50th Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 18, 2014
1 8:00 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
51
2 8:20 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II [60 - 69, 70+]
48
3 8:53 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
59
4 9:20 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
57
5 9:42 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
36
    Cambridge Boat Club
S. Remmler
 
    Greenwich Crew
M. McCormack
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Zezza
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
L. Randazzo
 
    Amoskeag Rowing Club
C. Curran
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
K. Scammell
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
G. Cipollone
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
E. Kennelly
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club
T. Gambrel
 
    Vesper Boat Club
E. Normoyle
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
H. Lazaridis
 
    Burnaby Lake Rowing Club
L. McCulloch/
 
    Washington Rowing School
T. Walters
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
E. Hohmann
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
E. Erbelding
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
J. Nash
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
B. Sheffels
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
R. Gross
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
D. Parenti/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
K. Wharton
 
    Vesper Boat Club
E. Saint Clair
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
C. Lubarsky
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
J. Brown
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
B. Tarrant
 
    Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland)
M. Barkwell/
 
    Union Boat Club
P. Chang
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. Susienka
 
    South End Rowing Club
D. Davis
 
    Calm Waters Rowing
c. hollings
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
k. kirk
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club
M. Willmott
 
    Washington Rowing School
C. Cole
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club
L. Krahulec
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
K. Huber
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
M. Collins
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
L. Roth
 
6 10:06 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
55
7 10:27 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
39
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Porter/R. Crowley/d. dobras/G. Brownell/L. Weidner/K. Boyd/L. McCarty/A. Killeen/M. Boland (Cox)
 
    Etats Unis Rowing Club (A)
E. Hamann/C. Bower/K. Worthington/L. Thoron/C. Graves/A. Graves/C. Feeney/J. Marshall/H. Hatton (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
W. O'Brien/S. Kline/A. piotrowski/H. Frykman/k. Agersborg/M. Downer/J. Blom/m. perrot/M. Mason (Cox)/
 
    1980 Rowing Club (A)
E. Miles/C. Wallenfels/S. Hooten/A. Jonik/K. Klinger/N. Vespoli/J. Geer/C. Geer/K. Smith (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Snook/E. Cauchi/V. DeSanta/M. Fisher/J. Sambrailo/L. Thompson/A. Hunt/M. Lamb/L. La Follette (Cox)/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
H. Floss/D. Farrow/M. Proby/T. Farr/M. Snyder/C. Espeseth/J. Perrin/W. Beeman/K. Grimaldi (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
D. Charles-Chisholm/C. Westmark/L. Galow/F. Horton/R. Brady/A. Mudge/M. Mance/K. Csavina/J. Park (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
M. Goodlett/R. Pratt/P. Sparling/K. Skanderup/T. Vagen/S. Smith/K. Johnson/E. Horsnell/I. Pearce (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
K. Fowks/E. Minzner/N. Butterfield/R. Sudduth/k. aserlind/S. Kendall/A. James/N. Streeter/R. Warner (Cox)
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
B. Connolly/L. Robins/T. Laughlin Taylor/D. Holman/E. Runde/D. Meakin/S. Harmon/N. Andreadis/K. Cline (Cox)/
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
L. Welch/K. Watson/L. Elkins/L. Snyder/D. Castagnola/C. Walter/A. Ward/A. Robinson/A. Turner (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
T. Dagle/L. Towne/H. West/C. Goodness/P. HasBrouck/C. Richards/C. Fisher/W. MacPherson/J. Prashaw (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
Z. Varnelis/J. Clark/K. Bush/C. Nardi/E. Gordon/S. Nowacki/C. Lesperance/A. Chanakas/E. Anthopoulos (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Colby/K. Bello/J. Crispino/K. Stoll/T. Baas/J. Shulman/U. Mustafa/M. Fredlund/V. Jeydavev (Cox)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
W. O'Neill/R. Toporowski/D. Baillie/L. Soucy-Fraser/C. Simms/J. Surzyn/M. Dunlop/G. Bin/M. Braga (Cox)/
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Heisey/M. King/M. Mabeus/K. Torres/S. McNeal/R. Coughenour/G. Thompson/J. Ges/K. Medlock (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Wilhelmy/E. Brennan/E. Knapp/S. Quinn/P. Foudy/B. Nash/C. McGeehan/A. Mikkola/e. clayton (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
G. Schiffman/S. Erkkinen/S. Rutherford/J. Hubbard/F. ODonnell/L. McCracken/M. Butler/C. WHITELEY/J. Contreras (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
K. Appelget/C. Cohen/S. Voorhees/K. Kalinowski/C. Baldino/s. waters/C. Tang/E. Tormey/c. gillis (Cox)
 
    DeWolfe Rowing Club (A)
S. Warner/T. Sullivan/F. Colegrave/L. Shealy/C. Cook/J. Musky/C. COMERFORD/B. MORRISON/j. wang (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (B)
M. Wilkie/J. Hewitson/C. MacColl/d. altobelli/J. Watson/J. Smith/N. Jarvis/S. Hamby/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
P. Reese/s. Behan/C. Randel/B. Lysobey/L. Manheim/C. Waldeck/K. Salzarulo/W. Russell/M. Oleary (Cox)
 
    Masters International (A)
R. Alexander/E. Becker/I. Voelkner/U. Hjobil/R. Carroll/A. Boucher/K. Schubert/K. Page/T. DiAngelo (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
S. Pelmas/M. Klutey/H. Parkhurst/J. Lane/R. Spray/T. Doggett/K. Marsh/C. Mehaffey/L. Flavin (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
S. Roberson/L. Brennan/C. Stock/J. Burnham/L. Farrell/A. Kelly/K. Tolcser/E. Nystrom/D. Fitzgerald (Cox)
 
    Upper Thames Rowing Club (A)
L. Wymer/J. Machan/M. Calvert/J. Vickers/H. Mangan/J. Wilby/J. Burne/N. Ashcroft/D. Yarrow (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
R. Kunkler/H. Scott/C. Furton/m. krause/P. Lanphier/M. Jackson/C. Clarke/T. Cook/C. Glastris (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Johnson/D. Farrell/J. Passarello/T. Korreng/D. Foster/P. Coyle/S. Davidson/G. Teborek/H. Levitz (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
V. Sesler/E. O'Rourke/m. dikkers/N. Evison/T. Smythe/P. Kelling/R. Walter/L. Smith/M. Jaeger (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Yanowitz/J. Anderson/E. Szigethy/K. Stutz/S. Casali/A. Gray/M. Busis/M. Ulsh/J. Goldblum (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
L. Hannum/S. Linowski/P. Owen/D. Brooks/R. Hanley/N. Blake/A. Wulfkuhle/G. DiFulvio/M. Chiu (Cox)
 
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
D. Dyer/H. Brooks/N. Faigen/S. MacLennan/E. Farwell/H. Henson/M. Sarbanis/L. Doucett/L. Kasler (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
D. Davis/N. Dynan/R. Cunningham/C. Arends/C. Battani/Y. Taskor/D. Noonan/M. Scully/L. Wright (Cox)/
 
    Portland Boat Club (A)
J. Linse/S. Kinne/C. Holdorf/S. Stein/S. Keller/A. Bigelow/L. Jensen/M. McCormick/R. Le Mieux (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
D. Kendall/D. Anton/C. Sias/M. Donaldson/M. Osterloh/L. Arellano/O. Blackburn/D. Weil/T. Hashiguchi (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
G. Dancks/P. Wilson/L. O'Hern/N. Grant/D. Bradshaw/L. Headd/L. Craig/E. Bates/M. Handzel (Cox)/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
L. Leak/A. Wopat/K. Roach/D. Todd/J. Sullivan/J. Metzger/O. Treciokas/A. Rudolph/T. Boedeker (Cox)/
 
