Cooper Cup

  • Hosted By: South Jersey Rowing Club
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, April 27, 2014
1 8:00 AM Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x
6
2 Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x
8
3 Womens Novice 8+
20
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
s. kluckhuhn/E. Thompson/H. Decker/P. DuFour/B. Hannah/K. Parsons/B. O'Neill/T. Burton/S. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
G. Gordon/M. Greeley/Z. Minasian/K. Carlin/L. Iacovella/S. Streko/a. Lomax/J. Kraft/C. Fitzpatrick (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
E. Kommedal/M. Ippolito/H. Cooper/K. Hohweiler/I. Huber/A. Palavage/K. Loue/E. Campo/E. Tranfalia (Cox)
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club (A)
J. Bowman/R. Lucas/A. McCollough/K. Banks/C. Wilson/B. Parker/S. McKenney/A. Chaudhry/H. Smith (Cox)
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
T. Crosby/O. Chase/M. Bobjak/E. Minner/H. Shallock/S. Singh/B. DiFranceisco/M. Mejia/J. Crosby (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Cooper/S. Tarling/G. Luppino/M. Srivastava/B. Kelly/E. Au-Yeung/S. Pastorello/L. Conway/S. Shulman (Cox)
 
    Nutley High School Crew (A)
A. Klecak/A. Concepcion/E. Kazalunas/V. Montes/A. Parigi/A. Johnson/J. Baluyot/S. Sergiou/V. Daly (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
A. Cestaro/C. Malushaga/D. DeVore/N. Smoor/T. Battersby/H. Weisman/E. Cagliostro/M. Karle/K. O'Byrne (Cox)
 
    Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Nemati/N. Horton/I. D'Angelo/K. Burton/N. Driver/G. Fife/L. Perrin/J. Butler/E. Sandoval (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
K. Dolan/O. Robinson/A. Duffy/G. Sullivan/B. Beverly/L. Brodsky/L. LoGioia/T. Kilby/J. Lunger (Cox)
 
    RFH Rowing (A)
M. Morse/E. Kean/C. Boughrum/M. Parsons/E. Oberlander/K. Peitler/H. Faulkner/H. Van Hemmen/K. Swikart (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
N. Ceballos/A. Arroyo/I. Billinge/I. Amaro/L. Huff/D. Pantaleon/S. Stephanopoulos/L. Cruz/D. Seecoomar (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Queens (A)
W. Lam/K. Castillo/G. Francis/a. gonzalez/z. morgan/N. Mackey/J. Cruz/S. Fegan/C. Lucas (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
S. Burgess/M. Sinclair/E. Patragnoni/K. Warner/S. Haber/N. Boisvert/A. Zhao/M. Koelsch/C. Charlesworth (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew's School (A)
C. Berl/H. Beams/C. Cobb/M. Humphreys/A. Parrish/E. Marvil/T. Simons/K. Paton/M. Cece (Cox)
 
    Upper Merion High School (A)
S. Vo/S. Chaturvedi/L. Flood/K. Galban/T. Handy/K. Rowan/L. Jurina/S. Patel/Z. Pillart (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
N. Gengler/J. Raphaelson/M. Newman/D. Marlin-Andrews/M. Heitz/M. Helm/T. Newman/H. Brennan/H. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (B)
A. Griffith/C. Bollentino/C. Webb/S. Murphy/C. Castorino/S. Caruso/N. Zucca/G. Bowman/L. Mackey (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
K. Arredondo/A. Prospect/S. Driscoll/K. Batson/C. Troy/A. Greenberg/A. Holt/E. Pagano/K. Kieffer (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (B)
L. Brancazio/R. Mclaughlin/M. Newman/T. Newman/S. Leslie/S. DelPorte/H. Kirk/A. Parenti/M. Shenoy (Cox)
 
