USRowing Southwest Junior District Championship

  • May 2, 2014 To May 4, 2014
  • sprint
  • Lake Natoma
  • Gold River, CA (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 2, 2014
1 Mens Varsity 8+
14
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
J. McDonald/K. Kirwin/B. Rhoda/J. Byrne/P. Byrne/T. Godfrey/S. Horigan/J. Livingston/K. Kuhnhofer (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Khoury/L. Khoury/A. Reitz/I. Epstein/J. Arat/B. Bozzani/W. Cole/E. Schmitz/L. Ehrlich (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
r. Allen/B. Dillon/s. scotti/L. Pratt/D. Hekking/A. Lloyd/S. Kankel/E. Cornew/I. Zuccarino (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Reed/J. Goldsmith/F. Chang/C. Duval/D. Levy/E. Drapac/T. Gietzen/K. Harros/M. Bowen (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
L. Salvio/B. Bauer/N. Catranis/M. Clemens/B. Putnam/L. Morton/M. Adelsohn/C. King/A. Asdourian (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Kunzman/J. Honey/O. CLARKE/R. Cardiff/A. Sides/N. Johnston/E. Thompson/E. Sasway/B. Hogin (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
D. Parker/V. Hoite/A. Lilichenko/C. Cuellar/J. Starc/M. Krock/K. chang/D. Hogan/H. Christopher (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
K. Stewart/A. Sheehan/J. Stefani/M. Tomaszewski/B. Wesely/E. Theriault-Shay/A. Evans/N. Seidman/H. Poolos (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Callaghan/M. Cannings/C. Crawford/S. Currey/C. Pfeifer/R. Currey/A. Carlton/G. Molotky/H. Morse (Cox)
 
    S.A.C./ Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
T. Valicenti/B. Snedecor/N. Baltar/B. Brennan/P. Brooks/J. Slater/C. Graff/A. Rothleder/K. Lewis (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
I. Geckeler/J. Carruthers/B. Ryder/J. Ramirez/T. Marshall/C. Bullard/A. Dore Gomes da Costa/C. Macculloch/R. Dubowitz (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
B. Lustic/C. Barnett/S. McGahey/S. Dramen/J. Razzo/N. Balestrieri/J. Rosen/L. Edwards/M. Dudum (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
S. McCuen/M. Wu/B. Towle/C. Noack/P. Harding/P. McClure/B. Eaton/T. Sanderson/E. Chernich (Cox)
 
2 Womens Varsity 8+
14
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
E. Romine/C. Sullivan/G. Ganz/S. Felix/G. Valladao/E. McRight/C. Arnold/K. Gullett/N. Bjotvedt (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
D. Felix/K. Boyle/K. Shuman/M. Anderson/K. Marchak/M. Bennett/L. Mao/B. Caffey/E. Cruz (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. Kalcic/A. Bauer/C. Tobias/E. Rhine/C. Mosher/O. Woodford-Berry/E. Chua/N. Bowman/N. Roohparvar (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Burgess/R. Duffy/D. Morshead/C. Kisseberth/C. Nordrum/J. Dobbas/T. Seder/H. Juge/L. Hansen (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
G. Shaw/K. Armstrong/N. Masler/B. Stroyke/S. Shannon/K. Blann/R. Spain/M. Schem/G. Vavala (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. Klein/E. Russell/J. Patchell/T. Burney/A. Griffith/M. Stephens/M. Pepper/L. Mahaffey/S. IOFFRIDA (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Cline/H. Molloy/D. DeBois/S. Lamos/J. Keefer/M. Wagner/S. Gallup/K. Galten/L. Krautheim (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Clute/M. Johnson/O. Klinkenberg/J. Mundelius/A. Vare/H. Deuel/T. Bozzini/E. Elmgren/M. Ross (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
C. Szarnicki/S. Gibbons/C. McCarthy/P. Willmer-Shiles/R. Drake/G. Coblentz/A. Okutani/K. Larot/L. Ouyang (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
E. MacDonald/L. Kallweit/C. Osborn/M. Teach/E. Paciulla/M. Armstrong/H. Siemens/K. Descheemaeker/E. Magavern (Cox)
 
    S.A.C./ Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
K. Churich/L. Mufarreh/M. Mitchell/P. Vinnicombe/N. Allen/S. O'Halloran/C. Shick/C. Ruane/R. Kearney (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
K. Coughlin/N. Harrison/M. Fuller/M. Milligan/S. Kilpatrick/A. Lee/K. Robinette/K. Barker/M. Reyes (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
B. Spies/M. McInnis/C. Remley/G. Dwyer/L. Perrine/A. Wheeler/R. Lorge/J. Ball/S. Irani (Cox)
 
3 Womens Novice 4x+
21
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
A. Thoits/H. Cooper/C. Hays/M. Ryan/B. Elford (Cox)
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
H. Mead/M. O'Sullivan/S. Brown/A. Witon-Paulo/A. Khan (Cox)
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
G. Heinrichs/S. Karasik/S. Hart/B. O'Callahan/P. Elliott (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Di Paolo/S. Knippa/C. McInerny/E. Norquist/J. Hernandez (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
N. Arunkumar/B. Mcdonald/T. Choi/M. Smith/F. LaBianca (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Modersohn/A. Sholl/R. Mitchell/K. Bazlen/R. Clyde (Cox)/
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Mora/M. Elliott/M. Celly/B. Bolin/K. Bond (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
S. Moore/H. Utley/C. Allen/M. Buxton/A. Zhang (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
L. Lukaszewicz/Z. Baker/K. Weinman/J. Meng/A. Briskin (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
J. Aspiras/I. ulitsky/e. ulitsky/A. Ilano/M. Muscettola (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
R. Bergman/A. Atkeson/l. chambers/C. Huo/z. dimarumba (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
J. Wold/A. Panson/E. Meads/C. Perez/M. Brown (Cox)
 
    S.A.C./ Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
E. Dwyer/A. Grunsky/C. Kershaw/T. Khounani/E. Churchill (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Watterson/E. Gilbert/L. Harmon/J. Meekin/S. Tyre (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Barry/J. Trouw/M. Troyan/C. Moe/A. Hancko (Cox)
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
R. Chaver/C. Eisler/E. Bernou/A. Morelli/C. Kaplan-Pettus (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (B)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
D. Kumar/H. Smith/M. Delage/J. Kukiela/I. Bond (Cox)
 
