Steve Neczypor Memorial Regatta
- Apr 5, 2014
- sprint
- Cooper River
- Pennsauken, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: Neczypor Dynamics
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, April 5, 2014 | |||||
1 | 8:00 AM | Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x | 0 |
||
2 | 8:08 AM | Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x | 0 |
||
3 | 8:16 AM | Womens Novice 8+ | 12 |
||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
M. WENZKE/M. Stella3/A. Maier/M. Stella4/M. Stella5/S. McGady/M. Stella6/M. Stella7/K. Cucinotta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
E. Houser/E. Raden/E. Clavijo/N. Riveros/A. Glenn/J. Bosso/M. Billingsley/H. Storm/A. Rao (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
A. Stiebris/J. Canning/A. Goliaszewski/B. Halligan/S. Krass/R. Heinz/M. Langseder/R. Reynolds/L. Marcus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
E. Kommedal/M. Ippolito/H. Cooper/K. Hohweiler/C. Castorino/A. Palavage/A. Bentley/E. Campo/L. Mackey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
T. Haugh/F. Maruca/A. Daley-Gibson/G. Yagodich/C. Hayden/A. Glazer/L. Hoffman/S. Schommer/J. Manning (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
S. Burgess/M. Sinclair/E. Patragnoni/K. Warner/S. Haber/N. Boisvert/J. Garruto/L. Rotkovitz/C. Charlesworth (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
C. Erixxon/S. Smith/C. de Lacoste-Azizi/S. Weintraub/A. Mittal/M. Brown-Hunt/X. Lozano Torres/A. Negron-Samonte/S. Gaddes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
S. Vo/S. Chaturvedi/L. Flood/K. Galban/D. Bono/L. Rodriguez/L. Jurina/S. Patel/Z. Pillart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
R. Oberschmidt/T. Grabowski/M. Keating/S. Quillen/O. Hatton/M. Helm/N. Gengler/H. Brennan/A. Rasmussen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (B) |
S. Murphy/C. Bollentino/K. Loue/C. Casper/I. Huber/N. Zucca/G. Bowman/C. Webb/E. Tranfalia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (B) |
J. Raphaelson/G. Marchese/G. Cavoto/B. Stoupa/J. Pando/D. Marlin-Andrews/B. Connell/L. Halakos/H. Brennan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (C) |
L. Brancazio/R. Mclaughlin/E. Burke/M. Newman/S. Leslie/T. Newman/H. Kirk/A. Parenti/M. Shenoy (Cox)
|
|
|||
4 | 8:24 AM | Mens Novice 8+ | 9 |
||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
J. propp/D. Wenzke/M. Bifulco/K. Ronkin/V. Pallotti1/V. Pallotti2/V. Pallotti3/V. Pallotti4/E. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
J. Savage/A. Esterling/T. Green/B. Leifheit/S. Namey/E. Mullen/G. Subers/M. Bolinas/C. Hanby (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
A. Augustine/J. Weeks/J. PFANDER/N. Reith/T. Narvell/B. Cannarella/P. Luckanish/C. Reid/L. Taylor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
A. Coelho/R. Farris/T. Butler/E. Paul/D. Quigley/S. McGuire/J. Comas/J. Carley/M. Corbett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
M. Ptucha/J. Moore/M. Jones/M. Delia/S. Haggerty/O. galvin/B. Math/J. Healy/C. Keane (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
Z. Ruggiero/A. Fisher/L. Mersky/A. Sperandio/C. Fagan/J. Buttaro/A. Coty/B. Masclans/J. Richards (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
A. Paesano/W. Days/S. Calvert/B. Wren/M. Jones/M. Rofolsky/D. Flogaus/J. Moore/J. Binder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (B) |
E. Penha/S. Hall/A. Hollingsworth/C. Lazaroni/B. Chrystal/K. Beazer/J. Schultzberg/J. McMenimon/P. Kusick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (C) |
M. nuzzi/N. Chwalkowski/D. Prada/J. Folkerts/D. Gesang/M. Gioia/C. Ausman/D. Bucciero/R. Pruner (Cox)
|
|
|||
5 | 8:32 AM | Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ | 4 |
||
6 | 8:40 AM | Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ | 9 |
||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
J. Glowacki/I. Wentz/C. Reck/J. Khalifa/C. Palmer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Doane Academy (A) |
J. Peterson/C. Haines/A. Mason/A. Shanks/C. Marchesani (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
R. Lentz/D. DiBonaventura/P. Blumenstein/P. Jamora/A. Feeney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
N. Manzi/j. dougherty/J. Williams/J. Gonzalez/A. Condor (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
G. Waxman/S. Michel/M. Tepper/M. Kueny/N. Rotkovitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
C. Shearer/W. Sellers/L. Andersen/D. Kannenberg/O. Robb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
A. Chui/C. Buce/C. Carosella/P. Hillmann/L. Ronollo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
