USRowing Southwest Junior District Championship

  • May 2, 2014 To May 4, 2014
  • sprint
  • Lake Natoma
  • Gold River, CA (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 2, 2014
1 Mens Varsity 8+
14
2 Womens Varsity 8+
14
3 Womens Novice 4x+
21
4 Womens JV 8+
12
5 Mens JV 8+
12
6 Womens Frosh 8+
17
    Artemis Rowing (A)
S. Shea/N. Kerr/M. O'Sullivan/K. Marshall/O. Floersch/H. Mead/M. Bruin/k. Marshall/N. Morgan (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
N. Allen Gardizi/C. Wanaselja/R. Cook/C. Mitrani-Bell/A. Huetter/H. Cohen/A. Glasser/K. Hirota/O. Gilbert (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Yap/Z. Chakos/H. YOUNG/L. Smith/J. Flohr/M. McClure/E. Norquist/E. Cholakian/E. Hanna (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Noble/M. Bonkowski/S. Commesso/H. Thunes/C. Smythe/D. Dudgeon/C. Hoy/E. smith/M. Allen (Cox)/
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Duckworth/J. Hendriks/A. Blair/E. Staver/N. Nakamoto/M. Cookson/M. Zaloom/K. Cooney/E. DUBIN (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Potjes/E. Heit/M. Putnam/M. Osumi/K. Viceroy/I. Sinatra/C. Dinning/C. Chavos/L. Pallares (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
I. Michelucci/A. Tappe/M. Sun/K. Sun/A. Barry/M. Lau/N. Moresi/S. Martin/L. Reich (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
y. ulitsky/K. Luo/S. iannone/L. Low/e. ulitsky/I. ulitsky/S. Patel/A. Ilano/L. Lai (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Testerman/M. Diepenbrock/K. Niva/S. Norton/K. Meerscheidt/C. Morgan/L. Reynolds/S. Dinh/J. Tanjuakio (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
A. Pfeifer/C. Delavoye/S. Hartman/K. Whitworth/G. Reginato/J. Penney/L. Formigli/C. Geyer/H. Broadland (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
M. Sicord/F. Sicord/M. Walsh/J. Maguire/O. Passanisi-Boullet/C. Steigerwald/M. McInerney/D. Ford/A. Moloney (Cox)
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
K. Jefferson/T. Tewell/V. Moody/A. Halverson/I. Stegman/I. Harris/L. Becker/I. Harouny/A. Smith (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Rose/M. Troyan/J. Remley/N. Stone/V. DaSilva/C. Moe/A. Hodoyan/C. Gray/A. Hodoyan (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
R. Riordan/M. Clayton/J. Barnett/S. Kostanecki/C. Simmons/K. Connolly/J. Harris/A. Cumbelich/F. O'Neil (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
R. Grout/A. Grimm/V. Hou/l. Bata/S. Hoskin/S. Mone/H. Melohn/G. Juarez/C. Kohr (Cox)
 
7 Mens Novice 4+
24
    Artemis Rowing (A)
D. Johnson/E. Shay-Cowell/J. Gledhill/C. Woodland/M. Allen (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
I. Murphy/T. Samuels McTear/H. Penalosa/S. Ballinger/T. Rael (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
W. Boudreau/J. Freiburghouse/G. Necessary/S. Chasin/D. Boudreau (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Hall/S. POWERS/K. Ringsrud/N. Fish/K. Huddleston (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
I. Low/P. Deeth-Stehlin/y. pomogov/A. Harrington/P. Addison (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Pollock/W. Mendoza/T. Vossler/t. dameris/A. Albinus (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Clemens/J. Studer/B. Larson/D. Cribbs/A. Lua (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Llanes/H. Hilton/T. Ferme/A. Eisele/S. St.Claire (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Gause/M. Kuhn/E. Ash/B. Holm/B. Hogin (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
C. Olson/S. Lindberg/J. Witherspoon/D. Schorger/K. Khanna (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
J. Lewis/S. Thoma/K. Walcott/R. Majoros/T. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Echols/J. Kerrigan/A. Im/T. Bradshaw/c. olmes-leiva (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
C. Draper/G. Draper/G. Chesavage/L. Luo/M. Muscettola (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Rowe/C. Crawford/A. Sobrato/N. Burns/N. Zill (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
K. Larson/N. Remick/J. Munoz/T. Valdez/B. Hu (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
W. Southworth/M. Mayer/E. Woods/M. Piegza/V. Austin (Cox)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
B. Jesse/S. Beblawi/G. Carney/S. Thiele/M. Kamani (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
J. Garcia/A. Zorman/M. Hahn/T. Babcock/G. Maggiano (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
M. Castano/M. Shokoohi/J. Michaels/N. Cooper/A. Shelton (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
R. Newhard/T. Caroe/C. Holmes/L. Carlson/C. Baradaran (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
B. Lee/c. watson/T. Kelly/C. Hayman/N. Nolasco (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
P. Powers/D. Katsanos/C. Ortiz/C. McDonald/L. Ames (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (B)
J. Olguin/Z. Gorsen/J. Douglas/L. Gossard/R. Bui (Cox)
 