4 Womens JV 8+
12
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
K. Dresh/C. Lucca/R. Isla/A. Knauer/F. Hansen/C. Kuhler/T. McMahan/K. Harwood/M. Grewal (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. Setter/S. Alzaidi/H. Liddle/C. Harr/C. Fishman/D. Wallace/J. Cornett/K. Stahl/J. Clark (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
E. Ballard/I. Ott/K. Anderson/M. Gerber/E. Long/M. Levine/S. Bagshaw/A. Saiga/K. Hoon (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Ulin/J. Thompson/M. Klintare/A. Rusbarsky/J. Solberg/N. Ocampo/S. Rude/A. Visher/M. Gerber (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
P. Van Duinen/B. Netzer/L. Wright/E. Lundy/H. Ferguson/T. Benson/E. Vladovich/J. Ruiz/K. Pearson (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Lundstrom/M. Prendergast/A. Anderson/E. McManus/K. Hubert/I. Calderon/H. Stroheker/M. Cvitanovic/T. Wong (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Finestone/M. Hunter/J. Hsu/L. Quinones/G. Galinson/S. Pierluissi/A. Holden-Hunt/A. Jan/A. Tu (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Rock/A. Mockler/A. Paiva/S. Sackett/N. Obaldia/S. Enzerink/L. Paciulla/N. Jacobs/J. Qvistgaard (Cox)
 
    S.A.C./ Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
S. Napoli/N. Pappas/M. Sylvia/K. McPolin/M. O'Connor/J. McKeon/G. Davey/C. Maguire/S. Rodriguez (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Herrman/A. Odom/G. Wright/A. Renas/D. Magaudda/C. Magaudda/E. DeNoble/k. gillcrist/R. Brooks (Cox)
 
5 Mens JV 8+
12
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
G. Fisher/C. Bindus/T. Bindus/J. Albaugh/T. Bucey/M. Moffatt/A. Italo/N. Greenslit/E. Bangs (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Johnson/r. brunner/L. Carter/N. Seawright/B. Love/A. Geller/B. Wattier/J. Ruhl/S. Poe (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
D. Kennedy/W. Taylor/W. Morris/N. Bayardo/T. Cornew/C. Albert/B. Sullivan/J. Orlita/R. Tse (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
K. choe/N. Rakauskas/M. Wieshofer/S. Palombo/J. Brown/W. Myers/B. Kanjo/A. Rassouli/A. Salumbides (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Waters/N. Abuelafiya/S. Gentry/R. Rolfes/K. Vutborg/A. Lobel/A. Hanna/C. Rogers/A. Green (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Hosler/W. Brown/B. Fluegge/M. McDonald/S. Thacher/M. Cuellar/T. Johnson/W. Lake/K. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Tomitch/D. Kuliaev/L. Litle/C. Kellenberger/J. Chung/G. Le Meur/M. Streets/V. Harrison/J. Olson (Cox)
 
    S.A.C./ Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
E. Lucchesi/A. Keefer/K. Magee/J. COFFEY/D. Cloninger/H. Balsdon/D. Montoya/J. Peraic/G. Bringham (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
G. Danninger/J. Hall/N. Ho/D. Higgins/T. Marshall/J. Szajowitz/W. Burnett/J. Maruca/R. Osborne (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
P. Kohmann/S. Avery/Z. Hoyem/C. Bruning/E. Carzon/J. Valverde Twiggs/W. Nicolson/G. Doyle/J. Hagler (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
J. Tennant/R. Klaeser/J. Garcia/E. Allen/N. Ures/A. Zorman/J. Galinato/S. Harris/T. White (Cox)
 
6 Womens Frosh 8+
17
    Artemis Rowing (A)
S. Shea/N. Kerr/M. O'Sullivan/K. Marshall/O. Floersch/H. Mead/M. Bruin/k. Marshall/N. Morgan (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
N. Allen Gardizi/C. Wanaselja/R. Cook/C. Mitrani-Bell/A. Huetter/H. Cohen/A. Glasser/K. Hirota/O. Gilbert (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Yap/Z. Chakos/H. YOUNG/L. Smith/J. Flohr/M. McClure/E. Norquist/E. Cholakian/E. Hanna (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Noble/M. Bonkowski/S. Commesso/H. Thunes/C. Smythe/D. Dudgeon/C. Hoy/E. smith/M. Allen (Cox)/
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Duckworth/J. Hendriks/A. Blair/E. Staver/N. Nakamoto/M. Cookson/M. Zaloom/K. Cooney/E. DUBIN (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Potjes/E. Heit/M. Putnam/M. Osumi/K. Viceroy/I. Sinatra/C. Dinning/C. Chavos/L. Pallares (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
I. Michelucci/A. Tappe/M. Sun/K. Sun/A. Barry/M. Lau/N. Moresi/S. Martin/L. Reich (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
y. ulitsky/K. Luo/S. iannone/L. Low/e. ulitsky/I. ulitsky/S. Patel/A. Ilano/L. Lai (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Testerman/M. Diepenbrock/K. Niva/S. Norton/K. Meerscheidt/C. Morgan/L. Reynolds/S. Dinh/J. Tanjuakio (Cox)
 
    S.A.C./ Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
A. Pfeifer/C. Delavoye/S. Hartman/K. Whitworth/G. Reginato/J. Penney/L. Formigli/C. Geyer/H. Broadland (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
M. Sicord/F. Sicord/M. Walsh/J. Maguire/O. Passanisi-Boullet/C. Steigerwald/M. McInerney/D. Ford/A. Moloney (Cox)
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
K. Jefferson/T. Tewell/V. Moody/A. Halverson/I. Stegman/I. Harris/L. Becker/I. Harouny/A. Smith (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Rose/M. Troyan/J. Remley/N. Stone/V. DaSilva/C. Moe/A. Hodoyan/C. Gray/A. Hodoyan (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
R. Riordan/M. Clayton/J. Barnett/S. Kostanecki/C. Simmons/K. Connolly/J. Harris/A. Cumbelich/F. O'Neil (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
R. Grout/A. Grimm/V. Hou/l. Bata/S. Hoskin/S. Mone/H. Melohn/G. Juarez/C. Kohr (Cox)
 