D. Nichols/W. Beardell/E. Crisp/E. Argudo/C. Hummel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (B) |
E. Rurange/Y. Rurange/C. Hoehn/J. Saul/L. Seward (Cox)
|
|
|||
7 | 8:48 AM | Womens Varsity 1x | 6 |
||
8 | 8:56 AM | Mens Varsity 1x | 6 |
||
9 | 9:04 AM | Womens Novice 4+ | 4 |
||
10 | 9:12 AM | Mens Novice 4+ | 6 |
||
11 | 9:20 AM | Womens Varsity 4+ | 10 |
||
12 | Mens Varsity 4+ | 10 |
|||
Collingswood Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Concord High School (A) |
J. Fullerton/R. Walsh/N. Jupiter/M. Shelton/P. Rawheiser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
A. Grochowski/S. Cressman/j. hirth/T. Kershaw/J. Klepesky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
M. Yaron/E. Foss/S. van Wieren/M. Terwiesch/M. Cohen (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Rockland Rowing Club (A) |
P. Yacuk/T. Fan/A. Feteira/M. davidson/E. Devoy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Owen J Roberts Rowing Club (A) |
C. Kovach/A. Winstead/C. Hansen/A. Bendyk/A. Edleman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverhead, McGann Mercy, Peconic (A) |
N. Renshaw/N. Sandler/A. Ortega/T. Krueger/K. Reese (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
G. Waxman/M. Kueny/D. LaGatta/R. Risdorfer/N. Rotkovitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
G. Best/J. Best/C. Wardius/J. Sagrati/J. Collins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
E. Hyzny/N. Carter/J. Bulk/M. Stroh/V. Swanson (Cox)
|
|
|||
13 | Womens Varsity 2x | 4 |
|||
14 | Mens Varsity 2x | 6 |
|||
15 | Womens Novice 4x | 0 |
|||
16 | Mens Novice 4x | 0 |
|||
17 | Womens Varsity 8+ | 4 |
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
P. Propp/M. Remick/C. Biernacki/N. Alleva/D. Eliason/L. Donohue/M. Schemenski/K. Dressel/J. Carita (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
C. Behan/A. Duke/L. Cole/J. Edler/M. Hidalgo/L. Sullivan/G. Choi/L. O'Neill/C. Ros (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
s. horn/S. Klippel/K. Devlieger/E. Schrieber/S. Maurer/K. Farrell/C. Glavin/N. Campbell/M. Collington (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
K. Stewart/A. Martinie/C. Clark/C. Orzel/S. Clark/C. McNeill/R. Atkinson/M. Cann/A. Gibney (Cox)
|
|
|||
18 | Mens Varsity 8+ | 4 |
|||
19 | Womens Varsity 4x | 5 |
|||
20 | Mens Varsity 4x | 0 |
|||
21 | Womens Novice 2x | 0 |
|||
22 | Mens Novice 2x | 4 |
|||
23 | Womens JV 1x | 1 |
|||
24 | Mens JV 1x | 0 |
|||
25 | Womens JV 4+ | 8 |
|||
26 | Mens JV 4+ | 10 |
|||
Collingswood Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Doane Academy (A) |
C. Stevens/A. Trosko/C. Ozdemir/C. Hall/C. Devery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
J. Gonzalez/T. Marth/L. Morrissy/S. Mustafaraj/A. Condor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
A. Graves/A. DeLuca/C. Howe-Smith/A. Mandviwalla/E. McCaughey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
C. Akerblom/C. Coursen/J. Fagan/T. Fogt/N. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Owen J Roberts Rowing Club (A) |
E. Placeholder5/E. Placeholder4/E. Placeholder3/E. Placeholder2/E. Placeholder1 (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
S. Michel/M. Kueny/J. Goldberg/M. Tepper/C. Charlesworth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
C. Wardius/C. Shearer/L. Andersen/S. Tenlen/O. Robb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
B. Painter/J. Giannini/D. Jacobs/S. Fleming/J. Kuria (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
A. Paesano/R. Quinn/D. Nichols/S. Calvert/M. Polich (Cox)
|
|
|||
27 | Womens JV 2x | 5 |
|||
28 | Mens JV 2x | 0 |
|||
29 | Womens JV 8+ | 5 |
|||
Owen J Roberts Rowing Club (A) |
S. Aguirre/K. Sayers/L. Healy/E. Chew/M. Amy/M. Tucker/E. Diehl/A. Williams/G. Monteleone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
J. Beauchamp/M. Hailey/A. Wertz/C. Savant/T. Tayoun/J. Murphy/K. Drohan/M. Drohan/J. Collins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
S. CASTANEDA/N. Itchon/A. Bucha/E. Wright/S. Rose/k. campbell/L. Fabia/K. Yatsko/V. Wu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
C. Wren/K. Taylor/T. Witte/H. Fisher/M. Hoeschel/S. Wenyon/M. Holmes/A. Fernandez/S. Elliott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Owen J Roberts Rowing Club (B) |
H. Delong/C. Craig/H. Tobinus/F. Green/R. Ambrose/L. Edleman/S. Cousens/J. Smith/E. Selvaggio (Cox)
|
|
|||
30 | Mens JV 8+ | 5 |
|||
31 | Womens JV 4x | 5 |
|||
32 | Mens JV 4x | 3 |
|||
33 | Womens Ltwt Varsity 8+ | 2 |
|||
34 | Mens Ltwt 8+ | 1 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change