Atlantic County High School Championships
- May 11, 2014
- sprint
- Lake Lenape
- Mays Landing, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: Atlantic County Rowing Association, Inc., Southern New Jersey Scholastic Rowing Assn
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, May 11, 2014 | |||||
1 | Womens 1x | 3 |
|||
2 | Mens 1x | 4 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
M. Deibert
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
R. Rimmele
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
T. Lind
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
A. Parra
|
|
|||
3 | Womens 2x | 4 |
|||
4 | Mens 2x | 3 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
K. Hersh/S. Ali
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
J. Pearce/M. DiSabatino
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
j. wilkins/D. Laskowski
|
|
|||
5 | Womens Freshman 4x | 0 |
|||
6 | Mens Freshman 4x | 1 |
|||
7 | Womens JV 4x | 2 |
|||
8 | Mens JV 4x | 1 |
|||
9 | Womens Ltwt 4x | 1 |
|||
10 | Mens Ltwt 4x | 0 |
|||
11 | Womens Varsity 4x | 0 |
|||
12 | Mens Varsity 4x | 2 |
|||
13 | Mens Novice 4+ | 7 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
J. Miller/B. Chorpenning/J. Standhope/A. Hart/A. Ghuman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
|
||||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
M. Islam/G. Pennock/T. Gallagher/A. Merendino/N. Costanzi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
w. torres/A. Trivelli/M. Barrella/A. REYNOLDS/K. Hill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
|
||||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
D. Millar/l. cook/s. jefferson/A. Garreffi/d. Kuhn (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
D. Cristelli/J. Drexler/B. Eccles/J. Silva/G. finizio (Cox)
|
|
|||
14 | Womens Novice 4+ | 3 |
|||
15 | Womens Novice 8+ | 9 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
T. Moeller/m. donohoe/J. Durazzi/J. Petrosh/M. Hollie/A. Sanchez/N. Gruber/A. Gagliola/T. Etters (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
V. Morris/H. Funes/S. Terry/S. Alicea/R. Rodriguez/N. Fabi/K. Ali/K. Burns/R. Borja (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
|
||||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
K. Maffia/T. McCloskey/M. Young/M. Lively/E. Taroncher/R. Leggio/H. McGovern/J. Moran/J. Pashley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
A. Potiris/C. Mensah/A. Citta/s. docteur/c. grabill/C. Reilly/S. Salvo/M. Mcfadden/K. spicer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
A. McGhee/A. Matto/A. Hennessey/O. Penza/J. Rundall/J. Turner/R. Donofrio/J. Syed/S. Ghattas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
L. Stadler/a. gartner/K. Meyer/A. Kelly/D. Menchen/B. Handley/S. Shannon/A. Hackett/G. Majka (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
K. Loadholt/M. Buck/E. Munoz/C. Filluzzi/I. Mayen/A. Novatorskaya/N. Cruz/S. LaBruno/K. Dastolfo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (B) |
L. Ehresmann/J. Miller/s. cordery/O. Martinelli/F. Dillon/N. Greene/K. Matera/E. Franckle/A. Love (Cox)
|
|
|||
16 | Mens Novice 8+ | 4 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
T. Calimer/T. Bekete/A. Irwin/M. Bhatti/J. McAllister/S. Bailey/j. morton/G. Spagnoli/J. McAllister (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
R. Bongiovanni/E. Henry/A. Katten/E. Pushman/J. Babb/D. Garcia/Y. Garcia/M. Giannantonio/R. Tomlinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
D. Millar/K. Rumaker/M. Baldini/l. pierpoint/A. Haines/N. Canuso/k. o'connor/T. Henry/d. Kuhn (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
C. spiers/M. Sutter/J. Snediker/N. Whiteman/R. Sangataldo/R. Hinnegan/D. Cristelli/G. Mainiero/D. Ricci (Cox)
|
|
|||
17 | Womens freshman 4+ | 0 |
|||
18 | Mens freshman 4+ | 3 |
|||
19 | Womens freshman 8+ | 5 |