8 Mens 1x
21
9 Womens Ltwt 2x
21
10 Mens Frosh 8+
14
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
G. Beck/A. Smith/K. Hawkins/J. EBERT/J. Carr/H. Bjotvedt/N. Mansour/R. Teetsel/H. Innes (Cox)/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
R. Collenette/J. Chase/A. Stengle/S. Van Lokeren/E. Seder/J. Epstein/M. Wang/G. Pompili/J. Ransick (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
E. Becker/S. Louis-Marie/I. Del Rosario/M. Algert/P. Taylor/G. Small/A. Silverman/E. Offer/J. weiner (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. Zachry/J. Choumas/A. Batstone/R. Myers/E. Simon/W. Reynolds/E. Kramer/T. Phillips/M. Lohr (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Leon/J. Vittimberga/A. Brewin/A. Raphael/E. Smith/H. Illien/T. Palmeri/A. Kalish/D. Reaves (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
J. Lewis/A. Bee-Martinelli/c. lipping/S. Thoma/C. Thudium/R. Majoros/K. Hall/J. Balagot/T. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Emery/P. Hollander/L. Poseley/J. Cuneo/R. Jackowski/S. Brennessel/B. Van Norman/N. Vasquez/R. Altasserre (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
T. Capozzola/J. Dana/R. Currey/A. Pfister/G. Kunkel/M. Sackett/t. mazzoleni/H. Morse/H. Tschudin (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
C. Kirschman/A. Jacobson/N. Patrick/J. Lombardi/G. Baxter/C. Tarczy/N. Beck/E. Robinson/D. TORRES (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
B. Wynne/J. Vlahos/M. Branick/H. Healy/D. Wall/T. Redmond/N. Zovickian/B. Biewer/J. McInerney (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
B. Smith/M. Richards/B. Sovocool/S. Van Ness/R. Garrett/B. Underhill/S. Eckstein/C. Mclaren/R. Saha (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (B)
B. Groess/Z. McCoy/B. Thims/R. Munsill/J. Nelson/S. Leonardi/F. Brinkman/N. Klaff/T. Arbogast (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
B. Bloom/N. Eldemir/W. Young/P. Burke/C. De La Cruz/M. Jordan/P. Caldwell/E. Sanchez/M. Maloney (Cox)
 