    Peterborough Rowing Club (A)
C. Love/D. Barr/N. Fischer/M. Wehtje/R. Brinkman/B. Cameron/R. Hubble/K. Saunders/C. Cook (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Franklin/S. Toler/K. Papandrew/S. Cohen/K. Tetlow/J. Kaplow/M. Beck/M. Berry/K. Nieman (Cox)
 
8 10:46 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
54
9 11:07 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
55
10 11:34 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
43
11 11:51 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
33
12 12:08 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
37
13 12:21 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
24
14 12:38 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
56
15 12:59 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
42
    University Of Virginia Alumni (A)
K. Beall/M. Kok/K. Chaudoin/K. O'Brien/M. O'Leary/L. McCann/M. Baker/C. Monaghan/S. Jordan (Cox)/
0.0 (28)
    University of Michigan Alumni (A)
F. Mueller/S. Trowbridge/S. Carle/B. Oleshansky/N. Eisermann/B. Sickler/M. Ongun/E. Tomek/L. Dunn (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Friends of Brown Women's Crew (A)
D. Vo/P. McGee/C. Starr/T. Gobbo/C. Kelsey/M. Junck/E. Anderson/L. Breen/L. Hutsell (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
J. Chapman/C. Kemp/L. Maguire/A. Tercek/K. Davison/M. Fales/S. Alexander/K. Hvorecny/A. Stein (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Clemson University Alumnae (A)
H. Cumbest/B. Gamble/J. Leidecker/B. Cummings/H. Cummings/L. Grose/M. McDaniel/F. Heiner/K. Bruggeling (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Ithaca Alumni Rowing (A)
E. Greene/j. Schaeffer/L. Beatty/D. Lessard/K. Levin/R. Wuest/S. Theoharidis/C. Dykstra/A. Carter (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Friends of Brown Women's Crew (B)
M. Gorman/K. Rand/L. Boghossian/S. Paloma/K. Reynolds/E. Collins/A. Hooper/C. Gross/E. Faires (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Williams Women's Rowing Alumnae Association (A)
K. Robinson/S. Ginsberg/M. Berky/P. Fischer-Groban/I. Nikolau/E. Geismar/K. Amano/A. Amos/A. Hopkins (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    Boola Boola Boat Club (A)
N. King/A. Loucks/E. Hastings/S. Madner/E. McDermott/L. Ross/N. Grigg/C. McDermott/M. Ayers (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
K. Glessner/L. Carroll/V. Townsend/K. McIntire/K. Ward/O. Blake/L. Maldonado/C. Samuelson/C. Saville (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Boola Boola Boat Club (B)
M. Wixted/E. Hutcheson/A. Henly/C. Dermody/A. Wilde/C. Hart/L. Glandorf/C. Glandorf/S. Brownlee (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
S. Craig/A. Durrant/E. Herrington/R. Conway/A. Torres/M. Fay/M. Lancto/M. Hensley-Lapham/E. Krison (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Middlesex School Alumni (A)
K. Smithwick/K. Erickson/l. Berky/O. Blain/p. Darby/L. Savage/S. Read/D. Darlington/L. Rothman (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Boston College Alumni (A)
L. Keyser/T. Milla/M. Carmody/E. Flaherty/L. Millar/E. Charnowski/V. Goetz/K. Shu/L. Beebe (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Lehigh Alumni (A)
A. Howie/A. Suarez/J. Robbins/C. Baskin/K. Menge/E. Marshall/K. Bazergui/C. Porcaro/P. Getzow (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Kent Alumni Boat Club (A)
T. Campia/E. Guernsey/D. Paiement/L. Mercier-Lafond/J. Wilmot/N. Long/L. Sweitzer/L. Sweitzer/J. Takeda (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    William Smith Alumnae Rowing (A)
K. Paige/N. Reilly/K. O' Neill/C. Holtz/L. Peraro/S. Gordon/A. Trebilcock/L. Hughes/K. Goral (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (B)
H. Jeton/L. Harrison/E. Kahane/E. Salesky/K. Lyon/A. Armstrong/C. McConnell/J. Saraidaridis/S. Kler (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Grand Valley State University Alumni (A)
L. Holben/T. Hillman/A. VanderArk/K. Kopchitz/L. Marshall/K. Toth/K. Montgomery/L. Marshall/P. Besteman (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    University of Massachusetts Alumni (A)
A. DiMatteo/G. Hayward/K. O'Brien/L. Jakobsen/K. Bonner/F. Marrano/H. McGrath/C. Gariepy/M. Langan (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    Rule One Boat Club of Wesleyan University (A)
E. Lauriat/C. Tradewell/C. Steidl/E. Kimball/B. Schofield/G. Dent/S. Warner/R. Cotter/S. Pop (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
B. Randall/M. Largay/N. Bourassa/M. Mead/B. Griswold/H. Going/A. Angelo/L. Galliano/S. Ngai (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Temple University Alumni (A)
A. Boc/T. Wasserleben/B. Chick/L. Altimari/J. Sutor/J. Lees/B. Moore/N. Wagner/D. Norris (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    1927 Oxford (A)
K. Bera/J. Goldsack/B. Stevens/L. Savarese/J. Harris/T. Wildegger/B. Fryer/L. Palmer/C. Smith (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    Smith Pioneer Rowing (A)
K. Latta-Landefeld/K. Seston/C. Pheiffer/A. Coppock/G. Guilfoile/K. Osterman/M. Kramer/B. Turner/M. Wong (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    Messalonskee Rowing Club (A)
A. Tester/C. Riina/E. Henderson/M. Clark/K. Marks/M. Hyde/A. Paulekas/L. Goodman/M. Colman (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    George Mason University Alumni (A)
L. Bowen/C. Robbins/L. Griffin/B. Hally/A. Pidgeon/M. Eveler/C. Morris/K. Mayer/A. Eddy (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Wellesley College Alumnae (A)
K. Spelman/R. Kimball/S. Curi/A. Fitzgerald/D. O'Brien/s. Pinto/J. Lewandowski/I. Gaal/H. Woodruff (Cox)
0.0 (37)
    Navy Masters Rowing Club (A)
F. McFarland/K. Friedewald/H. Ichord/H. Crawford/C. Lanouette/A. Lado/M. Doyle/D. Ponce/M. Bilotta (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Simmons 1990 Alumni Crew (A)
L. Gould/D. Reilly/E. Hearn/D. Shaw/W. Chicoria/J. Kost/J. Audyatis/K. Feinzig/H. Schoen (Cox)
0.0 (42)
    Mercyhurst Alumni Rowing (A)
A. Carlyon/L. Niecgorski/B. Brun/L. Rush/S. O'Brien/A. Schiller/E. Peters (Hennessy)/K. Ficorilli/N. Petendra (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (B)
J. Kreh/J. Kostiw/K. Mulvey/K. Crawford/A. Hill/J. McDonough/F. Shafer/R. Jerril/L. Todd (Cox)
0.0 (35)
    Friends of UNH Rowing (A)
A. Kuhn/K. Davey/B. Collins/D. Johnson/J. Tanner/W. Dorris/L. Cummings/A. Petrella/L. Ashooh (Cox)
0.0 (51)
    Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association (A)
O. Coffey/L. Huppert/L. Nicholson/A. Taylor/N. Gavel/K. Mallett/D. Steketee/C. Sheehan/A. Deutsch (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Emory Crew Alumni Association (A)
T. Mann/L. Eakes/S. Leenders/G. Arondel/J. Margulies/M. Ewen/A. Brooks/N. Kenty/B. Conley (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Drexel Rowing Alumni (A)
C. Webb/D. Haneman/J. Jackson/S. Cowan/L. Swartley/C. Burns/A. O'Malley/B. Wertan/M. Smith (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Marist College Alumni (A)
L. Daniello/R. Ryan/S. Mallett/E. Waskiewicz/S. Pugh/V. Mather/A. Hill/B. Yantz/L. Buckner (Cox)
0.0 (32)
    1927 Cambridge (A)
C. Wheeler/A. Kendrick/A. Elkington/F. Sandford/S. Polak/H. Bill/J. Wainer/A. Slotala/C. Taylor (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    UVM Crew Alumni Association (A)
K. Gaffney/R. Shepardson-Rudden/K. Evans/D. Solomon/K. Hughes/M. Barnes/E. Schiffmann/H. Baldyga/C. Clark (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Friends of Georgetown Rowing (A)
M. Mcgovern/C. Scanlon/E. Dennison/V. Koke/A. Zotti/K. McNeill/S. Wang/C. Southern/D. Fitzgerald (Cox)/
0.0 (26)
    MIT Alumni (A)
M. Lis/K. Inman/C. Flanagan/M. Kuna/S. Ferry/M. McGraw/N. Kulkarni/E. Jeffries/E. Chen (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    BMA Boat Club (A)
H. Trevithick/K. Pritchard/D. Kemper/T. Goetzinger/N. Tsamis/A. Bellows/S. Imsdahl/S. Willman/D. Athonvarangkul (Cox)
0.0 (27)
16 1:18 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
52
17 1:38 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
61
18 2:07 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
47
19 2:23 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
34
20 2:39 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
28
21 2:51 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
27
22 3:09 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
23
23 3:21 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
19
24 3:34 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
30
25 3:46 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
25
26 4:00 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
44
27 4:14 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
36
28 4:30 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
28
29 4:39 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
21
DCPC2x 4:50 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
39
DCMX2x 5:10 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
41
Sunday, October 19, 2014
30 8:00 AM MX ADAPT 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
5
31 8:08 AM TA 2X Mixed/Same Gender Trunk/Arms Doubles
6
32a 8:27 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
35
32b 8:27 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
34
33a 8:50 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
21
33b 8:50 AM WYOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
25
34 9:13 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Khoury/I. Epstein/B. Bozzani/S. Rodriguez/S. Poe (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
N. Edwards/S. Spivey/L. Bremer/A. Norder/S. Edwards (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
M. Kabel/E. Barry/D. Stret/N. Nero/O. Kamaka (Cox)
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
J. Power/A. wilkins/J. Odegard/A. Borsook/B. London (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
A. Gaard/R. Turner/M. Machotka/L. Beckett/W. Hoppe (Cox)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
K. Keith/L. Whitley/N. McDonald/c. Rusin/c. Barnes (Cox)
 
