Rowing Canada Aviron (RCA) Canadian Masters Championships

  • Hosted By Burnaby Lake Rowing Club

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, July 19, 2014
1 Para Event (any class)
5
3 Mens 4x E
9
    Composite: Brentwood, Victoria City (A)
P. Walter/M. Fountain/K. Battersby/J. Alexander
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
M. Bates/C. Garrett/J. Norris/S. Mccall
 
    Edmonton Rowing Club (A)
B. Sabey/J. Aarts/A. Kerekes/D. Lynass
 
    Regina Rowing Club (A)
R. Hart/M. Ell/B. Hillis/D. Millar
 
    St. Michaels University School (A)
J. Paine/A. Berk/P. Desjardins/L. Chung
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
G. Wespi/D. Ham/G. Baker/A. Glasfeld
 
    Composite: Vancouver, Burnaby Lake (A)
J. Metras/M. Uhlenbruck/L. CROWLEY/D. Craveiro
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
M. Brubaker/S. Smith/S. WU/T. Lasseter
 
    Calgary Rowing Club (B)
S. Anstey/S. Dull/J. Nesbitt/J. Yaremko
 
2 Mens 4x F+
6
    Calgary Rowing Club (A)
r. galway/C. Riley/B. McGuigan/S. Smith
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
a. shonstrom/J. Colosimo/G. Fletcher/M. Eschbach
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
N. Duckworth/B. Lamb/H. van Beelen/J. Gilbert
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (B)
M. Shonstrom/T. Murphy/P. Stevens/D. Stevens
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (B)
T. Lathrop/M. Taylor/H. Stoffelsma/D. Harrison
 
    Vernon Rowing and Dragon Boat Club (G)
S. Eaman/D. Sigalet/g. foukal/K. Rice
 
4 Womens 1x C
9
    Burnaby Lake Rowing Club
D. Burgess
 
    Calgary Rowing Club
C. Hermansen
 
    Calgary Rowing Club
P. Young
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club
A. Marshall
 
    North Cascades Crew
J. Huffman/
 
    Regina Rowing Club
D. Ell
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club
J. Alexander
 
    Whistler Rowing Club
M. Harriman
 
    Willamette Rowing Club
J. Schaffer
 
5 Womens 8+ C-D
4
6 Womens 2x E
10
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
B. Faurot/C. Huffman
 
    Calgary Rowing Club (A)
H. White/L. Rokosh
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
S. Gauvin/S. Macdonald
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
J. Gross/K. Runyon/
 
    Composite: Pocock, Victoria City (A)
T. Taylor/S. Duncan
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Read/T. Goodwin
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
E. Segal/C. Daviau
 
    Calgary Rowing Club (B)
L. Thompson/D. Cunnin
 
    Composite: Palo Alto, Ashland (B)
C. Lombardi/J. Pendleton
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (H)
J. Carruthers/D. Forsyth
 
7 Mens 2x AA-A
5
8 Mens 2x B
6
9 Mixed 4x D
8
    Edmonton Rowing Club (A)
L. Belzil/c. Lebrun/T. Belzil/P. Story
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
C. Goss/b. charters/M. Fitzpatrick/C. Palanca-Wessels
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Johnson/J. Hietter/J. Rosenfeld/L. Reitzes
 
    Composite: Pocock, False Creek (A)
J. Lowe/M. Christopher/P. Hirtle/R. Leet
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
S. Urbatsch/D. Reich/C. Heron/L. Wylder
 
    Composite: Vancouver, Burnaby Lake (A)
A. Sproull/L. CROWLEY/L. Simpson/D. Craveiro
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
M. Winkel/D. Wilkinson/A. Flanagan/S. Rudosky
 
    Composite: Victoria City, St. Michaels, Saltspring (A)
P. Desjardins/J. Gilbert/A. Bradshaw/J. Smith
 
10 Mens Ltwt 1x D-E
9
    Calgary Rowing Club
T. Toth
 
    Calgary Rowing Club
T. Joubert
 
    Calgary Rowing Club
J. Yaremko
 
    Deep Cove Rowing Club
K. Chow
 
    Edmonton Rowing Club
B. Sabey
 
    Station L Rowing Club
A. Glasfeld
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club
J. Alexander
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club
K. Battersby
 
