USRowing Southwest Junior District Championship

  • May 2, 2014 To May 4, 2014
  • sprint
  • Lake Natoma
  • Gold River, CA (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 2, 2014
1 Mens Varsity 8+
14
2 Womens Varsity 8+
14
3 Womens Novice 4x+
21
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
A. Thoits/H. Cooper/C. Hays/M. Ryan/B. Elford (Cox)
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
H. Mead/M. O'Sullivan/S. Brown/A. Witon-Paulo/A. Khan (Cox)
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
G. Heinrichs/S. Karasik/S. Hart/B. O'Callahan/P. Elliott (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Di Paolo/S. Knippa/C. McInerny/E. Norquist/J. Hernandez (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
N. Arunkumar/B. Mcdonald/T. Choi/M. Smith/F. LaBianca (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Modersohn/A. Sholl/R. Mitchell/K. Bazlen/R. Clyde (Cox)/
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Mora/M. Elliott/M. Celly/B. Bolin/K. Bond (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
S. Moore/H. Utley/C. Allen/M. Buxton/A. Zhang (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
L. Lukaszewicz/Z. Baker/K. Weinman/J. Meng/A. Briskin (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
J. Aspiras/I. ulitsky/e. ulitsky/A. Ilano/M. Muscettola (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
R. Bergman/A. Atkeson/l. chambers/C. Huo/z. dimarumba (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
J. Wold/A. Panson/E. Meads/C. Perez/M. Brown (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
E. Dwyer/A. Grunsky/C. Kershaw/T. Khounani/E. Churchill (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Watterson/E. Gilbert/L. Harmon/J. Meekin/S. Tyre (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Barry/J. Trouw/M. Troyan/C. Moe/A. Hancko (Cox)
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
R. Chaver/C. Eisler/E. Bernou/A. Morelli/C. Kaplan-Pettus (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (B)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
D. Kumar/H. Smith/M. Delage/J. Kukiela/I. Bond (Cox)
 
4 Womens JV 8+
12
5 Mens JV 8+
12
6 Womens Frosh 8+
17
    Artemis Rowing (A)
S. Shea/N. Kerr/M. O'Sullivan/K. Marshall/O. Floersch/H. Mead/M. Bruin/k. Marshall/N. Morgan (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
N. Allen Gardizi/C. Wanaselja/R. Cook/C. Mitrani-Bell/A. Huetter/H. Cohen/A. Glasser/K. Hirota/O. Gilbert (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Yap/Z. Chakos/H. YOUNG/L. Smith/J. Flohr/M. McClure/E. Norquist/E. Cholakian/E. Hanna (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Noble/M. Bonkowski/S. Commesso/H. Thunes/C. Smythe/D. Dudgeon/C. Hoy/E. smith/M. Allen (Cox)/
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Duckworth/J. Hendriks/A. Blair/E. Staver/N. Nakamoto/M. Cookson/M. Zaloom/K. Cooney/E. DUBIN (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Potjes/E. Heit/M. Putnam/M. Osumi/K. Viceroy/I. Sinatra/C. Dinning/C. Chavos/L. Pallares (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
I. Michelucci/A. Tappe/M. Sun/K. Sun/A. Barry/M. Lau/N. Moresi/S. Martin/L. Reich (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
y. ulitsky/K. Luo/S. iannone/L. Low/e. ulitsky/I. ulitsky/S. Patel/A. Ilano/L. Lai (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Testerman/M. Diepenbrock/K. Niva/S. Norton/K. Meerscheidt/C. Morgan/L. Reynolds/S. Dinh/J. Tanjuakio (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
A. Pfeifer/C. Delavoye/S. Hartman/K. Whitworth/G. Reginato/J. Penney/L. Formigli/C. Geyer/H. Broadland (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
M. Sicord/F. Sicord/M. Walsh/J. Maguire/O. Passanisi-Boullet/C. Steigerwald/M. McInerney/D. Ford/A. Moloney (Cox)
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
K. Jefferson/T. Tewell/V. Moody/A. Halverson/I. Stegman/I. Harris/L. Becker/I. Harouny/A. Smith (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Rose/M. Troyan/J. Remley/N. Stone/V. DaSilva/C. Moe/A. Hodoyan/C. Gray/A. Hodoyan (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
R. Riordan/M. Clayton/J. Barnett/S. Kostanecki/C. Simmons/K. Connolly/J. Harris/A. Cumbelich/F. O'Neil (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
R. Grout/A. Grimm/V. Hou/l. Bata/S. Hoskin/S. Mone/H. Melohn/G. Juarez/C. Kohr (Cox)
 
