USRowing Northwest Junior District Championships
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, May 16, 2014 | |||||
1 | Mens Novice 2x | 28 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
D. Dow/T. Martin/
|
|
|||
Eugene Rowing Club (A) |
D. Bunce/Y. Foss/
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
A. Fatkin/W. Brickman
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
N. Adam/C. Oswald
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
E. Jones Toutant/J. Yuan
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
D. Zaragoza/H. Hudspeth/
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
S. vogan/K. Thompson
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (A) |
H. McMurray/H. Simpson
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
G. Van Wagoner/B. Fisher
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Rouhana/C. Lien
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
R. Schulz/J. Kral
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Ashland Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Eugene Rowing Club (B) |
E. Kim/S. Miller
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
Q. Merklin/K. Lee
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (B) |
J. Shanafelt/J. Schwab
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B) |
K. Johnson/j. sawyer
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (B) |
J. Ohannes/N. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Ashland Rowing Club (C) |
|
||||
Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (C) |
K. Tarbet Harrison/L. Thurgood
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (C) |
C. Graham/S. Egan
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (C) |
|
||||
Seattle Rowing Center (D) |
M. Shure/J. Hahn
|
|
|||
2 | Womens Novice 2x | 21 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
E. Treece/R. Hopkins/
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
E. Morales/K. Kelly
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
K. Thomas/C. Pontarelli
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
A. Grinde/H. Hartley
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
S. Wright/A. Quevedo
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
R. Dalthorp/W. Jeffers
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (A) |
J. Zier/A. Fleming
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Pagones/C. Voss
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Hughes/L. Evans
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
G. Selix/B. Landwehr
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Ashland Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (B) |
B. Pero/K. Sandoval/
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
C. Tuttle/C. Koke
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B) |
f. anteau/L. Thompson
|
|
|||
Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (B) |
A. Officer/E. Beuke/
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Ashland Rowing Club (C) |
|
||||
Ashland Rowing Club (D) |
|
||||
3 | Womens 5 Varsity 4+ | 12 |
|||
4 | Womens 3 Varsity 2x | 14 |
|||
5 | Mens 2 Novice 4+ | 21 |
|||
6 | Mens Youth 4x+ | 7 |
|||
7 | Womens Youth 4x+ | 5 |
|||
8 | Womens 2 Novice 4+ | 20 |
|||
9 | Mens 3 Varsity 2x | 13 |
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
S. Chevrier/C. Bacon/
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
C. Hampton/A. Ostrom
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
T. Fairfax/T. Groenig
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
E. Nemeth/J. Cutlip
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (A) |
R. Doss/K. Pietsch
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Yao/R. Oswald
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
A. Wright/L. Higuera
|
|
|||
Whatcom Rowing Association (A) |
D. Smith/M. Lee
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B) |
W. Kordich/A. Rise
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B) |
K. Eger/E. Radvila
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
j. mueller/R. McGinn
|
|
|||
Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (C) |
J. Randall/C. Davis/
|
|
|||
Eugene Rowing Club (C) |
D. Henning/B. Miller
|
|
|||
10 | Mens 5 Varsity 4+ | 8 |
|||
11 | Mens Varsity 8+ | 7 |
|||
12 | Womens Varsity 8+ | 9 |
|||
13 | Womens 3 Varsity 8+ | 6 |
|||
14 | Womens 3 Varsity 4+ | 10 |
|||
15 | Mens Novice 4+ | 14 |
|||
16 | Mens Ltwt 2x | 14 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
A. Fu/T. Miller
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
C. Kulbacki/Z. Mulalley
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
D. Stark/M. Hsu
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
R. Eger/F. Parker
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
B. Clarke/S. Fellin
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
D. Lethin/J. Venegas-Baer
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
S. Schulz/J. Schulz
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
A. Nevitt/M. Murphy
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
T. Ozeki/S. LeBlanc
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (B) |
N. Schliesman/N. Angelillo
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (C) |
J. Gang/R. Brady
|
|
|||
17 | Mens 2 Varsity 8+ | 7 |
|||
18 | Mens Varsity 2- | 12 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
