USRowing Southwest Junior District Championship

  • May 2, 2014 To May 4, 2014
  • sprint
  • Lake Natoma
  • Gold River, CA (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 2, 2014
1 Mens Varsity 8+
14
2 Womens Varsity 8+
14
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
E. Romine/C. Sullivan/G. Ganz/S. Felix/G. Valladao/E. McRight/C. Arnold/K. Gullett/N. Bjotvedt (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
D. Felix/K. Boyle/K. Shuman/M. Anderson/K. Marchak/M. Bennett/L. Mao/B. Caffey/E. Cruz (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. Kalcic/A. Bauer/C. Tobias/E. Rhine/C. Mosher/O. Woodford-Berry/E. Chua/N. Bowman/N. Roohparvar (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Burgess/R. Duffy/D. Morshead/C. Kisseberth/C. Nordrum/J. Dobbas/T. Seder/H. Juge/L. Hansen (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
G. Shaw/K. Armstrong/N. Masler/B. Stroyke/S. Shannon/K. Blann/R. Spain/M. Schem/G. Vavala (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. Klein/E. Russell/J. Patchell/T. Burney/A. Griffith/M. Stephens/M. Pepper/L. Mahaffey/S. IOFFRIDA (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Cline/H. Molloy/D. DeBois/S. Lamos/J. Keefer/M. Wagner/S. Gallup/K. Galten/L. Krautheim (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Clute/M. Johnson/O. Klinkenberg/J. Mundelius/A. Vare/H. Deuel/T. Bozzini/E. Elmgren/M. Ross (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
C. Szarnicki/S. Gibbons/C. McCarthy/P. Willmer-Shiles/R. Drake/G. Coblentz/A. Okutani/K. Larot/L. Ouyang (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
E. MacDonald/L. Kallweit/C. Osborn/M. Teach/E. Paciulla/M. Armstrong/H. Siemens/K. Descheemaeker/E. Magavern (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
K. Churich/L. Mufarreh/M. Mitchell/P. Vinnicombe/N. Allen/S. O'Halloran/C. Shick/C. Ruane/R. Kearney (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
K. Coughlin/N. Harrison/M. Fuller/M. Milligan/S. Kilpatrick/A. Lee/K. Robinette/K. Barker/M. Reyes (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
B. Spies/M. McInnis/C. Remley/G. Dwyer/L. Perrine/A. Wheeler/R. Lorge/J. Ball/S. Irani (Cox)
 
3 Womens Novice 4x+
21
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
A. Thoits/H. Cooper/C. Hays/M. Ryan/B. Elford (Cox)
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
H. Mead/M. O'Sullivan/S. Brown/A. Witon-Paulo/A. Khan (Cox)
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
G. Heinrichs/S. Karasik/S. Hart/B. O'Callahan/P. Elliott (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Di Paolo/S. Knippa/C. McInerny/E. Norquist/J. Hernandez (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
N. Arunkumar/B. Mcdonald/T. Choi/M. Smith/F. LaBianca (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Modersohn/A. Sholl/R. Mitchell/K. Bazlen/R. Clyde (Cox)/
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Mora/M. Elliott/M. Celly/B. Bolin/K. Bond (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
S. Moore/H. Utley/C. Allen/M. Buxton/A. Zhang (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
L. Lukaszewicz/Z. Baker/K. Weinman/J. Meng/A. Briskin (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
J. Aspiras/I. ulitsky/e. ulitsky/A. Ilano/M. Muscettola (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
R. Bergman/A. Atkeson/l. chambers/C. Huo/z. dimarumba (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
J. Wold/A. Panson/E. Meads/C. Perez/M. Brown (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
E. Dwyer/A. Grunsky/C. Kershaw/T. Khounani/E. Churchill (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Watterson/E. Gilbert/L. Harmon/J. Meekin/S. Tyre (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Barry/J. Trouw/M. Troyan/C. Moe/A. Hancko (Cox)
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
R. Chaver/C. Eisler/E. Bernou/A. Morelli/C. Kaplan-Pettus (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (B)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
D. Kumar/H. Smith/M. Delage/J. Kukiela/I. Bond (Cox)
 