7 Mens Novice 4+
24
    Artemis Rowing (A)
D. Johnson/E. Shay-Cowell/J. Gledhill/C. Woodland/M. Allen (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
I. Murphy/T. Samuels McTear/H. Penalosa/S. Ballinger/T. Rael (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
W. Boudreau/J. Freiburghouse/G. Necessary/S. Chasin/D. Boudreau (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Hall/S. POWERS/K. Ringsrud/N. Fish/K. Huddleston (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
I. Low/P. Deeth-Stehlin/y. pomogov/A. Harrington/P. Addison (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Pollock/W. Mendoza/T. Vossler/t. dameris/A. Albinus (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Clemens/J. Studer/B. Larson/D. Cribbs/A. Lua (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Llanes/H. Hilton/T. Ferme/A. Eisele/S. St.Claire (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Gause/M. Kuhn/E. Ash/B. Holm/B. Hogin (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
C. Olson/S. Lindberg/J. Witherspoon/D. Schorger/K. Khanna (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
J. Lewis/S. Thoma/K. Walcott/R. Majoros/T. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Echols/J. Kerrigan/A. Im/T. Bradshaw/c. olmes-leiva (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
C. Draper/G. Draper/G. Chesavage/L. Luo/M. Muscettola (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Rowe/C. Crawford/A. Sobrato/N. Burns/N. Zill (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
K. Larson/N. Remick/J. Munoz/T. Valdez/B. Hu (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
W. Southworth/M. Mayer/E. Woods/M. Piegza/V. Austin (Cox)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
B. Jesse/S. Beblawi/G. Carney/S. Thiele/M. Kamani (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
J. Garcia/A. Zorman/M. Hahn/T. Babcock/G. Maggiano (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
M. Castano/M. Shokoohi/J. Michaels/N. Cooper/A. Shelton (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
R. Newhard/T. Caroe/C. Holmes/L. Carlson/C. Baradaran (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
B. Lee/c. watson/T. Kelly/C. Hayman/N. Nolasco (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
P. Powers/D. Katsanos/C. Ortiz/C. McDonald/L. Ames (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (B)
J. Olguin/Z. Gorsen/J. Douglas/L. Gossard/R. Bui (Cox)
 
8 Mens 1x
21
9 Womens Ltwt 2x
21
    Artemis Rowing (A)
N. Foster/M. Robles-Wong
 
    Central Valley Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Chien/S. Low
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
A. Morettini/M. Martinelli
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
S. Edmondson/B. Wynne
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
O. Girvan/N. Murray
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
H. Molloy/K. Galten
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
S. Liljegren/L. Patel
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
n. iyer/y. ulitsky
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
S. Subbanna/M. Phan
 
    RowLA (A)
A. Aiello/G. Schumaker/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Indudhara/E. Hall
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Day/P. Newton
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
L. Jesse/K. Raffetto
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
V. Moody/B. Birch
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
J. Whitted/A. Renas
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
M. Williams/N. wynar
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
S. Shohet/H. Heffern
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
H. Bonham/M. Chee
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
J. Meekin/S. Tyre
 
