National Selection Regatta III

  • May 19, 2006 To May 21, 2006
  • sprint
  • Mercer Lake
  • Mercer County, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 19, 2006
1 Womens 2x
13
    GMS Rowing Center
B. Greene/A. Kendrick
 
    Potomac Boat Club
M. Matia/E. Mygatt
 
    Potomac Boat Club
S. Byrd/R. Dampeer
 
    Potomac Boat Club
J. Reck/C. Starr
 
    Potomac Boat Club
M. Gay/M. Baker
 
    Potomac Boat Club
S. Trowbridge/L. Sargeant
 
    Potomac Boat Club
M. Shumway/N. Sylvester
 
    Potomac Boat Club
R. Stiver/J. Barker
 
    Rose City Rowing Club
B. Nixon/S. Twardowski
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
A. Piotrowski/J. Kaido
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
L. Malcos/L. Pernell
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
A. Browning/C. Davies
 
    Vesper Boat Club
J. Heere/A. Holmes
 
2 Womens 2-
2
    Mercer Training Center
A. Goodale/L. Shoop
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
A. Mickelson/M. Cooke
 
3 Womens Ltwt 2x
0
4 Mens 2x
13
    Bantam Boat Club
P. Graves/T. Graves
 
    Lake Union Crew
S. O'Mara/J. Burns
 
    New York Athletic Club
S. Cefalo/G. McClure
 
    New York Athletic Club
N. Peterson/P. Antonik
 
    Potomac Boat Club
M. Perry/S. Gorman
 
    Potomac Boat Club
M. Malone/N. Hawk
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew
J. Dietz ii/W. Piermarini
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
S. Stitt/S. DuRoss
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
M. Flickinger/F. Cuddy
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
M. Hughes/W. Allen
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
J. Read/G. Winkler
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
D. Walsh/K. Jurkowskiy
 
    Vesper Boat Club
J. Brown/D. McEachern
 
5 Mens Ltwt 2x
5
6 Mens 2-
15
    CUBC/Vesper
D. Wyper/L. Walton
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
P. Godfrey/D. Christopher
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
T. Godfrey/L. Agnini
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. Voorhees/C. Callaghan
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
J. Inman/B. Newlin
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
T. Winklevoss/C. Winklevoss
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
C. Liwski/M. Blomquist
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
M. Boyd/S. Kasperzyck
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
G. Lanzone/M. Matthew Schnobr
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
S. Burns/B. Hoopman
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
B. Williams/P. Daniels
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
T. Kepper/C. Albert
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
M. Deakin/D. Beery
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
B. McDonough/P. ODunne
 
    Vesper Boat Club
A. Marcovy/J. Velez
 
7 Mens Ltwt 2-
8
    New York Athletic Club
A. Bolton/C. Farrell
 
    New York Athletic Club
J. Wachter/J. Doe
 
    Riverside Boat Club
A. Tapley/M. Farry
 
    Riverside Boat Club
I. Belakovskiy/J. Forrester
 
    Riverside Boat Club
G. Ruckman/J. Nichols
 
    Riverside Boat Club
C. Booth/P. Morelli
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
S. Carcagno/M. Muffelman
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
T. Paradiso/R. Montgomery
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change