7 Mens Novice 4+
24
    Artemis Rowing (A)
D. Johnson/E. Shay-Cowell/J. Gledhill/C. Woodland/M. Allen (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
I. Murphy/T. Samuels McTear/H. Penalosa/S. Ballinger/T. Rael (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
W. Boudreau/J. Freiburghouse/G. Necessary/S. Chasin/D. Boudreau (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Hall/S. POWERS/K. Ringsrud/N. Fish/K. Huddleston (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
I. Low/P. Deeth-Stehlin/y. pomogov/A. Harrington/P. Addison (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Pollock/W. Mendoza/T. Vossler/t. dameris/A. Albinus (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Clemens/J. Studer/B. Larson/D. Cribbs/A. Lua (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Llanes/H. Hilton/T. Ferme/A. Eisele/S. St.Claire (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Gause/M. Kuhn/E. Ash/B. Holm/B. Hogin (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
C. Olson/S. Lindberg/J. Witherspoon/D. Schorger/K. Khanna (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
J. Lewis/S. Thoma/K. Walcott/R. Majoros/T. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Echols/J. Kerrigan/A. Im/T. Bradshaw/c. olmes-leiva (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
C. Draper/G. Draper/G. Chesavage/L. Luo/M. Muscettola (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Rowe/C. Crawford/A. Sobrato/N. Burns/N. Zill (Cox)
 
    S.A.C./ Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
K. Larson/N. Remick/J. Munoz/T. Valdez/B. Hu (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
W. Southworth/M. Mayer/E. Woods/M. Piegza/V. Austin (Cox)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
B. Jesse/S. Beblawi/G. Carney/S. Thiele/M. Kamani (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
J. Garcia/A. Zorman/M. Hahn/T. Babcock/G. Maggiano (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
M. Castano/M. Shokoohi/J. Michaels/N. Cooper/A. Shelton (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
R. Newhard/T. Caroe/C. Holmes/L. Carlson/C. Baradaran (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
B. Lee/c. watson/T. Kelly/C. Hayman/N. Nolasco (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
P. Powers/D. Katsanos/C. Ortiz/C. McDonald/L. Ames (Cox)
 
    S.A.C./ Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (B)
J. Olguin/Z. Gorsen/J. Douglas/L. Gossard/R. Bui (Cox)
 
8 Mens 1x
21
9 Womens Ltwt 2x
21
10 Mens Frosh 8+
14
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
G. Beck/A. Smith/K. Hawkins/J. EBERT/J. Carr/H. Bjotvedt/N. Mansour/R. Teetsel/H. Innes (Cox)/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
R. Collenette/J. Chase/A. Stengle/S. Van Lokeren/E. Seder/J. Epstein/M. Wang/G. Pompili/J. Ransick (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
E. Becker/S. Louis-Marie/I. Del Rosario/M. Algert/P. Taylor/G. Small/A. Silverman/E. Offer/J. weiner (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. Zachry/J. Choumas/A. Batstone/R. Myers/E. Simon/W. Reynolds/E. Kramer/T. Phillips/M. Lohr (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Leon/J. Vittimberga/A. Brewin/A. Raphael/E. Smith/H. Illien/T. Palmeri/A. Kalish/D. Reaves (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
J. Lewis/A. Bee-Martinelli/c. lipping/S. Thoma/C. Thudium/R. Majoros/K. Hall/J. Balagot/T. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Emery/P. Hollander/L. Poseley/J. Cuneo/R. Jackowski/S. Brennessel/B. Van Norman/N. Vasquez/R. Altasserre (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
T. Capozzola/J. Dana/R. Currey/A. Pfister/G. Kunkel/M. Sackett/t. mazzoleni/H. Morse/H. Tschudin (Cox)
 
    S.A.C./ Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
C. Kirschman/A. Jacobson/N. Patrick/J. Lombardi/G. Baxter/C. Tarczy/N. Beck/E. Robinson/D. TORRES (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
B. Wynne/J. Vlahos/M. Branick/H. Healy/D. Wall/T. Redmond/N. Zovickian/B. Biewer/J. McInerney (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
B. Smith/M. Richards/B. Sovocool/S. Van Ness/R. Garrett/B. Underhill/S. Eckstein/C. Mclaren/R. Saha (Cox)
 
    S.A.C./ Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (B)
B. Groess/Z. McCoy/B. Thims/R. Munsill/J. Nelson/S. Leonardi/F. Brinkman/N. Klaff/T. Arbogast (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
B. Bloom/N. Eldemir/W. Young/P. Burke/C. De La Cruz/M. Jordan/P. Caldwell/E. Sanchez/M. Maloney (Cox)
 
11 Womens Novice 4+
24
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
A. Thoits/D. Morales/H. Cooper/M. Ryan/A. Arnold (Cox)
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
N. Kerr/S. Brown/A. Figueroa/h. caldwell-meurer/M. Allen (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
A. Endres/H. Nute/J. Van de Grift/O. Staser/L. Padilla (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
K. Marchak/M. Bennett/Z. Ward/M. Feldman/J. Hernandez (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. Williams/N. Field/M. Foster/C. Frush/F. LaBianca (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Paradis/E. Gray/R. Simpson/N. Segedin/L. Knott (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Rusbarsky/C. McDermott/M. Hart/A. Oser/A. Ehrhard (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
G. Baker/C. Grundig/C. Audsley/A. Kemmerer/E. Goldberg (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Cline/S. Wakerlin/N. Kinmont/H. Holberton/K. Svinth (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
T. Scarborough/K. Sylla/S. Tavasieff/A. Scott/T. Roth (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
J. Aspiras/K. Luo/S. iannone/A. Ilano/I. Ulitsky (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
Z. Newman/T. Frederickson/S. VanderGheynst-Karagosian/S. Emerson/H. Gerhard (Cox)
 