    Willamette Rowing Club
S. WU
 
11 Mens Ltwt 1x F+
4
12 Womens 4+ B-C
8
13 Womens Ltwt 1x F+
6
    Ashland Rowing Club
T. Martinez
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club
M. Tisdelle
 
    Nicomekl Rowing Club
E. Denomy
 
    North Cascades Crew
K. Runyon/
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club
A. Linton
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club
V. Irving
 
14 Womens 2x AA-A
10
15 Womens 8+ E+
4
16 Womens Ltwt 1x AA-C
6
17 Mens 4x D
4
    Lake Union Crew (A)
J. Winarske/C. Goss/b. charters/B. Lamb
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
H. Koerner/C. Jones/K. Meyer/T. Shaw
 
    Composite: Vancouver, Burnaby Lake (A)
J. Walle-Jensen/J. Metras/L. CROWLEY/D. Craveiro
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
M. Winkel/D. Wilkinson/C. Pearson/J. Gilbert
 
18 Mixed 2x C
12
19 Womens 4x E
6
20 Womens 4x F+
5
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
J. Oliver/R. Nowers/C. Hartwig/G. Calvin
 
    Composite: Martha's Moms, Palo Alto, Pocock (A)
J. Pendleton/M. Berg/J. Stone/N. Andreadis
 
    St. Michaels University School (A)
M. Paulson/J. Bates-Smith/J. Hambleton/C. Cooper
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
A. Linton/M. Humphries/D. Taylor/V. Irving
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (B)
S. Gauvin/H. Healey/S. Macdonald/M. Tisdelle
 
21 Mens 4+ D-E
8
22 Mens 4+ F+
6
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
C. Prufer/D. Hirsch/J. Lusa/R. Iverson/T. Martinez (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
T. Taylor/T. Bombadil/J. Russell/R. Cole/C. Tokuda (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
D. Stevens/M. Eschbach/P. Stevens/J. Colosimo/t. tbd (Cox)
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
D. Harrison/T. Lathrop/C. Molholm/D. Chater/A. Linton (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (B)
R. Poole/S. Rogers/J. Frohnmayer/J. Elder/R. Hepler (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (G)
G. Fletcher/T. Murphy/M. Shonstrom/R. Case/a. shonstrom (Cox)
 
23 Womens 2- AA-A
4
24 Womens 2- C+
5
25 Mixed 4x B
5
26 Mixed AA-A 4x
6
27 Mens 1x D
8
28 Mixed 4+ D+
7
29 Womens Ltwt 4x AA+
3
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
R. Pike/B. Faurot/M. Burton/C. Huffman
 
    Composite: Lake Washington, Pocock, Nicomekl, Victoria City (A)
T. Taylor/S. Duncan/M. Mckay/T. Batty
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (B)
S. Rudosky/A. Flanagan/S. Bassett/A. Bradshaw
 
30 Mens 2- D+
6
31 Mens 2- AA-C
5
32 Mixed 2x B
11
33 Womens 8+ AA-B
5
34 Womens 1x D
12
    Ashland Rowing Club
B. Fredericks
 
    Burnaby Lake Rowing Club
G. Bickel
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club
J. Woehrle
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club
T. Gambrel
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club
D. Forsyth
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc.
L. Civileti
 
    Mt. Baker Crew
M. Deering
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.)
A. Smith
 
    Station L Rowing Club
C. Heron
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club
C. Daviau
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club
J. Alexander
 
    Willamette Rowing Club
J. Schaffer
 
35 Mixed 4x E
6
36 Mixed 4x F+
6
    Calgary Rowing Club (A)
r. galway/C. Riley/L. Thompson/C. Hermansen
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
S. Macdonald/M. Bates/S. Gauvin/J. Norris
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
K. Weisman/d. Ostergaard/J. Hietter/J. Rosenfeld
 
    Composite: Vancouver, Burnaby Lake (A)
F. Crowley/L. CROWLEY/L. McCulloch/D. Craveiro
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
A. Linton/T. Williams/N. Duckworth/V. Irving
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
B. Byrd/S. Smith/M. Valls/N. Johnson
 
