National Selection Regatta II

  • Apr 28, 2006 To Apr 30, 2006
  • sprint
  • Mercer Lake
  • Mercer County, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, April 28, 2006
1 Womens 2x
15
    GMS Rowing Center
A. Kendrick/B. Greene
 
    New York Athletic Club
M. Johnson/K. Seston
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
M. Shumway/N. Sylvester
 
    Potomac Boat Club
J. Reck/C. Starr
 
    Potomac Boat Club
S. Byrd/R. Dampeer
 
    Potomac Boat Club
M. Matia/E. Mygatt
 
    Potomac Boat Club
M. Gay/A. Holmes
 
    Riverside Boat Club
H. Moon/M. Page
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
A. Piotrowski/J. Kaido
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
M. Sarbanis/S. Kaplan
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
S. Francia/B. Sickler
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
C. Davies/A. Browning
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
S. Trowbridge/R. Stiver
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
L. Malcos/L. Pernell
 
    Vesper Boat Club
J. Heere/M. Baker
 
2 Womens 2-
2
    Mercer Training Center
A. Goodale/L. Shoop
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
A. Mickelson/M. Cooke
 
3 Womens Ltwt 2x
9
4 Mens 2x
16
    Bantam Boat Club
M. Perry/T. Graves
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club
K. Jurkowski/D. Walsh
 
    Lake Union Crew
J. Burns/S. O'Mara
 
    New York Athletic Club
E. EvansBrown/P. Rufo
 
    New York Athletic Club
J. Greer/W. Greer
 
    New York Athletic Club
J. Dietz/W. Piermarini
 
    Potomac Boat Club
M. Malone/S. Gorman
 
    Potomac Boat Club
N. Hawk/N. Wood
 
    Riverside Boat Club
R. Zechmann/S. Wolf
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
T. Waddle/J. Spencer
 
    Union Boat Club
S. Tucker/G. Ruckman
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
J. Wachter/G. Winkler
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
S. Stitt/S. DuRoss
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
M. Flickenger/F. Cuddy
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
W. Allen/M. Hughes
 
    Vesper Boat Club
J. Brown/D. McEachern
 
5 Mens Ltwt 2x
7
6 Mens 2-
9
    HAGRA
M. Voorhees/C. Callaghan
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
T. Winklevoss/C. Winklevoss
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
C. Liwski/M. Blomquist
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
J. Inman/B. Newlin
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
G. Lanzone/M. Schnobrich
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
S. Burns/D. Beery
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
B. McDonough/P. ODunne
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
M. Deakin/B. Hoopman
 
    Vesper Boat Club
A. Marcovy/J. Velez
 
7 Mens Ltwt 2-
3
    Malta Boat Club
M. Muffelman/R. Montgomery
 
    New York Athletic Club
A. Bolton/C. Farrell
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
S. Carcagno/T. Paradiso
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change