50th Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 18, 2014
1 8:00 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
51
2 8:20 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II [60 - 69, 70+]
48
    Pettipaug YC Rowing
C. Widgery
 
    Regensburger Ruderverein von 1898 e.V.
J. Gardner
 
    V-Sculls
M. Hegarty Colombo/
 
    Orleans Sweeps and Sculls
N. Osborne
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
R. Berenson
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
J. Richards
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
B. Jones
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
L. Marshall
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
L. Carey
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
B. Hogan
 
    Berkshire Sculling Association, Inc. (BRASS)
H. Cuyler
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
B. Stevens
 
    Potomac Boat Club
D. Perrone
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
P. Gelin
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
S. Sargent/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
J. Stone
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Morse
 
    Colorado Rowing
M. Wurster
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
S. Johnson
 
    Friends of Brown Women's Crew
M. Hooper
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
P. Sadler
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing
J. Gillern
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club
M. Coffey
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
C. Corkery
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
E. Green
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
L. Rindlaub
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
M. Hobart
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
j. campbell
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association
B. Colven
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club
L. Hastings
 
    Austin Rowing Club
N. Lee
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
L. Turner
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club
D. Gold
 
    Rowing Club Port Marly
j. thuez
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Cann
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club
J. Pendleton
 
    GMS Rowing Center
L. Merk-Gould
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
B. SASHIN/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
s. cutts
 
    Whistler Rowing Club
D. Ziff
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association
L. Stirton-Aust/
 
    Union Boat Club
H. Oatis
 
    Sarasota Crew
S. Dierksen
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing
B. Mead
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
M. Dancy
 
    Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association
C. Graybeal/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
C. Kemper
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club
J. Czerniawski
 
3 8:53 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
59
4 9:20 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
57
5 9:42 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
36
6 10:06 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
55
7 10:27 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
39
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Porter/R. Crowley/d. dobras/G. Brownell/L. Weidner/K. Boyd/L. McCarty/A. Killeen/M. Boland (Cox)
 
    Etats Unis Rowing Club (A)
E. Hamann/C. Bower/K. Worthington/L. Thoron/C. Graves/A. Graves/C. Feeney/J. Marshall/H. Hatton (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
W. O'Brien/S. Kline/A. piotrowski/H. Frykman/k. Agersborg/M. Downer/J. Blom/m. perrot/M. Mason (Cox)/
 
    1980 Rowing Club (A)
E. Miles/C. Wallenfels/S. Hooten/A. Jonik/K. Klinger/N. Vespoli/J. Geer/C. Geer/K. Smith (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Snook/E. Cauchi/V. DeSanta/M. Fisher/J. Sambrailo/L. Thompson/A. Hunt/M. Lamb/L. La Follette (Cox)/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
H. Floss/D. Farrow/M. Proby/T. Farr/M. Snyder/C. Espeseth/J. Perrin/W. Beeman/K. Grimaldi (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
D. Charles-Chisholm/C. Westmark/L. Galow/F. Horton/R. Brady/A. Mudge/M. Mance/K. Csavina/J. Park (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
M. Goodlett/R. Pratt/P. Sparling/K. Skanderup/T. Vagen/S. Smith/K. Johnson/E. Horsnell/I. Pearce (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
K. Fowks/E. Minzner/N. Butterfield/R. Sudduth/k. aserlind/S. Kendall/A. James/N. Streeter/R. Warner (Cox)
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
B. Connolly/L. Robins/T. Laughlin Taylor/D. Holman/E. Runde/D. Meakin/S. Harmon/N. Andreadis/K. Cline (Cox)/
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
L. Welch/K. Watson/L. Elkins/L. Snyder/D. Castagnola/C. Walter/A. Ward/A. Robinson/A. Turner (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
T. Dagle/L. Towne/H. West/C. Goodness/P. HasBrouck/C. Richards/C. Fisher/W. MacPherson/J. Prashaw (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
Z. Varnelis/J. Clark/K. Bush/C. Nardi/E. Gordon/S. Nowacki/C. Lesperance/A. Chanakas/E. Anthopoulos (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Colby/K. Bello/J. Crispino/K. Stoll/T. Baas/J. Shulman/U. Mustafa/M. Fredlund/V. Jeydavev (Cox)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
W. O'Neill/R. Toporowski/D. Baillie/L. Soucy-Fraser/C. Simms/J. Surzyn/M. Dunlop/G. Bin/M. Braga (Cox)/
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Heisey/M. King/M. Mabeus/K. Torres/S. McNeal/R. Coughenour/G. Thompson/J. Ges/K. Medlock (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Wilhelmy/E. Brennan/E. Knapp/S. Quinn/P. Foudy/B. Nash/C. McGeehan/A. Mikkola/e. clayton (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
G. Schiffman/S. Erkkinen/S. Rutherford/J. Hubbard/F. ODonnell/L. McCracken/M. Butler/C. WHITELEY/J. Contreras (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
K. Appelget/C. Cohen/S. Voorhees/K. Kalinowski/C. Baldino/s. waters/C. Tang/E. Tormey/c. gillis (Cox)
 
