Blake Haxton Fall Invitational

  • Hosted By: Upper Arlington Crew, Inc.

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 25, 2014
0 8:00 AM coxswain meeting
1 9:10 AM Mens 1st Varsity 8+
12
2 9:20 AM Mens 2nd Varsity 8+
10
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
E. Raichle/A. Wetzel/M. Flanagan/I. Brooks/D. Brownstein/B. Kessel/A. Christiansen/R. Driscoll/A. Smith (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Raabe/R. Lackey/K. Reed/J. Brower/I. Jeffries/J. Robison/R. Vandegrift/A. Mancino/A. Seta (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Rowing Club (A)
B. Lindstrom/A. Uytingco/A. Daily/S. Lynch/N. Brinkel/S. Hurd/J. Norton/P. Wellman/P. Bialek (Cox)
 
    St. Edward High School (A)
A. Raffin/J. Camp/C. Yuhasz/A. Fedchock/B. Strumbel/A. Marett/C. Sekerak/W. Staskus/W. Hippler (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
K. Patton/K. Atwell/J. Prahst/D. Ranney/R. Sessions/K. Chrulski/P. McIntyre/L. Walsh/L. Jenkins (Cox)
 
    St. John's Jesuit High School (A)
Z. Chambers/M. Theis/S. Rogers/M. Brangham/K. King/G. Ward/A. Hasselbach/B. Yassine/C. Nye (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
A. Suddarth/J. Schechter/R. Gardiner/A. Peacock/L. Helt/C. Dye/H. Naveed/W. Perry/A. Waddell (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
G. Riddle/S. So/P. Jungling/C. Gonzalez/G. Miller/R. Jackson/P. Fitzpatrick/N. Walko/A. Guenther (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Colasanti/J. Kroll/r. stapleton/S. Rammel/J. Mueller/N. Hervey/B. Saalman/M. Withers/R. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
B. Coffey/E. Lane/H. Kallner/L. Miller/N. Samson/K. Rogers/B. Jackson/T. Binnig/H. Rezabek (Cox)
 
3 9:30 AM Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
7
4 9:45 AM Womens 1st Varsity 4+
13
5 10:00 AM Womens 2nd Varsity 4+
12
6 10:15 AM Womens 3rd Varsity 4+
10
7 10:30 AM Mens 4th Varsity 8+
4
8 10:45 AM Womens 1st Novice 8+
13
9 11:00 AM Mens 1st Novice 4+
13
    Arch City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
S. Puleo/M. Allen/B. Lowe/L. Boehringer/A. Smith (Cox)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Hutchins/N. Habel/C. Nestor/R. Wenk/L. Beckmeyer (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
S. Jefferson/N. Pizzedaz/G. Byers/J. Roscoe/A. Welch (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Rowing Club (A)
G. Schott/H. Taylor/J. Segal/J. Joyce/P. Bialek (Cox)
 
    St. Edward High School (A)
K. Haller/Z. Tubbs/E. Savoy/N. Bunge/C. Bartsche (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
G. Fox/B. Anderson/M. Kuznik/L. Wiskes/N. Showman (Cox)
 
    St. John's Jesuit High School (A)
L. Brockway/A. Newell/N. Houpt/J. Kurtz/R. Thusay (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
J. Hawkins/S. Strobel/S. Glaze/N. Hanks/L. Page (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Vresilovic/T. Peilert/J. Towell/H. Bogert/M. Camerlo (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Littlefield/S. LEE/S. Gunzelman/R. Brandes/W. Redmond (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
J. Trybus/S. Walker/D. CHUCALES/L. Berry/P. Cooke (Cox)
 
10 11:15 AM Mens 2nd Novice 4+
10
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
N. Esbeck/G. Woodward/S. Carr/T. Kaldhen/P. Line (Cox)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
v. morrison/k. suresh/J. motto/L. Havighurst/T. Wenk (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Rowing Club (A)
R. Chen/A. Thakur/S. MacLatchy/c. lamberti/A. Goppold (Cox)
 
    St. Edward High School (A)
K. Haller/Z. Tubbs/E. Savoy/N. Bunge/C. Bartsche (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
M. Ray/C. Kimnach/J. Pacholski/R. Sweeney/A. Yormick (Cox)
 
    St. John's Jesuit High School (A)
F. Martinez-Guerra/S. Lowery/S. Gilmore/D. Perlini/B. Wymer (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
I. Pasquantonio-Dechant/J. Barnes/M. Scanlon/A. Roces/M. Camerlo (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
T. Herzog/K. Hennacy/G. Zou/A. Hoke/T. Wulf (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
Z. Thurston/E. Aucoin/C. McGuffin-Noll/c. lewis/J. Dach (Cox)
 