10 Mens Frosh 8+
14
11 Womens Novice 4+
24
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
A. Thoits/D. Morales/H. Cooper/M. Ryan/A. Arnold (Cox)
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
N. Kerr/S. Brown/A. Figueroa/h. caldwell-meurer/M. Allen (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
A. Endres/H. Nute/J. Van de Grift/O. Staser/L. Padilla (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
K. Marchak/M. Bennett/Z. Ward/M. Feldman/J. Hernandez (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. Williams/N. Field/M. Foster/C. Frush/F. LaBianca (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Paradis/E. Gray/R. Simpson/N. Segedin/L. Knott (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Rusbarsky/C. McDermott/M. Hart/A. Oser/A. Ehrhard (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
G. Baker/C. Grundig/C. Audsley/A. Kemmerer/E. Goldberg (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Cline/S. Wakerlin/N. Kinmont/H. Holberton/K. Svinth (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
T. Scarborough/K. Sylla/S. Tavasieff/A. Scott/T. Roth (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
J. Aspiras/K. Luo/S. iannone/A. Ilano/I. Ulitsky (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
Z. Newman/T. Frederickson/S. VanderGheynst-Karagosian/S. Emerson/H. Gerhard (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
K. Jones/M. Gaytan/G. Garverick/a. ruttan/C. Russell (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
R. Wayne/D. McMahon/J. Glenn/A. Russell/r. donoghue (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
K. Barker/S. Cohen/M. Milligan/J. Bass/G. Maggiano (Cox)
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
L. Burton/S. Hawkes/M. Morrill/I. Harris/A. Smith (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Rose/L. Williams/J. Remley/J. Trouw/A. Hodoyan (Cox)
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
A. Morelli/C. Eisler/E. Bernou/C. Kaplan-Pettus/A. Khan (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
N. Pratt/E. Debasitis/B. Mcdonald/N. Mortazavi/R. Lighthall (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
 
    Waterford Crew (B)
K. Jefferson/A. Halverson/L. Becker/T. Tewell/N. Munson (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (C)
 
12 Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
17
13 Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
20
14 Mens Novice 4x+
21
    Artemis Rowing (A)
D. Johnson/L. Vukojevic/E. Hill/m. Abdulla/M. O'Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
A. Smith/K. Hawkins/j. ocal/G. Beck/N. Mansour (Cox)/
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
B. Gutierrez/J. Solomon/J. Nowotny/Z. Steinfeld/P. Elliott (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
I. Murphy/T. Samuels McTear/H. Penalosa/A. Kupanoak/T. Rael (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Freiburghouse/W. Boudreau/G. Necessary/M. Castano/D. Boudreau (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. becker/J. Ralston/M. Yujuico/R. Doyle/B. Bayardo (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
P. O'BRIEN/J. Passot/A. Lytle/L. Kushner/C. Baradaran (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
P. Rollins/L. Vujnovich/N. Knaeps/B. Buckwald/R. Zahed (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
K. Shu/C. Loum/I. O'Connor/E. Meike/N. Nolasco (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
D. Katsanos/C. Fong/N. Kapoulas/A. Cross/L. Ames (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
W. Hylton/B. Gurewitz/S. Elin/C. Theodore/B. Miller (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
G. Chesavage/B. Wong/M. Suzano/L. Luo/M. Muscettola (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
J. Posthauser/D. Ebert/T. Bonham/T. Dornik/z. dimarumba (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Franzoia/A. Souders/G. Pershall/R. Hoshovsky/N. Pettinato (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
V. de Cos/R. Wong/A. Griewe/P. Pinnow/A. Mearns (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Jacoby/J. Piegza/K. Blackburn/J. Ke/S. Assomull (Cox)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
B. Jesse/S. Beblawi/G. Carney/S. Thiele/M. Kamani (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
M. Shokoohi/S. Chasin/N. Cooper/J. Michaels/A. Shelton (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
N. Thakar/C. Singer/E. Smith/R. Garrett/R. Tuli (Cox)
 
15 Womens 1x
14
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
K. Douds
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
C. Hovermale
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
N. Schindler
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
L. Judevine
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Clark
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
K. Kelly
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
I. Krappe
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
J. McGill
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Bonnell
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
K. Nelson
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
J. Hudson
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
M. Hetherwick
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
P. Newton
 
    Waterford Crew (B)
V. Moody
 
16 Mens Ltwt 2x
21
    Artemis Rowing (A)
K. Shutt/J. Morgan
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
M. Govig/A. Herstam/
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
A. Bliss/A. Brown
 
    Central Valley Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Wong/T. Nakaue
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
A. Kost/R. Lowenstein
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Howard/N. Labarba
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. DeVilbiss/K. Isaacson
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
R. Kathcart/J. Green
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Hindery/J. Cogan
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
T. koenitzer/L. Wheaton
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
K. Yang/G. Draper
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
A. Schwartz/B. YOUNG
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Cannings/C. Crawford
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
B. Whitford/W. Senechal
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Gao/A. Cowan
 
