Rowing Canada Aviron (RCA) Canadian Masters Championships
- Jul 19, 2014 To Jul 20, 2014
- sprint
- Burnaby Lake Rowing Pavilion
- Burnaby, BC (CAN)
- Hosted By: Burnaby Lake Rowing Club
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, July 19, 2014 | |||||
1 | Para Event (any class) | 5 |
|||
3 | Mens 4x E | 9 |
|||
Composite: Brentwood, Victoria City (A) |
P. Walter/M. Fountain/K. Battersby/J. Alexander
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
M. Bates/C. Garrett/J. Norris/S. Mccall
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club (A) |
B. Sabey/J. Aarts/A. Kerekes/D. Lynass
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club (A) |
R. Hart/M. Ell/B. Hillis/D. Millar
|
|
|||
St. Michaels University School (A) |
J. Paine/A. Berk/P. Desjardins/L. Chung
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
G. Wespi/D. Ham/G. Baker/A. Glasfeld
|
|
|||
Composite: Vancouver, Burnaby Lake (A) |
J. Metras/M. Uhlenbruck/L. CROWLEY/D. Craveiro
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
M. Brubaker/S. Smith/S. WU/T. Lasseter
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club (B) |
S. Anstey/S. Dull/J. Nesbitt/J. Yaremko
|
|
|||
2 | Mens 4x F+ | 6 |
|||
Calgary Rowing Club (A) |
r. galway/C. Riley/B. McGuigan/S. Smith
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
a. shonstrom/J. Colosimo/G. Fletcher/M. Eschbach
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
N. Duckworth/B. Lamb/H. van Beelen/J. Gilbert
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (B) |
M. Shonstrom/T. Murphy/P. Stevens/D. Stevens
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (B) |
T. Lathrop/M. Taylor/H. Stoffelsma/D. Harrison
|
|
|||
Vernon Rowing and Dragon Boat Club (G) |
S. Eaman/D. Sigalet/g. foukal/K. Rice
|
|
|||
4 | Womens 1x C | 9 |
|||
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club |
D. Burgess
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
C. Hermansen
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
P. Young
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
A. Marshall
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew |
J. Huffman/
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
D. Ell
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
J. Alexander
|
|
|||
Whistler Rowing Club |
M. Harriman
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club |
J. Schaffer
|
|
|||
5 | Womens 8+ C-D | 4 |
|||
6 | Womens 2x E | 10 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
B. Faurot/C. Huffman
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club (A) |
H. White/L. Rokosh
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
S. Gauvin/S. Macdonald
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
J. Gross/K. Runyon/
|
|
|||
Composite: Pocock, Victoria City (A) |
T. Taylor/S. Duncan
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
S. Read/T. Goodwin
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
E. Segal/C. Daviau
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club (B) |
L. Thompson/D. Cunnin
|
|
|||
Composite: Palo Alto, Ashland (B) |
C. Lombardi/J. Pendleton
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (H) |
J. Carruthers/D. Forsyth
|
|
|||
7 | Mens 2x AA-A | 5 |
|||
8 | Mens 2x B | 6 |
|||
9 | Mixed 4x D | 8 |
|||
10 | Mens Ltwt 1x D-E | 9 |
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
T. Toth
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
T. Joubert
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
J. Yaremko
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club |
K. Chow
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club |
B. Sabey
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club |
A. Glasfeld
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
J. Alexander
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
K. Battersby
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club |
S. WU
|
|
|||
11 | Mens Ltwt 1x F+ | 4 |
|||
12 | Womens 4+ B-C | 8 |
|||
13 | Womens Ltwt 1x F+ | 6 |
|||
14 | Womens 2x AA-A | 10 |
|||
15 | Womens 8+ E+ | 4 |
|||
16 | Womens Ltwt 1x AA-C | 6 |
|||
17 | Mens 4x D | 4 |
|||
18 | Mixed 2x C | 12 |
|||
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (A) |
T. Dotzeva/N. Dotzev/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club (A) |
S. Anstey/K. Krahn
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club (A) |