11 11:30 AM Mens 2nd Novice 8+
10
12 11:45 AM Womens 3rd Novice 4+
7
0 12:15 PM Lunch Break - 1K Alumni race
13 1:10 PM Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
8
14 1:20 PM Mens 1st Varsity 4+
13
    Arch City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
A. Gaard/R. Turner/M. Machotka/L. Beckett/W. Hoppe (Cox)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Capannari/J. Schenk/M. McCann/J. Wenk/C. Ten Eyck (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
B. Tramer/H. Nordell/S. Roberson/H. Kind/A. Welch (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Rowing Club (A)
G. Roy/G. DePriest/E. Osterwisch/A. Yang/J. Hudgins (Cox)
 
    St. Edward High School (A)
B. Strumbel/C. Mueller/R. Hall/W. Staskus/W. Hippler (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
C. Purcell/K. McCarthy/A. Yavornitzky/B. Pigniczky/K. Moenich (Cox)
 
    St. John's Jesuit High School (A)
A. Parsons/G. Miller/W. Beebe/J. Schwallie/S. Mehta (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
J. Jaeger/h. wallace/S. Watkins/W. Lerwick/A. Grant (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
G. Stocker/Z. Springer/J. Hydock/W. Hathaway/E. Biery (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
V. Winstein/D. McCarty/G. Boyer/N. Kochanek/J. Walsh (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
D. Wexner/G. Eberst/G. Chudik/H. Ellis/C. Challacombe (Cox)
 
15 1:30 PM Mens 2nd Varsity 4+
13
    Arch City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
C. Dennis/S. Tardrew/P. Bradley/A. Campbell/A. Smith (Cox)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Needham/T. Waterkotte/K. Quilligan/C. Metz/A. Seta (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
D. Fischback/j. resor/C. FitzGerald/J. Roscoe/S. Jefferson (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Rowing Club (A)
m. cude/P. Cook/S. Lynch/A. Uytingco/P. Bialek (Cox)
 
    St. Edward High School (A)
B. Strumbel/C. Mueller/R. Hall/W. Staskus/W. Hippler (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
K. Patton/R. Norchi/M. DeGrandis/W. Fistek/J. Rochester (Cox)
 
    St. John's Jesuit High School (A)
Z. Chambers/M. Brangham/S. Rogers/G. Ward/C. Nye (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
H. Critchfield-Jain/J. Schechter/L. Helt/W. Newton/W. Klein (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
C. Volle/D. Reffitt/M. Rom/I. Athey/A. Guenther (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Colasanti/N. Poling/G. Burcham/J. Kroll/P. Mueller (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
G. Beery/P. Murdock/R. Ferencz/A. Herman/C. Challacombe (Cox)
 
16 1:45 PM Womens 2nd Varsity 8+
10
17 2:00 PM Womens 1st Varsity 8+
13
18 2:15 PM Mens 3rd Novice 4+
8
19 2:30 PM Womens 1st Novice 4+
11
20 2:45 PM Womens 2nd Novice 4+
9
21 3:00 PM Mens 1st Novice 8+
11
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
S. Puleo/M. Allen/B. Lowe/L. Boehringer/N. Esbeck/G. Woodward/S. Carr/T. Kaldhen/P. Line (Cox)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Habel/N. Hutchins/C. Nestor/S. Lorio/J. motto/R. Wenk/L. Geiger/C. Reid/L. Beckmeyer (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Rowing Club (A)
G. Schott/J. Joyce/J. Segal/H. Taylor/R. Chen/J. Flynn/M. Rafaelian/A. Thakur/M. Briggs (Cox)
 
    St. Edward High School (A)
T. Whitaker/W. Staskus/J. Camp/A. Raffin/M. Adams/C. Yuhasz/J. Rivera/D. Hooper/m. Radke (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
G. Fox/L. Wiskes/J. Pacholski/B. Anderson/A. Domanick/R. Sweeney/M. Kuznik/C. Hynes/N. Showman (Cox)
 
    St. John's Jesuit High School (A)
F. Martinez-Guerra/A. Newell/L. Brockway/C. Augustyniak/Z. Gribble/N. Ackerman/B. Wymer/D. Perlini/R. Thusay (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
Z. AbuAwad/N. Hanks/J. Hawkins/J. Aach/S. Glaze/S. Strobel/S. Ahmad/K. Grainger/L. Page (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Vresilovic/T. Peilert/J. Towell/H. Bogert/I. Pasquantonio-Dechant/J. Barnes/M. Scanlon/A. Roces/M. Camerlo (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Littlefield/S. LEE/T. Herzog/R. Brandes/G. Zou/A. Hoke/S. Gunzelman/K. Hennacy/W. Redmond (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
Z. Thurston/L. Berry/J. Trybus/S. Walker/D. CHUCALES/E. Aucoin/C. McGuffin-Noll/c. lewis/P. Cooke (Cox)
 
22 3:15 PM Mens 3rd Varsity 4+
9
23 3:30 PM Mens 4th Varsity 4+
12
24 3:45 PM Womens 2nd Novice 8+
9
25 3:55 PM Womens 4th Varsity 4+
20
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change