    Tri-City College Preparatory High School (A)
J. Holevar/C. Hargrove
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
S. McCuen/P. McClure
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
A. Johns/f. gutierrez
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B)
C. Hoyt/N. Gross/
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
J. Yun/R. Parejo
 
17 Mens Ltwt 4+
20
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
M. Govig/C. Hoyt/J. Fanger/N. Gross/S. Bloebaum (Cox)/
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
N. Lammers/T. Samuels McTear/A. Kupanoak/S. Ballinger/A. Smullin (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
T. Bindus/C. Bindus/P. Byrne/J. Byrne/E. Bangs (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Khoury/S. Melvin/M. Howard/N. Labarba/D. Boudreau (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
r. Allen/A. Lloyd/L. Pratt/S. Kankel/I. Zuccarino (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Levinson/C. Giannini/R. Overfield/R. Clyde/C. Wray (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Reed/J. Goldsmith/K. Harros/T. Gietzen/C. HARBUTT (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Hanna/S. Gentry/R. Kathcart/S. Waters/A. Green (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
W. Carhart/C. Skokowski/M. Buxton/M. Hindery-Nelson/M. Bowman (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
B. Purtill/E. Morley/M. Cohen/R. Daniel/K. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Altmann/N. Seidman/S. Kaewkan/E. Theriault-Shay/H. Poolos (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
m. jankovic/G. Draper/R. McCaffrey/K. Yang/s. low (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
A. Schwartz/A. Thrift/R. Hong/B. YOUNG/B. Foster (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
D. Montoya/J. Slater/D. Cloninger/A. Rothleder/K. Lewis (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Cowan/E. Cunningham/C. Macculloch/J. Szajowitz/M. Ottilie (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
S. McCuen/P. McClure/J. Tennant/S. Harris/E. Chernich (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (B)
D. Lawson/E. DeBruin/G. Cole/B. Yang-Vaernet/E. Yee (Cox)
 
18 Womens 4x
30
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
B. Seiter/C. Hovermale/J. Gagliardi/O. Walsh
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
M. Osti/S. Karasik/B. O'Callahan/A. Agrama
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
L. Judevine/D. Ferguson/A. Morettini/M. Martinelli
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
D. Felix/K. Boyle/M. Anderson/M. Felix
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Bauer/C. Mosher/E. Rhine/C. Tobias/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
E. Ballard/G. Wagner/I. Ott/E. Long
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Shannon/K. Blann/A. Ulin/B. Stroyke
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
K. Farinsky/K. Conway/K. Sullivan/K. Yeomans
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
H. Stenovec/M. Suppiger/K. Ware/C. Davis
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
m. mok/Y. choi/A. Ozawa Burns/L. Lai
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
I. Krappe/K. Yancey/R. Bergman/J. Phan
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
E. MacDonald/C. Rock/S. Sackett/M. Armstrong
 
    RowLA (A)
A. Aiello/E. Mark/G. Schumaker/A. Cardenas/
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Gibson/J. Renly/S. Hoskin/M. Kelly
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Diazcadena/G. Watterson/J. Bonnell/R. Day
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
M. Schneider/B. Musselmann/K. Nelson/S. Doyle
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
J. Ball/M. McInnis/A. Wheeler/C. Remley
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
A. Andrews/J. Christie/R. Moore/E. Carray
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
B. Caffey/D. Bussa/B. Richards/K. Shuman
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
M. Goble/T. Abeywickrema/E. Alexander/M. Conmy
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
S. Subbanna/H. Bonham/C. Scannell/L. Hayashigatani
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
A. Paiva/E. Refnes/C. Styc/S. Enzerink
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
 