    S.A.C./ Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
K. Jones/M. Gaytan/G. Garverick/a. ruttan/C. Russell (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
R. Wayne/D. McMahon/J. Glenn/A. Russell/r. donoghue (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
K. Barker/S. Cohen/M. Milligan/J. Bass/G. Maggiano (Cox)
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
L. Burton/S. Hawkes/M. Morrill/I. Harris/A. Smith (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Rose/L. Williams/J. Remley/J. Trouw/A. Hodoyan (Cox)
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
A. Morelli/C. Eisler/E. Bernou/C. Kaplan-Pettus/A. Khan (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
N. Pratt/E. Debasitis/B. Mcdonald/N. Mortazavi/R. Lighthall (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
 
    Waterford Crew (B)
K. Jefferson/A. Halverson/L. Becker/T. Tewell/N. Munson (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (C)
 
12 Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
17
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. SPEER/A. Chivetta/J. Freiburghouse/W. Boudreau/T. Barker/B. Baldocchi/J. Yun/T. Camilon/D. Boudreau (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. Julian/L. Arabaci/M. McLaughlin/T. Briggs/C. Berge/A. Emery/Z. Schmidlen/A. Vishwanath/D. Moll (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Press/E. Hoffman/S. Stephens/R. Pjajka/J. Lytle/S. Lund/M. Johnson/R. Newbury/E. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
D. Sanders/C. Gatlin/N. Elek/M. Torres/E. McGregor-Seaman/B. Green/S. Youngs/M. Cohen/E. Jaffe (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Leis/E. Hudspeth/N. Carey/H. Levis/W. Davenport/R. Coulson/M. Clarkson/L. Finck/S. Farhat (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Landheer/B. Purtill/B. Gerrity/J. Mahmoud/E. Morley/R. Khan/L. Lafferty/L. Lawler/S. Watson (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
C. Kaitz/C. Marquez/B. Lefkowitz/K. Byrne/M. Medina/C. Giver/V. Li/Z. Paul/M. Natahusada (Cox)
 
    S.A.C./ Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
L. Walbeck/C. Fendley/J. HARRIS/D. Eisenhart/R. Kolenda/C. Jops/D. Elrod/Z. Thims/J. Phillips (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
G. Danninger/J. Hall/N. Ho/D. Higgins/A. Dore Gomes da Costa/J. Szajowitz/W. Burnett/J. Maruca/K. Morgan (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
B. Fernandez/B. Jesse/J. Wong/J. Gooding/A. San/L. Trumbull/C. Burns/D. Read/C. Danison (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
M. Kocisko/S. Halachian/R. Parejo/B. Freijanes/S. Grayhek/J. Cohen/C. Olson/D. Costa/A. Shelton (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
N. Slattery/C. POWERS/R. Maples/S. Reynolds/G. Honholt/J. Moreno/A. Batsford/T. Ready/R. Dillon (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
C. Parker/P. Deeth-Stehlin/J. Colin/R. Rai/N. Rondio/S. Kroner/w. stock/W. Boyd/G. Renneisen (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
V. van Houden/M. Woodyard/E. Zoernack/M. Chen/K. Ryan/N. Silvernail/E. Kramer/E. Bridge/M. Smith (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
E. Chen/N. Cisneros/C. Bevan/E. Hu/I. Hesner/D. Granicher/A. Luque/A. McAdoo/E. Poon (Cox)
 
    S.A.C./ Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (B)
A. Heiler/m. visentin/K. Stanfield/M. Matteoni/J. Hinman/D. Morazzini/J. Yi/S. Basiri/R. Wong (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
M. Schulze/E. Smith/J. Rocha/N. Rosengard/P. McClure/J. Babu/C. Chen/C. Seclow/V. Santhanam (Cox)
 
13 Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
20
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
H. Heffern/S. Shohet/A. Geller/M. Locher/S. Knippa/D. Kumar/S. Siemens/N. Baumann/I. Bond (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Doy/V. Cook/M. Goble/H. de Jong/M. Rhine/J. Shieh/M. Yasavolian/S. Pierce/d. Rosh (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
K. Bearly-Malinowski/G. Wagner/B. Gosman/L. Noah/M. Kepler/M. Ginsburg/L. Murray/E. Villavicencio/R. Ahn (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Emerson/M. Di Leva/G. Kotos/K. Connolly/L. Richardson/T. O'Neal/A. Keith/S. Zaks/J. Mangiagli (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Leis/M. Putnam/H. Hickson/F. Renezeder/K. Arblaster/N. Lombardo/K. Christiansen/N. Batista/A. Brigandi (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Hofinga/K. Ware/A. Tarczynski/G. McHugh/I. Hershey/E. Benson/M. Odell/A. Lucas/M. Young (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Kaitz/K. Lefferts/M. Green/O. Albertson/A. Schneider/I. Lissak/C. Eu/S. Cundiff/S. Chertow (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Testerman/K. Linggi/E. Refnes/C. Styc/S. Parker/M. Rooney/E. Lee/K. Cheung/C. Fina (Cox)
 
    S.A.C./ Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
J. Jimenez-Maldonado/S. Balistreri/G. Guerra/C. MacSweeney/E. Lucey/G. Cusing/C. Selfridge/R. Joseph/M. Feeney (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
R. Ahn/C. D'onofrio/S. Lance/S. Decker/A. Zaleski/J. Wahbeh/M. Abbey/B. Braconi/E. Darden (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B)
A. Rassouli/I. Jennings/S. Truscott/M. Nunan/J. Aronson/J. Smotrys/H. Bivans/J. Faraut/C. Schiff (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
M. Boxer/J. Hosler/T. McCoy/H. Stenovec/M. Suppiger/M. Starc/S. Liljegren/L. Patel/A. Chilimidos (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (B)
A. Hu/L. Weiser/A. Bianchi Bellfort/R. Henninger/S. Clark/E. McKee/M. Wong/K. Morrill/V. Chong (Cox)
 