37 Mens Ltwt 2x AA+
6
38 Womens Ltwt 1x D-E
7
    Burnaby Lake Rowing Club
G. Bickel
 
    Conibear Rowing Club
I. Baker
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club
L. Jones
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club
J. Carruthers
 
    Maple Bay Rowing Club
J. Baker
 
    Nicomekl Rowing Club
C. Cotter
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club
T. Taylor
 
39 Womens 4x C
9
    Composite: Atlanta, Vancouver, Whistler Rowing (A)
M. Harriman/K. Brown/G. Rijniersce/L. Eglington Uhlenbruck
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
T. Vagen/T. Morgan/C. Perkins/R. King
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
A. Kontic/G. Hubbard/J. Watts/N. Dhillon
 
    St. Michaels University School (A)
L. Ramsay/K. Dann/D. Morris/T. Vivian
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
K. Keogh/A. O'Shea/K. Shackleford/J. Martin
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
A. Bradshaw/J. Weirmier/S. Rudosky/J. Smith
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
B. Kronick/S. Wright/C. Lund/P. Jackson
 
    Composite: Winnipeg, Regina (A)
B. Miller/E. Lowen/D. Blandford/D. Ell
 
    St. Michaels University School (B)
S. Low/J. Little/M. Paulson/D. Reimer
 
40 Mens 1x C
12
41 Womens 1x F
12
42 Mens 4+ AA-C
7
43 Mens Ltwt 1x AA-C
0
44 Mens 2x E
17
    Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (A)
L. CROWLEY/M. Uhlenbruck
 
    Calgary Rowing Club (A)
S. Smith/T. Joubert
 
    Deep Cove Rowing Club (A)
B. Argo/W. Perez
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
P. Woehrle/D. Darling
 
    Edmonton Rowing Club (A)
C. Rannells/S. Fitzjohn
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
b. charters/B. Lamb
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
D. Kuen/D. Marshall
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
P. Hirtle/R. Leet
 
    Regina Rowing Club (A)
M. Ell/B. Hillis
 
    St. Michaels University School (A)
J. Paine/L. Chung
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
G. Wespi/A. Glasfeld
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
D. Venema/S. Winnett
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
P. Walter/J. Alexander
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Calgary Rowing Club (B)
B. McGuigan/J. Yaremko
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (B)
D. Wilkinson/C. Pearson
 
    Calgary Rowing Club (C)
S. Norman/S. Dull
 
45 Womens Novice 1x AA-A
4
46 Womens Novice 1x B+
3
47 Mens Novice 2x AA-B
4
48 Mens Novice 2x C+
3
49 Mens 4x AA-A
4
50 Mens 1x H+ (will be moved to Sunday)
3
Sunday, July 20, 2014
51 Womens 2x B
14
    Composite: Burnaby Lake, False Creek (A)
G. Bickel/T. Dotzeva
 
    Calgary Rowing Club (A)
T. Scott/K. Krahn
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
C. Hermann/S. Payne
 
    Fort Langley Community RC (A)
M. Woodward/S. Wille
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
L. Zavisca/R. Fisher
 
    Maple Bay Rowing Club (A)
K. Ingham/J. Baker
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
J. Huffman/W. Clark/
 
    St. Michaels University School (A)
S. Low/D. Reimer
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
J. Weirmier/A. Bradshaw
 
    Whistler Rowing Club (A)
M. Harriman/K. Brown
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. Withycombe/P. Shen
 
    St. Michaels University School (B)
L. Gardener/T. Vivian
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
C. ROWLEY/E. HOESS
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (C)
A. Allen/M. van der Merwe
 
52 Mixed 4x C
10
53 Mens 4- AA+
6
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
C. Prufer/D. Hirsch/S. Rogers/J. Lusa/M. Bashaw (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
T. Taylor/T. Bombadil/J. Russell/R. Cole/C. Tokuda (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Shonstrom/T. Murphy/G. Fletcher/M. Bates/a. shonstrom (Cox)
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
N. Duckworth/J. Gilbert/H. van Beelen/B. Lamb/A. Linton (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (B)
J. Colosimo/D. Stevens/P. Stevens/M. Eschbach/a. shonstrom (Cox)
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (B)
D. Harrison/T. Lathrop/C. Molholm/D. Chater/A. Linton (Cox)
 