    Radley College Boat Club (A)
J. Murrell/C. Elwes/M. Rowse/L. A Brassard/S. Gearing (Cox)/
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
D. Montoya/J. COFFEY/V. de Cos/A. Rothleder/G. Bringham (Cox)/
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
R. Higgins/L. Frati/H. Kaplan/K. Akar/M. Velez (Cox)/
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
K. Petreski/G. Bauerfeld/B. Helms/L. McDonough/P. Lyon (Cox)/
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Lindstrom-Vautrin/G. Roudebush/J. Chow/E. Shieber/L. Higgins (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
J. Cruser/B. Healy/M. Green/T. Dowd/M. Cabrera (Cox)
 
    Benco Dental Rowing Club (A)
B. Cohen/M. Schieber/J. Dellapasqua/P. Bitman/R. Bone (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Reed/E. Drapac/D. Levy/M. Pollock/S. Amato (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
M. Ix/Z. Murji/S. Dunn/A. Burke/R. SHEARN (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
L. Basile/C. Watt/J. Hayes/L. Mackin/G. Heavey (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Loum/K. Songer/C. Harmon/J. Llanes/E. Lauder (Cox)/
 
    Peddie School (A)
O. Probst/E. Rosen/P. de Buck/R. Hamilton/R. Davison (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
J. Evitts/M. Cadigan/H. Bleckley/J. May/T. Lawson (Cox)
 
    Upper Canada College (A)
J. Griffith/J. Marshall/M. Stackhouse/B. Ralph/S. Lakhani (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Jaenicke/T. Kahl/N. Tumpowsky/R. Connon/J. Kunes (Cox)
 
    The Episcopal Academy - PA (A)
W. Purtill/N. Horbowy/G. Furey/M. Hughes/M. Larkin (Cox)
 
    Salisbury School (A)
C. Ryan/B. Sagawinia/K. Kaijima/S. Clough/C. Merrill (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
S. Young/F. Dipert/M. McDonald/G. Margolis/A. Manfredi (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
L. Corrigan/J. Newton/H. Godfrey-Fogg/J. Swanski/T. Crisp (Cox)/
 
    Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A)
S. Weishaeupl/D. Aslan/M. Pollock/J. While/M. Conover (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
T. Frame/D. Johnson/J. Parker/B. Holzwarth/M. Hookway (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
S. Gasiorowski/T. Wittenberg/P. ullrich/R. Hyndiuk/K. Robrecht (Cox)
 
    Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club (A)
A. Grocott/J. Davies/H. Rassmuss/H. Morgan/G. Whitehead (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
R. Haines/J. Tanguay/J. Fleurial/A. Hickey/N. Modi (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
A. Rench/C. Cianfarani/L. Millens/N. Meehan/G. Meehan (Cox)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
G. Connell/j. Hamilton/A. Bernst/C. Clarke/K. Daibes (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
E. Carr/A. Dowthwaite/P. Meyers/H. Dowthwaite/M. Anastas (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Moore/R. Bailey/C. Mairs/M. Campone/C. Stulberger (Cox)/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
N. Roll/M. Cornman/W. Goetz/r. owen/M. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
C. Theodore/K. Hawkins/A. Chang/M. Darby/S. Bloebaum (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    Radley College Boat Club (B)
H. Way/J. Newton/C. Bevan/J. Brocklebank-Fowler/L. Wood (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A)
J. Giordano/N. Baginski/J. Salci/T. Kisala/M. Vazquez (Cox)
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
S. Haack/B. Dosljak/R. Alfieri/J. Carlgren/B. Cataldo (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Genovesi/G. Hendrix/J. Allison/R. Rice/U. Notzon (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (B)
J. Perez/C. Park/T. Pierce/C. Walker/S. Frank (Cox)
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
H. Gething/J. Lucas/S. Mitchell/L. Harries/J. Lee (Cox)/
 
    DeMatha Catholic High School (A)
R. Moran/C. Ball/P. Lally/A. Madsen/A. Kincaid (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
A. Crawford/H. Folgert/W. Shadek/M. Hazard/S. Gordon (Cox)/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
B. Shea/W. Parsons/B. McCauley/G. Fiske/J. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
P. Frantsen/L. Jolley/W. Levinson/A. Evenchik/D. English (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
M. Lin/R. Bell/D. Quinn/A. Desrochers/C. Provost (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
A. Fingerhut/s. snedden/C. Bock/P. Maeder/n. ghasoor (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. scotti/N. Bayardo/S. Kankel/W. Taylor/R. Tse (Cox)/
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
S. Roberson/H. Nordell/H. Kind/B. Tramer/A. Welch (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
D. Cabatingan/R. Patel/M. Eleftherio/L. Demers/L. Shafman (Cox)/
 
    The Newman School (A)
M. McFatter/J. Rosic/P. Snyder/A. Wolfe/I. West (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
C. Jamieson/B. McCarthy/B. Curran/K. Auer/K. Boyle (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
A. Carles/C. Carlos/I. Perdomo/O. Alfi/C. Abraham (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (C)
C. Mudrick/D. Sonzogni/G. Rubio/A. Tekerian/M. DiMinno (Cox)
 
    Chase Collegiate School (A)
L. Fedak/P. Morley/T. Brayton/D. Mennillo/J. D'Aversa (Cox)/
 
    Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association (A)
J. Sepanski/A. Friedlander/O. Bros/T. Russell-Yeh/O. McGeough (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Catalanotto/C. White/D. Clement/O. Yaari/B. Littman (Cox)
 
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (A)
T. Pellegrini/N. Dickey/T. Kerr/A. Cummings/D. Frisch (Cox)
 
    Canterbury School (A)
R. Blakely/W. Jones/T. Kane/C. DeCarlo/T. Esposito (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
J. Palmer/B. Faries/K. Mueller/T. Machale/A. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
M. Breton/C. Doherty/K. Liappes/N. Melendez/I. Gecer (Cox)
 
    Eton College Boat Club (A)
F. Gouws/D. Bewicke-Copley/A. Lindsay/T. Hayes/G. Cozens (Cox)/
 
    Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Ohlsen/J. Donohue/A. Bachmann/T. Robinson/S. Carroll (Cox)/
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
D. Ruf/F. Stitzer/M. Womble/G. Johnson/A. Esmond (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
M. Cambria/M. Taraboletti/C. Pratt/C. Ulm/C. Paglione (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
E. Hoster/E. Allen/P. Powers/S. Allen/S. Womack (Cox)
 
    Newburgh Rowing Club (A)
M. Sarvis/A. McCoy/N. Danza/J. Kennedy/N. Skelton (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Theriault-Shay/E. DeBruin/B. Yang-Vaernet/M. Tomaszewski/H. Poolos (Cox)/
 
    Groton School (A)
M. Gates/H. Cecil/S. Colloredo-Mansfeld/w. Popik/R. Kimball (Cox)/
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
J. Stockert/N. LaBouff/D. Tanasijevich/M. Brown/M. Childress (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
G. Torvik/R. O'Malley/R. Wahlquist/I. Champion/T. Geoffroy (Cox)/
 
    Ridley College (A)
A. McRae/M. Schultz/V. Kozak/u. mohme/H. Digenis (Cox)
 
    Brewster Academy Crew (A)
S. Bouzane/C. Carlson/S. Hwang/P. Caffrey/A. Samuelson (Cox)/
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
J. Howland/E. Messmer/A. Santos/L. Finning/S. Mysliwiec (Cox)
 
    Kearny High School (A)
A. Milhomens/A. Serafim/J. Wall/J. Baptista/S. Szymanski (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
C. Woo/R. Bailey/J. Catania/Z. Graham/N. Stefekos (Cox)
 
    Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A)
S. Lupo/Z. Hicks/J. Bruno/P. Whitehouse/A. La Vina (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
J. Farley/D. Britton/C. Robichaud/J. Gingras/S. Boulard (Cox)
 
    Davenport Rowing Club (A)
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
C. Poff-Webster/R. Pease II/K. Belmont/S. Pennington/S. Flynn (Cox)
 
DCW4x 9:45 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
30
35 10:08 AM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Levinson/R. Clyde/E. Patterson/B. Wertz/A. Joyce/S. McKenzie/C. Reilly/G. Findlay/T. Fant (Cox)
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
A. Doyle/D. Ambler/F. Davidson/S. Benzecry/B. Woodward-Fisher/A. Jacquemot/M. Hughes/A. Ross/V. Saigau (Cox)/
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
D. Hogan/M. Cuellar/A. Lilichenko/C. Chater/T. Johnson/M. McDonald/A. Hosler/B. Purtill/S. Watson (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
K. Garvis/Q. Gaffey/H. Hervey/P. Dent/M. Nogay/C. Boehm/R. Kiernan/B. Kilner/W. Connell (Cox)
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A)
A. Miklasevich/D. Wisniewski/M. Grady/D. Kaplan/R. Barringer/E. Frezza/N. Pereira/C. Tarrant/N. Okwiya (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
M. Zastawney/J. Schwartz/B. Lee/A. Atlanov/D. Saldarriaga/I. O'Grady/J. Young/D. Price/K. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
A. Hively/C. Tedeschi/T. McGowan/I. Marx/A. Cartwright/L. Szczepanik/R. Robinson/J. Evitts/S. Dooling (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Swanton/P. Giroux/J. Carleo/J. Hajjar/A. Cohen/D. Babikian/A. Ventouris/A. Sterne/M. Ventouris (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
V. Armetta/J. McLane/A. Barnish/M. Savage/J. Razzi/D. Senour/J. Naylor/B. Foley/R. Buchanan (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
E. Abilheira/A. Goodman/K. Borup/A. Levine/S. Hanks/G. Petri/M. Hayton/D. Gleim/M. Perez (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
W. Powers/F. Polak/T. Kern/J. Duggan/C. Winston/G. Freydberg/A. Kutner/W. Bass/E. Bell (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
G. Steffen/N. Amato/G. Holzhauer/B. Wisdom/M. Addessi/w. geffs/B. Waller/J. Troelstra/G. Offermann (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
V. Winstein/N. Kochanek/G. Boyer/D. McCarty/M. Chapin/N. Poling/G. Burcham/R. Overcash/J. Walsh (Cox)/
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Cobb/A. Blaesser/B. Garfinkel/K. Brisky/C. Smith/T. Heerema/A. Schleppi/D. Benson/K. Spaulding (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
J. Dolan/H. Johnson/J. Wiegand/Q. Behles/R. Weeks/T. Lanphier/B. Gridley/J. Kuppersmith/J. Carberry (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Buxton/C. Skokowski/J. Sandhu/J. Carter/C. van Hoff/c. watson/B. Hagenau/M. Hindery/B. Garrison (Cox)/
 
    Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club (A)
G. Patterson/T. Thomas/N. Cabot/G. O'Dwyer/U. Cappelen/C. Johnston/F. Bonthrone/A. Powell/T. Shiels (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
S. Gennaro/L. Green/C. Burns/M. Kerwin/D. Lamb/A. Greubel/A. Halas/J. McCullough/M. Giangiordano (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
M. Sanchez/N. Keenan/A. Keenan/J. Menendez/D. Brennan/C. Burke/N. Fernandez/C. Meagher/S. Ugas (Cox)/
 
    Canisius High School (A)
W. Mangan/P. Bohen/P. Taggart/D. Jordan/A. Guzman/P. Boyd/D. Sabuda/M. Flejtuch/B. Zabel (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
J. Pew/O. Daly-Smith/E. St. John/A. Pollack/p. King/A. Zincani/H. Pew/I. Barnes/I. Corriere (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Cowles/P. Arata/T. Federspiel/J. Osobov/N. Lewis/g. Swanson/T. Kern/J. Warnick/M. Mariani (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
K. Boria/C. INMAN/N. Pietrowicz/M. Gruszka/G. Cunningham/M. Ready/N. Auzenbergs/N. Gauthier/G. Shashidhar (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
J. Teener/M. Wolter/B. Schatz/R. Petersen/J. Johns/B. Patterson/N. Sweet/M. Dekker/A. Reynolds (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
G. Stocker/I. Athey/J. Hydock/W. Hathaway/M. Rom/Z. Springer/C. Volle/D. Reffitt/E. Biery (Cox)
 