M. Leung/P. Story
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
S. Wessels/C. Palanca-Wessels
|
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Baker/D. Symonds
|
|
|||
Nicomekl Rowing Club (A) |
M. Leeuwen/S. Schiedon
|
|
|||
St. Michaels University School (A) |
L. Gardener/P. Desjardins
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
E. Derby/P. Luong
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
T. Strylewicz-Crossman/S. Winnett
|
|
|||
St. Michaels University School (B) |
S. Low/J. Paine
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
J. Martin/B. MYRA
|
|
|||
St. Michaels University School (C) |
K. Dann/A. Berk
|
|
|||
19 | Womens 4x E | 6 |
|||
20 | Womens 4x F+ | 5 |
|||
21 | Mens 4+ D-E | 8 |
|||
22 | Mens 4+ F+ | 6 |
|||
23 | Womens 2- AA-A | 4 |
|||
24 | Womens 2- C+ | 5 |
|||
25 | Mixed 4x B | 5 |
|||
Composite: Delta Deas, Whistler Rowing (A) |
K. Brown/S. Lawson/R. Hoare/M. Harriman
|
|
|||
Lakeland Rowing Club (A) |
K. White/B. Tischler/A. Lawson/P. Walsh
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
M. Cummings/A. Sproull/P. Vacheresse/L. Simpson
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
M. Hohne/A. Dalton/J. Eiboff/C. Rouse
|
|
|||
Composite: Winnipeg, Calgary RC (B) |
B. Miller/D. Blandford/K. Rannard/T. Toth
|
|
|||
26 | Mixed AA-A 4x | 6 |
|||
27 | Mens 1x D | 8 |
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
S. Norman
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club |
B. Sabey
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club |
L. Belzil
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
D. Marshall
|
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club |
B. Wallich
|
|
|||
Nicomekl Rowing Club |
R. Straka
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
R. Leet
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Dahl
|
|
|||
28 | Mixed 4+ D+ | 7 |
|||
29 | Womens Ltwt 4x AA+ | 3 |
|||
30 | Mens 2- D+ | 6 |
|||
31 | Mens 2- AA-C | 5 |
|||
32 | Mixed 2x B | 11 |
|||
33 | Womens 8+ AA-B | 5 |
|||
34 | Womens 1x D | 12 |
|||
35 | Mixed 4x E | 6 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
C. Lombardi/B. Conrad/D. Borgias/M. Funke
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Martha's Moms (A) |
M. Berg/D. Kuen/A. Marshall/D. Marshall
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
H. Koerner/T. Goodwin/S. Read/C. Jones
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
G. Wespi/D. Ham/P. Luong/L. Wylder
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club (B) |
S. Smith/T. Joubert/H. White/L. Rokosh
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (B) |
J. Fera/P. Woehrle/D. Darling/L. MacDonald
|
|
|||
36 | Mixed 4x F+ | 6 |
|||
Calgary Rowing Club (A) |
r. galway/C. Riley/L. Thompson/C. Hermansen
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
S. Macdonald/M. Bates/S. Gauvin/J. Norris
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
K. Weisman/d. Ostergaard/J. Hietter/J. Rosenfeld
|
|
|||
Composite: Vancouver, Burnaby Lake (A) |
F. Crowley/L. CROWLEY/L. McCulloch/D. Craveiro
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
A. Linton/T. Williams/N. Duckworth/V. Irving
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
B. Byrd/S. Smith/M. Valls/N. Johnson
|
|
|||
37 | Mens Ltwt 2x AA+ | 6 |
|||
Calgary Rowing Club (A) |
J. Yaremko/S. Singh
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
R. Westfall/K. Chow
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
D. McCall/S. Mccall
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
P. Hirtle/R. Leet
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
C. Yan/M. MACRET
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
C. Lecellier/P. Vacheresse
|
|
|||
38 | Womens Ltwt 1x D-E | 7 |
|||
39 | Womens 4x C | 9 |
|||
40 | Mens 1x C | 12 |
|||
41 | Womens 1x F | 12 |
|||
42 | Mens 4+ AA-C | 7 |
|||
43 | Mens Ltwt 1x AA-C | 0 |
|||
44 | Mens 2x E | 17 |
|||
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (A) |
L. CROWLEY/M. Uhlenbruck
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club (A) |
S. Smith/T. Joubert
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
B. Argo/W. Perez
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
P. Woehrle/D. Darling
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club (A) |
C. Rannells/S. Fitzjohn
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