11 Womens Novice 4+
24
12 Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
17
13 Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
20
14 Mens Novice 4x+
21
    Artemis Rowing (A)
D. Johnson/L. Vukojevic/E. Hill/m. Abdulla/M. O'Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
A. Smith/K. Hawkins/j. ocal/G. Beck/N. Mansour (Cox)/
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
B. Gutierrez/J. Solomon/J. Nowotny/Z. Steinfeld/P. Elliott (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
I. Murphy/T. Samuels McTear/H. Penalosa/A. Kupanoak/T. Rael (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Freiburghouse/W. Boudreau/G. Necessary/M. Castano/D. Boudreau (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. becker/J. Ralston/M. Yujuico/R. Doyle/B. Bayardo (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
P. O'BRIEN/J. Passot/A. Lytle/L. Kushner/C. Baradaran (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
P. Rollins/L. Vujnovich/N. Knaeps/B. Buckwald/R. Zahed (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
K. Shu/C. Loum/I. O'Connor/E. Meike/N. Nolasco (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
D. Katsanos/C. Fong/N. Kapoulas/A. Cross/L. Ames (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
W. Hylton/B. Gurewitz/S. Elin/C. Theodore/B. Miller (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
G. Chesavage/B. Wong/M. Suzano/L. Luo/M. Muscettola (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
J. Posthauser/D. Ebert/T. Bonham/T. Dornik/z. dimarumba (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Franzoia/A. Souders/G. Pershall/R. Hoshovsky/N. Pettinato (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
V. de Cos/R. Wong/A. Griewe/P. Pinnow/A. Mearns (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Jacoby/J. Piegza/K. Blackburn/J. Ke/S. Assomull (Cox)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
B. Jesse/S. Beblawi/G. Carney/S. Thiele/M. Kamani (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
M. Shokoohi/S. Chasin/N. Cooper/J. Michaels/A. Shelton (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
N. Thakar/C. Singer/E. Smith/R. Garrett/R. Tuli (Cox)
 
15 Womens 1x
14
16 Mens Ltwt 2x
21
    Artemis Rowing (A)
K. Shutt/J. Morgan
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
M. Govig/A. Herstam/
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
A. Bliss/A. Brown
 
    Central Valley Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Wong/T. Nakaue
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
A. Kost/R. Lowenstein
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Howard/N. Labarba
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. DeVilbiss/K. Isaacson
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
R. Kathcart/J. Green
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Hindery/J. Cogan
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
T. koenitzer/L. Wheaton
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
K. Yang/G. Draper
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
A. Schwartz/B. YOUNG
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Cannings/C. Crawford
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
B. Whitford/W. Senechal
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Gao/A. Cowan
 
    Tri-City College Preparatory High School (A)
J. Holevar/C. Hargrove
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
S. McCuen/P. McClure
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
A. Johns/f. gutierrez
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B)
C. Hoyt/N. Gross/
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
J. Yun/R. Parejo
 
17 Mens Ltwt 4+
20
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
M. Govig/C. Hoyt/J. Fanger/N. Gross/S. Bloebaum (Cox)/
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
N. Lammers/T. Samuels McTear/A. Kupanoak/S. Ballinger/A. Smullin (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
T. Bindus/C. Bindus/P. Byrne/J. Byrne/E. Bangs (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Khoury/S. Melvin/M. Howard/N. Labarba/D. Boudreau (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
r. Allen/A. Lloyd/L. Pratt/S. Kankel/I. Zuccarino (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Levinson/C. Giannini/R. Overfield/R. Clyde/C. Wray (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Reed/J. Goldsmith/K. Harros/T. Gietzen/C. HARBUTT (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Hanna/S. Gentry/R. Kathcart/S. Waters/A. Green (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
W. Carhart/C. Skokowski/M. Buxton/M. Hindery-Nelson/M. Bowman (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
B. Purtill/E. Morley/M. Cohen/R. Daniel/K. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Altmann/N. Seidman/S. Kaewkan/E. Theriault-Shay/H. Poolos (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
m. jankovic/G. Draper/R. McCaffrey/K. Yang/s. low (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
A. Schwartz/A. Thrift/R. Hong/B. YOUNG/B. Foster (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
D. Montoya/J. Slater/D. Cloninger/A. Rothleder/K. Lewis (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Cowan/E. Cunningham/C. Macculloch/J. Szajowitz/M. Ottilie (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
S. McCuen/P. McClure/J. Tennant/S. Harris/E. Chernich (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (B)
D. Lawson/E. DeBruin/G. Cole/B. Yang-Vaernet/E. Yee (Cox)
 
18 Womens 4x
30
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
B. Seiter/C. Hovermale/J. Gagliardi/O. Walsh
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
M. Osti/S. Karasik/B. O'Callahan/A. Agrama
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
L. Judevine/D. Ferguson/A. Morettini/M. Martinelli
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
D. Felix/K. Boyle/M. Anderson/M. Felix
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Bauer/C. Mosher/E. Rhine/C. Tobias/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
E. Ballard/G. Wagner/I. Ott/E. Long
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Shannon/K. Blann/A. Ulin/B. Stroyke
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
K. Farinsky/K. Conway/K. Sullivan/K. Yeomans
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
H. Stenovec/M. Suppiger/K. Ware/C. Davis
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
m. mok/Y. choi/A. Ozawa Burns/L. Lai
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
I. Krappe/K. Yancey/R. Bergman/J. Phan
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
E. MacDonald/C. Rock/S. Sackett/M. Armstrong
 