4 Mens Novice 8+
18
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
N. Strang/J. Thomasson/E. Weigt/S. BETTINGER/H. Smith/S. Carlson/E. Devoy/L. Sebreny/A. Nick (Cox)
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
C. Evans/N. Vassallo/N. Melocchi/J. O'Toole/W. Horsell/J. Chubin/D. Carroll/C. Madruga/S. Matour (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
M. Ptucha/J. Moore/M. Jones/M. Delia/S. Haggerty/O. galvin/B. Math/J. Healy/C. Keane (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
Z. Ruggiero/A. Fisher/L. Mersky/A. Sperandio/C. Fagan/J. Buttaro/A. Coty/B. Masclans/L. Mackey (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
A. Trainer/M. Koerner/K. Aspesi/J. Estacio/C. McCooe/Q. Cachon/M. Clark/H. McHenry/J. Nibauer (Cox)
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club (A)
B. Jones/T. Larosa/D. Schultz/J. Kolb/T. Bolte/O. Williams/T. Begley/N. Iliadis/C. Clifford (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
B. Ruehle/M. Gorloff/T. Best/C. Loeber, Jr./A. Hedge/A. Badenhausen/d. rago/M. Zwarycz/P. Oram (Cox)
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
M. Judd/C. Horvath/K. Bosse/H. Kuhlmann/N. Girardi/S. Dhir/c. streitwieser/C. Suter/M. Kelley (Cox)
 
    Nutley High School Crew (A)
R. Bacik/S. Delaney/m. mangravito/C. Ardente/M. DeHaas/K. Arandela/T. Iacona/D. Iacona/J. Tilley (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
D. sullivan/K. Timmermans/J. Reilly/C. Vorbach/C. Dowicz/z. owen/A. Fleischer/H. Harwood/L. Millette (Cox)
 
    Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Wilson/C. Gleason/G. McGuoirk/D. Ludwig/J. Johnson/M. harte/D. Kartha/D. Smith/M. Salomon (Cox)
 
    RFH Rowing (A)
R. Kearney/L. Hughes/E. Osmulski/G. Nixon/M. Shaw/T. Montalbano/N. Tucker/G. Hallisey/B. Bruno (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
O. Chemtob/R. Pantaleon/E. Perez/R. Bingham/J. Imbert/J. Franco/N. Santo/J. Escolastico/L. Fuchs (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew's School (A)
B. Ayres/A. Dolido/H. Foley/J. Roubin/F. Kigawa/A. Veluchamy/H. Reed/K. Pando/C. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
A. Paesano/W. Days/S. Calvert/B. Wren/M. Jones/M. Rofolsky/D. Flogaus/J. Moore/J. Binder (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
E. Penha/S. Hall/A. Hollingsworth/C. Lazaroni/B. Chrystal/K. Beazer/J. Schultzberg/J. McMenimon/P. Kusick (Cox)
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club (B)
J. Miller/A. Magistrelli/G. Barakat/B. Kearns/J. Horn/M. Miller/R. Mediratta/M. Galski/D. Helfman (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (B)
P. Marchesi/H. Parker/L. Bartie/C. Morrison/C. Loeber/M. Sporer/C. Brady/A. Hedge/M. Kim (Cox)
 
5 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+
11
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Whitaker/A. Mandelblatt/K. Thomas/P. Cassidy/N. Harrison (Cox)
 
    Baldwin School Crew (A)
L. Noteware/E. O'Brien/E. Grubman/R. Sutor/S. Wanglee (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
K. Fedor/R. Hudhud/J. Bainum/E. stinson/S. Herman (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Fenzel/C. Revsine/I. Walston/A. King/J. Korn (Cox)
 
    Harriton High School (A)
M. Grossman/Z. Rivkind/F. de Jong/D. Sternberg/L. Stein (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
E. Rand/Z. Moore/A. Frusone/J. Grimm/S. Clark (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
E. Abbott/S. Conlin/E. Murphy/B. Phillips/R. Kostak (Cox)
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
K. Hewton/E. Schuessler/K. Slicer/G. Buoni/E. Earnest (Cox)
 
