Two River Erg Challenge
- Feb 23, 2014
- indoor
- Shrewsbury Borough School
- Shrewsbury, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: Navesink Indoor Rowing
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, February 23, 2014 | |||||
1 | 8:30 AM | Boys and Girls 5th grade | 4 |
||
2 | 8:40 AM | Boys and Girls 6th grade | 3 |
||
3 | 8:50 AM | Boys and Girls 7th grade | 3 |
||
4 | 9:00 AM | Boys and Girls 8th grade | 12 |
||
Navesink Indoor Rowing |
W. Acken
|
|
|||
RFH Rowing |
L. Perrine
|
|
|||
RFH Rowing |
A. Daluise
|
|
|||
RFH Rowing |
H. Herman
|
|
|||
Rumson-Fair Haven Crew (RFH Crew) |
M. Capano
|
|
|||
Rumson-Fair Haven Crew (RFH Crew) |
J. Presti
|
|
|||
RFH Rowing |
B. Incremona
|
|
|||
Rumson-Fair Haven Crew (RFH Crew) |
C. Jakub
|
|
|||
Navesink Indoor Rowing |
M. Bonavita/
|
|
|||
RFH Rowing |
G. Casale/
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. |
T. McAuliffe
|
|
|||
Navesink Indoor Rowing |
E. Obusek
|
|
|||
5 | 9:15 AM | Mixed Adaptive Trunk and Arms | 1 |
||
6 | 9:30 AM | Mens Open HW/LW | 0 |
||
7 | 10:00 AM | Womens Masters 45-55 HW/LW | 2 |
||
8 | 10:15 AM | Mens Masters 45-55 HW/LW | 5 |
||
9 | 10:30 AM | Mens Masters 55-65 HW/LW | 2 |
||
10 | 10:45 AM | Mens Masters 65+ HW/LW | 2 |
||
11 | 11:00 AM | Womens HS Ltwt Novice | 3 |
||
12 | 11:15 AM | Mens HS Ltwt Novice | 7 |
||
13 | 11:30 AM | Womens HS Novice | 12 |
||
Navesink Indoor Rowing |
C. Meissner
|
|
|||
Navesink Indoor Rowing |
E. Robinson
|
|
|||
Navesink Indoor Rowing |
k. lemoine/
|
|
|||
Navesink Indoor Rowing |
J. Osgoodby
|
|
|||
Rumson-Fair Haven High School |
M. LePage
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. |
M. Manville
|
|
|||
Navesink Indoor Rowing |
S. Harmer/
|
|
|||
Navesink Indoor Rowing |
E. Rempel/
|
|
|||
Navesink Indoor Rowing |
V. Pierce/
|
|
|||
Ranney School |
O. Smith/
|
|
|||
Navesink Indoor Rowing |
K. Carroll
|
|
|||
Navesink Indoor Rowing |
V. Castano
|
|
|||
14 | 12:00 PM | Mens HS Novice | 27 |
||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) |
C. Ferrigine
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) |
C. Seebeck
|
|
|||
RFH Rowing |
G. Nixon
|
|
|||
RFH Rowing |
L. Ross
|
|
|||
Rumson-Fair Haven High School |
D. Epstein
|
|
|||
Rumson-Fair Haven High School |
J. Croddick
|
|
|||
Ranney School |
J. Mullally
|
|
|||
Rumson-Fair Haven High School |
R. kearney
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) |
B. McGeehan
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) |
J. McGowan
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) |
C. Clarke
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) |
J. Wilt
|
|
|||
Rumson-Fair Haven High School |
N. Bermeo
|
|
|||
Navesink Indoor Rowing |
W. Munoz/
|
|
|||
Rumson-Fair Haven Crew (RFH Crew) |
L. Hughes
|
|
|||
RFH Rowing |
T. Montalbano
|
|
|||
Navesink Indoor Rowing |
N. Hughes/
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) |
M. Toppi
|
|
|||
Navesink Indoor Rowing |
L. Golan
|
|
|||
Rumson-Fair Haven High School |
M. Shaw
|
|
|||
Navesink Indoor Rowing |
D. Wierman
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) |
L. wickham
|
|
|||
Rumson-Fair Haven High School |
E. Osmulski
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) |
J. Campi
|
|
|||
St. Joseph High School Crew |
S. Springer/
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. |
T. McAuliffe
|
|
|||
Ranney School |
W. Zheng
|
|
|||
15 | 12:30 PM | Womens HS Ltwt Varsity | 5 |
||
16 | 12:45 PM | Mens HS Ltwt Varsity | 13 |
||
17 | 1:00 PM | Womens HS Varsity | 12 |
||
18 | 1:15 PM | Mens HS Varsity | 7 |
||
19 | 1:30 PM | Mixed Coxswain Challenge | 0 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change