    DeWolfe Rowing Club (A)
S. Warner/T. Sullivan/F. Colegrave/L. Shealy/C. Cook/J. Musky/C. COMERFORD/B. MORRISON/j. wang (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (B)
M. Wilkie/J. Hewitson/C. MacColl/d. altobelli/J. Watson/J. Smith/N. Jarvis/S. Hamby/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
P. Reese/s. Behan/C. Randel/B. Lysobey/L. Manheim/C. Waldeck/K. Salzarulo/W. Russell/M. Oleary (Cox)
 
    Masters International (A)
R. Alexander/E. Becker/I. Voelkner/U. Hjobil/R. Carroll/A. Boucher/K. Schubert/K. Page/T. DiAngelo (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
S. Pelmas/M. Klutey/H. Parkhurst/J. Lane/R. Spray/T. Doggett/K. Marsh/C. Mehaffey/L. Flavin (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
S. Roberson/L. Brennan/C. Stock/J. Burnham/L. Farrell/A. Kelly/K. Tolcser/E. Nystrom/D. Fitzgerald (Cox)
 
    Upper Thames Rowing Club (A)
L. Wymer/J. Machan/M. Calvert/J. Vickers/H. Mangan/J. Wilby/J. Burne/N. Ashcroft/D. Yarrow (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
R. Kunkler/H. Scott/C. Furton/m. krause/P. Lanphier/M. Jackson/C. Clarke/T. Cook/C. Glastris (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Johnson/D. Farrell/J. Passarello/T. Korreng/D. Foster/P. Coyle/S. Davidson/G. Teborek/H. Levitz (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
V. Sesler/E. O'Rourke/m. dikkers/N. Evison/T. Smythe/P. Kelling/R. Walter/L. Smith/M. Jaeger (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Yanowitz/J. Anderson/E. Szigethy/K. Stutz/S. Casali/A. Gray/M. Busis/M. Ulsh/J. Goldblum (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
L. Hannum/S. Linowski/P. Owen/D. Brooks/R. Hanley/N. Blake/A. Wulfkuhle/G. DiFulvio/M. Chiu (Cox)
 
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
D. Dyer/H. Brooks/N. Faigen/S. MacLennan/E. Farwell/H. Henson/M. Sarbanis/L. Doucett/L. Kasler (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
D. Davis/N. Dynan/R. Cunningham/C. Arends/C. Battani/Y. Taskor/D. Noonan/M. Scully/L. Wright (Cox)/
 
    Portland Boat Club (A)
J. Linse/S. Kinne/C. Holdorf/S. Stein/S. Keller/A. Bigelow/L. Jensen/M. McCormick/R. Le Mieux (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
D. Kendall/D. Anton/C. Sias/M. Donaldson/M. Osterloh/L. Arellano/O. Blackburn/D. Weil/T. Hashiguchi (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
G. Dancks/P. Wilson/L. O'Hern/N. Grant/D. Bradshaw/L. Headd/L. Craig/E. Bates/M. Handzel (Cox)/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
L. Leak/A. Wopat/K. Roach/D. Todd/J. Sullivan/J. Metzger/O. Treciokas/A. Rudolph/T. Boedeker (Cox)/
 