    Ranney School (A)
C. Kalinowski/G. Economou/J. Wicks/R. Staats/J. Nicholson (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Queens (A)
K. Nevarez/G. Garcia/M. Dannang/K. Rendon/A. Ramdeholl (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (B)
T. Welsh/L. McDaniel/J. Joseph/S. Khosla/m. kahn (Cox)
 
6 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+
9
7 Womens Varsity 1x
4
8 Mens Varsity 1x
6
9 Womens Novice 4+
16
10 Mens Novice 4+
22
11 Womens Varsity 4+
17
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Williams/C. Haas/H. Swanson/M. Manyin/T. Fagan (Cox)
 
    Collingswood Crew Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Germantown Academy Crew Club (A)
N. Tang/K. Aemisegger/H. Mills/P. Frank/S. Williams (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
E. Stasi/M. knecht/H. Schlitt/K. Wilkinson/L. Kommedal (Cox)
 
    Harriton High School (A)
A. Balciunaite/S. Fuchs/R. Meyers/K. O'Neill/L. Baumholtz (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
K. Peng/L. Ochroch/G. McMullen/C. Boutselis/J. Rothman (Cox)
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club (A)
E. Burns/M. Regan/S. Brodie/K. Malta/S. Farrell (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
M. Endres/L. Costello/S. Marki/I. St. Onge/E. Oram (Cox)
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
K. Slicer/R. Clark/M. Cunningham/E. Sanzone/E. Earnest (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
L. Safko/M. Wimpfheimer/M. Artia/C. Lawlor/C. McCool (Cox)
 
    Nutley High School Crew (A)
M. Fernandez/J. Baluyot/S. PANSO/E. Scerbo/L. Sciscione (Cox)
 
    Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Reynolds/G. Fife/K. Bezhani/H. Boroff/A. Ecker (Cox)
 
    RFH Rowing (A)
E. Reynolds/M. Bess/K. Kearney/K. Hill/N. Turkalo (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Queens (A)
K. Arango/J. Ene/E. Xhaferi/B. Pickering/D. Piedra (Cox)
 
    The Shipley School (A)
L. Semerjian/A. Semerjian/A. Neilson/E. Scornavacchi/A. Iqbal (Cox)
 
    Unionville High School (A)
A. Wertz/J. Beauchamp/T. Tayoun/C. Savant/L. Hedgepeth (Cox)
 
    Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (B)
K. Romano/C. Bush/A. Nordlof/h. sdao/E. St. John Sutton (Cox)
 
12 Mens Varsity 4+
16
13 Womens Varsity 2x
12
14 Mens Varsity 2x
15
15 Womens Novice 4x
10
16 Mens Novice 4x
10
17 Womens Varsity 8+
10
    Absegami High School (A)
S. Greenwood/M. Dorsett/B. Riccelli/A. Pedersen/S. Irvin/A. Schafer/K. Roman/S. Rubillo/A. Rice (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Whitaker/E. Williams/C. Haas/M. Dawson/G. Strauss/H. Swanson/E. McManus/M. Manyin/T. Fagan (Cox)
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
C. O'Sullivan/A. Harmon/F. Rymal/C. Dowd/K. Finley/c. alameno/M. Ginsberg/D. Caruso/V. Verrekia (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
K. Sinosky/D. Lowitt/B. Ripley/N. Udochi/C. O'Brien/M. Doak/M. Sherline/G. Riehl/M. Hoffman (Cox)
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club (A)
A. Slominski/A. Jordan/A. Wright/K. Bowman/J. Farber/C. Pendino/E. Brown/M. Montilla/J. Baum (Cox)
 
    Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A)
O. Marcial/H. Pearlman/M. Gibson/S. nelson/D. Nemati/E. St John Sutton/M. Anthony/M. Hurwitz/A. Duong (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
N. Luker/A. Chardonnet/G. Rauscher/S. Lowy/M. Macrone/R. Hochberger/J. Hughes/K. Lally/J. Stacey (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
E. Knox/J. Saltonstall/C. Hochman/E. Yang/M. O'Connor/T. Bryant/N. Steiner/S. Sanders/P. Destine (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Queens (A)
K. Arango/B. Davila/S. Farrell/C. Rosario/E. Xhaferi/N. Doyle/E. Parsons/K. Nevarez/D. Piedra (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew's School (A)
E. Wheeler/J. O'Leary/T. Graves/O. Decker/K. Bowman/R. Miller/E. Porrazzo/C. Porrazzo/E. McLean (Cox)
 
18 Mens Varsity 8+
9
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
j. groninger/M. Baldiswieler/J. Davis/J. Smothers/S. Heller/P. Leung/A. Thomas/L. Ulbricht/K. McNally (Cox)
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
P. McGuinn/S. Arechabala/G. Marchino/E. PASCUCCI/L. Mason/C. Recchilungo/P. McGinnis/J. Harrison/M. Brecker (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
T. Lyver/J. Gonzalez/L. Morrissy/T. Marth/D. LaFata/S. Mustafaraj/A. Tagliavia/j. dougherty/B. Queenan (Cox)
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club (A)
W. Gross/S. Ramasamy/J. Henry/D. O'Sullivan/E. Gill/J. Camoratto/Q. Smith/C. Linn/C. Groody (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
A. Horst/A. Hedge/M. Zwarycz/M. Graham/T. Orlofski/J. Beckerman/z. bedrosian/D. Rago/J. Conlin (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew's School (A)
T. Berkowitz/N. Rickolt/J. Rogers/J. Jacobs/A. Geiersbach/A. Huang/L. Forsthoefel/B. Cobb/T. von Oehsen (Cox)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
M. Mohnack/M. oakley/Z. Seither/S. Dickson/Z. LaBarth/K. Hughes/E. Jones/J. Hammerstedt/B. Reeves (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
C. Kuczynski/Z. Power/M. Giardiello/A. Dellechiaie/B. Tuhy/H. Forsythe/J. Fearon/D. Bovich/R. Lillis (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
M. Viola/J. Williams/r. grogan/D. Ojeda/J. ROBUSTELLI/J. Murnane/M. Barquet/R. Petti/A. Condor (Cox)
 
19 Womens Ltwt Varsity 8+
3
20 Mens Ltwt Varsity 8+
5
21 Womens Varsity 4x
6
22 Mens Varsity 4x
8
23 Womens Novice 2x
5
24 Mens Novice 2x
8
25 Womens JV 1x
6
26 Mens JV 1x
12
27 Womens JV 4+
21
    Absegami High School (A)
L. Sawyer/K. Sidibe/N. Markert/B. Peabody/M. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Doane Academy (A)
G. Gorman/M. Brown/L. Bentley/C. Baldwin/I. Cianfarra (Cox)
 
    Freedom Rowers (A)
A. Albrecht/L. Bradbury/M. LaBelle/M. Grande/e. lambert (Cox)
 
    Germantown Academy Crew Club (A)
K. Nunes/B. Owen/S. Caplan/S. Felgoise/A. Savani (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
V. Fisher/M. D'Anella-Mercanti/E. Butler Basner/K. Donohue/E. Tranfalia (Cox)
 
    Harriton High School (A)
R. Meyers/L. Castelbaum/S. Amadio/J. Glazer/L. Seward (Cox)
 
    Horace Mann School (A)
J. Holo/C. Engelmann/E. Kramer/L. Cross/S. Maltby (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
J. Trevisan/T. Wadsworth/R. Felsen-Parsons/E. Wolkenstein/O. Reiter (Cox)
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
M. Maier/L. Holden/M. Beane/K. Barry/G. Argo (Cox)
 
    Nutley High School Crew (A)
F. Reynosa/A. Allison/G. Lentini/B. McGeown/L. Modica (Cox)
 
    Pine-Richland Crew (A)
K. Rocher/D. Deley/C. Falcone/M. Scullion/C. McGee (Cox)
 