    S.A.C./ Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (B)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
M. Salogga/G. Tocchini/B. Hillman/E. Cassidy/E. Aherne/C. Hartwell/M. McInerney/C. Fenerty/A. Jadallah (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (C)
R. Mahuiki/G. DeMartini/A. Merigian/M. Lilien/C. Gorek/G. Haggerty/A. Varian/Z. Zaleski/D. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
E. Xu/K. Nguyen/O. Ryan/S. Sloves/E. Daum/J. Smith/A. Hoskins/D. Arechiga/J. Miller (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (D)
S. Siqueira/V. Trejo Honens/C. Davis/S. Rennels/C. Lake/J. Ingersoll/A. Hocking/G. Mossotti/H. Eggert (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (E)
 
14 Mens Novice 4x+
21
    Artemis Rowing (A)
D. Johnson/L. Vukojevic/E. Hill/m. Abdulla/M. O'Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
A. Smith/K. Hawkins/j. ocal/G. Beck/N. Mansour (Cox)/
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
B. Gutierrez/J. Solomon/J. Nowotny/Z. Steinfeld/P. Elliott (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
I. Murphy/T. Samuels McTear/H. Penalosa/A. Kupanoak/T. Rael (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Freiburghouse/W. Boudreau/G. Necessary/M. Castano/D. Boudreau (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. becker/J. Ralston/M. Yujuico/R. Doyle/B. Bayardo (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
P. O'BRIEN/J. Passot/A. Lytle/L. Kushner/C. Baradaran (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
P. Rollins/L. Vujnovich/N. Knaeps/B. Buckwald/R. Zahed (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
K. Shu/C. Loum/I. O'Connor/E. Meike/N. Nolasco (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
D. Katsanos/C. Fong/N. Kapoulas/A. Cross/L. Ames (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
W. Hylton/B. Gurewitz/S. Elin/C. Theodore/B. Miller (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
G. Chesavage/B. Wong/M. Suzano/L. Luo/M. Muscettola (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
J. Posthauser/D. Ebert/T. Bonham/T. Dornik/z. dimarumba (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Franzoia/A. Souders/G. Pershall/R. Hoshovsky/N. Pettinato (Cox)
 
    S.A.C./ Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
V. de Cos/R. Wong/A. Griewe/P. Pinnow/A. Mearns (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Jacoby/J. Piegza/K. Blackburn/J. Ke/S. Assomull (Cox)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
B. Jesse/S. Beblawi/G. Carney/S. Thiele/M. Kamani (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
M. Shokoohi/S. Chasin/N. Cooper/J. Michaels/A. Shelton (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
N. Thakar/C. Singer/E. Smith/R. Garrett/R. Tuli (Cox)
 
15 Womens 1x
14
16 Mens Ltwt 2x
21
17 Mens Ltwt 4+
20
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
M. Govig/C. Hoyt/J. Fanger/N. Gross/S. Bloebaum (Cox)/
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
N. Lammers/T. Samuels McTear/A. Kupanoak/S. Ballinger/A. Smullin (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
T. Bindus/C. Bindus/P. Byrne/J. Byrne/E. Bangs (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Khoury/S. Melvin/M. Howard/N. Labarba/D. Boudreau (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
r. Allen/A. Lloyd/L. Pratt/S. Kankel/I. Zuccarino (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Levinson/C. Giannini/R. Overfield/R. Clyde/C. Wray (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Reed/J. Goldsmith/K. Harros/T. Gietzen/C. HARBUTT (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Hanna/S. Gentry/R. Kathcart/S. Waters/A. Green (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
W. Carhart/C. Skokowski/M. Buxton/M. Hindery-Nelson/M. Bowman (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
B. Purtill/E. Morley/M. Cohen/R. Daniel/K. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Altmann/N. Seidman/S. Kaewkan/E. Theriault-Shay/H. Poolos (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
m. jankovic/G. Draper/R. McCaffrey/K. Yang/s. low (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
A. Schwartz/A. Thrift/R. Hong/B. YOUNG/B. Foster (Cox)
 
    S.A.C./ Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
D. Montoya/J. Slater/D. Cloninger/A. Rothleder/K. Lewis (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Cowan/E. Cunningham/C. Macculloch/J. Szajowitz/M. Ottilie (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
S. McCuen/P. McClure/J. Tennant/S. Harris/E. Chernich (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (B)
D. Lawson/E. DeBruin/G. Cole/B. Yang-Vaernet/E. Yee (Cox)
 
18 Womens 4x
30
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
B. Seiter/C. Hovermale/J. Gagliardi/O. Walsh
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
M. Osti/S. Karasik/B. O'Callahan/A. Agrama
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
L. Judevine/D. Ferguson/A. Morettini/M. Martinelli
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
D. Felix/K. Boyle/M. Anderson/M. Felix
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Bauer/C. Mosher/E. Rhine/C. Tobias/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
E. Ballard/G. Wagner/I. Ott/E. Long
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Shannon/K. Blann/A. Ulin/B. Stroyke
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
K. Farinsky/K. Conway/K. Sullivan/K. Yeomans
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
H. Stenovec/M. Suppiger/K. Ware/C. Davis
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
m. mok/Y. choi/A. Ozawa Burns/L. Lai
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
I. Krappe/K. Yancey/R. Bergman/J. Phan
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
E. MacDonald/C. Rock/S. Sackett/M. Armstrong
 
    RowLA (A)
A. Aiello/E. Mark/G. Schumaker/A. Cardenas/
 
    S.A.C./ Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Gibson/J. Renly/S. Hoskin/M. Kelly
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Diazcadena/G. Watterson/J. Bonnell/R. Day
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
M. Schneider/B. Musselmann/K. Nelson/S. Doyle
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
J. Ball/M. McInnis/A. Wheeler/C. Remley
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
A. Andrews/J. Christie/R. Moore/E. Carray
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
B. Caffey/D. Bussa/B. Richards/K. Shuman
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
M. Goble/T. Abeywickrema/E. Alexander/M. Conmy
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (B)
S. Subbanna/H. Bonham/C. Scannell/L. Hayashigatani
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
A. Paiva/E. Refnes/C. Styc/S. Enzerink
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
 