    Artemis Rowing (C)
N. Foster/M. Robles-Wong/K. Snodgrass/S. Moore
 
    Artemis Rowing (D)
M. Hetherwick/s. salgadoe/S. Shea/M. Bruin
 
19 Mens 2-
20
20 Womens Ltwt 4+
19
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
M. Williams/N. wynar/s. salgadoe/K. Marshall/M. Hetherwick (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
N. Gonzales/M. Felix/T. Warnick/H. Levy/A. Navarro (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Chua/N. Bowman/K. Kalcic/O. Woodford-Berry/N. Roohparvar (Cox)/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Bagshaw/A. Saiga/M. Kepler/E. Villavicencio/L. Hansen (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Schem/R. Spain/G. Shaw/A. Visher/M. Bowen (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Golan/K. Hunter/E. Turner/L. Ortiz/S. Cours (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
S. Pierluissi/A. Okutani/R. Drake/K. Larot/A. Tu (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
n. iyer/L. Low/L. Lai/m. mok/s. low (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
S. Subbanna/M. Phan/C. Huo/M. Chee/P. Finch (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
E. Lee/N. Jacobs/M. Rooney/K. Cheung/J. Burns (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
K. Coughlin/L. Jesse/K. Raffetto/J. Bass/M. Reyes (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Herrman/A. Odom/G. Wright/J. Whitted/A. Renas (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
 
21 Mens 4x
23
22 Womens 2-
17
23 Mens 2nd Novice 8+
11
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Fernandez/J. Miller/G. McBride/B. Mitchell/R. Lee/K. Heera/J. Borsting/N. Cooper/A. Shelton (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. becker/J. Moreno/J. Ralston/c. finsterbusch/T. Ready/J. Ivey/C. Montalban/J. Pinkel/M. Bowman (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
P. O'BRIEN/J. Chase/M. Wang/A. Lytle/E. Pritikin/A. Siler/J. Passot/D. Ahn/P. Addison (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
E. Becker/I. McCormick/T. Von Der Ahe/M. Algert/R. Davis/C. Oberst/I. Del Rosario/E. Offer/W. Dickerman (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. Groke/J. Choumas/J. Hume/R. Brummelen/J. Kearl/M. Kaloroumakis/J. Teisan/S. Skinner/J. Skinner (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
K. Shu/C. Loum/G. Baum/A. Eisele/T. Kelly/C. Rogers/E. Meike/D. Missing/R. Tabora (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
B. Smith/J. Vittimberga/A. Brewin/A. Raphael/C. Ortiz/H. Illien/T. Johnson/S. Van Ness/L. Ames (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
S. Elin/N. Vasquez/W. Hylton/B. Gurewitz/R. Jackowski/N. Lee/B. Fong/C. Theodore/B. Miller (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Rowe/J. Fong/N. Burns/B. Dana/A. Sobrato/A. Benner/J. Urquhart/C. Kosterman/N. Pettinato (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
J. Lombardi/E. Robinson/J. Munoz/N. Beck/G. Baxter/N. Remick/T. Valdez/D. Nann/R. Bui (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
T. Lochan/J. Ramirez/D. Franks/R. Knees/J. Fontaine/A. Levine/A. Aguilar/A. Pettit/V. Austin (Cox)
 
24 Womens 2nd Novice 8+
10
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Kukiela/M. McClure/H. Smith/D. Kumar/H. YOUNG/A. Stockstad/M. Delage/B. Di Paolo/I. Bond (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Modersohn/A. Sholl/C. Smythe/R. Mitchell/C. Gorek/I. Giannini/A. Varian/K. Bazlen/L. Knott (Cox)/
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
E. Newirth/M. Cookson/A. Carrington/E. Ventresca/E. Staver/M. Nunan/K. Cooney/A. Lopes/A. Ehrhard (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Pisors/A. Randall/M. Matthews/M. Putnam/G. McGahey/S. Chang/C. Dinning/C. Chavos/S. Spinella (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
H. Utley/M. Lau/M. Sun/A. Barry/C. Allen/M. Buxton/N. Moresi/S. Martin/E. Goldberg (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
A. Bianchi Bellfort/R. Henninger/M. Wong/I. Schneider/M. Mac Donnell/L. Folsom/P. Chung/K. My/T. Roth (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Diepenbrock/C. Morgan/A. Panson/S. Emerson/Z. Newman/C. Honda/S. VanderGheynst-Karagosian/M. Seo/C. Jacobs (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
A. Pfeifer/R. Cadiz/S. Michel/A. Grunsky/C. Kershaw/J. Penney/E. Dwyer/M. Dougherty/E. Churchill (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
M. Troyan/S. Coughlin/N. Stone/E. Andrey/L. Riddell/V. DaSilva/C. Gray/A. Hodoyan/A. Hancko (Cox)
 