b. charters/B. Lamb
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
D. Kuen/D. Marshall
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
P. Hirtle/R. Leet
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club (A) |
M. Ell/B. Hillis
|
|
|||
St. Michaels University School (A) |
J. Paine/L. Chung
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
G. Wespi/A. Glasfeld
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
D. Venema/S. Winnett
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
P. Walter/J. Alexander
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club (B) |
B. McGuigan/J. Yaremko
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (B) |
D. Wilkinson/C. Pearson
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club (C) |
S. Norman/S. Dull
|
|
|||
45 | Womens Novice 1x AA-A | 4 |
|||
46 | Womens Novice 1x B+ | 3 |
|||
47 | Mens Novice 2x AA-B | 4 |
|||
48 | Mens Novice 2x C+ | 3 |
|||
49 | Mens 4x AA-A | 4 |
|||
50 | Mens 1x H+ (will be moved to Sunday) | 3 |
|||
Sunday, July 20, 2014 | |||||
51 | Womens 2x B | 14 |
|||
Composite: Burnaby Lake, False Creek (A) |
G. Bickel/T. Dotzeva
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club (A) |
T. Scott/K. Krahn
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
C. Hermann/S. Payne
|
|
|||
Fort Langley Community Rowing Club (A) |
M. Woodward/S. Wille
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
L. Zavisca/R. Fisher
|
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club (A) |
K. Ingham/J. Baker
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
J. Huffman/W. Clark/
|
|
|||
St. Michaels University School (A) |
S. Low/D. Reimer
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Weirmier/A. Bradshaw
|
|
|||
Whistler Rowing Club (A) |
M. Harriman/K. Brown
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Withycombe/P. Shen
|
|
|||
St. Michaels University School (B) |
L. Gardener/T. Vivian
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
C. ROWLEY/E. HOESS
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (C) |
A. Allen/M. van der Merwe
|
|
|||
52 | Mixed 4x C | 10 |
|||
53 | Mens 4- AA+ | 6 |
|||
54 | Mens 1x AA-A | 12 |
|||
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club |
P. Rechner
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
S. Singh
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
A. Reid
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
T. McCormick
|
|
|||
Fort McMurray Rowing Club |
A. Kerekes
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew |
C. Ive
|
|
|||
Lewis & Clark College Crew |
S. Taylor
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
E. Nelson
|
|
|||
Rowing Newfoundland |
E. Hanna-Quinn
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club |
E. Halprin
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
M. Cummings
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
R. Dansereau
|
|
|||
55 | Mixed 2x E | 12 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
S. Dewey/T. Martinez
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club (A) |
H. White/T. Joubert
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
S. Gauvin/J. Norris
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club (A) |
L. Belzil/T. Belzil
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
J. Massmann/J. Hietter
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
T. Strylewicz-Crossman/D. Venema
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Alexander/J. Alexander
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
M. Valls/S. WU
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club (B) |
T. Toth/D. Cunnin
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (B) |
J. Woehrle/P. Woehrle
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (B) |
J. Rosenfeld/L. Reitzes
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (C) |
S. Mccall/J. McCall
|
|
|||
56 | Mens 1x F | 8 |
|||
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club |
L. CROWLEY
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
S. Dull
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club |
S. Fitzjohn
|
|
|||
Nicomekl Rowing Club |
J. Moss
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
H. Koerner
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
R. Hart
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
P. Stevens