    Artemis Rowing (C)
N. Foster/M. Robles-Wong/K. Snodgrass/S. Moore
 
    Artemis Rowing (D)
M. Hetherwick/s. salgadoe/S. Shea/M. Bruin
 
19 Mens 2-
20
    Artemis Rowing (A)
C. Mooney/J. Corona
 
    Central Valley Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Gaal/T. Nakaue
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
J. Ulansey/K. Edwards
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
S. Bartlett/L. Lualemaga
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Reitz/L. Khoury
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
s. scotti/B. Dillon
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Killeen/G. Findlay
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. Duval/F. Chang
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
V. Hoite/M. Krock
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
K. Stewart/A. Sheehan
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
M. Gasparovic/m. jankovic
 
    S.A.C./ Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
B. Snedecor/T. Valicenti
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Rose/C. Ball
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Tierney/B. Tierney
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
C. Noack/M. Wu
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
A. Naydenov/C. Reilly
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
D. Parker/J. Starc
 
    S.A.C./ Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (B)
P. Brooks/B. Brennan
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
B. Ryder/C. Bullard
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (B)
B. Towle/T. Sanderson
 
20 Womens Ltwt 4+
19
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
M. Williams/N. wynar/s. salgadoe/K. Marshall/M. Hetherwick (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
N. Gonzales/M. Felix/T. Warnick/H. Levy/A. Navarro (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Chua/N. Bowman/K. Kalcic/O. Woodford-Berry/N. Roohparvar (Cox)/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Bagshaw/A. Saiga/M. Kepler/E. Villavicencio/L. Hansen (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Schem/R. Spain/G. Shaw/A. Visher/M. Bowen (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Golan/K. Hunter/E. Turner/L. Ortiz/S. Cours (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
S. Pierluissi/A. Okutani/R. Drake/K. Larot/A. Tu (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
n. iyer/L. Low/L. Lai/m. mok/s. low (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
S. Subbanna/M. Phan/C. Huo/M. Chee/P. Finch (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
E. Lee/N. Jacobs/M. Rooney/K. Cheung/J. Burns (Cox)
 
    S.A.C./ Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
K. Coughlin/L. Jesse/K. Raffetto/J. Bass/M. Reyes (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Herrman/A. Odom/G. Wright/J. Whitted/A. Renas (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
 
21 Mens 4x
23
22 Womens 2-
17
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
P. Cowell/K. Clark
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
A. Stefanakis/H. Belton
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Richards/B. Caffey
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
H. Liddle/C. Harr
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Kisseberth/J. Burgess
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
N. Masler/K. Armstrong
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Clark/A. Miller
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Elmgren/O. Klinkenberg
 
    Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A)
M. Guajardo/C. Burgher
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
C. Szarnicki/S. Gibbons
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
Y. choi/M. Luff
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Teach/N. Obaldia
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Gibson/M. Kelly
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
L. Perrine/G. Dwyer
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
D. Morshead/R. Duffy
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
L. Clute/A. Tarczynski
 
23 Mens 2nd Novice 8+
11
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Fernandez/J. Miller/G. McBride/B. Mitchell/R. Lee/K. Heera/J. Borsting/N. Cooper/A. Shelton (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. becker/J. Moreno/J. Ralston/c. finsterbusch/T. Ready/J. Ivey/C. Montalban/J. Pinkel/M. Bowman (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
P. O'BRIEN/J. Chase/M. Wang/A. Lytle/E. Pritikin/A. Siler/J. Passot/D. Ahn/P. Addison (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
E. Becker/I. McCormick/T. Von Der Ahe/M. Algert/R. Davis/C. Oberst/I. Del Rosario/E. Offer/W. Dickerman (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. Groke/J. Choumas/J. Hume/R. Brummelen/J. Kearl/M. Kaloroumakis/J. Teisan/S. Skinner/J. Skinner (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
K. Shu/C. Loum/G. Baum/A. Eisele/T. Kelly/C. Rogers/E. Meike/D. Missing/R. Tabora (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
B. Smith/J. Vittimberga/A. Brewin/A. Raphael/C. Ortiz/H. Illien/T. Johnson/S. Van Ness/L. Ames (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
S. Elin/N. Vasquez/W. Hylton/B. Gurewitz/R. Jackowski/N. Lee/B. Fong/C. Theodore/B. Miller (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Rowe/J. Fong/N. Burns/B. Dana/A. Sobrato/A. Benner/J. Urquhart/C. Kosterman/N. Pettinato (Cox)
 
    S.A.C./ Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
J. Lombardi/E. Robinson/J. Munoz/N. Beck/G. Baxter/N. Remick/T. Valdez/D. Nann/R. Bui (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
T. Lochan/J. Ramirez/D. Franks/R. Knees/J. Fontaine/A. Levine/A. Aguilar/A. Pettit/V. Austin (Cox)
 
24 Womens 2nd Novice 8+
10
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Kukiela/M. McClure/H. Smith/D. Kumar/H. YOUNG/A. Stockstad/M. Delage/B. Di Paolo/I. Bond (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Modersohn/A. Sholl/C. Smythe/R. Mitchell/C. Gorek/I. Giannini/A. Varian/K. Bazlen/L. Knott (Cox)/
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
E. Newirth/M. Cookson/A. Carrington/E. Ventresca/E. Staver/M. Nunan/K. Cooney/A. Lopes/A. Ehrhard (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Pisors/A. Randall/M. Matthews/M. Putnam/G. McGahey/S. Chang/C. Dinning/C. Chavos/S. Spinella (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
H. Utley/M. Lau/M. Sun/A. Barry/C. Allen/M. Buxton/N. Moresi/S. Martin/E. Goldberg (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
A. Bianchi Bellfort/R. Henninger/M. Wong/I. Schneider/M. Mac Donnell/L. Folsom/P. Chung/K. My/T. Roth (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Diepenbrock/C. Morgan/A. Panson/S. Emerson/Z. Newman/C. Honda/S. VanderGheynst-Karagosian/M. Seo/C. Jacobs (Cox)
 
    S.A.C./ Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
A. Pfeifer/R. Cadiz/S. Michel/A. Grunsky/C. Kershaw/J. Penney/E. Dwyer/M. Dougherty/E. Churchill (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
M. Troyan/S. Coughlin/N. Stone/E. Andrey/L. Riddell/V. DaSilva/C. Gray/A. Hodoyan/A. Hancko (Cox)
 