    RowLA (A)
A. Aiello/E. Mark/G. Schumaker/A. Cardenas/
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Gibson/J. Renly/S. Hoskin/M. Kelly
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Diazcadena/G. Watterson/J. Bonnell/R. Day
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
M. Schneider/B. Musselmann/K. Nelson/S. Doyle
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
J. Ball/M. McInnis/A. Wheeler/C. Remley
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
A. Andrews/J. Christie/R. Moore/E. Carray
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
B. Caffey/D. Bussa/B. Richards/K. Shuman
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
M. Goble/T. Abeywickrema/E. Alexander/M. Conmy
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
S. Subbanna/H. Bonham/C. Scannell/L. Hayashigatani
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
A. Paiva/E. Refnes/C. Styc/S. Enzerink
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
 
    Artemis Rowing (C)
N. Foster/M. Robles-Wong/K. Snodgrass/S. Moore
 
    Artemis Rowing (D)
M. Hetherwick/s. salgadoe/S. Shea/M. Bruin
 
19 Mens 2-
20
20 Womens Ltwt 4+
19
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
M. Williams/N. wynar/s. salgadoe/K. Marshall/M. Hetherwick (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
N. Gonzales/M. Felix/T. Warnick/H. Levy/A. Navarro (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Chua/N. Bowman/K. Kalcic/O. Woodford-Berry/N. Roohparvar (Cox)/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Bagshaw/A. Saiga/M. Kepler/E. Villavicencio/L. Hansen (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Schem/R. Spain/G. Shaw/A. Visher/M. Bowen (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Golan/K. Hunter/E. Turner/L. Ortiz/S. Cours (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
S. Pierluissi/A. Okutani/R. Drake/K. Larot/A. Tu (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
n. iyer/L. Low/L. Lai/m. mok/s. low (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
S. Subbanna/M. Phan/C. Huo/M. Chee/P. Finch (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
E. Lee/N. Jacobs/M. Rooney/K. Cheung/J. Burns (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
K. Coughlin/L. Jesse/K. Raffetto/J. Bass/M. Reyes (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Herrman/A. Odom/G. Wright/J. Whitted/A. Renas (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
 
21 Mens 4x
23
    Artemis Rowing (A)
E. Hsu-Storaker/E. Solomon/A. Johns/J. Morgan
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
B. Crozier/M. Hall/N. Webb/A. Herstam/
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
A. Brown/A. Bliss/A. Wolff/K. Heinrichs
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
B. Jordan/J. Wilson/K. Hamilton Gentry/Q. Ozaki-McNeill
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Arat/L. Carter/A. Geller/I. Epstein
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. DeVilbiss/B. Sullivan/N. Bayardo/K. Isaacson
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
L. Salvio/L. Morton/M. Adelsohn/C. King
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
N. Solis/J. Mahoney/s. krappe/A. MacMillen
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
J. Matocq/V. Villegas/E. Giunta/T. Capozzola
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
J. COFFEY/D. Eisenhart/D. Elrod/C. Fendley
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Gao/C. Ball/A. Rose/W. Drummond
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
I. Thomas/R. Skowronski/K. Shutt/f. gutierrez
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B)
C. Theodore/T. Meekin/L. Zygas/B. Lotto-Newquist/
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (B)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
S. Melvin/B. Bozzani/N. Seawright/B. Wattier
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
M. Tevis/M. Cyrus/e. moiseff/T. Hanna
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (B)
m. visentin/M. Matteoni/J. Yi/W. Senechal
 
    Artemis Rowing (C)
D. Ma/J. Corona/C. Mooney/D. Aaron
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (C)
M. Darby/A. Herschede/J. Kelly/J. Fanger/
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (C)
C. Jarrett/J. Posthauser/C. Ryland/A. Bergman
 