K. Kaminski/C. Szigeti/
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
D. Kristjanson/W. Jacoy
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
S. Schoen/H. Jacobsen
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
C. Williams/Y. Maile
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Broihier/A. Morley
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
A. Rush/M. Zogorski
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (B) |
N. Grimm/P. Morton/
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (B) |
K. Murphy/M. Mockett
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (B) |
A. Sagerson/D. Puckett
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
A. Erickson/B. Tracey
|
|
|||
19 | Womens Varsity 2- | 10 |
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
M. Hopkins/D. Butler/
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
M. Blue/K. Gillingham
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
J. Adcock/K. Malloch
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
E. Heile/M. Niemer
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
I. Preble/M. Waltar
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
J. Hardman/S. Garlock
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lakeside School (B) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Seattle Rowing Center (B) |
A. Oldroyd/C. Paige
|
|
|||
20 | Womens Ltwt 8+ | 6 |
|||
21 | Womens Novice 4+ | 15 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
R. Hopkins/B. Pero/J. Dilley/K. Sandoval/E. Treece (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Eugene Rowing Club (A) |
E. Carroll/M. King/E. Paulson/A. Trox/M. De Martin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
b. miedema/H. Dearing/G. Byrne/E. Freeman/D. Mara (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
S. Modisette/S. Baldwin/S. Stephenson/E. Baer/C. Haavik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
K. Round/T. Richardson/M. Gallant/H. Ferrero/A. Chauhan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
M. Thomas/A. Fu/K. Thomas/A. Garrison/S. VanEaton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
C. Ewing/M. White/T. Gittleman/A. Quevedo/C. Oswald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
P. Harrington/A. Kooperberg/E. Christensen/A. Chong/H. Lebovic (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
E. Vagen/S. Cavanaugh/L. Hagen/E. Ronald/I. Gahard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
G. Arnis/m. anderson/E. Parten/S. Saliba/C. Bushnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Beshlian/M. Barnouw/T. Czech/A. Quintana/M. Bledsoe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
M. Masog/G. Boyd/H. York/M. Christensen/T. Hughes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
L. Kristjanson/T. Federspiel/S. San Martino/L. Myers/G. Garberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
22 | Mens Ltwt 8+ | 5 |
|||
23 | Womens 2 Varsity 8+ | 9 |
|||
24 | Womens Ltwt 2x | 9 |
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
M. Wanner/H. Andersen/
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
P. Hamilton/M. Doran
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
G. King/R. Johansen
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
D. Petrova/C. Dupre
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
G. Miles/T. Harris
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Holy Names Academy (B) |
A. Fellin/H. Tuttle
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (B) |
J. Whelan/C. Whelan
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
25 | Mens 4 Varsity 4+ | 7 |
|||
26 | Womens 2 Ltwt 4+ | 6 |
|||
27 | Mens 3 Varsity 4+ | 9 |
|||
28 | Womens 4 Varsity 4+ | 7 |
|||
29 | Mens 2 Ltwt 4+ | 7 |
|||
30 | Mens 3 Varsity 8+ | 7 |
|||
31 | Mens Varsity 4x | 9 |
|||
Eugene Rowing Club (A) |
C. Doe/C. Warne/C. Park/D. Henning/A. Best (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
E. Glickman/A. Cruz/K. Boston/J. Sande/M. Ryman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
N. Stettler/G. Powers/T. Laboda/C. Merklin/C. Nieman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
P. Susak/J. Wilson/C. Fu/A. Fu/B. Larkin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
C. Petershagen/A. Day/Z. Mulalley/C. Kulbacki/M. Petershagen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
K. Darling/M. Moen/J. Katz/N. Taylor/M. Cope (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
M. Lewinsohn/D. Nikolov/S. Schreiner/V. Kerefeyski/I. Krachev (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
B. Davison/S. Goertz/R. Callahan/S. Schulz/N. coxie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
32 | Womens Varsity 4x | 9 |
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
L. English/L. English/B. Adam/K. Howard/A. Fellin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
D. Oppenheimer/C. Jutzi/G. Lesch/L. Frack/K. Liu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
J. Masters/K. Koumaros/C. Gaspar/T. Thorkildsen/H. Hartley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
O. Tanasse/S. Inglin/A. Michel/M. Barillari/C. Bushnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
D. Petrova/J. Whalan/C. Whelan/C. Dupre/M. Coseo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
K. Jordan/E. Dolan/E. Halbert/J. Faulkner/E. Burg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