25 Mens Novice 8+
16
    Artemis Rowing (A)
D. Johnson/L. Vukojevic/E. Hill/m. Abdulla/E. Shay-Cowell/J. Gledhill/C. Woodland/K. Bolanos/A. Khan (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Mitchell/C. Fernandez/G. Necessary/S. Chasin/J. Miller/T. Park/J. Michaels/M. Shokoohi/D. Boudreau (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Hall/S. POWERS/K. Ringsrud/S. Reynolds/R. Maples/C. POWERS/A. Batsford/N. Fish/K. Huddleston (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
P. Deeth-Stehlin/I. Low/J. Epstein/E. Seder/y. pomogov/A. Harrington/R. Collenette/G. Pompili/J. Ransick (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Pollock/W. Mendoza/B. Alder/D. Lee/W. Myers/D. Poberejsky/T. Vossler/t. dameris/S. Amato (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. Zachry/P. Fowler/A. Batstone/H. Grant/P. Klingensmith/A. Moore/A. Freeman/J. Whelan/M. Avritt (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
B. Hagenau/H. Hilton/T. Ferme/C. Hayman/c. watson/I. O'Connor/J. Llanes/B. Lee/S. St.Claire (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Witherspoon/S. Lindberg/A. Lilichenko/D. Schorger/C. Olson/P. Powers/D. Katsanos/E. Smith/K. Khanna (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
J. Lewis/A. Bee-Martinelli/K. Walcott/R. Majoros/c. lipping/S. Thoma/C. Thudium/J. Balagot/T. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Echols/T. Bradshaw/L. Poseley/J. Cuneo/A. Im/C. Gharib/B. Van Norman/J. Kerrigan/c. olmes-leiva (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
R. Bratruff/C. Draper/M. schaap/B. Wong/G. Chesavage/M. Guerrieri/l. serizawa/L. Luo/M. Muscettola (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
J. Dana/M. Sackett/G. Pershall/A. Pfister/G. Kunkel/C. Crawford/M. Franzoia/R. Hoshovsky/H. Tschudin (Cox)
 
    S.A.C./ Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
V. de Cos/T. Minney/A. Jacobson/A. Griewe/N. Patrick/P. Pinnow/R. Wong/K. Larson/R. Remick (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Jacoby/W. Southworth/M. Mayer/E. Woods/M. Piegza/J. Piegza/K. Blackburn/J. Ke/S. Assomull (Cox)
 
26 Womens 2x
29
27 Mens Open 4-
7
    Artemis Rowing (A)
K. Shutt/E. Solomon/J. Morgan/A. Johns
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
C. Theodore/M. Darby/L. Zygas/B. Lotto-Newquist/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Joyce/A. Naydenov/C. Reilly/G. Findlay
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Hosler/M. McDonald/M. Cuellar/D. Hogan
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Cowan/W. Drummond/C. Bullard/E. Cunningham
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
K. chang/C. Cuellar/W. Brown/T. Johnson
 
28 Mens Varsity 4+
21
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
C. Slowik/C. DeSantis/I. Clark/B. Rowan/H. Teraoka (Cox)/
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
J. Ulansey/B. Jordan/J. Wilson/K. Edwards/A. Smullin (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
S. Bartlett/L. Lualemaga/N. Gennaro/M. Bruton/B. Walsh (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
G. Fisher/N. Greenslit/A. Italo/J. Albaugh/K. Kuhnhofer (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Reitz/L. Khoury/I. Epstein/J. Arat/L. Ehrlich (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
s. scotti/B. Dillon/D. Hekking/E. Cornew/A. Azizi (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Brewer/L. Byrnes/J. Goldman/J. Killeen/T. Fant (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. Duval/F. Chang/D. Levy/E. Drapac/C. HARBUTT (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Clemens/N. Catranis/B. Bauer/B. Putnam/J. Carpenter (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
S. Calvert/J. Carter/A. Wallis/K. Songer/T. Fuller (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Kunzman/M. Kuhn/R. Cardiff/J. Honey/L. Krautheim (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
V. Hoite/J. Starc/M. Krock/D. Parker/H. Christopher (Cox)
 
    Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A)
I. Maxwell/A. blum/N. Schenone/A. Guajardo/M. Tabora (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Stefani/A. Sheehan/K. Stewart/M. Tomaszewski/H. Poolos (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
M. Gasparovic/K. Barnett/R. McCaffrey/K. Yang/s. low (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Carlton/C. Pfeifer/R. Currey/G. Molotky/B. Fontanetti (Cox)
 
    S.A.C./ Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
T. Valicenti/B. Snedecor/C. Graff/B. Brennan/G. Bringham (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Ball/A. Rose/I. Geckeler/J. Carruthers/R. Osborne (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
B. Towle/C. Noack/P. Harding/M. Wu/T. White (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
T. Stevens/M. Haag/A. Dey/M. Gehrke/A. Kennedy-Yoon (Cox)
 
29 Womens Novice 8+
17
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
A. Thoits/T. McMahan/H. Cooper/C. Kuhler/D. Morales/M. Ryan/C. Hays/J. Smyth/A. Arnold (Cox)
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
S. Brown/N. Kerr/M. O'Sullivan/A. Figueroa/h. caldwell-meurer/R. Chaver/A. Witon-Paulo/H. Mead/M. Allen (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Bennett/K. Marchak/Z. Ward/Z. Chakos/A. Yap/M. Feldman/E. Cholakian/L. Smith/E. Hanna (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
N. Field/M. Williams/N. Mortazavi/M. Foster/C. Frush/N. Pratt/E. Debasitis/A. Harlan/R. Lighthall (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Noble/M. Bonkowski/S. Commesso/E. Gray/M. Paradis/H. Thunes/R. Simpson/N. Segedin/M. Allen (Cox)/
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Duckworth/C. McDermott/M. Hart/A. Oser/A. Rusbarsky/N. Nakamoto/A. Blair/J. Hendriks/E. DUBIN (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Potjes/R. Gladych/J. Garland/M. Osumi/A. Griffith/E. McGahey/E. Kopchick/E. Heit/C. Toffel (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
G. Baker/C. Grundig/I. Michelucci/A. Tappe/S. Moore/K. Sun/C. Audsley/A. Kemmerer/L. Reich (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Cline/N. Kinmont/S. Wakerlin/E. Hazel/S. Gallup/H. Caruso/M. Bortells/M. Wilcher/S. Brown (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
L. Lukaszewicz/Z. Baker/K. Weinman/J. Meng/T. Scarborough/K. Sylla/S. Tavasieff/A. Scott/A. Briskin (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Perez/J. Wold/K. Niva/E. Meads/K. Meerscheidt/L. Reynolds/S. Norton/S. Dinh/J. Tanjuakio (Cox)
 