4 Womens JV 8+
12
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
K. Dresh/C. Lucca/R. Isla/A. Knauer/F. Hansen/C. Kuhler/T. McMahan/K. Harwood/M. Grewal (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. Setter/S. Alzaidi/H. Liddle/C. Harr/C. Fishman/D. Wallace/J. Cornett/K. Stahl/J. Clark (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
E. Ballard/I. Ott/K. Anderson/M. Gerber/E. Long/M. Levine/S. Bagshaw/A. Saiga/K. Hoon (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Ulin/J. Thompson/M. Klintare/A. Rusbarsky/J. Solberg/N. Ocampo/S. Rude/A. Visher/M. Gerber (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
P. Van Duinen/B. Netzer/L. Wright/E. Lundy/H. Ferguson/T. Benson/E. Vladovich/J. Ruiz/K. Pearson (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Lundstrom/M. Prendergast/A. Anderson/E. McManus/K. Hubert/I. Calderon/H. Stroheker/M. Cvitanovic/T. Wong (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Finestone/M. Hunter/J. Hsu/L. Quinones/G. Galinson/S. Pierluissi/A. Holden-Hunt/A. Jan/A. Tu (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Rock/A. Mockler/A. Paiva/S. Sackett/N. Obaldia/S. Enzerink/L. Paciulla/N. Jacobs/J. Qvistgaard (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
S. Napoli/N. Pappas/M. Sylvia/K. McPolin/M. O'Connor/J. McKeon/G. Davey/C. Maguire/S. Rodriguez (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Herrman/A. Odom/G. Wright/A. Renas/D. Magaudda/C. Magaudda/E. DeNoble/k. gillcrist/R. Brooks (Cox)
 
5 Mens JV 8+
12
6 Womens Frosh 8+
17
7 Mens Novice 4+
24
8 Mens 1x
21
9 Womens Ltwt 2x
21
10 Mens Frosh 8+
14
11 Womens Novice 4+
24
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
A. Thoits/D. Morales/H. Cooper/M. Ryan/A. Arnold (Cox)
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
N. Kerr/S. Brown/A. Figueroa/h. caldwell-meurer/M. Allen (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
A. Endres/H. Nute/J. Van de Grift/O. Staser/L. Padilla (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
K. Marchak/M. Bennett/Z. Ward/M. Feldman/J. Hernandez (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. Williams/N. Field/M. Foster/C. Frush/F. LaBianca (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Paradis/E. Gray/R. Simpson/N. Segedin/L. Knott (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Rusbarsky/C. McDermott/M. Hart/A. Oser/A. Ehrhard (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
G. Baker/C. Grundig/C. Audsley/A. Kemmerer/E. Goldberg (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Cline/S. Wakerlin/N. Kinmont/H. Holberton/K. Svinth (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
T. Scarborough/K. Sylla/S. Tavasieff/A. Scott/T. Roth (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
J. Aspiras/K. Luo/S. iannone/A. Ilano/I. Ulitsky (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
Z. Newman/T. Frederickson/S. VanderGheynst-Karagosian/S. Emerson/H. Gerhard (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
K. Jones/M. Gaytan/G. Garverick/a. ruttan/C. Russell (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
R. Wayne/D. McMahon/J. Glenn/A. Russell/r. donoghue (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
K. Barker/S. Cohen/M. Milligan/J. Bass/G. Maggiano (Cox)
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
L. Burton/S. Hawkes/M. Morrill/I. Harris/A. Smith (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Rose/L. Williams/J. Remley/J. Trouw/A. Hodoyan (Cox)
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
A. Morelli/C. Eisler/E. Bernou/C. Kaplan-Pettus/A. Khan (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
N. Pratt/E. Debasitis/B. Mcdonald/N. Mortazavi/R. Lighthall (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
 
    Waterford Crew (B)
K. Jefferson/A. Halverson/L. Becker/T. Tewell/N. Munson (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (C)
 
12 Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
17
13 Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
20
14 Mens Novice 4x+
21
15 Womens 1x
14
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
K. Douds
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
C. Hovermale
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
N. Schindler
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
L. Judevine
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Clark
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
K. Kelly
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
I. Krappe
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
J. McGill
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Bonnell
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
K. Nelson
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
J. Hudson
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
M. Hetherwick
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
P. Newton
 