    St. John's Jesuit High School (A)
A. Parsons/J. Schwallie/W. Beebe/G. Miller/a. mancy/L. Tracz/Z. Prephan/A. Buck/S. Mehta (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Broom/H. Hodges/G. Paschino/B. Pratt/J. Ratliffe/T. Landboe/S. Toro/M. Harjo/S. Presch (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
J. Brett/B. Walsh/B. Sassaman/W. Thompson/W. Klauke/J. Walsh/P. de Hueck/J. Cichon/P. MacGregor (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
D. Adams/T. Morris/D. Hutzley/P. Durning/J. Blakeslee/M. Cofone/C. Mayro/w. miksic/N. Cummings (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
M. Johnson/C. Baker/M. Noordzij/J. George/k. letorney/M. Slane/J. Bonn/P. McCarthy/B. Hull (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
J. Young/N. Anderson/M. Gump/P. Hoeppner/O. Shenk/A. Wray/A. Marrero/E. Ferree/S. Sabeghian (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
J. Merkel/C. Taylor/J. Hofmeister/E. Doran/C. Le Doux/D. Fulkerson/C. Ehring/M. Opatowsky/E. Stone (Cox)/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
S. Meiller/N. Zugris/S. Stechuk/W. Randolph/M. Larvie/J. Brookhart/P. Zablocki/J. Meeker/R. Yang (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. McKenna/B. Wichrowski/J. Gaba/D. Shaw/D. Dalton/P. Loyola/S. Blackington/R. Napierski/M. Sayer (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Rex/J. Bruk/D. Levine/G. Siodis/R. Hayes/L. Moynihan/K. Collins/P. Rex/E. Lee (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
M. Morlan/D. Vana/S. Coronel/C. Tubb/C. Goyer/V. Sindhwani/H. Park/N. Ruggeri/M. Gutierrez (Cox)/
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
B. Moll/E. Pioli/J. Sands/N. Van Helvert/K. Robert/W. Saxton/A. Falk-Dotan/E. Sweitzer/K. Page (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
P. overton/Z. Byer/J. Snedaker/J. Richetelli/N. Balderston/L. Hazan/M. Smallwood/K. Ratner/J. Hulina (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Baldiswieler/R. Cameron/D. Malanoski/R. Martin/D. Bennett/W. Hartenstine/C. Salinger/L. Ulbricht/T. Fagan (Cox)
 
    B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A)
N. Parks/O. St Johnston/A. Wong-Valle/O. Cardwell/H. Germaine/A. Germaine/E. Browning/M. Niebylski/T. May (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
C. Stahl/A. Connelly/N. Gould/F. Schoedinger/M. Ahnen/K. colella/J. Dutile/A. Ricciardi/A. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
P. Derleth/R. Kaye/M. McGregor/A. Sullivan/R. Brodsky/J. Chormann/J. Nielson/D. Halliday/S. Welker (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
B. Heifetz/J. Ossoff/j. reid/J. Sheffer/J. Sky/D. Dockham/H. Cini/S. Tierney/S. Hilton (Cox)/
 
    Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
P. Skawski/I. Lawson-Hughes/C. Jordan/G. Glaubitz/C. Lucas/E. Richards/G. Marteal/c. shepherd/R. Henderson (Cox)/
 
    Boston College High School (B)
C. Pender/J. Green/C. Murphy/G. Miller/H. Clow/S. Bradley/A. Hogan/L. Murphy/V. Amrhein (Cox)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
M. Oakley/R. Fucetola/A. Bloh/D. Levari/J. Hammerstedt/S. Champoux/J. McCall/J. Power/C. Cohn (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
C. Kwitchoff/J. Ginnane/S. Bunce/A. Cudeck/C. Navarro/E. Seaner/N. Fraass/E. Szafranski/V. Farruggia (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
H. Evans/K. Lewszyk/C. Staunton/J. Pratt/A. Blackwood/T. Bischoff/A. England/W. Gruber/T. Fish (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
J. Sullivan/T. Barney/J. Regan/J. Beitle/S. Bonney/F. carroll/N. Senich/A. Portugali/E. Gasperoni (Cox)
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
E. O'Leary/C. Larkin/J. Pare/P. Hall/M. Walsh/C. Folsom/T. Ruggles/C. Duckworth/H. Vettel (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
E. Dwinell/C. Wong/R. O'Bryant/K. McDaniel/H. Watson/H. Martin/N. Wollermann/M. Farley/W. Harrell (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Winsor/E. Dunn/D. Shrives/G. White/J. O'Shea/M. Borghesani/R. Doncaster/C. Reitler/A. Rotker (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
N. LeBlanc/J. Desmond/G. Forrester/S. Huber/W. Haslett/F. Ysart/S. Van Baaren/M. Glass/C. Gomez (Cox)/
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
T. Samuelsen/T. Laboda/P. Olthoff/H. DeLuca/M. Gray/J. Barnett/G. Powers/J. Thiers/J. Migeon (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
J. Hedge/J. McFarland/T. Clickner/F. Pauwels/J. Sorger/A. Rudolph-Math/J. Smith/M. French/B. Keegan (Cox)
 
    Eton College Boat Club (A)
J. Shepherd-Cross/H. MacMillan/O. Lindsay/L. Ljungstrom/G. Elvidge/A. Agarwal/M. Burgess-Smith/J. Cuffe/H. Holden (Cox)/
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
M. Halliday/L. Pratt/A. Tanner/L. Lanigan/N. Osborn/E. Dobrushkin/B. Mooney/A. Gharibian/B. Sorkin (Cox)/
 
    Skyline Crew (A)
B. Bavonese/Z. Burns/J. Evers/R. Cantrell/T. Force/C. Smith/B. Van Dijk/m. reiter/O. Chapman (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
A. Leitner-Wise/C. Weitekamp/T. Souza/P. Tracy/K. White/G. Ours/P. Conner/A. Guynn/B. Zuckerman (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Kelly/C. Dawson/J. Zinn/N. Legendre/E. Auchincloss/B. Norris/B. Asman/K. Maeder/A. Finch (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A)
P. Stone/L. Williams/S. Ebert/J. Hunt/M. Muniz/T. Dwyer/T. Faenza/N. Afram/A. Galimi (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
R. Powers/J. Evans/B. Courtney/S. DiBurro/B. Schultze/T. Watson/L. Hayward/L. Colby/S. Drewniak (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Hansen/M. Matejka/K. Curtis/A. Slack-Watkins/D. Sobieszek/j. buckley/T. Spiers/P. Swetz/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
S. Albregts/D. Conlin/A. Witt/A. Hedge/T. Orlofski/D. Rago/N. Gockel/C. Brady/M. Roos (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
H. Smith/J. Peacock/W. Rieger/A. Smith/A. Wright/M. Shaffer/D. FitzPatrick/C. Gillon/S. Leftwich (Cox)
 
    The Grange School Rowing Club (A)
T. Roe/M. Strickland-Baker/J. Glover/M. Roe/J. Darbyshire/R. Lester/S. Atkin/C. Begg/E. Briegal (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
F. Herrera/A. Ramos-Rivera/E. Andreassen/P. Maher/V. Tetreault/N. Bravo/V. Mayor/M. Brugo/A. Pena-Aleman (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
D. Gee/E. Swing/M. Shrader/A. Solowski/N. Powell/M. O'Connor/W. Kinsman/R. Stoll/K. McNamara (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (B)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Mckinzie/J. Hanrahan/P. Stein/R. Moorthi/Q. Coughlin/J. Egamino/N. Nguyen/W. Zelazny/M. HEILBRONNER (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
E. Marsh/P. Iannone/P. Sullivan/S. Macary/J. Kantor/F. Short/A. Crux/A. Cohen/C. Rioux (Cox)/
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
C. Augustinos/G. Kernisan/I. Clemens/S. Martin/N. Zanyk-Dittenhoffer/D. Sexton/E. Cummiskey/S. Moore/R. Paulekas (Cox)/
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
S. Melvin/r. brunner/C. Clark/B. Baldocchi/J. Freiburghouse/W. Boudreau/N. Labarba/B. Wattier/D. Boudreau (Cox)
 
    Shiplake College (A)
P. Green/H. Cawthorne/W. Carey/C. Galligan/T. Waller/T. Emerson/M. Godwin/O. gerrard/D. Marsh (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
B. Pugh/t. brinson/A. poirier/Q. Breen/A. Gavriel/D. Little/S. Farmer/j. tremblay/A. Hutcheon (Cox)
 