25 Mens Novice 8+
16
    Artemis Rowing (A)
D. Johnson/L. Vukojevic/E. Hill/m. Abdulla/E. Shay-Cowell/J. Gledhill/C. Woodland/K. Bolanos/A. Khan (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Mitchell/C. Fernandez/G. Necessary/S. Chasin/J. Miller/T. Park/J. Michaels/M. Shokoohi/D. Boudreau (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Hall/S. POWERS/K. Ringsrud/S. Reynolds/R. Maples/C. POWERS/A. Batsford/N. Fish/K. Huddleston (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
P. Deeth-Stehlin/I. Low/J. Epstein/E. Seder/y. pomogov/A. Harrington/R. Collenette/G. Pompili/J. Ransick (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Pollock/W. Mendoza/B. Alder/D. Lee/W. Myers/D. Poberejsky/T. Vossler/t. dameris/S. Amato (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. Zachry/P. Fowler/A. Batstone/H. Grant/P. Klingensmith/A. Moore/A. Freeman/J. Whelan/M. Avritt (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
B. Hagenau/H. Hilton/T. Ferme/C. Hayman/c. watson/I. O'Connor/J. Llanes/B. Lee/S. St.Claire (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Witherspoon/S. Lindberg/A. Lilichenko/D. Schorger/C. Olson/P. Powers/D. Katsanos/E. Smith/K. Khanna (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
J. Lewis/A. Bee-Martinelli/K. Walcott/R. Majoros/c. lipping/S. Thoma/C. Thudium/J. Balagot/T. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Echols/T. Bradshaw/L. Poseley/J. Cuneo/A. Im/C. Gharib/B. Van Norman/J. Kerrigan/c. olmes-leiva (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
R. Bratruff/C. Draper/M. schaap/B. Wong/G. Chesavage/M. Guerrieri/l. serizawa/L. Luo/M. Muscettola (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
J. Dana/M. Sackett/G. Pershall/A. Pfister/G. Kunkel/C. Crawford/M. Franzoia/R. Hoshovsky/H. Tschudin (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
V. de Cos/T. Minney/A. Jacobson/A. Griewe/N. Patrick/P. Pinnow/R. Wong/K. Larson/R. Remick (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Jacoby/W. Southworth/M. Mayer/E. Woods/M. Piegza/J. Piegza/K. Blackburn/J. Ke/S. Assomull (Cox)
 
26 Womens 2x
29
27 Mens Open 4-
7
28 Mens Varsity 4+
21
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
C. Slowik/C. DeSantis/I. Clark/B. Rowan/H. Teraoka (Cox)/
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
J. Ulansey/B. Jordan/J. Wilson/K. Edwards/A. Smullin (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
S. Bartlett/L. Lualemaga/N. Gennaro/M. Bruton/B. Walsh (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
G. Fisher/N. Greenslit/A. Italo/J. Albaugh/K. Kuhnhofer (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Reitz/L. Khoury/I. Epstein/J. Arat/L. Ehrlich (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
s. scotti/B. Dillon/D. Hekking/E. Cornew/A. Azizi (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Brewer/L. Byrnes/J. Goldman/J. Killeen/T. Fant (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. Duval/F. Chang/D. Levy/E. Drapac/C. HARBUTT (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Clemens/N. Catranis/B. Bauer/B. Putnam/J. Carpenter (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
S. Calvert/J. Carter/A. Wallis/K. Songer/T. Fuller (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Kunzman/M. Kuhn/R. Cardiff/J. Honey/L. Krautheim (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
V. Hoite/J. Starc/M. Krock/D. Parker/H. Christopher (Cox)
 
    Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A)
I. Maxwell/A. blum/N. Schenone/A. Guajardo/M. Tabora (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Stefani/A. Sheehan/K. Stewart/M. Tomaszewski/H. Poolos (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
M. Gasparovic/K. Barnett/R. McCaffrey/K. Yang/s. low (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Carlton/C. Pfeifer/R. Currey/G. Molotky/B. Fontanetti (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
T. Valicenti/B. Snedecor/C. Graff/B. Brennan/G. Bringham (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Ball/A. Rose/I. Geckeler/J. Carruthers/R. Osborne (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
B. Towle/C. Noack/P. Harding/M. Wu/T. White (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
T. Stevens/M. Haag/A. Dey/M. Gehrke/A. Kennedy-Yoon (Cox)
 