S. Framson/S. Garlock/R. MacAulay/G. Gray/N. coxie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
T. patterson/E. Varberg/C. Kealoha/K. Hickey/M. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
33 | Mens Varsity 4+ | 10 |
|||
34 | Womens Varsity 4+ | 13 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
J. Komok/K. Van Aken/H. SCHNEIDERMAN/E. Chun/N. Haught (Cox)
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Eugene Rowing Club (A) |
C. Williams/M. Titterington/L. Hennesy/M. Cantrell/S. Joyce (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
E. Bader/J. Bird/C. Perez/M. Martinell/B. Soylu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
H. Burns/K. Kjeldtoft/J. Wren/A. Smith/S. Hadnot (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
M. Blue/K. Gillingham/M. Morris/M. Del Pozzi/L. Abel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
L. Frack/G. Lesch/C. Jutzi/S. Irving/X. Viteri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
A. Thompson/M. Lauer/K. Malloch/J. Adcock/S. Draves (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
A. Christofferson/M. Seaton/G. Peterson/E. Gardiner/E. Gleed (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
C. Motzer/T. Lapatra/J. Paulsen/M. Anderson/O. Rhodes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
M. Souza/K. Grose/A. Evans/C. Niebur/L. Warner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Roberds/H. Shephard/k. tiersma/H. Anderson/M. Klein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
35 | Mens Varsity 1x | 9 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
G. Baxter
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
N. Szigeti/
|
|
|||
Eugene Rowing Club (A) |
N. Dreiling
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (A) |
J. Zier
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
B. Davison
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
M. Hewitt
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
J. Plihal
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
E. Goffena/
|
|
|||
Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (C) |
C. Davis
|
|
|||
36 | Womens Varsity 1x | 10 |
|||
Eugene Rowing Club (A) |
C. Williams
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
M. Del Pozzi
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
D. Leggett
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
E. Brainerd/
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (A) |
M. Flint
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
M. Coseo
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
R. Connelly
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
S. Framson
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
G. White
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
K. Heffernan
|
|
|||
37 | Womens 2 Varsity 2x | 12 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
M. Powell/H. Thieme
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
C. Batte/K. Burks/
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
K. Howard/B. Adam
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
M. Whitlock/E. Howie
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
S. Thorkildsen/T. Thorkildsen
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
G. Pollard/C. Larson
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
R. Crouse/D. Huffman
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
A. Michel/M. Barillari
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
E. Kloeppel/A. Vassallo
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
A. Michaelsen/E. Jordan
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
T. patterson/E. Varberg
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
38 | Mens 2 Varsity 2x | 13 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
E. Elmore/J. Glatte
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
B. Slack/C. Drangsholt/
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
A. Albrecht/C. Murray
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
W. Kordich/A. Rise
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
M. McGinn/A. Day
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
J. Zhu/S. Ortiz
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
J. Katz/N. Taylor
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (A) |
M. Chesher/G. Sandwith
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
J. German/J. Gang
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Greenen/D. Ahner
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Eugene Rowing Club (B) |
C. Doe/C. Park
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (B) |
M. Lewinsohn/V. Kerefeyski
|
|
|||
39 | Mens Ltwt 4+ | 7 |
|||
Lakeside School |
|
||||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
S. Bolton/I. Ferguson/D. Scanes/J. Byrne/J. Chalk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
H. DeLuca/N. Jaeger/J. Barnett/P. Olthoff/A. Klein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
A. Silva-Holland/A. Harding/R. Yoon/M. Chanen/H. Lewis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
C. Fisher/A. Corff/A. DeMartine/C. Forde/E. Navin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
40 | Womens Ltwt 4+ | 8 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
S. Schwisow/H. Finley/J. Hochanadel/m. Wendling/S. Alexander (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