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club |
B. Byrd
|
|
|||
57 | Mens 1x G+ | 5 |
|||
58 | Womens 4+ AA-A | 4 |
|||
59 | Womens 4+ D | 6 |
|||
60 | Womens 4+ E+ | 6 |
|||
61 | Womens Ltwt 2x D-E | 7 |
|||
62 | Mens 8+ AA+ | 6 |
|||
63 | Womens 1x B | 15 |
|||
64 | Mens 1x B | 6 |
|||
65 | Mixed 2x F | 12 |
|||
Composite: Burnaby Lake, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
I. Balchev/N. Dotzev
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club (A) |
L. Thompson/C. Riley
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
S. Macdonald/M. Bates
|
|
|||
Composite: Fairmount, Maple Bay (A) |
R. Rutledge/M. Fountain
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
P. Stevens/a. shonstrom
|
|
|||
St. Michaels University School (A) |
P. Desjardins/D. Morris
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club (B) |
r. galway/C. Hermansen
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (B) |
J. Fera/D. Darling
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (B) |
J. Byrd/B. Byrd
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (C) |
S. Dewey/T. Martinez
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club (F) |
c. Lebrun/S. Fitzjohn/
|
|
|||
Vernon Rowing and Dragon Boat Club (F) |
D. Sigalet/T. Foord
|
|
|||
66 | Mixed 2x G+ | 6 |
|||
67 | Mens 2x C | 6 |
|||
Calgary Rowing Club (A) |
S. Anstey/S. Norman
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
C. Garrett/S. Lawson
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club (A) |
L. Belzil/P. Story
|
|
|||
Severn River Rowing Club (A) |
B. Ingleton/B. Wink
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
E. Derby/D. Fuhriman
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club (B) |
B. Sabey/A. Kerekes
|
|
|||
68 | Womens 4x D | 8 |
|||
Calgary Rowing Club (A) |
H. White/L. Rokosh/D. Cunnin/K. Krahn
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
I. Baker/J. Oliver/G. Schueler/G. Calvin
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
N. Lockett/B. Morcom/J. Hietter/L. Reitzes
|
|
|||
Composite: Oregon Unlimited, Olympia Area, Pocock (A) |
A. Smith/K. Aserlind/K. Drewsen/T. Goodwin
|
|
|||
St. Michaels University School (A) |
T. Vivian/J. Hambleton/C. Cooper/L. Gardener
|
|
|||
Composite: Station L, Pocock (A) |
S. Read/C. Heron/L. Wylder/P. Luong
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
M. Valls/k. crowe/J. Schaffer/J. Schweitzer
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (F) |
J. Carruthers/A. Kontic/T. MacDonald/D. Forsyth
|
|
|||
69 | Mens 1x E | 10 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
D. Borgias
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
T. Toth
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club |
W. Perez
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
P. Woehrle
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club |
C. Rannells
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew |
B. Lamb
|
|
|||
St. Michaels University School |
J. Paine
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Davis
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
J. Alexander
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
K. Battersby
|
|
|||
70 | Womens Novice 2x AA+ | 6 |
|||
71 | Mixed 2x AA-A | 12 |
|||
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Calgary Rowing Club (A) |
T. Scott/S. Singh
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
L. Hughes/D. McCall
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
H. Woldseth/J. Taylor
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
A. Dalton/K. Walsh
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
S. ROTH/P. Vacheresse
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (A) |
E. Loewen/R. Dansereau
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (B) |
T. McCormick/K. Maloney
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
J. Eiboff/M. Hohne
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (C) |
E. HOESS/E. Hudson
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (D) |
C. ROWLEY/C. Lecellier
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (E) |
J. Wille/S. Kobayashi
|
|
|||
72 | Mens Novice 1x AA-A | 5 |
|||
73 | Mens Novice 1x B+ | 4 |
|||
74 | Womens 4- AA+ | 4 |
|||
75 | Womens 2x C | 10 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
R. Ball/B. Fredericks
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