|||
20 | Mens freshmen 8+ | 4 |
|||
21 | Womens JV 4+ | 6 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
L. Sawyer/K. Sidibe/N. Markert/B. Peabody/M. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
|
||||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
N. DiPietro/K. Blanchard/V. Evans/N. Baliszewski/T. Cohen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
K. Mullin/J. Rosado/S. Petrova/P. Bacharach/R. Kelley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
G. Corso/S. Russell/M. Cruz Lino/C. Lindsay/K. Bradley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
F. Kane/K. Williams/S. Storcella/M. Giardina/D. Cates (Cox)
|
|
|||
22 | Mens JV 4+ | 7 |
|||
23 | Womens JV 8+ | 5 |
|||
24 | Mens JV 8+ | 4 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
D. MARSHALL/P. Espiritu/T. Butts/C. Piettro/R. Awad/J. Wagner/S. Spagnoli/d. delgado/R. Kershenblatt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
K. Tran/E. Polanco/F. Purnell/D. VanOllefen/J. Martin/N. Starr/S. Habib/A. Leone/N. Allis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
N. DiMarco/E. Nathan/C. McDermott/C. Baumgardner/C. Stewart/M. Daddi/E. Lam/R. Fisher/C. Devlin (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
R. D'Amico/J. Power/M. Lamcken/A. Bloh/S. champoux/N. Aldrich/R. Fucetola/D. Drew/H. Reed (Cox)
|
|
|||
25 | Mens Ltwt 4+ | 3 |
|||
26 | Womens Ltwt 4+ | 3 |
|||
27 | Womens Ltwt 8+ | 1 |
|||
28 | Mens Ltwt 8+ | 3 |
|||
29 | Womens 2nd Varsity 8+ | 4 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
K. Bakley/M. Razukas/h. marr/E. Sproule/e. whitehurst/T. Murphy/C. West/E. McGowan/T. Hensley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
J. Taimanglo/H. Huff/T. Burns/A. Gragg/M. Gragg/M. Bassford/D. Naoum/S. Mogano/T. Hendri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
L. Slattery/D. Peck/O. Valiante/C. Bradley/K. McDevitt/C. McGettigan/M. Oleksiak/C. Malia/B. Chiari (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
A. Ellsworth/M. Guerrieri/C. DiBruno/J. Quish/A. Johnston/A. MacFarlane/V. Simon/T. Robinson/K. Carrigan (Cox)
|
|
|||
30 | Mens 2nd Varsity 8+ | 3 |
|||
31 | Womens Varsity 4+ | 6 |
|||
32 | Mens Varsity 4+ | 8 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
K. Hershman/M. Deibert/S. Ali/J. hawn/S. Patel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
J. Azcona/M. Mowla/A. Marzook/S. Marchel/S. Shah (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
|
||||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
R. Rimmele/T. Tuthill/W. Li/W. Omar/F. Sutton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
A. Cassara/T. Baldi/J. Yuen/J. Ng/C. Ware (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
N. Bromhead/D. Neville/T. Carroll/F. Dubbs/J. Goucher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
J. Marcacci/C. Menz/E. Gonzalez/T. Romanchuk/L. Le (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (B) |
L. Henderson/j. Dao/R. Elberson/Z. Soliman/A. Reed (Cox)
|
|
|||
33 | Womens Varsity 8+ | 5 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
S. Greenwood/M. Dorsett/B. Riccelli/A. Pedersen/S. Irvin/A. Schafer/K. Roman/S. Rubillo/A. Rice (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
L. Stinson/J. Walters/E. Rafter/L. Feriozzi/B. Brugger/O. Kolodziejska/A. Person/J. Craig/L. Storr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
C. McCully/T. Puhalski/K. Magee/C. Wojciechowicz/A. Reale/D. Larotonda/M. Smith/L. Thomas/O. Labrum (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
T. Phy/J. Lindsay/V. Thies/A. Bennett/G. Johnson/S. Woltmann/M. Allen/M. Ross/L. Prychka (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
D. Neri/L. Wan/L. Blaine/J. Campbell/T. Hazlett/B. Kistler/C. Aldridge/b. tarr/O. Rumbas (Cox)
|
|
|||
34 | Mens Varsity 8+ | 5 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change