Two River Erg Challenge

  • Hosted By Navesink Indoor Rowing

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, February 23, 2014
1 8:30 AM Boys and Girls 5th grade
4
2 8:40 AM Boys and Girls 6th grade
3
3 8:50 AM Boys and Girls 7th grade
3
4 9:00 AM Boys and Girls 8th grade
12
5 9:15 AM Mixed Adaptive Trunk and Arms
1
6 9:30 AM Mens Open HW/LW
0
7 10:00 AM Womens Masters 45-55 HW/LW
2
8 10:15 AM Mens Masters 45-55 HW/LW
5
9 10:30 AM Mens Masters 55-65 HW/LW
2
10 10:45 AM Mens Masters 65+ HW/LW
2
11 11:00 AM Womens HS Ltwt Novice
3
    Rumson-Fair Haven High School
M. Morse
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
T. Algayer/
 
    Ranney School
S. Boxer
 
12 11:15 AM Mens HS Ltwt Novice
7
13 11:30 AM Womens HS Novice
12
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
C. Meissner
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
E. Robinson
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
k. lemoine/
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
J. Osgoodby
 
    Rumson-Fair Haven High School
M. LePage
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc.
M. Manville
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
S. Harmer/
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
E. Rempel/
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
V. Pierce/
 
    Ranney School
O. Smith/
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
K. Carroll
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
V. Castano
 
14 12:00 PM Mens HS Novice
27
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
C. Ferrigine
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
C. Seebeck
 
    RFH Rowing
L. Ross
 
    RFH Rowing
G. Nixon
 
    Rumson-Fair Haven High School
J. Croddick
 
    Rumson-Fair Haven High School
D. Epstein
 
    Ranney School
J. Mullally
 
    Rumson-Fair Haven High School
R. kearney
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
J. McGowan
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
B. McGeehan
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
C. Clarke
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
J. Wilt
 
    Rumson-Fair Haven High School
N. Bermeo
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
W. Munoz/
 
    Rumson-Fair Haven Crew (RFH Crew)
L. Hughes
 
    RFH Rowing
T. Montalbano
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
N. Hughes/
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
M. Toppi
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
L. Golan
 
    Rumson-Fair Haven High School
M. Shaw
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
D. Wierman
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
L. wickham
 
    Rumson-Fair Haven High School
E. Osmulski
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
J. Campi
 
    St. Joseph High School Crew / Falcon Rowing
S. Springer/
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc.
T. McAuliffe
 
    Ranney School
W. Zheng
 
15 12:30 PM Womens HS Ltwt Varsity
5
    Ranney School
G. Economou
 
    Ranney School
C. Kalinowski
 
    Rumson-Fair Haven High School
K. Leftwich
 
    RFH Rowing
R. Litwin
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
S. Obusek/
 
16 12:45 PM Mens HS Ltwt Varsity
13
    St. Joseph High School Crew / Falcon Rowing
D. Krute/
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
M. Cofone
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
M. Timo
 
    Ranney School
C. Rivera
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
P. Durning
 
    St. Joseph High School Crew / Falcon Rowing
N. Battaglia
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
J. Durning
 
    Ranney School
W. Held
 
    Navesink River Rowing
B. Hennessy
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
J. Gallagher/
 
    Ranney School
M. Fischer
 
    Ranney School
J. Williams
 
    Rumson-Fair Haven High School
M. Bavuso
 
17 1:00 PM Womens HS Varsity
12
    RFH Rowing
C. Tardiff
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
E. Unsinn
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
M. Gierlatowicz/
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
B. Portmann/
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
C. Eskwitt
 
    RFH Rowing
S. Heard
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
K. Eskwitt
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
E. Miller
 
    Ranney School
M. Burlington/
 
    Rumson-Fair Haven High School
A. Wallhauser
 
    Navesink River Rowing
K. Wawrzynski/
 
    Rumson-Fair Haven High School
S. Buchanan
 
18 1:15 PM Mens HS Varsity
7
    Rumson-Fair Haven High School
J. Hallisey
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
E. Bovino
 
    Rumson-Fair Haven High School
S. Camarata
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
Z. Williams
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
T. Johnston/
 
    Ranney School
B. Gioggia
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
C. Surgent
 
19 1:30 PM Mixed Coxswain Challenge
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change