    S.A.C./ Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
K. Jones/a. ruttan/S. Hartman/M. Gaytan/G. Garverick/T. Khounani/L. Formigli/C. Geyer/C. Russell (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. DaCosta/A. Russell/K. Geckeler/M. Nutting/S. Meksto/D. McMahon/M. Patten/M. Ordonez/G. Bean (Cox)
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
M. Morrill/T. Tewell/L. Burton/S. Hawkes/I. Stegman/I. Harris/L. Becker/I. Harouny/A. Smith (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Rose/S. Barry/J. Remley/L. Williams/J. Trouw/D. Everett/T. Jackson/C. Moe/A. Hodoyan (Cox)
 
30 Womens Ltwt 8+
7
31 Mens Ltwt 8+
11
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
M. Govig/C. Hoyt/A. Herschede/J. Kelly/J. Fanger/A. Smith/J. Carr/N. Gross/S. Bloebaum (Cox)/
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Khoury/N. Labarba/M. Howard/S. Melvin/C. Johnson/N. Seawright/B. Wattier/r. brunner/S. Poe (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Levinson/R. Clyde/R. Overfield/C. Giannini/B. Mollison/J. Ash/D. McCrae/R. Newbury/C. Wray (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Reed/J. Goldsmith/K. choe/A. Rassouli/B. Kanjo/C. Gatlin/T. Gietzen/K. Harros/E. Jaffe (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. Ross/B. Johnson/D. Pardini/J. Studer/J. Dole/M. Clemence/J. Sliker/T. Hanley/E. Ruiz (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
W. Carhart/C. Skokowski/M. Buxton/M. Hindery-Nelson/J. Hindery/P. Jarrell-Desch/J. Cogan/C. Kowtko/E. Lauder (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Landheer/B. Purtill/E. Morley/D. Granicher/R. Daniel/M. Cohen/E. Chen/A. McAdoo/V. Santhanam (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Theriault-Shay/J. Altmann/N. Seidman/S. Kaewkan/E. DeBruin/D. Lawson/B. Yang-Vaernet/G. Cole/E. Yee (Cox)
 
    S.A.C./ Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
D. Montoya/A. Rothleder/D. Cloninger/C. Jops/R. Kolenda/Z. Thims/L. Walbeck/S. Basiri/J. Phillips (Cox)
 
32 Mens 3rd Novice 8+
6
33 Womens 3rd Novice 8+
9
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Dewing/G. Haggerty/I. Gelatti/E. smith/J. Helbig/I. Alioto/D. Dudgeon/S. Hansen/R. Clyde (Cox)/
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
J. Robson/A. Coletta/K. Sekhon/A. Abraham/A. Kornilova/J. Faraut/L. Fabian/A. Mora/K. Bond (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
K. Viceroy/M. Beane/L. Oliver/B. Olson/H. Feibleman/H. Fuchs/A. Severson/L. Cyr/J. Kim (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
I. Walker/E. Pang/J. Lok/S. Raposo/S. Madsen/K. Chin/E. Utley/K. Laursen/A. Zhang (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
D. Qvistgaard/M. Mooney-McCarthy/E. Thomsen/S. Hahn/S. Souders/I. Montesanto/K. Yetter/O. Rix/J. Harris (Cox)
 
    S.A.C./ Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
J. Vi/J. Machado/C. Olguin/M. Keim/A. Collopy/K. Whitworth/S. Sanchez/M. Chavez/H. Broadland (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
 
34 Womens Varsity 4+
20
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
E. Romine/S. Felix/G. Valladao/C. Sullivan/N. Bjotvedt (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Central Valley Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Chien/S. Keller/P. Toler/S. Low/G. Wong (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
D. Felix/M. Anderson/K. Shuman/K. Boyle/T. Cassel (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Mosher/A. Bauer/C. Tobias/E. Rhine/J. Clark (Cox)/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. Seder/H. Juge/E. Long/I. Ott/K. Hoon (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Ulin/J. Solberg/M. Klintare/J. Thompson/M. Bowen (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
D. DeBois/S. Lamos/S. Wakerlin/H. Molloy/L. Krautheim (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A)
M. Guajardo/C. Burgher/A. Mattingly/M. Tabora/T. Imarseng (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
C. Szarnicki/S. Gibbons/C. McCarthy/P. Willmer-Shiles/A. Tu (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
H. Siemens/L. Kallweit/C. Osborn/K. Descheemaeker/E. Magavern (Cox)
 
    S.A.C./ Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
R. Wayne/M. Kelly/J. Glenn/C. fernandes/R. Gibson (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
K. Robinette/A. Lee/M. Milligan/K. Coughlin/D. Scharmacher (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
N. Boyle/J. Hall/A. McGill/S. Frasier/A. Kennedy-Yoon (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
B. Spies/K. Yeagley/R. Lorge/V. Fishburn/R. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
E. Ballard/J. Dobbas/K. Anderson/M. Gerber/L. Hansen (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
 
35 Womens Open 4-
7
    Artemis Rowing (A)
B. Seiter/J. Christie/A. Andrews/S. Moore
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Burgess/R. Duffy/D. Morshead/C. Kisseberth
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Milford/C. Shubat/S. Hoskin/B. Moorhead
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
N. Foster/M. Robles-Wong/K. Snodgrass/N. wynar
 
    Artemis Rowing (C)
R. Moore/J. Gagliardi/s. salgadoe/E. Carray
 
36 Mens 2x
31
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change