    Avon High School (A)
J. Kostal/M. Tyler/A. Whipple/F. Campanelli/A. Campanelli/K. Rossitto/M. Bagley/W. Kostal/M. Boos (Cox)/
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
C. Martensson/D. Crameri/W. Pacella/M. Ukropina/K. Andersen/J. McDermott/T. Willis/T. Polo/Z. Johnston (Cox)/
 
    Farmington High School Crew (A)
A. Quigley/M. Gadd/C. Juers/G. Phillips/T. Wilcox/A. Fleming/C. Fountain/N. KARSKY/M. Cohen (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
T. Szynkarski/H. Shanahan/S. Barnett/K. Torres/S. Kramer/J. Kramer/C. Israel/B. Pinedo/J. Squire (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (B)
D. Guadalupe/R. McMurchy/J. Yorke/T. Huffman/G. Vorwerk/A. Fraser/A. Jacobson/R. Knapp/C. Boyle (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
C. Antonacci/D. Hammond/I. Kazmierczak/D. Coburn/J. Grzywacz/G. Buchman/L. Schula/G. Allan/J. Sadler (Cox)/
 
36 10:37 AM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles
22
37 10:46 AM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles
24
38 11:02 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
42
39 11:17 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
33
40 11:32 AM M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
25
41 11:41 AM W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
23
42 11:54 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Blue/K. Gillingham/L. English/M. Del Pozzi/L. Ely (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
S. Van Der Weide/K. Hetico/E. Pietz/M. Knipp/I. Vargas (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Murphy/A. Smith/O. Richards/E. Price/M. Laniewski (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Feldman/K. Boyle/K. Marchak/M. Felix/E. Cruz (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
L. Hiebel/C. Adams/S. Roe/M. Orzeske/L. Stewart (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
E. Harned/B. Murphy/C. Plunkett/M. Macey/L. Pillari (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
I. Bastian/E. Roe/G. De Vito/B. Lichauco/H. Fischman (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
D. Massihpour/S. Milby/C. Dragonetti/H. Kruger/L. Liu (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Manyin/H. Decker/M. Dawson/K. Thomas/K. McNally (Cox)
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
A. Erickson/M. Plekes/V. Kacsits/S. Doletzky (Cox)/
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
K. Saraceno/C. Diggins/D. Mazzio-Manson/C. Durbin/L. Durbin (Cox)/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Carlander/P. Ayres/S. Coleman/M. Rao/A. Odell (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
M. Palazzo/M. Kehoe/B. Hermann/L. Squitieri/A. Wilpon (Cox)/
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Grundig/C. Langston/M. Sun/C. Audsley/Z. Bhargava (Cox)/
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Nugent/G. Ott/A. Goldsher/R. Foote/K. Erdos (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Binney/C. Greenlaw/W. Trodden/L. Checkovich/D. Kahan (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
G. Michael/E. Marshall/B. Geyer/J. Voltmann/G. Workman (Cox)/
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Bawoll/R. cunningham/E. Lopez/A. KORABIK/C. Hurley (Cox)
 
    Squamscott River Club (A)
Z. Sudduth/A. Stucke/J. Olivier/L. Sexton/A. Baxter (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
R. Bohbot/L. Hedstrom/A. Harris/E. Morrison/E. Osman (Cox)
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
C. Porter/S. Lamb/B. Winby/G. Cordsen/A. Lee (Cox)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
I. Ruby-Hill/L. O'Donohue/M. Wijbenga/E. O'Donohue/P. McVittie (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
S. Goudswaard/T. Stevenson/E. Stewart/A. Maloney/K. Harris (Cox)
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
S. Ames/E. Yuen/E. Elizabeth Clapp/E. Paton/A. Gu (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
B. Marchegiani/A. Grujin/T. Dilan/a. maciag/C. Berlin (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
K. Smith/C. Keating/C. Cotter/E. Oak/C. Conrad (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (B)
E. Batten/M. Beney/S. Franchi/G. Cogan/E. DiGiovanni (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
M. Cann/H. Fisher/C. Wren/C. McNeill/S. Elliott (Cox)/
 
    B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A)
C. McCarren/K. Lo Re/C. Holmvik/Q. spellmeyer/A. Kronheim (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
O. Clark/G. Castro/N. Vacas/A. Ornato/J. Fagan (Cox)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Garth/K. Abbott/H. Siegrist/F. Parker-Hale/L. Castelein (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
H. Heasley/J. Gorka/K. Newman/K. Clark/J. Hughes (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Barry/C. Remley/R. Lorge/A. Wheeler/R. Brooks (Cox)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
R. Camplin/J. Leheta/E. Taylor/S. Fuller/K. Keith (Cox)
 
    Saint Joseph Academy (A)
K. Jamieson/S. Johanek/m. miller/J. Herrel/M. Schoenherr (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (A)
 
    Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A)
K. Porter/C. Biesecker/M. Crenca/A. Cardoni/E. Bassin (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
S. Herman/D. Moffat/J. Coleman/A. Francis/J. Liao (Cox)/
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
I. VAN ECK/E. Riano-Mojica/L. Miller/E. Tichenor/M. Bonvicini (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. RYDEVIK/M. Markowitz/A. Reice/P. Long/S. Perez (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
E. DiIanni-Miller/C. Stetson Dibble/F. Scola/G. Johnson/A. Jeffers (Cox)/
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
E. Trull/A. Lelon/M. Rueppel/A. Smith/N. Ferzoco (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Rintell/A. Herscovici/H. Lowenstein/Z. Preminger/C. Newsom (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
K. Stoev/C. Shortz/e. nugent/C. Fjermedal/N. Ioele (Cox)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
F. Farhane/E. Kelly/E. Willis/N. Nguyen/J. Lieu (Cox)/
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
S. Hansen/K. Lustig/R. Mumau/C. Keve/K. Stough (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Cohen/C. Miller/H. Lucas/O. Cappellina/M. Bove (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
M. Iannotti/A. Hutchings/R. Balcom/H. Fitts/A. Madeiros (Cox)/
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (B)
R. Hinrichs/E. Matzdorf/L. Heimlich/J. Rock/C. O'Connell (Cox)/
 
    Dublin School Crew (A)
M. Mattheson/L. Campbell/T. Wilson/K. Barrett/J. Hynes (Cox)/
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Calianos/K. GLENNON/E. Conway/S. Mitrokostas/G. Cox (Cox)/
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
E. Sawyer/M. Stiefvater/M. D'Urso/J. Reist/L. DeVore (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
K. Donahue/E. O'Brien/R. Oppedisano/Y. Basuseto/K. Doherty (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
E. Norris/A. Tarquinio/A. McGinn/M. Holtkamp/C. Lawrence (Cox)/
 
    Baylor School (A)
M. Rodgers/A. Moore/M. Pierce/E. Lopez-Durel/E. Buckley (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
P. Foti/A. Wicklund/M. Tebolt/C. Johnson/O. May (Cox)/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Glenn/C. Fernandes/R. Wayne/C. Indudhara/M. Ottilie (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
C. Aral/B. Evans/K. Wiedenhoft/A. Blanz/M. Ruocco (Cox)
 
    Skyline Crew (A)
A. Raschke/N. Lakin/K. Burns/E. Hatch/V. miller (Cox)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
L. Costello/I. St. Onge/O. Rogus/B. Phillips/R. Kostak (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
R. Mulry/O. Zorn/M. Crowley/M. Coppinger/K. Yeager (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
 
    Medford High School (A)
S. Diettrich/R. Longia/M. Cullinane/S. Rosenstein/C. Pereira (Cox)
 
    Bergen County Rowing Academy (A)
J. Giannotta/M. Katsapis/N. Green/O. Martin/J. Woudenberg (Cox)/
 
    Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A)
C. Savage/A. Savage/E. Sheetz/V. Brooks/A. Wesolowski (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
P. Cohen/C. Warmath/G. Crump/J. Murray/A. Fong (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
S. Johnson/M. Oliwa/H. Froio/S. Ford/A. Pratt (Cox)
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Pritzker/P. Vignone/c. mcgovern/M. Bose/M. Rothbaum (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Ohrn/C. Trottier/M. Block/B. Moynihan/M. Quint (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
M. Strangia/E. Andonie/A. Landi/K. Dvorscak/S. Christopher (Cox)/
 
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
M. Conway/E. Conway/R. Deck/C. Pawliski/J. Jernas (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
A. Wolanski/V. Ishola/S. Hibbard/A. Asfoura/J. Wigren (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Corwen/J. Engel/P. Cronin/A. Grammatica/K. O'Byrne (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Queens (A)
G. Francis/S. Farrell/E. Parsons/A. Siminiouk/M. Cardoso (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Fagan/M. McDonald/K. Quirk/E. Quirk/A. Marcasciano (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
M. moody/K. Power/A. Hansen/J. Frazier/S. Radifera (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
S. Underwood/D. Grenier/J. Lee/E. Devin/T. Bauer (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
P. Sun/E. Mccarthy/O. Manfredi/K. Bickford/K. Patel (Cox)/
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
N. Abdi/B. Fehily/H. Chung/I. Maximo/A. Baraka (Cox)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (A)
S. Clair/S. Meder/M. Marroquin/J. McFall/G. Smoker (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. Kalcic/A. Bauer/J. Cornett/O. Woodford-Berry/J. Clark (Cox)/
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
K. Mullin/J. Rosado/S. Petrova/P. Bacharach/R. Kelley (Cox)
 
DCM4x 12:31 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
36
43 12:48 PM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Clute/M. Johnson/M. Suppiger/E. McManus/M. Cvitanovic/A. Tarczynski/J. Lundstrom/M. Prendergast/M. Ross (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
X. Yousey/S. Ondak/J. Ciocca/M. Anderson/M. Knight/M. Lange/E. Tubb/A. Lange/A. Malzahn (Cox)/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Noble/M. Bonkowski/S. Commesso/C. Nordrum/L. Noah/E. Long/E. Ballard/I. Ott/R. Ahn (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
G. Esse/A. Sabovic/L. Boley/A. Morrison/K. Ratcliffe/W. ten Cate/N. Wardell/M. Manley/A. Bralver (Cox)/
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
H. Todoroff/A. Pitchford/M. Brown/K. Molinari/E. Culp/G. Munoz/A. Munoz/A. Feraco/S. Ennis (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Barnard/C. Roy/S. Overall/K. Gleason/B. Sudol/A. Soto-Wright/N. Soto-Wright/J. O'Donnell/H. Frankel (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Allen/C. Pazderski/H. Sammons/M. Gregory/G. Mastrianni/H. Howe/A. ALBRIGHT/M. Grant/T. EATON (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Zizza/C. Babbott-Ward/M. Shaver/S. Young/E. Iannace/E. Lichter/S. Maietta/A. Barry/C. McNamara (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
K. Squitieri/C. Clifford/J. Cornacchia/N. Puente/K. Kynast/A. Lycouris/K. Caione/A. Bernhardt/K. Boliakis (Cox)/
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
R. White/A. Natale/K. Hickey/K. Fischer/l. shehab/B. Shehab/C. Cleary/H. Bork/K. Edmondson (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
S. Eble/O. Tice-Carroll/D. Mischler/M. Lauinger/A. Hunt/M. Carlton/J. Hunt/C. KNOX/S. Ghantous (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
K. Schretter/C. Schmeissing/G. Gagliardi/L. Johnson/G. Joyce/H. Conaghan/M. Denham/I. Daellenbach/T. La Schiazza (Cox)/
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
H. Burns/L. Compeau/J. Wren/K. Kjeldtoft/A. Hagstrom/M. Medalia/A. Likin/K. Biese/I. Klein (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
I. Meskers/V. Sideleva Marcel/E. Gilson/I. Myers/V. Logsdail/B. Bryant/M. Lesser/J. Davis/P. Goossens (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
m. mcewan/S. Porter/M. Dail/I. Bogart/L. Richards/R. Katz/S. Boyer/E. Clifford/K. Green (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Yap/Z. Chakos/T. Warnick/D. Felix/B. Caffey/R. Tang/K. O'Donnell/M. Bennett/A. Stockstad (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Roberds/M. Garberg/K. Tiersma/H. Shepherd/J. Faulkner/P. James/F. Hausmann/E. Dolan/S. Martin (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Johanni/K. Trudeau/A. Mellor/I. McRae/M. Donadio/O. Balcerzak/J. Adams/J. Popson/Y. Zerkel (Cox)/
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
S. Blasetti/N. Merian/S. McGirr/J. Hoffman/O. Kelley/M. Finney/Z. Oomen-Lochtefeld/M. Townsend/A. Durkin (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
S. Maurer/E. Schrieber/E. romano/K. Devlieger/M. Lamb/M. McDermott/s. horn/K. Farrell/M. Collington (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
J. Willis/K. McClary/A. Bender/K. Wilbur/M. Justiniano/M. Cleary/M. Bradley/M. Nakahata/B. Teferra (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
A. Lee/J. Bausano/L. Schnepp/A. Di Salvo/J. Rivera/b. lillis/K. Kirchgaesser/C. Lillis/L. Millette (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
C. Kilmer/H. Mesmer/O. Farrar/E. Ash/L. Williamson/A. clements/N. Plotkin/A. Lowe/L. Brodsky (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
G. D'Souza/E. SCHEDLER/A. Spencer/K. Diffley/A. Brunner/S. Widell/A. Wisotzkey/S. Broomfield/C. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
o. kielt/A. Platt/N. Perry/I. Strickler/P. Swegles/G. Mallires/M. Packer/G. Gulyas/J. Gmeiner (Cox)/
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
K. Barton/E. Parker/A. Adams/K. Maurer/M. Gregitis/S. Jensen/B. Kayes/O. Anderson/M. Zeris (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Landy/M. Milway/S. Brown/H. Alitz/A. Wohler/A. McAuliffe/J. Radlo/C. Burns/M. Kaplan (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
P. Colee/M. Rutherford/M. Holzman-Klima/A. Delucchi/E. Delucchi/S. Pogson/N. Kelson/L. English/M. Kosiara (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Bichsel/S. Winbush/B. Raible/M. Hrynda/C. Marshalek/S. Carlson/J. Fabian/N. Stahl/J. Merriman (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
B. McMahon/J. Comerford/D. Kosman/J. DiPietro/B. McGillin/M. Fitzpatrick/E. Tenzinger/S. Hughes/L. Maiale (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
A. Derksen/C. Pozzobon/K. Beattie/O. Bagshaw/J. Osborne/M. McLean/K. O'Connor/S. Jose/E. Scott (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
A. Evans/K. Grose/M. Mastrorilli/M. Agrimson/J. Reahl/M. Curry-Stevens/I. Holmes/E. Curtis/V. Fridge (Cox)/
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
T. Gibson/S. Matossian/I. Matossian/S. Kleinheksel/M. Shapiro/E. Reeves/O. Rubinfeld/O. Leoni/R. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
J. Sinkus/R. Padula/A. Stoessel/S. Wisoff/G. O'Hara/G. Lambeth/S. Mrazik/H. Raymond/J. Armenia (Cox)/
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
J. Hughes/A. Chardonnet/C. Ressler/K. Lally/o. chase/l. bracaglia/G. Logioia/Y. Gu/S. Kallick (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (B)
K. Bower/K. Eddie/K. Batson/M. Mauboussin/A. Colarusso/T. Lust/C. Lincoln/E. von Jena/C. Nathanson (Cox)/
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
A. cardona/G. D'Aloia/S. Shugrue/K. Carroll/B. Morgan/A. Baumeister/M. Taaffe/L. Speranza/D. Eng (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
D. Eliason/N. Alleva/C. Biernacki/T. Bjelde/M. WENZKE/M. Connell/K. Cucinotta/K. Farquhar/J. Carita (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
K. Cosgrove/A. Pitzel/H. Liebenow/C. Denny/S. Morton/A. Filan/A. Herrera/P. Earhart/M. Parks (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
J. Boll/H. Pelegano/V. Champany/C. Bamberger/M. Bancroft/A. Connolly/S. Bogue/E. Dowd/K. Petrik (Cox)/
 
