USRowing Southwest Masters Regional Championship

  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, June 29, 2014
1 Womens Masters 1x (AA-C)
11
2 Mens Masters 2x (AA-C)
5
3 Womens Masters 8+(D)
12
4 Mens Masters 4x (E+)
2
5 Womens Masters 4x(AA-C)
5
6 Mens Masters 1x (B)
3
7 Mens 2- AA-J
9
8 Mens Masters Novice 1x (AA-J)
12
9 Womens Masters Novice 4+(AA-J)
10
10 Womens Masters 4+(E+)
10
11 Womens Masters 4+ (AA-A)
4
12 Mens Masters 2x (E+)
4
13 Womens Masters 2- (AA-J)
5
14 Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (AA-J)
8
15 Mens Masters 4+(AA-A)
3
16 Mens Masters Ltwt 2x (AA-J)
1
17 Mens Masters 8+(D-F)
4
18 Mens Masters Novice 4+(AA-J)
5
19 Womens Masters 4x(D+)
13
20 Womens Masters 8+(AA-B)
5
21 Womens Masters Novice 8+(AA-J)
4
22 Mens Masters 1x (G-H)
6
23 Mens Masters 4x (AA-D)
4
24 Mens Masters 1x (E-F)
5
25 Womens Masters 4+(C)
9
26 Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (AA-J)
5
27 Womens Masters Ltwt 2x (AA-J)
6
28 Mens Masters Novice 8+
0
29 Mens Masters 1x (D)
4
30 Womens Masters 4+(D)
9
31 Womens Masters 2x (B-C)
11
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
F. Rubenstein/V. Mendoza
7.8 (46)
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
J. Bellantoni/I. Brown
9.5 (48)
    Composite: Dolphin, South End (A)
K. Amdur/D. Davis
14.6 (53)
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
K. Brubaker/E. Campbell
4.2 (41)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
K. Wehrheim/K. Lindl
1.8 (36)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
P. Chen/R. Ballough
2.2 (37)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Thoron/C. Battani
7.8 (46)
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Smyth/R. Perry
3.7 (40)
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Hemly/A. Taylor
1.8 (36)
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (B)
A. Lovett/L. Miller
5.5 (43)
    River City Rowing Club (B)
H. Taylor/J. Bogue
1.8 (36)
32 Mens Masters 4+(E+)
5
33 Mens Masters 4+(B-C)
8
34 Mens Masters Ltwt 4+ (AA-J)
0
35 Womens Masters Ltwt 4+(AA-J)
5
36 Womens Masters 2x (D+)
9
37 Mens Masters 1x (AA-A)
4
38 Womens Masters 4+(B)
5
39 Womens Masters Novice 1x (AA-J)
3
40 Womens Masters 8+(E+)
10
41 Mens Masters 2x (D)
5
42 Womens Masters 2x (AA-A)
6
43 Womens Masters 1x (D+)
5
    Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (A)
C. Shpak
25.6 (59)
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
L. Leigh
15.6 (52)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
L. Roth
19.6 (55)
    South End Rowing Club (A)
D. Davis
24.0 (58)
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
G. Brownell
22.5 (57)
44 Mens Masters 8+(AA-C)
4
45 Womens Masters 8+(C)
9
46 Mens Masters 1x (C)
3
47 Mens Masters 4+(D)
3
48 Mixed Masters Novice 8+
5
49 Mixed Masters 4x (AA-J)
7
50 Mixed Masters 4+
0
51 Mixed Masters 8+(A-C)
4
52 Mixed Masters 8+(D+)
3
53 Mixed Masters 2x (A-J)
11
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change