29 Womens Novice 8+
17
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
A. Thoits/T. McMahan/H. Cooper/C. Kuhler/D. Morales/M. Ryan/C. Hays/J. Smyth/A. Arnold (Cox)
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
S. Brown/N. Kerr/M. O'Sullivan/A. Figueroa/h. caldwell-meurer/R. Chaver/A. Witon-Paulo/H. Mead/M. Allen (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Bennett/K. Marchak/Z. Ward/Z. Chakos/A. Yap/M. Feldman/E. Cholakian/L. Smith/E. Hanna (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
N. Field/M. Williams/N. Mortazavi/M. Foster/C. Frush/N. Pratt/E. Debasitis/A. Harlan/R. Lighthall (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Noble/M. Bonkowski/S. Commesso/E. Gray/M. Paradis/H. Thunes/R. Simpson/N. Segedin/M. Allen (Cox)/
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Duckworth/C. McDermott/M. Hart/A. Oser/A. Rusbarsky/N. Nakamoto/A. Blair/J. Hendriks/E. DUBIN (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Potjes/R. Gladych/J. Garland/M. Osumi/A. Griffith/E. McGahey/E. Kopchick/E. Heit/C. Toffel (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
G. Baker/C. Grundig/I. Michelucci/A. Tappe/S. Moore/K. Sun/C. Audsley/A. Kemmerer/L. Reich (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Cline/N. Kinmont/S. Wakerlin/E. Hazel/S. Gallup/H. Caruso/M. Bortells/M. Wilcher/S. Brown (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
L. Lukaszewicz/Z. Baker/K. Weinman/J. Meng/T. Scarborough/K. Sylla/S. Tavasieff/A. Scott/A. Briskin (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Perez/J. Wold/K. Niva/E. Meads/K. Meerscheidt/L. Reynolds/S. Norton/S. Dinh/J. Tanjuakio (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
K. Jones/a. ruttan/S. Hartman/M. Gaytan/G. Garverick/T. Khounani/L. Formigli/C. Geyer/C. Russell (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. DaCosta/A. Russell/K. Geckeler/M. Nutting/S. Meksto/D. McMahon/M. Patten/M. Ordonez/G. Bean (Cox)
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
M. Morrill/T. Tewell/L. Burton/S. Hawkes/I. Stegman/I. Harris/L. Becker/I. Harouny/A. Smith (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Rose/S. Barry/J. Remley/L. Williams/J. Trouw/D. Everett/T. Jackson/C. Moe/A. Hodoyan (Cox)
 
30 Womens Ltwt 8+
7
31 Mens Ltwt 8+
11
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
M. Govig/C. Hoyt/A. Herschede/J. Kelly/J. Fanger/A. Smith/J. Carr/N. Gross/S. Bloebaum (Cox)/
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Khoury/N. Labarba/M. Howard/S. Melvin/C. Johnson/N. Seawright/B. Wattier/r. brunner/S. Poe (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Levinson/R. Clyde/R. Overfield/C. Giannini/B. Mollison/J. Ash/D. McCrae/R. Newbury/C. Wray (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Reed/J. Goldsmith/K. choe/A. Rassouli/B. Kanjo/C. Gatlin/T. Gietzen/K. Harros/E. Jaffe (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. Ross/B. Johnson/D. Pardini/J. Studer/J. Dole/M. Clemence/J. Sliker/T. Hanley/E. Ruiz (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
W. Carhart/C. Skokowski/M. Buxton/M. Hindery-Nelson/J. Hindery/P. Jarrell-Desch/J. Cogan/C. Kowtko/E. Lauder (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Landheer/B. Purtill/E. Morley/D. Granicher/R. Daniel/M. Cohen/E. Chen/A. McAdoo/V. Santhanam (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Theriault-Shay/J. Altmann/N. Seidman/S. Kaewkan/E. DeBruin/D. Lawson/B. Yang-Vaernet/G. Cole/E. Yee (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
D. Montoya/A. Rothleder/D. Cloninger/C. Jops/R. Kolenda/Z. Thims/L. Walbeck/S. Basiri/J. Phillips (Cox)
 