    Montclair High School (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Oka/K. Thiim/A. Dawley/P. Rasania/M. Hart/A. Cooper/K. Stecyk/M. Glade/E. Erdos (Cox)
 
    Farmington High School Crew (A)
S. Brooks/A. Burns/B. Doski/J. Li/E. Geissler/J. Poole/R. White/S. White/m. klingner (Cox)/
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
E. Mapstone/S. Dowe/E. Connors/M. Coady/S. Gillman/O. Mosher/M. Tyner/m. Murtagh/A. Nussbaum (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
E. Scott/E. Shea/M. O'Brien/E. Mirsky/M. Travers/L. Maranto/M. Salah/R. Zadravec/H. Carter (Cox)/
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
C. Tiffany/S. Hamilton/J. Keniston/S. Fenn/B. Kiejna/A. Jaeger/C. Jacob-Dolan/J. Blass/E. Cayer (Cox)/
 
    The Winsor School (A)
S. Stone/T. Wright/L. Ketterson/A. Bloom/K. Hill/A. Holland/K. Hintlian/E. Ferrara/A. NOHRIA (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
B. Burgess/D. Dominguez/S. Carnazzo/F. Young/J. Larocque/B. Sollinger/J. Gaucher/T. Beane/J. Gauthier (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
C. Varga/J. Kugel/S. Kandell/A. Patel/K. Sullivan/M. Botsch/H. Ash/K. Miller/S. Holgado (Cox)
 
    The Grange School Rowing Club (A)
I. Webb/K. Blayney/R. Jolliffe/R. Colton/P. Howe/B. Ward/H. Owen/K. Frith/M. Walker (Cox)
 
    Mount St. Mary Academy (A)
A. Miller-Gonzalez/M. Frauenheim/M. Frauenheim/T. Rusch/S. Carroll/O. Cianchetti/H. Lawrence/M. Mankowski/E. Ngo (Cox)/
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
K. Weidmann/O. Jensen/M. Donelan/G. Wamester/L. Hainline/A. Statham/H. Carroll/E. Heller/M. Boyce (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (B)
G. Hickey/G. Ward/H. Bosnian/H. Walsh/K. Welch/G. Mehigan/L. McCullough/L. Kourafas/C. Holland (Cox)
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
F. Rymal/C. Dowd/C. O'Sullivan/G. Gordon/C. Shea/S. Connor/K. Finley/D. Caruso/M. Clay (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
L. Geraghty/M. Gutknecht/E. Ashton/R. Conway/K. Feeney/E. DeSantis/A. Cleary/G. Geraghty/R. Petrosino (Cox)
 
    B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A)
E. de Toledo/K. Williams/J. Cardwell/P. Saltzman/A. Bouvier/S. Stevens/M. Blumenthal/T. Turnham/M. McConnell (Cox)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
K. Blann/R. Spain/J. Thompson/J. Solberg/C. McDermott/E. Ventresca/A. Ulin/J. Hendriks/M. Gerber (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
M. Folan/J. Lado/J. Bange/M. Saporito/C. Kogler/C. Hutzel/E. Martin/J. Costa/E. Christensen (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
L. Blonien/A. Moore/A. Maguire/C. Miller/C. Manganello/L. Pelfrey/S. Patton/O. Osbourn/L. Hansford (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
S. Chenen/M. Passacantando/E. Barrett/J. Groth/L. Egeland/M. Pearson/E. Zhang/E. Shannon/L. Wittle (Cox)/
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
S. DeSousa/L. Ashtaryeh/A. Kent/M. Bolt/M. Heintzman/A. Walker-Stewart/K. Santos/C. Francescutti/S. Bandeen (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
T. Stroud/G. Zhuangli/C. Santry/K. Kern/D. Wadsworth-Hutton/J. Watson/A. Whitmyer/J. Stevens/K. Infelice (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
D. Lowitt/E. stinson/A. Hinton/C. Waters/M. Doak/S. Petrelli/S. Devine/C. O'Brien/M. Hoffman (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Eberth/B. Warshafsky/C. Moynihan/O. Monroe/G. Rex/M. Gibson/J. Hagerman/E. Dunham/Z. Silva-Landry (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
A. Hong/Z. Ward/H. YOUNG/S. Reasbeck/M. Delage/J. Flohr/E. Cholakian/H. Heffern/L. Smith (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
K. Jackson/N. Dib/B. Ridgway/C. O'Niell/K. Perugini/G. BAKER/J. Barnett/B. Wallace/S. Ghattas (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
M. Gibbons/M. Moon/R. Stewart-Maddox/A. Johnson/C. Hughes/E. Arthur/M. Nichols/H. Johannsson/O. Seely (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
G. Fox/R. Forer/K. Grotto/c. o'brien/s. pendrill/K. McGinley/S. Kurtz/T. Chermayeff/C. Powers (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
E. Lavoie/L. Duffy/H. Malone/J. Ryan/S. Anderson/J. Cotton/H. Dellas/M. Clark/C. Avard (Cox)
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
M. Saunders/S. Randall/B. Rigg/L. Locke/J. Han/S. Schor/E. Reed/E. Collins/C. Glass (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
M. Bass/s. bass/J. Carroll/A. Rusnak/E. Morin/A. Koerner/C. Williams/E. O'Brien/S. Phua (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
A. Hodge/A. Wentworth/M. Wilson/A. Seymour/A. Cavatassi/L. Marr/I. Lafler/M. Kilmartin/m. morton (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
G. Lynch/R. Enzian/K. Girard/K. Heffernan/M. McEachern/C. Turner/S. Lipe/K. Heffernan/A. Clevenger (Cox)/
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
C. Abate/L. Fluellen/A. Dovan/K. Buescher/K. Adams/G. Liou/M. Prokop/M. Burkland/F. Scumaci (Cox)/
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Kemmerer/I. Michelucci/S. Moore/G. Baker/K. Friel/C. Allen/K. Sun/E. Utley/A. Breslauer (Cox)/
 
    Row New York - Queens (A)
E. Knox/B. Frias/T. Bryant/N. Steiner/J. Saltonstall/I. Billinge/M. Gonzalez/B. Benninger/L. Michelson (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
H. Liddle/E. Rhine/C. Fishman/E. Debasitis/M. Rhine/D. Wallace/K. Setter/N. Mortazavi/d. Rosh (Cox)/
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
S. Callahan/S. Welch/A. DeFrancis/M. Sharma/V. Schwaller/M. White/M. Blanchard/c. price/S. Triana (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B)
E. McGreevey/R. Sandquist/D. Simms/A. Uzzo/G. Comerford/C. Hagan/K. CORDERO/V. Matsinger/E. Woodrow (Cox)
 
44 1:20 PM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
16
45 1:28 PM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
15
46 1:43 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
17
47 1:51 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
17
48 2:03 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
36
49 2:18 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
34
DCMX4x 2:33 PM DC MX 4X Directors' Challenge Mixed Quads
34
50 2:52 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
44
51 3:08 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
30
52 3:22 PM M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
22
53 3:31 PM W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
13
54 3:44 PM M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
17
55 3:51 PM W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
12
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change