22 Womens 2-
17
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
P. Cowell/K. Clark
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
A. Stefanakis/H. Belton
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Richards/B. Caffey
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
H. Liddle/C. Harr
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Kisseberth/J. Burgess
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
N. Masler/K. Armstrong
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Clark/A. Miller
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Elmgren/O. Klinkenberg
 
    Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A)
M. Guajardo/C. Burgher
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
C. Szarnicki/S. Gibbons
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
Y. choi/M. Luff
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Teach/N. Obaldia
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Gibson/M. Kelly
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
L. Perrine/G. Dwyer
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
D. Morshead/R. Duffy
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
L. Clute/A. Tarczynski
 
23 Mens 2nd Novice 8+
11
24 Womens 2nd Novice 8+
10
25 Mens Novice 8+
16
26 Womens 2x
29
27 Mens Open 4-
7
    Artemis Rowing (A)
K. Shutt/E. Solomon/J. Morgan/A. Johns
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
C. Theodore/M. Darby/L. Zygas/B. Lotto-Newquist/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Joyce/A. Naydenov/C. Reilly/G. Findlay
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Hosler/M. McDonald/M. Cuellar/D. Hogan
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Cowan/W. Drummond/C. Bullard/E. Cunningham
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
K. chang/C. Cuellar/W. Brown/T. Johnson
 
28 Mens Varsity 4+
21
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
C. Slowik/C. DeSantis/I. Clark/B. Rowan/H. Teraoka (Cox)/
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
J. Ulansey/B. Jordan/J. Wilson/K. Edwards/A. Smullin (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
S. Bartlett/L. Lualemaga/N. Gennaro/M. Bruton/B. Walsh (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
G. Fisher/N. Greenslit/A. Italo/J. Albaugh/K. Kuhnhofer (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Reitz/L. Khoury/I. Epstein/J. Arat/L. Ehrlich (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
s. scotti/B. Dillon/D. Hekking/E. Cornew/A. Azizi (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Brewer/L. Byrnes/J. Goldman/J. Killeen/T. Fant (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. Duval/F. Chang/D. Levy/E. Drapac/C. HARBUTT (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Clemens/N. Catranis/B. Bauer/B. Putnam/J. Carpenter (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
S. Calvert/J. Carter/A. Wallis/K. Songer/T. Fuller (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Kunzman/M. Kuhn/R. Cardiff/J. Honey/L. Krautheim (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
V. Hoite/J. Starc/M. Krock/D. Parker/H. Christopher (Cox)
 
    Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A)
I. Maxwell/A. blum/N. Schenone/A. Guajardo/M. Tabora (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Stefani/A. Sheehan/K. Stewart/M. Tomaszewski/H. Poolos (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
M. Gasparovic/K. Barnett/R. McCaffrey/K. Yang/s. low (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Carlton/C. Pfeifer/R. Currey/G. Molotky/B. Fontanetti (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
T. Valicenti/B. Snedecor/C. Graff/B. Brennan/G. Bringham (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Ball/A. Rose/I. Geckeler/J. Carruthers/R. Osborne (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
B. Towle/C. Noack/P. Harding/M. Wu/T. White (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
T. Stevens/M. Haag/A. Dey/M. Gehrke/A. Kennedy-Yoon (Cox)
 
29 Womens Novice 8+
17
30 Womens Ltwt 8+
7
31 Mens Ltwt 8+
11
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
M. Govig/C. Hoyt/A. Herschede/J. Kelly/J. Fanger/A. Smith/J. Carr/N. Gross/S. Bloebaum (Cox)/
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Khoury/N. Labarba/M. Howard/S. Melvin/C. Johnson/N. Seawright/B. Wattier/r. brunner/S. Poe (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Levinson/R. Clyde/R. Overfield/C. Giannini/B. Mollison/J. Ash/D. McCrae/R. Newbury/C. Wray (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Reed/J. Goldsmith/K. choe/A. Rassouli/B. Kanjo/C. Gatlin/T. Gietzen/K. Harros/E. Jaffe (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. Ross/B. Johnson/D. Pardini/J. Studer/J. Dole/M. Clemence/J. Sliker/T. Hanley/E. Ruiz (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
W. Carhart/C. Skokowski/M. Buxton/M. Hindery-Nelson/J. Hindery/P. Jarrell-Desch/J. Cogan/C. Kowtko/E. Lauder (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Landheer/B. Purtill/E. Morley/D. Granicher/R. Daniel/M. Cohen/E. Chen/A. McAdoo/V. Santhanam (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Theriault-Shay/J. Altmann/N. Seidman/S. Kaewkan/E. DeBruin/D. Lawson/B. Yang-Vaernet/G. Cole/E. Yee (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
D. Montoya/A. Rothleder/D. Cloninger/C. Jops/R. Kolenda/Z. Thims/L. Walbeck/S. Basiri/J. Phillips (Cox)
 