54 Mens 1x AA-A
12
55 Mixed 2x E
12
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
S. Dewey/T. Martinez
 
    Calgary Rowing Club (A)
H. White/T. Joubert
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
S. Gauvin/J. Norris
 
    Edmonton Rowing Club (A)
L. Belzil/T. Belzil
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Massmann/J. Hietter
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
T. Strylewicz-Crossman/D. Venema
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
J. Alexander/J. Alexander
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
M. Valls/S. WU
 
    Calgary Rowing Club (B)
T. Toth/D. Cunnin
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (B)
J. Woehrle/P. Woehrle
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
J. Rosenfeld/L. Reitzes
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (C)
S. Mccall/J. McCall
 
56 Mens 1x F
8
57 Mens 1x G+
5
58 Womens 4+ AA-A
4
59 Womens 4+ D
6
60 Womens 4+ E+
6
61 Womens Ltwt 2x D-E
7
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
B. Faurot/R. Pike
 
    Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (A)
G. Bickel/L. McCulloch
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
S. Macdonald/L. Jones
 
    Nicomekl Rowing Club (A)
E. Denomy/C. Cotter
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
J. Gross/K. Runyon/
 
    Composite: Pocock, Victoria City (A)
T. Taylor/S. Duncan
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (B)
A. Flanagan/S. Bassett
 
62 Mens 8+ AA+
6
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
E. Glatte/B. Conrad/S. Kiesling/A. Baxter/D. Borgias/J. Hills/j. sims/B. Crawford/T. Martinez (Cox)
 
    Composite: Corvallis, Willamette RC (A)
S. Rogers/T. Bombadil/S. Smith/T. Taylor/J. Frohnmayer/J. Elder/J. Russell/R. Cole/C. Tokuda (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
A. Glasfeld/S. Urbatsch/G. Norcross/D. Ham/P. Donley/B. Thurston/E. Halprin/G. Wespi/B. Halprin (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
A. Doucette/P. Vacheresse/J. Metras/M. Cummings/C. Rouse/R. Zupan/E. Hudson/C. Lecellier/E. Segal (Cox)
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
T. Lathrop/D. Harrison/C. Molholm/D. Chater/N. Duckworth/J. Gilbert/H. van Beelen/B. Lamb/A. Linton (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (G)
P. Stevens/G. Fletcher/M. Shonstrom/T. Murphy/D. Stevens/M. Eschbach/J. Colosimo/R. Case/a. shonstrom (Cox)
 
63 Womens 1x B
15
    Burnaby Lake Rowing Club
D. Burgess
 
    Conibear Rowing Club
T. Morgan
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club
N. Dhillon
 
    Edmonton Rowing Club
M. Leung
 
    Fort Langley Community RC
M. Laurinolli
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club
R. Fisher
 
    Nicomekl Rowing Club
M. Mckay
 
    North Cascades Crew
W. Clark/
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club
J. Pendleton
 
    St. Michaels University School
S. Low
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club
S. Gleeson
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club
W. Yuen
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club
J. Weirmier
 
    Whistler Rowing Club
M. Harriman
 
    Willamette Rowing Club
S. Wright
 
64 Mens 1x B
6
65 Mixed 2x F
12
66 Mixed 2x G+
6
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
C. Prufer/C. Huffman
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
R. Poole/S. Poole
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
A. Linton/T. Williams
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
T. Lasseter/N. Johnson
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
R. Iverson/J. Cope
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (B)
V. Irving/H. Foster
 
67 Mens 2x C
6
68 Womens 4x D
8
69 Mens 1x E
10
    Ashland Rowing Club
D. Borgias
 
    Calgary Rowing Club
T. Toth
 
    Deep Cove Rowing Club
W. Perez
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club
P. Woehrle
 
    Edmonton Rowing Club
C. Rannells
 
    Lake Union Crew
B. Lamb
 
    St. Michaels University School
J. Paine
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Davis
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club
J. Alexander
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club
K. Battersby
 
70 Womens Novice 2x AA+
6
71 Mixed 2x AA-A
12
72 Mens Novice 1x AA-A
5
73 Mens Novice 1x B+
4
74 Womens 4- AA+
4
75 Womens 2x C
10
76 Womens 2x F
9
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
J. Cope/B. Wessler
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
H. Healey/M. Tisdelle
 
