8 Mens Varsity 1x
6
9 Womens Novice 4+
16
10 Mens Novice 4+
22
11 Womens Varsity 4+
17
12 Mens Varsity 4+
16
13 Womens Varsity 2x
12
14 Mens Varsity 2x
15
15 Womens Novice 4x
10
16 Mens Novice 4x
10
17 Womens Varsity 8+
10
18 Mens Varsity 8+
9
19 Womens Ltwt Varsity 8+
3
20 Mens Ltwt Varsity 8+
5
21 Womens Varsity 4x
6
22 Mens Varsity 4x
8
23 Womens Novice 2x
5
    Conestoga Crew Club (A)
G. Dowson/L. Phelan
 
    Friends Select School (A)
E. Augustine/L. Miles
 
    North Jersey Rowing (A)
E. Jennings/S. Akellian
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
m. bose/F. Fradianni
 
    The Shipley School (A)
T. Watson-Harris/K. McCauley
 
24 Mens Novice 2x
8
25 Womens JV 1x
6
    Friends Select School (A)
H. Cramer
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
L. Kairys
 
    North Jersey Rowing (A)
B. Slavin
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Carroll
 
    Row New York - Queens (A)
J. Rodas-Ochoa
 
    Upper Merion High School (A)
I. Moser
 
26 Mens JV 1x
12
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
T. Maher
 
    Conestoga Crew Club (A)
S. Caplan
 
    Friends Select School (A)
A. Williams
 
    Germantown Academy Crew Club (A)
N. Moeller
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
J. Weber
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
A. Mandviwalla
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
B. Feldsott
 
    North Jersey Rowing (A)
B. Saks
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
R. Cunningham
 
    Pine-Richland Crew (A)
B. Hopkins
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
R. McNichol
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
E. Baim
 
27 Womens JV 4+
21
28 Mens JV 4+
22
29 Womens JV 2x
9
    Baldwin School Crew (A)
N. Schork/S. Douglas
 
    Conestoga Crew Club (A)
A. Connell/A. Zibinski
 
    Germantown Academy Crew Club (A)
i. lillis/G. Feirson
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
J. Randall/A. Mackler
 
    North Jersey Rowing (A)
B. Slavin/S. Akellian
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Injeian/V. Czarnik
 
    Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A)
L. Burckhardt/K. Kochenour
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
E. Holt/J. Yorko
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
Z. Friedberg/H. Perry-Zeik
 
30 Mens JV 2x
7
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Williams/B. Stinson
 
    Friends Select School (A)
D. BURDEN/J. Zhang
 
    Germantown Academy Crew Club (A)
Z. Burkhart/H. Pruitt
 
    North Jersey Rowing (A)
E. Walker/B. Saks
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
R. Cunningham/K. Andersen
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Woolley/R. SULLIVAN
 
    St. Joseph High School Crew / Falcon Rowing (A)
J. Gallagher/C. Ambrico
 
31 Womens JV 8+
18
32 Mens JV 8+
17
33 Womens JV 4x
13
34 Mens JV 4x
11
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change