32 Mens 3rd Novice 8+
6
33 Womens 3rd Novice 8+
9
34 Womens Varsity 4+
20
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
E. Romine/S. Felix/G. Valladao/C. Sullivan/N. Bjotvedt (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Central Valley Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Chien/S. Keller/P. Toler/S. Low/G. Wong (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
D. Felix/M. Anderson/K. Shuman/K. Boyle/T. Cassel (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Mosher/A. Bauer/C. Tobias/E. Rhine/J. Clark (Cox)/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. Seder/H. Juge/E. Long/I. Ott/K. Hoon (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Ulin/J. Solberg/M. Klintare/J. Thompson/M. Bowen (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
D. DeBois/S. Lamos/S. Wakerlin/H. Molloy/L. Krautheim (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A)
M. Guajardo/C. Burgher/A. Mattingly/M. Tabora/T. Imarseng (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
C. Szarnicki/S. Gibbons/C. McCarthy/P. Willmer-Shiles/A. Tu (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
H. Siemens/L. Kallweit/C. Osborn/K. Descheemaeker/E. Magavern (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
R. Wayne/M. Kelly/J. Glenn/C. fernandes/R. Gibson (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
K. Robinette/A. Lee/M. Milligan/K. Coughlin/D. Scharmacher (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
N. Boyle/J. Hall/A. McGill/S. Frasier/A. Kennedy-Yoon (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
B. Spies/K. Yeagley/R. Lorge/V. Fishburn/R. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
E. Ballard/J. Dobbas/K. Anderson/M. Gerber/L. Hansen (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
 
35 Womens Open 4-
7
    Artemis Rowing (A)
B. Seiter/J. Christie/A. Andrews/S. Moore
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Burgess/R. Duffy/D. Morshead/C. Kisseberth
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Milford/C. Shubat/S. Hoskin/B. Moorhead
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
N. Foster/M. Robles-Wong/K. Snodgrass/N. wynar
 
    Artemis Rowing (C)
R. Moore/J. Gagliardi/s. salgadoe/E. Carray
 
36 Mens 2x
31
    Artemis Rowing (A)
E. Hsu-Storaker/E. Solomon
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
M. Hall/B. Crozier/
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
C. Slowik/C. DeSantis/
 
    Central Valley Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Gaal/T. Nakaue
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
Q. Ozaki-McNeill/N. Lammers
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
G. Johnson/G. Boyd-Goodrich
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Geller/L. Carter
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
T. Ashoff/C. King
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
P. Jarrell-Desch/E. Stein
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Kunzman/J. Honey
 
    Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A)
A. blum/E. Holmquist
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Stefani/M. Tomaszewski
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
m. jankovic/K. Barnett
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
J. Mahoney/A. MacMillen
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Callaghan/S. Currey
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Macculloch/E. Cunningham
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
M. Benning/G. Bernick
 
    Utah Crew (A)
A. Dey/M. Haag
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
T. Beck/I. Bennett
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
I. Thomas/R. Skowronski
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B)
L. Zygas/B. Lotto-Newquist/
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
W. Cole/E. Schmitz
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
N. Solis/s. krappe
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
R. Tierney/B. Tierney
 
    Artemis Rowing (C)
f. gutierrez/D. Ma
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (C)
C. Theodore/M. Darby/
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (C)
M. Tevis/M. Cyrus
 
    Artemis Rowing (D)
J. Corona/D. Aaron
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (D)
e. moiseff/T. Hanna
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change