T. Vagen/R. Sheckler
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
L. Currer/W. Moore
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
J. Huffman/W. Clark/
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
S. Levesque/Z. PRATT
|
|
|||
Whistler Rowing Club (A) |
M. Harriman/K. Brown
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. Wright/M. Gamburd
|
|
|||
Composite: Winnipeg, Calgary RC (A) |
B. Miller/P. Young
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
J. Martin/K. Klinger
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (B) |
J. Withycombe/B. Kronick
|
|
|||
76 | Womens 2x F | 9 |
|||
77 | Womens 2x G+ | 5 |
|||
78 | Womens 4x AA-A | 4 |
|||
79 | Mens 2x F | 9 |
|||
Calgary Rowing Club (A) |
J. Nesbitt/C. Riley
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
M. Bates/J. Norris
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club (A) |
B. Sabey/J. Aarts
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club (A) |
R. Hart/D. Millar
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
J. Colosimo/M. Eschbach
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
C. Molholm/D. Chater
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club (B) |
R. Swart/F. Slatter
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (B) |
P. Stevens/D. Stevens
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (C) |
M. Shonstrom/T. Murphy
|
|
|||
80 | Mens 2x G+ | 6 |
|||
81 | Mens 2x D | 11 |
|||
Calgary Rowing Club (A) |
S. Norman/T. Toth
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
C. Goss/B. Lamb
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
G. Lawrence/C. Roth
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
K. Meyer/H. Koerner
|
|
|||
St. Michaels University School (A) |
P. Desjardins/A. Berk
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
E. Derby/A. Glasfeld
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
D. Venema/S. Winnett
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
J. Walle-Jensen/D. Craveiro
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
M. Brubaker/S. WU
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
C. Jones/T. Shaw
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
S. Urbatsch/G. Wespi
|
|
|||
82 | Womens 4x B | 4 |
|||
83 | Womens Ltwt 2x AA-C | 4 |
|||
84 | Mixed 4+ C | 6 |
|||
85 | Womens 1x E | 12 |
|||
86 | Womens 1x G+ | 6 |
|||
87 | Womens 2- B | 6 |
|||
88 | Mixed 2x D | 15 |
|||
89 | Mens 4x B-C | 4 |
|||
90 | Womens 1x AA-A | 11 |
|||
91 | Womens 2x D | 12 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
B. Faurot/R. Pike
|
|
|||
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (A) |
G. Bickel/L. McCulloch
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club (A) |
C. Hermansen/L. Rokosh
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
R. King/C. Perkins
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
T. Gambrel/L. Jones
|
|
|||
Inlet Rowing Club (A) |
A. Adair/P. Russell
|
|
|||
Composite: Olympia Area, Pocock (A) |
A. Smith/T. Goodwin
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
L. Simpson/A. Sproull
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Alexander/T. Taylor
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Schaffer/M. Gamburd
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (B) |
I. Baker/G. Schueler
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (B) |
B. Kronick/P. Jackson
|
|
|||
92 | Mixed 8+ AA-C | 6 |
|||
93 | Mixed 8+ D | 5 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
C. Bernard/B. Fredericks/E. Glatte/A. Baxter/S. Kiesling/B. Conrad/R. Ball/S. Hamilton/M. Bashaw (Cox)
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club (A) |
T. Scott/T. Joubert/S. Smith/S. Anstey/D. Cunnin/L. Thompson/K. Krahn/B. McGuigan/N. Morton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
S. Higgins/A. Rudolph/C. Goss/E. Sykes/B. Lamb/b. charters/M. Fitzpatrick/M. Angell/M. Wessels (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Winnipeg, Regina (A) |
R. Hart/B. Hillis/M. Ell/D. Millar/E. Lowen/D. Blandford/B. Miller/D. Ell/R. Dansereau (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whatcom Rowing Association (D) |
J. Ojala/B. Burnette/B. Mayhew/N. Tieman/B. Halverson/B. Sigurdson/M. Davis/J. Slone/S. Bennett (Cox)
|
|
|||
94 | Mixed 8+ E+ | 6 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change