USRowing Southwest Junior District Championship

  • May 2, 2014 To May 4, 2014
  • sprint
  • Lake Natoma
  • Gold River, CA (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 2, 2014
1 Mens Varsity 8+
14
2 Womens Varsity 8+
14
3 Womens Novice 4x+
21
4 Womens JV 8+
12
5 Mens JV 8+
12
6 Womens Frosh 8+
17
7 Mens Novice 4+
24
    Artemis Rowing (A)
D. Johnson/E. Shay-Cowell/J. Gledhill/C. Woodland/M. Allen (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
I. Murphy/T. Samuels McTear/H. Penalosa/S. Ballinger/T. Rael (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
W. Boudreau/J. Freiburghouse/G. Necessary/S. Chasin/D. Boudreau (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Hall/S. POWERS/K. Ringsrud/N. Fish/K. Huddleston (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
I. Low/P. Deeth-Stehlin/y. pomogov/A. Harrington/P. Addison (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Pollock/W. Mendoza/T. Vossler/t. dameris/A. Albinus (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Clemens/J. Studer/B. Larson/D. Cribbs/A. Lua (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Llanes/H. Hilton/T. Ferme/A. Eisele/S. St.Claire (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Gause/M. Kuhn/E. Ash/B. Holm/B. Hogin (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
C. Olson/S. Lindberg/J. Witherspoon/D. Schorger/K. Khanna (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
J. Lewis/S. Thoma/K. Walcott/R. Majoros/T. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Echols/J. Kerrigan/A. Im/T. Bradshaw/c. olmes-leiva (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
C. Draper/G. Draper/G. Chesavage/L. Luo/M. Muscettola (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Rowe/C. Crawford/A. Sobrato/N. Burns/N. Zill (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
K. Larson/N. Remick/J. Munoz/T. Valdez/B. Hu (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
W. Southworth/M. Mayer/E. Woods/M. Piegza/V. Austin (Cox)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
B. Jesse/S. Beblawi/G. Carney/S. Thiele/M. Kamani (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
J. Garcia/A. Zorman/M. Hahn/T. Babcock/G. Maggiano (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
M. Castano/M. Shokoohi/J. Michaels/N. Cooper/A. Shelton (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
R. Newhard/T. Caroe/C. Holmes/L. Carlson/C. Baradaran (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
B. Lee/c. watson/T. Kelly/C. Hayman/N. Nolasco (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
P. Powers/D. Katsanos/C. Ortiz/C. McDonald/L. Ames (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (B)
J. Olguin/Z. Gorsen/J. Douglas/L. Gossard/R. Bui (Cox)
 
8 Mens 1x
21
9 Womens Ltwt 2x
21
    Artemis Rowing (A)
N. Foster/M. Robles-Wong
 
    Central Valley Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Chien/S. Low
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
A. Morettini/M. Martinelli
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
S. Edmondson/B. Wynne
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
O. Girvan/N. Murray
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
H. Molloy/K. Galten
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
S. Liljegren/L. Patel
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
n. iyer/y. ulitsky
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
S. Subbanna/M. Phan
 
    RowLA (A)
A. Aiello/G. Schumaker/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Indudhara/E. Hall
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Day/P. Newton
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
L. Jesse/K. Raffetto
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
V. Moody/B. Birch
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
J. Whitted/A. Renas
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
M. Williams/N. wynar
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
S. Shohet/H. Heffern
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
H. Bonham/M. Chee
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
J. Meekin/S. Tyre
 