    Nicomekl Rowing Club (A)
C. Cotter/E. Denomy
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
M. Neary/R. Rigdon/
 
    St. Michaels University School (A)
J. Hambleton/C. Cooper
 
    Composite: Vancouver, Burnaby Lake (A)
T. O'Rielly/F. Crowley
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (B)
L. MacDonald/D. Bartholomew
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (C)
C. Howard/J. Fera
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (C)
A. Flanagan/S. Bassett
 
77 Womens 2x G+
5
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
J. Oliver/R. Nowers
 
    Maple Bay Rowing Club (A)
R. Rutledge/D. Morris
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
j. sambrailo56/B. Bentley
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
N. Andreadis/M. Berg
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
A. Linton/V. Irving
 
78 Womens 4x AA-A
4
79 Mens 2x F
9
    Calgary Rowing Club (A)
J. Nesbitt/C. Riley
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
M. Bates/J. Norris
 
    Edmonton Rowing Club (A)
B. Sabey/J. Aarts
 
    Regina Rowing Club (A)
R. Hart/D. Millar
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
J. Colosimo/M. Eschbach
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
C. Molholm/D. Chater
 
    Edmonton Rowing Club (B)
R. Swart/F. Slatter
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (B)
P. Stevens/D. Stevens
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (C)
M. Shonstrom/T. Murphy
 
80 Mens 2x G+
6
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
C. Prufer/R. Iverson
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
R. Poole/S. Rogers
 
    Vernon Rowing and Dragon Boat Club (B)
g. foukal/K. Rice
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (B)
D. Harrison/T. Lathrop
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (G)
M. Taylor/H. Stoffelsma
 
    Vernon Rowing and Dragon Boat Club (H)
D. Sigalet/S. Eaman
 
81 Mens 2x D
11
82 Womens 4x B
4
83 Womens Ltwt 2x AA-C
4
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
E. Rowe/S. Duncan
 
    Simon Fraser University Rowing Club (A)
D. Lamprycht/C. Dyson
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
S. ROTH/S. Levesque
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
S. Rudosky/A. Bradshaw
 
84 Mixed 4+ C
6
85 Womens 1x E
12
86 Womens 1x G+
6
87 Womens 2- B
6
88 Mixed 2x D
15
89 Mens 4x B-C
4
90 Womens 1x AA-A
11
91 Womens 2x D
12
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
B. Faurot/R. Pike
 
    Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (A)
G. Bickel/L. McCulloch
 
    Calgary Rowing Club (A)
C. Hermansen/L. Rokosh
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
R. King/C. Perkins
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
T. Gambrel/L. Jones
 
    Inlet Rowing Club (A)
A. Adair/P. Russell
 
    Composite: Olympia Area, Pocock (A)
A. Smith/T. Goodwin
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
L. Simpson/A. Sproull
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
J. Alexander/T. Taylor
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. Schaffer/M. Gamburd
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (B)
I. Baker/G. Schueler
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (B)
B. Kronick/P. Jackson
 
92 Mixed 8+ AA-C
6
93 Mixed 8+ D
5
94 Mixed 8+ E+
6
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
P. Trimmer/C. Holdorf/R. Poole/S. Rogers/J. Frohnmayer/J. Elder/L. Bogard/S. Haerer/C. Tokuda (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Greene/J. Mayer/T. Abbott/I. Allen/G. Swagler/C. McCoy/J. Morris/S. Schiffhauer/L. Saladino (Cox)
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
D. Harrison/T. Lathrop/C. Molholm/J. Weirmier/S. Rudosky/A. Flanagan/D. Taylor/A. Bradshaw/A. Linton (Cox)
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
J. Cope/C. Huffman/C. Prufer/D. Hirsch/J. Lusa/R. Iverson/D. FAIRBANKS/M. Burton/M. Au (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (B)
T. Bombadil/T. Taylor/J. Russell/R. Cole/J. Salwasser/a. sarpola/V. deTal/S. Fichtner/R. Hepler (Cox)
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (C)
L. Black/M. Funke/J. Hills/D. Borgias/j. sims/B. Crawford/B. Wessler/C. Lombardi/T. Martinez (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change