    Waterford Crew (B)
V. Moody
 
16 Mens Ltwt 2x
21
17 Mens Ltwt 4+
20
18 Womens 4x
30
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
B. Seiter/C. Hovermale/J. Gagliardi/O. Walsh
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
M. Osti/S. Karasik/B. O'Callahan/A. Agrama
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
L. Judevine/D. Ferguson/A. Morettini/M. Martinelli
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
D. Felix/K. Boyle/M. Anderson/M. Felix
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Bauer/C. Mosher/E. Rhine/C. Tobias/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
E. Ballard/G. Wagner/I. Ott/E. Long
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Shannon/K. Blann/A. Ulin/B. Stroyke
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
K. Farinsky/K. Conway/K. Sullivan/K. Yeomans
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
H. Stenovec/M. Suppiger/K. Ware/C. Davis
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
m. mok/Y. choi/A. Ozawa Burns/L. Lai
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
I. Krappe/K. Yancey/R. Bergman/J. Phan
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
E. MacDonald/C. Rock/S. Sackett/M. Armstrong
 
    RowLA (A)
A. Aiello/E. Mark/G. Schumaker/A. Cardenas/
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Gibson/J. Renly/S. Hoskin/M. Kelly
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Diazcadena/G. Watterson/J. Bonnell/R. Day
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
M. Schneider/B. Musselmann/K. Nelson/S. Doyle
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
J. Ball/M. McInnis/A. Wheeler/C. Remley
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
A. Andrews/J. Christie/R. Moore/E. Carray
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
B. Caffey/D. Bussa/B. Richards/K. Shuman
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
M. Goble/T. Abeywickrema/E. Alexander/M. Conmy
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
S. Subbanna/H. Bonham/C. Scannell/L. Hayashigatani
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
A. Paiva/E. Refnes/C. Styc/S. Enzerink
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
 
    Artemis Rowing (C)
N. Foster/M. Robles-Wong/K. Snodgrass/S. Moore
 
    Artemis Rowing (D)
M. Hetherwick/s. salgadoe/S. Shea/M. Bruin
 
19 Mens 2-
20
20 Womens Ltwt 4+
19
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
M. Williams/N. wynar/s. salgadoe/K. Marshall/M. Hetherwick (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
N. Gonzales/M. Felix/T. Warnick/H. Levy/A. Navarro (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Chua/N. Bowman/K. Kalcic/O. Woodford-Berry/N. Roohparvar (Cox)/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Bagshaw/A. Saiga/M. Kepler/E. Villavicencio/L. Hansen (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Schem/R. Spain/G. Shaw/A. Visher/M. Bowen (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Golan/K. Hunter/E. Turner/L. Ortiz/S. Cours (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
S. Pierluissi/A. Okutani/R. Drake/K. Larot/A. Tu (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
n. iyer/L. Low/L. Lai/m. mok/s. low (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
S. Subbanna/M. Phan/C. Huo/M. Chee/P. Finch (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
E. Lee/N. Jacobs/M. Rooney/K. Cheung/J. Burns (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
K. Coughlin/L. Jesse/K. Raffetto/J. Bass/M. Reyes (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Herrman/A. Odom/G. Wright/J. Whitted/A. Renas (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
 
21 Mens 4x
23
22 Womens 2-
17
23 Mens 2nd Novice 8+
11
24 Womens 2nd Novice 8+
10
25 Mens Novice 8+
16
26 Womens 2x
29
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
E. Martin/K. Douds
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
B. Seiter/C. Hovermale
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
A. Stefanakis/H. Belton
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
K. Blann/S. Shannon
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
E. Russell/D. Klein
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
D. DeBois/S. Lamos
 
    Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A)
B. Macon/B. Finister
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
M. Luff/A. Ozawa Burns
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
I. Krappe/K. Yancey
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
L. Paciulla/A. Mockler
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Renly/S. Hoskin
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Watterson/A. Diazcadena
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
M. Schneider/S. Doyle
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
L. Jesse/A. Lee
 
    Utah Crew (A)
J. Hall/N. Boyle
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
J. Hudson/B. Birch
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
V. Fishburn/K. Yeagley
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (B)
K. Gullett/K. Dresh
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
A. Andrews/J. Christie
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
L. Harmon/E. Gilbert
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (B)
B. Musselmann/K. Nelson
 