R. Gluck/A. Likin/S. Mosshart/M. Clark/A. Love (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
P. Hamilton/M. Doran/H. Tuttle/M. Rutherford/A. Fellin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
|
||||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
K. Dong/S. Boyd-Fliegel/M. Mann/L. Anderson/S. Butowicz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
41 | Womens Novice 4x+ | 13 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
E. Case/O. Rooney/K. Bach/K. Buccino/J. Gallagher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
A. Shmulevich/S. Dixon/K. Butler/Z. Yanover/M. Jenkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
R. Johansen/H. Hartley/A. Grinde/M. Petershagen/T. Brown-Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
S. Wright/C. Tuttle/T. Gittleman/C. Koke/C. Oswald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
L. Ralph/h. hubbard/J. Mitchell/E. Sukphon-Devita/A. Agoado (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
G. Arnis/m. anderson/W. Jeffers/R. Dalthorp/C. Bushnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
S. Downs/T. Czech/C. Voss/M. Bower/L. Montgomery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
K. Nikel/S. McMahon/S. McMahon/C. Fink/G. Garberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Ashland Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Mt. Baker Crew (B) |
M. Santos/T. Devenney/L. Hauser/S. Harris/L. Carlson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B) |
A. Gabo/E. Parten/A. Lukens/S. Saliba/L. Eytinge (Cox)
|
|
|||
42 | Mens Novice 1x | 19 |
|||
43 | Womens 2 Varsity 4+ | 10 |
|||
44 | Womens Ltwt 1x | 4 |
|||
45 | Womens Novice 1x | 14 |
|||
46 | Mens Varsity 2x | 12 |
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Eugene Rowing Club (A) |
A. Kosek/N. Dreiling
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
E. Engel/J. Maritz
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
P. Susak/J. Wilson
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
W. Steele/C. Petershagen
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
M. Edwards/h. hardman
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
K. Darling/M. Moen
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (A) |
C. Holmes/J. Zier
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
D. Nikolov/S. Schreiner
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
S. Goertz/R. Callahan
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
T. Wilcox/M. Hewitt
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
47 | Womens Varsity 2x | 15 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
R. Borgilt/s. kutcher
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
C. Rainer/E. McLennan/
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
L. English/L. English
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
T. Roth/D. Oppenheimer
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
D. Leggett/J. Masters
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
|
||||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
E. Brainerd/D. Huffman/
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
S. Inglin/O. Tanasse
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (A) |
Z. Darnall/D. Mann
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
M. Coseo/E. Kloeppel
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
E. Astrom/A. Oblanas
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
E. Beals/C. Wright
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
R. MacAulay/G. Gray
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
G. White/C. Kealoha
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
48 | Mens Novice 4x+ | 18 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
I. Bevers/C. Hills/P. Holtzman/Q. Randall/J. Feldman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
C. Drangsholt/J. Martin/H. Davis/N. McCune/R. Hopkins (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Eugene Rowing Club (A) |
D. Bunce/Y. Foss/C. McConnell/E. Kim/R. Pearson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
J. McManis/A. Fatkin/L. Hitterdal/J. Lindgren/R. Pountain (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
H. Steele/N. Nordlie/N. Mark/K. McGibbon/B. Goldberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
T. Brown-Moore/M. McGinn/M. Petershagen/S. Pattie/H. Hartley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
N. Silverman/R. Pang/O. Fitzgerald-Diaz/N. McGinty/J. Schwab (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
S. vogan/R. Blue/K. Thompson/j. sawyer/M. Cope (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
G. Palmer/S. Griffin/A. Grayzel/I. Krachev/T. Bradov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Nickels/B. Nelson/J. Campbell/E. Unknown/T. Ting (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
I. Beeman/B. Dulaney/C. Snyder/J. Mathis/A. Swift (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
J. Kral/S. farnham/C. Wilcox/R. Schulz/A. Kiem (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
N. John/N. Bjergo/P. Fowler/J. Skimas/M. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B) |
J. Gerhard/B. Nemeth/n. maxwell/c. street/L. Kainber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
L. Beeman/P. Topor-Madry/A. Chia/J. Corley/S. Stewart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (B) |