10 Mens Frosh 8+
14
11 Womens Novice 4+
24
12 Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
17
13 Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
20
14 Mens Novice 4x+
21
    Artemis Rowing (A)
D. Johnson/L. Vukojevic/E. Hill/m. Abdulla/M. O'Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
A. Smith/K. Hawkins/j. ocal/G. Beck/N. Mansour (Cox)/
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
B. Gutierrez/J. Solomon/J. Nowotny/Z. Steinfeld/P. Elliott (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
I. Murphy/T. Samuels McTear/H. Penalosa/A. Kupanoak/T. Rael (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Freiburghouse/W. Boudreau/G. Necessary/M. Castano/D. Boudreau (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. becker/J. Ralston/M. Yujuico/R. Doyle/B. Bayardo (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
P. O'BRIEN/J. Passot/A. Lytle/L. Kushner/C. Baradaran (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
P. Rollins/L. Vujnovich/N. Knaeps/B. Buckwald/R. Zahed (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
K. Shu/C. Loum/I. O'Connor/E. Meike/N. Nolasco (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
D. Katsanos/C. Fong/N. Kapoulas/A. Cross/L. Ames (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
W. Hylton/B. Gurewitz/S. Elin/C. Theodore/B. Miller (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
G. Chesavage/B. Wong/M. Suzano/L. Luo/M. Muscettola (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
J. Posthauser/D. Ebert/T. Bonham/T. Dornik/z. dimarumba (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Franzoia/A. Souders/G. Pershall/R. Hoshovsky/N. Pettinato (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
V. de Cos/R. Wong/A. Griewe/P. Pinnow/A. Mearns (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Jacoby/J. Piegza/K. Blackburn/J. Ke/S. Assomull (Cox)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
B. Jesse/S. Beblawi/G. Carney/S. Thiele/M. Kamani (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
M. Shokoohi/S. Chasin/N. Cooper/J. Michaels/A. Shelton (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
N. Thakar/C. Singer/E. Smith/R. Garrett/R. Tuli (Cox)
 
15 Womens 1x
14
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
K. Douds
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
C. Hovermale
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
N. Schindler
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
L. Judevine
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Clark
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
K. Kelly
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
I. Krappe
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
J. McGill
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Bonnell
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
K. Nelson
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
J. Hudson
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
M. Hetherwick
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
P. Newton
 
    Waterford Crew (B)
V. Moody
 
16 Mens Ltwt 2x
21
17 Mens Ltwt 4+
20
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
M. Govig/C. Hoyt/J. Fanger/N. Gross/S. Bloebaum (Cox)/
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
N. Lammers/T. Samuels McTear/A. Kupanoak/S. Ballinger/A. Smullin (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
T. Bindus/C. Bindus/P. Byrne/J. Byrne/E. Bangs (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Khoury/S. Melvin/M. Howard/N. Labarba/D. Boudreau (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
r. Allen/A. Lloyd/L. Pratt/S. Kankel/I. Zuccarino (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Levinson/C. Giannini/R. Overfield/R. Clyde/C. Wray (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Reed/J. Goldsmith/K. Harros/T. Gietzen/C. HARBUTT (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Hanna/S. Gentry/R. Kathcart/S. Waters/A. Green (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
W. Carhart/C. Skokowski/M. Buxton/M. Hindery-Nelson/M. Bowman (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
B. Purtill/E. Morley/M. Cohen/R. Daniel/K. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Altmann/N. Seidman/S. Kaewkan/E. Theriault-Shay/H. Poolos (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
m. jankovic/G. Draper/R. McCaffrey/K. Yang/s. low (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
A. Schwartz/A. Thrift/R. Hong/B. YOUNG/B. Foster (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
D. Montoya/J. Slater/D. Cloninger/A. Rothleder/K. Lewis (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Cowan/E. Cunningham/C. Macculloch/J. Szajowitz/M. Ottilie (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
S. McCuen/P. McClure/J. Tennant/S. Harris/E. Chernich (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (B)
D. Lawson/E. DeBruin/G. Cole/B. Yang-Vaernet/E. Yee (Cox)
 
18 Womens 4x
30
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
B. Seiter/C. Hovermale/J. Gagliardi/O. Walsh
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
M. Osti/S. Karasik/B. O'Callahan/A. Agrama
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
L. Judevine/D. Ferguson/A. Morettini/M. Martinelli
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
D. Felix/K. Boyle/M. Anderson/M. Felix
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Bauer/C. Mosher/E. Rhine/C. Tobias/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
E. Ballard/G. Wagner/I. Ott/E. Long
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Shannon/K. Blann/A. Ulin/B. Stroyke
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
K. Farinsky/K. Conway/K. Sullivan/K. Yeomans
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
H. Stenovec/M. Suppiger/K. Ware/C. Davis
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
m. mok/Y. choi/A. Ozawa Burns/L. Lai
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
I. Krappe/K. Yancey/R. Bergman/J. Phan
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
E. MacDonald/C. Rock/S. Sackett/M. Armstrong
 