    Ranney School (A)
C. Cranley/O. Smith/M. Burlington/M. Singh/F. Lionetti (Cox)
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Ginsberg/A. Rudolph-Shabinsky/P. Vignone/C. Gackowski/B. Henry (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Queens (A)
C. Rosario/S. Farrell/E. Parsons/B. Davila/A. Ramdeholl (Cox)
 
    Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A)
L. McCormack/A. Smilow/A. Day/E. Crandall/S. Baird (Cox)
 
    The Shipley School (A)
Z. Helmers/G. Acchione/A. Leavy/K. Moore/A. Danoff (Cox)
 
    Upper Merion High School (A)
S. CASTANEDA/E. Wright/S. Rose/N. Itchon/V. Wu (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
K. Hines/H. Decker/A. Whitaker/B. O'Neill/K. McNally (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (B)
I. Baldinger/r. oram/K. Abbott/E. Abbott/R. Kostak (Cox)
 
    Pine-Richland Crew (B)
V. Patrignani/C. Oberst/A. Altman/T. Boczar/N. Ong (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Queens (B)
H. Paliya/N. Acosta/A. Siminiouk/N. Doyle/M. Cardoso (Cox)
 
28 Mens JV 4+
22
29 Womens JV 2x
9
30 Mens JV 2x
7
31 Womens JV 8+
18
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
s. kluckhuhn/B. Hannah/H. Decker/K. Thomas/P. Sunshine/P. DuFour/S. Bell/d. valcich/N. Harrison (Cox)
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
C. Jones/S. Connor/K. RAWLINGS/P. Andreola/C. Shea/J. Rister/o. soda/N. Owuor/M. Clay (Cox)
 
    Horace Mann School (A)
S. Ge/C. Hayes/K. Feinberg/S. Lautin/L. Lane/S. Derecktor/H. Weinstein/E. Xiong/A. Kwak (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
M. Garber/E. DeSouza/A. Frusone/J. Grimm/R. Rosner/M. Ribeiro-Vecino/S. Wellner/A. Zhao/S. Clark (Cox)
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
E. Banker/M. Maier/E. Minner/A. Hamui/M. Minter/M. Banker/T. Crosby/L. Holden/J. Crosby (Cox)
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
E. Moretti/P. Murdock/K. Hewton/E. Schuessler/N. Scalessa/G. Miller/G. Buoni/A. KERRIGAN/G. Argo (Cox)
 
    Nutley High School Crew (A)
D. De Toma/L. HUSSEY/O. Palmieri/M. Sussko/S. Luongo/V. Pinheiro/E. McGrath/K. Constantino/D. Pezzicola (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Sawyer/M. PROVENZANO/J. Rivera/M. Corwen/L. Roberts/z. marshall/J. Engel/A. Grammatica/L. Millette (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
G. Logioia/M. Chapin/J. Larkin/S. Miccolis/o. chase/C. DiMarcantonio/C. Foley/Y. Gu/C. Lorenz (Cox)
 
    RFH Rowing (A)
H. Hurst/M. Gierlatowicz/A. Walhauser/C. Eskwitt/C. Tardiff/S. Heard/K. Leftwich/S. Buchanan/N. Buckley (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
A. Cipolla/B. Benninger/B. Frias/Y. Alvarez/M. Gonzalez/D. Selby/E. Mata/D. Del Villar/P. Destine (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Queens (A)
A. Daley/D. Jajoute/C. Rodriguez/R. Kopczynski/J. Moon/M. Plata/J. Wu/A. Roberto/K. Hernandez (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew's School (A)
S. Torrance/E. Grabis/C. Fry/M. Spencer/A. King/C. Hines/A. Cutler/G. Egan/Z. Scurletis (Cox)
 
    Unionville High School (A)
A. Wertz/J. Murphy/J. Beauchamp/C. Savant/K. Drohan/M. Drohan/S. Mahgoub/S. Masters/L. Hedgepeth (Cox)
 