C. Graham/M. Shure/S. Egan/J. Hahn/J. Ohannes (Cox)
|
|
|||
49 | Womens 2 Novice 8+ | 11 |
|||
50 | Mens 2 Varsity 4+ | 9 |
|||
51 | Womens 2 Varsity 1x | 6 |
|||
52 | Womens HS 8+ | 13 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Eugene Rowing Club (A) |
C. Pearce/M. Cantrell/M. Titterington/C. Jesse/P. Rogers/L. Hennesy/A. Austin/R. Patterson/A. Best (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
M. Blue/K. Gillingham/M. Morris/M. Del Pozzi/L. English/L. English/P. Hamilton/M. Rutherford/L. Abel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
M. Thomas/A. Fu/K. Thomas/A. Garrison/C. Brown/L. Callan/L. Jiang/C. Heinsch/R. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
A. Thompson/M. Lauer/J. Adcock/K. Malloch/A. Amarnath/D. Stark/H. Lebovic/A. Meredith/S. Draves (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
B. Green/J. Jenkins/M. Lyons/S. Butowicz/M. Stanish/L. Marshall/R. Solomon/L. Jones/E. Gleed (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
L. Thompson/A. Kent/M. Cope/A. Lukens/R. Minor/G. Arnis/W. Jeffers/E. Parten/L. Eytinge (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
M. Christensen/B. Lambie/M. Mastrorilli/J. Reahl/L. Warner/D. Odgers/A. Hamburger/A. Smiley/M. Angeli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
B. Gilbert/T. Lynch/S. Lipe/T. Schafer/M. Krah/H. Russell/C. Turner/M. Vandervelde/A. Clevenger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Holy Names Academy (B) |
B. Adam/M. Doran/M. Johnson/K. Howard/B. Meyer/S. Driscoll/H. Tuttle/A. Fellin/R. Brezynski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (B) |
S. Anderson/P. Popp/A. ZHOU/L. Haeger/E. Mitchell-Sparke/M. Urrea/W. Luo/S. Headley/q. li (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (B) |
E. Curtis/M. Curry-Stevens/J. Hendrickson/E. Mann/A. Zodrow/L. Berlin/S. Ainsworth/G. Johnson/M. FUSCO (Cox)
|
|
|||
53 | Mens 2 Novice 8+ | 8 |
|||
54 | Womens Novice 8+ | 10 |
|||
55 | Mens Novice 8+ | 9 |
|||
56 | Mens Ltwt 1x | 8 |
|||
57 | Mens 2 Varsity 4x | 9 |
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
C. Hampton/A. Ostrom/R. Bills/C. Stanley/S. Presch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
Z. Garrison/H. Armstrong/H. Groves/R. Moll/B. Larkin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
G. King/T. Fairfax/D. Wade/S. Pattie/N. Coxie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
J. Cutlip/N. Montz/Q. Gardner/E. Nemeth/L. Kainber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
J. German/N. Rio/N. Angelillo/R. Brady/N. coxie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Green Lake Crew (B) |
T. Suver/E. Swanson/J. Collins/K. Hendrickson/A. Caldwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B) |
G. Irving/W. Kordich/A. Rise/H. Adams/G. Kelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B) |
R. Eger/F. Parker/K. Eger/E. Radvila/L. Eytinge (Cox)
|
|
|||
58 | Womens 2 Varsity 4x | 8 |
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
B. Meyer/C. Ledbetter/A. Pinkley/A. Delucchi/M. Kosiara (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
A. Booman/A. Miller/S. Spackman/S. Irving/X. Viteri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
A. Kent/R. Minor/C. Farrell/R. Campbell/M. Cope (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
F. Guetlich/K. Dolan/K. Riva/O. Wilson/I. Sportelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
J. Hardman/E. Jordan/S. Chace/A. Michaelsen/N. coxie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
V. Nicacio/B. Davidson/G. McClure/R. Campbell/M. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Holy Names Academy (B) |
M. Whitson/K. Matt/S. Loughlin/B. Hughes/S. Ortiz-Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
59 | Mens 2 Varsity 1x | 15 |
|||
60 | Mens HS 8+ | 17 |
|||
Green Lake Crew |
|
||||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Eugene Rowing Club (A) |
A. Kosek/N. Dreiling/C. Schmittle/C. Warne/A. Schoening/O. Daniell/C. Doe/D. Henning/A. Best (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
N. Redinbo/P. Susak/S. Schelonka/L. Beltran Laborde/J. Wilson/G. Irving/C. Levin/A. Fu/B. Larkin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
S. Schoen/A. Sachdeva/K. Murphy/M. Edwards/h. hardman/H. Jacobsen/S. Ortiz/M. Mockett/N. Khanna (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
Q. Gardner/j. sawyer/n. maxwell/R. Blue/F. Parker/K. Eger/R. Eger/E. Radvila/M. Brost (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (A) |
J. Zier/K. Pietsch/C. Holmes/M. Chesher/R. Doss/M. Flint/Z. Darnall/D. Mann/G. Sandwith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
A. Spencer/P. Quinton/S. Korn/H. Krause/J. Venegas-Baer/R. Kraume/A. Henning/H. Perry/C. Gardner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B) |
C. Fu/H. Groves/H. Armstrong/J. Hart/T. Cheng/Z. Purtzer/H. Adams/T. Miller/G. Kelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (B) |
T. Headley/J. Zhu/R. kumar/D. Matthewson/E. O'Brien/G. Vannewkirk/E. zhou/D. Wu/J. Ding (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Rose City Rowing Club (B) |
C. Walter/A. Baker/G. Gasparri/D. Lethin/M. Sullivan/J. Delzell/W. Stager/j. kwak/P. Banks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (C) |
S. Nitz/C. Heffernan/D. Toepel/A. Morley/M. Firmani/L. Montgomery/M. Malkin/I. Melder/E. Nordale (Cox)
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change