    RowLA (A)
A. Aiello/E. Mark/G. Schumaker/A. Cardenas/
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Gibson/J. Renly/S. Hoskin/M. Kelly
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Diazcadena/G. Watterson/J. Bonnell/R. Day
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
M. Schneider/B. Musselmann/K. Nelson/S. Doyle
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
J. Ball/M. McInnis/A. Wheeler/C. Remley
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
A. Andrews/J. Christie/R. Moore/E. Carray
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
B. Caffey/D. Bussa/B. Richards/K. Shuman
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
M. Goble/T. Abeywickrema/E. Alexander/M. Conmy
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
S. Subbanna/H. Bonham/C. Scannell/L. Hayashigatani
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
A. Paiva/E. Refnes/C. Styc/S. Enzerink
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
 
    Artemis Rowing (C)
N. Foster/M. Robles-Wong/K. Snodgrass/S. Moore
 
    Artemis Rowing (D)
M. Hetherwick/s. salgadoe/S. Shea/M. Bruin
 
19 Mens 2-
20
    Artemis Rowing (A)
C. Mooney/J. Corona
 
    Central Valley Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Gaal/T. Nakaue
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
J. Ulansey/K. Edwards
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
S. Bartlett/L. Lualemaga
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Reitz/L. Khoury
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
s. scotti/B. Dillon
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Killeen/G. Findlay
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. Duval/F. Chang
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
V. Hoite/M. Krock
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
K. Stewart/A. Sheehan
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
M. Gasparovic/m. jankovic
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
B. Snedecor/T. Valicenti
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Rose/C. Ball
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Tierney/B. Tierney
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
C. Noack/M. Wu
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
A. Naydenov/C. Reilly
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
D. Parker/J. Starc
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (B)
P. Brooks/B. Brennan
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
B. Ryder/C. Bullard
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (B)
B. Towle/T. Sanderson
 
20 Womens Ltwt 4+
19
21 Mens 4x
23
    Artemis Rowing (A)
E. Hsu-Storaker/E. Solomon/A. Johns/J. Morgan
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
B. Crozier/M. Hall/N. Webb/A. Herstam/
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
A. Brown/A. Bliss/A. Wolff/K. Heinrichs
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
B. Jordan/J. Wilson/K. Hamilton Gentry/Q. Ozaki-McNeill
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Arat/L. Carter/A. Geller/I. Epstein
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. DeVilbiss/B. Sullivan/N. Bayardo/K. Isaacson
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
L. Salvio/L. Morton/M. Adelsohn/C. King
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
N. Solis/J. Mahoney/s. krappe/A. MacMillen
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
J. Matocq/V. Villegas/E. Giunta/T. Capozzola
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
J. COFFEY/D. Eisenhart/D. Elrod/C. Fendley
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Gao/C. Ball/A. Rose/W. Drummond
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
I. Thomas/R. Skowronski/K. Shutt/f. gutierrez
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B)
C. Theodore/T. Meekin/L. Zygas/B. Lotto-Newquist/
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (B)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
S. Melvin/B. Bozzani/N. Seawright/B. Wattier
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
M. Tevis/M. Cyrus/e. moiseff/T. Hanna
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (B)
m. visentin/M. Matteoni/J. Yi/W. Senechal
 
    Artemis Rowing (C)
D. Ma/J. Corona/C. Mooney/D. Aaron
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (C)
M. Darby/A. Herschede/J. Kelly/J. Fanger/
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (C)
C. Jarrett/J. Posthauser/C. Ryland/A. Bergman
 
22 Womens 2-
17
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
P. Cowell/K. Clark
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
A. Stefanakis/H. Belton
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Richards/B. Caffey
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
H. Liddle/C. Harr
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Kisseberth/J. Burgess
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
N. Masler/K. Armstrong
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Clark/A. Miller
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Elmgren/O. Klinkenberg
 
    Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A)
M. Guajardo/C. Burgher
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
C. Szarnicki/S. Gibbons
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
Y. choi/M. Luff
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Teach/N. Obaldia
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Gibson/M. Kelly
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
L. Perrine/G. Dwyer
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
D. Morshead/R. Duffy
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
L. Clute/A. Tarczynski
 
23 Mens 2nd Novice 8+
11
24 Womens 2nd Novice 8+
10
25 Mens Novice 8+
16
26 Womens 2x
29
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
E. Martin/K. Douds
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
B. Seiter/C. Hovermale
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
A. Stefanakis/H. Belton
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
K. Blann/S. Shannon
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
E. Russell/D. Klein
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
D. DeBois/S. Lamos
 
    Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A)
B. Macon/B. Finister
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
M. Luff/A. Ozawa Burns
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
I. Krappe/K. Yancey
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
L. Paciulla/A. Mockler
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Renly/S. Hoskin
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Watterson/A. Diazcadena
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
M. Schneider/S. Doyle
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
L. Jesse/A. Lee
 
    Utah Crew (A)
J. Hall/N. Boyle
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
J. Hudson/B. Birch
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
V. Fishburn/K. Yeagley
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (B)
K. Gullett/K. Dresh
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
A. Andrews/J. Christie
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
L. Harmon/E. Gilbert
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (B)
B. Musselmann/K. Nelson
 
    Artemis Rowing (C)
K. Marshall/k. Marshall
 
    Artemis Rowing (E)
O. Floersch/M. Bruin
 
27 Mens Open 4-
7
28 Mens Varsity 4+
21
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
C. Slowik/C. DeSantis/I. Clark/B. Rowan/H. Teraoka (Cox)/
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
J. Ulansey/B. Jordan/J. Wilson/K. Edwards/A. Smullin (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
S. Bartlett/L. Lualemaga/N. Gennaro/M. Bruton/B. Walsh (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
G. Fisher/N. Greenslit/A. Italo/J. Albaugh/K. Kuhnhofer (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Reitz/L. Khoury/I. Epstein/J. Arat/L. Ehrlich (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
s. scotti/B. Dillon/D. Hekking/E. Cornew/A. Azizi (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Brewer/L. Byrnes/J. Goldman/J. Killeen/T. Fant (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. Duval/F. Chang/D. Levy/E. Drapac/C. HARBUTT (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Clemens/N. Catranis/B. Bauer/B. Putnam/J. Carpenter (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
S. Calvert/J. Carter/A. Wallis/K. Songer/T. Fuller (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Kunzman/M. Kuhn/R. Cardiff/J. Honey/L. Krautheim (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
V. Hoite/J. Starc/M. Krock/D. Parker/H. Christopher (Cox)
 
    Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A)
I. Maxwell/A. blum/N. Schenone/A. Guajardo/M. Tabora (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Stefani/A. Sheehan/K. Stewart/M. Tomaszewski/H. Poolos (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
M. Gasparovic/K. Barnett/R. McCaffrey/K. Yang/s. low (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Carlton/C. Pfeifer/R. Currey/G. Molotky/B. Fontanetti (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
T. Valicenti/B. Snedecor/C. Graff/B. Brennan/G. Bringham (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Ball/A. Rose/I. Geckeler/J. Carruthers/R. Osborne (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
B. Towle/C. Noack/P. Harding/M. Wu/T. White (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
T. Stevens/M. Haag/A. Dey/M. Gehrke/A. Kennedy-Yoon (Cox)
 
29 Womens Novice 8+
17
30 Womens Ltwt 8+
7
31 Mens Ltwt 8+
11
32 Mens 3rd Novice 8+
6
33 Womens 3rd Novice 8+
9
34 Womens Varsity 4+
20
35 Womens Open 4-
7
36 Mens 2x
31
    Artemis Rowing (A)
E. Hsu-Storaker/E. Solomon
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
M. Hall/B. Crozier/
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
C. Slowik/C. DeSantis/
 
    Central Valley Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Gaal/T. Nakaue
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
Q. Ozaki-McNeill/N. Lammers
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
G. Johnson/G. Boyd-Goodrich
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Geller/L. Carter
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
T. Ashoff/C. King
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
P. Jarrell-Desch/E. Stein
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Kunzman/J. Honey
 
    Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A)
A. blum/E. Holmquist
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Stefani/M. Tomaszewski
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
m. jankovic/K. Barnett
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
J. Mahoney/A. MacMillen
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Callaghan/S. Currey
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Macculloch/E. Cunningham
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
M. Benning/G. Bernick
 
    Utah Crew (A)
A. Dey/M. Haag
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
T. Beck/I. Bennett
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
I. Thomas/R. Skowronski
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B)
L. Zygas/B. Lotto-Newquist/
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
W. Cole/E. Schmitz
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
N. Solis/s. krappe
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
R. Tierney/B. Tierney
 
    Artemis Rowing (C)
f. gutierrez/D. Ma
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (C)
C. Theodore/M. Darby/
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (C)
M. Tevis/M. Cyrus
 
    Artemis Rowing (D)
J. Corona/D. Aaron
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (D)
e. moiseff/T. Hanna
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change