    Upper Merion High School (A)
E. Ardamoy/K. Yatsko/R. Willgruber/J. Resendiz/k. campbell/S. Rose/M. Rodriguez/L. jordan/L. Fabia (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
J. Raphaelson/G. Marchese/G. Cavoto/B. Stoupa/J. Pando/D. Marlin-Andrews/B. Connell/L. Halakos/H. Brennan (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
M. Asokumar/T. Alviar/E. Buccheri./F. Lippolis/M. Healy/A. Platte/S. Carter/L. Wolfe/S. Pendrill (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (B)
N. Vitt/Z. Landry/m. stanley/l. bracaglia/K. Hamill/H. Chance/S. Talucci/K. Pattni/S. Kallick (Cox)
 
32 Mens JV 8+
17
    Absegami High School (A)
D. MARSHALL/P. Espiritu/T. Butts/C. Piettro/R. Awad/J. Wagner/S. Spagnoli/d. delgado/R. Kershenblatt (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Heckert/D. Bennett/R. Martin/J. Cowan/A. Davis/C. O'Neill/C. Salinger/M. Fohs/R. Berry (Cox)
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
P. Pearson/R. Vu/H. Alameno/L. Carlin/Z. Ziernicki/E. Jacot/W. Loftus/s. kelly/c. zelner (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
W. Warren/W. Delano/J. Weisl/D. Tharakan/K. Loots/Q. Datcher/T. Bilski/F. Meier/S. MacKenzie (Cox)
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School (A)
K. Tran/E. Polanco/F. Purnell/D. VanOllefen/J. Martin/N. Starr/G. Pennock/C. Peskoff/N. Allis (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
M. Viola/J. Williams/r. grogan/D. Ojeda/J. ROBUSTELLI/J. Murnane/M. Barquet/R. Petti/A. Condor (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
C. George/M. Schmitt/B. Giangiulio/J. O'Brien/M. Levin/A. Graves/A. Walters/T. Reese/O. Hart (Cox)
 
    Horace Mann School (A)
E. Klaris/O. Elrifi/J. Tang/P. Broadwater/J. Vladutiu/E. Parisier/S. Boglitz/A. Culbert/N. Ajarar (Cox)
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club (A)
J. Gaffney/J. Waldin/D. Berk/M. Gaffney/E. LaLumia/A. Gilson/R. Haydinger/E. Williams/A. Labetti (Cox)
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
C. Suter/D. Bromley/A. Chandler/M. DeFilippo/M. DiPlacido/L. Griffith/M. Judd/C. Lenkaitis/K. Bosse (Cox)
 
    Nutley High School Crew (A)
J. Fett/D. Intindola/T. O'Mara/B. O'Brien/D. NICHIRCO/E. Idio/M. Sciscione/S. Abreu/J. Dorr (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Rubbo/B. Goodman/C. Martin/N. Quinn/M. Wideen/O. Swanson/N. Filosa/W. Manson/c. Aronin (Cox)
 
    RFH Rowing (A)
J. Hallisey/C. Keale/T. Reilly/S. Spernal/J. Padovano/M. Slutz/A. Perkins/M. Bavuso/B. Bruno (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew's School (A)
A. Zaiser/C. Sutherland/B. Baker/J. Sohm/H. Tennis/N. Koski-Vacirca/b. george/D. DeVeau/M. Brown (Cox)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
R. D'Amico/J. Power/M. Lamcken/A. Bloh/s. champoux/N. Aldrich/R. Fucetola/D. Drew/H. Reed (Cox)
 
    Unionville High School (A)
J. Lehmann/D. Kannenberg/C. Shearer/C. Kelley/K. McDevitt/Z. Micklin/T. Worth/L. Andersen/L. Hawkins (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
A. Rodriguez/S. Cardwell/E. McGaley/A. Marshall/M. Haas/A. GOLDMAN/a. distler/A. Selius/c. Aronin (Cox)
 
33 Womens JV 4x
13
34 Mens JV 4x
11
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change