    Artemis Rowing (C)
K. Marshall/k. Marshall
 
    Artemis Rowing (E)
O. Floersch/M. Bruin
 
27 Mens Open 4-
7
28 Mens Varsity 4+
21
29 Womens Novice 8+
17
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
A. Thoits/T. McMahan/H. Cooper/C. Kuhler/D. Morales/M. Ryan/C. Hays/J. Smyth/A. Arnold (Cox)
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
S. Brown/N. Kerr/M. O'Sullivan/A. Figueroa/h. caldwell-meurer/R. Chaver/A. Witon-Paulo/H. Mead/M. Allen (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Bennett/K. Marchak/Z. Ward/Z. Chakos/A. Yap/M. Feldman/E. Cholakian/L. Smith/E. Hanna (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
N. Field/M. Williams/N. Mortazavi/M. Foster/C. Frush/N. Pratt/E. Debasitis/A. Harlan/R. Lighthall (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Noble/M. Bonkowski/S. Commesso/E. Gray/M. Paradis/H. Thunes/R. Simpson/N. Segedin/M. Allen (Cox)/
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Duckworth/C. McDermott/M. Hart/A. Oser/A. Rusbarsky/N. Nakamoto/A. Blair/J. Hendriks/E. DUBIN (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Potjes/R. Gladych/J. Garland/M. Osumi/A. Griffith/E. McGahey/E. Kopchick/E. Heit/C. Toffel (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
G. Baker/C. Grundig/I. Michelucci/A. Tappe/S. Moore/K. Sun/C. Audsley/A. Kemmerer/L. Reich (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Cline/N. Kinmont/S. Wakerlin/E. Hazel/S. Gallup/H. Caruso/M. Bortells/M. Wilcher/S. Brown (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
L. Lukaszewicz/Z. Baker/K. Weinman/J. Meng/T. Scarborough/K. Sylla/S. Tavasieff/A. Scott/A. Briskin (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Perez/J. Wold/K. Niva/E. Meads/K. Meerscheidt/L. Reynolds/S. Norton/S. Dinh/J. Tanjuakio (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
K. Jones/a. ruttan/S. Hartman/M. Gaytan/G. Garverick/T. Khounani/L. Formigli/C. Geyer/C. Russell (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. DaCosta/A. Russell/K. Geckeler/M. Nutting/S. Meksto/D. McMahon/M. Patten/M. Ordonez/G. Bean (Cox)
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
M. Morrill/T. Tewell/L. Burton/S. Hawkes/I. Stegman/I. Harris/L. Becker/I. Harouny/A. Smith (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Rose/S. Barry/J. Remley/L. Williams/J. Trouw/D. Everett/T. Jackson/C. Moe/A. Hodoyan (Cox)
 
30 Womens Ltwt 8+
7
31 Mens Ltwt 8+
11
32 Mens 3rd Novice 8+
6
33 Womens 3rd Novice 8+
9
34 Womens Varsity 4+
20
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
E. Romine/S. Felix/G. Valladao/C. Sullivan/N. Bjotvedt (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Central Valley Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Chien/S. Keller/P. Toler/S. Low/G. Wong (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
D. Felix/M. Anderson/K. Shuman/K. Boyle/T. Cassel (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Mosher/A. Bauer/C. Tobias/E. Rhine/J. Clark (Cox)/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. Seder/H. Juge/E. Long/I. Ott/K. Hoon (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Ulin/J. Solberg/M. Klintare/J. Thompson/M. Bowen (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
D. DeBois/S. Lamos/S. Wakerlin/H. Molloy/L. Krautheim (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A)
M. Guajardo/C. Burgher/A. Mattingly/M. Tabora/T. Imarseng (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
C. Szarnicki/S. Gibbons/C. McCarthy/P. Willmer-Shiles/A. Tu (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
H. Siemens/L. Kallweit/C. Osborn/K. Descheemaeker/E. Magavern (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
R. Wayne/M. Kelly/J. Glenn/C. fernandes/R. Gibson (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
K. Robinette/A. Lee/M. Milligan/K. Coughlin/D. Scharmacher (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
N. Boyle/J. Hall/A. McGill/S. Frasier/A. Kennedy-Yoon (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
B. Spies/K. Yeagley/R. Lorge/V. Fishburn/R. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
E. Ballard/J. Dobbas/K. Anderson/M. Gerber/L. Hansen (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
 
35 Womens Open 4-
7
36 Mens 2x
31
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change