32 Mens 3rd Novice 8+
6
33 Womens 3rd Novice 8+
9
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Dewing/G. Haggerty/I. Gelatti/E. smith/J. Helbig/I. Alioto/D. Dudgeon/S. Hansen/R. Clyde (Cox)/
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
J. Robson/A. Coletta/K. Sekhon/A. Abraham/A. Kornilova/J. Faraut/L. Fabian/A. Mora/K. Bond (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
K. Viceroy/M. Beane/L. Oliver/B. Olson/H. Feibleman/H. Fuchs/A. Severson/L. Cyr/J. Kim (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
I. Walker/E. Pang/J. Lok/S. Raposo/S. Madsen/K. Chin/E. Utley/K. Laursen/A. Zhang (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
D. Qvistgaard/M. Mooney-McCarthy/E. Thomsen/S. Hahn/S. Souders/I. Montesanto/K. Yetter/O. Rix/J. Harris (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
J. Vi/J. Machado/C. Olguin/M. Keim/A. Collopy/K. Whitworth/S. Sanchez/M. Chavez/H. Broadland (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
 
34 Womens Varsity 4+
20
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
E. Romine/S. Felix/G. Valladao/C. Sullivan/N. Bjotvedt (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Central Valley Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Chien/S. Keller/P. Toler/S. Low/G. Wong (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
D. Felix/M. Anderson/K. Shuman/K. Boyle/T. Cassel (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Mosher/A. Bauer/C. Tobias/E. Rhine/J. Clark (Cox)/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. Seder/H. Juge/E. Long/I. Ott/K. Hoon (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Ulin/J. Solberg/M. Klintare/J. Thompson/M. Bowen (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
D. DeBois/S. Lamos/S. Wakerlin/H. Molloy/L. Krautheim (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A)
M. Guajardo/C. Burgher/A. Mattingly/M. Tabora/T. Imarseng (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
C. Szarnicki/S. Gibbons/C. McCarthy/P. Willmer-Shiles/A. Tu (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
H. Siemens/L. Kallweit/C. Osborn/K. Descheemaeker/E. Magavern (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
R. Wayne/M. Kelly/J. Glenn/C. fernandes/R. Gibson (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
K. Robinette/A. Lee/M. Milligan/K. Coughlin/D. Scharmacher (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
N. Boyle/J. Hall/A. McGill/S. Frasier/A. Kennedy-Yoon (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
B. Spies/K. Yeagley/R. Lorge/V. Fishburn/R. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
E. Ballard/J. Dobbas/K. Anderson/M. Gerber/L. Hansen (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
 
35 Womens Open 4-
7
36 Mens 2x
31
    Artemis Rowing (A)
E. Hsu-Storaker/E. Solomon
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
M. Hall/B. Crozier/
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
C. Slowik/C. DeSantis/
 
    Central Valley Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Gaal/T. Nakaue
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
Q. Ozaki-McNeill/N. Lammers
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
G. Johnson/G. Boyd-Goodrich
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Geller/L. Carter
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
T. Ashoff/C. King
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
P. Jarrell-Desch/E. Stein
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Kunzman/J. Honey
 
    Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A)
A. blum/E. Holmquist
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Stefani/M. Tomaszewski
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
m. jankovic/K. Barnett
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
J. Mahoney/A. MacMillen
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Callaghan/S. Currey
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Macculloch/E. Cunningham
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
M. Benning/G. Bernick
 
    Utah Crew (A)
A. Dey/M. Haag
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
T. Beck/I. Bennett
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
I. Thomas/R. Skowronski
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B)
L. Zygas/B. Lotto-Newquist/
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
W. Cole/E. Schmitz
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
N. Solis/s. krappe
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
R. Tierney/B. Tierney
 
    Artemis Rowing (C)
f. gutierrez/D. Ma
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (C)
C. Theodore/M. Darby/
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (C)
M. Tevis/M. Cyrus
 
    Artemis Rowing (D)
J. Corona/D. Aaron
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (D)
e. moiseff/T. Hanna
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change