    Peterborough Rowing Club (A)
C. Love/D. Barr/N. Fischer/M. Wehtje/R. Brinkman/B. Cameron/R. Hubble/K. Saunders/C. Cook (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Franklin/S. Toler/K. Papandrew/S. Cohen/K. Tetlow/J. Kaplow/M. Beck/M. Berry/K. Nieman (Cox)
 
8 10:46 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
54
9 11:07 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
55
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Benson/T. Walhart/T. Brady/J. Brophy/M. Hartle (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Churchill/C. Egan/C. Sutter/F. Smith/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Melbourne University Boat Club (A)
J. Bingham/G. Goss/J. Dewar/T. McPherson/C. Blackmore (Cox)/
 
    Orleans Sweeps and Sculls (A)
D. Roop/J. Brush/A. Fleet/C. Browning/A. Chacon (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. Sheehan/B. Calvert/L. Case/C. Ansberry/E. Full (Cox)
 
    Early Lights Rowing Club (A)
B. Trafton/K. Dietz/P. Johnston/D. Birch/A. Bitter (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
C. Holland/M. Chambers/R. Thomas/C. Robinson/P. Shumate (Cox)
 
    Duluth Rowing Club (A)
G. Madson/B. Fuller-Kask/J. Peterson/P. Harvieux/B. Kask (Cox)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
L. Mundt/S. Martin/G. Wainwright/J. Breitman/J. Mckernan (Cox)/
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
J. Lancaster/M. Somogyi/M. Markarian/L. Hay-Gaudet/K. Burtnik (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
C. Stockly/A. Maker/R. Bowie/K. Finnegan/S. OConnor (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
m. flavin/S. Radman/S. Dodge/S. Shepard/P. Claflin (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
N. Lockett/B. Morcom/M. Deering/K. Weisman/A. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
R. Ford/M. Mark/L. Suplick/N. Paquette/M. Talarico (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
K. Dorsey/B. Hack/D. Dodge/K. Elfstrom/E. Mueller (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
J. Ippolito/L. Choate/J. Carmody/C. garcia/J. Howard (Cox)/
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Timpe/D. Lowe/S. Copeland/N. Brown/L. Lippi (Cox)/
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
J. Caron/T. Brett/A. Fabos/C. Cardinal/E. Crain (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
S. Kline/M. Dannemann/E. Stonehill/L. Case/M. Watson (Cox)/
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
M. Allen/E. Cassella/K. Rossi/T. Schmidt/D. Woods (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Conn/j. pederson/J. Schaefer/S. Sullivan/C. Bayse (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
I. Baker/G. Schueler/B. Brown/G. Calvin/E. Upton (Cox)/
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
M. Dowd/P. Hoffnug/A. Faber/M. Shepatin/M. Maldari (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
M. Meisner/N. Yannuzzi/N. Shearman/C. O'Toole/P. Higgins (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
S. Burt/P. Merkle/K. Shackelford/L. Pipitone/L. Boucher (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
S. Wright/C. Lund/B. Kronick/J. Schweitzer/E. Damio (Cox)
 
    Townsville & JCU (A)
L. Daly/J. Hart/M. Daly/J. Cook/E. Zimmer (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
D. Carey/B. Sirovich/M. Laskaris/C. Boghosian/C. Vieten (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
K. Goforth/M. Kleyn/N. Foster-Moss/D. Jackson/L. Huggenvik (Cox)/
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
L. Pagano/d. albano/L. Pease/C. Paska/S. Moore (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Schwab/J. Clifton/R. Lund/M. Hensley/C. Chiaramonte (Cox)
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
D. Lambert-Lusinger/C. Prince/S. Greear/A. King/R. Clair (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
T. Manire/K. Clark/S. Terrien/F. DeSautelle/E. Brown (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
l. porter/C. McMahon/S. Moazed/J. Feeney/D. Boucher (Cox)
 
    Oakton Masters Rowing Club (A)
S. Dobry/K. Udler/W. Smith/B. Lee/H. Hildreth (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Donnellan/P. Schnepp/A. Boudreau/F. Michaud/S. Daniels (Cox)/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
G. Malacrida/K. O'Hara/A. Cuthbertson/J. Snyder/A. Sarrett (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B)
S. Calderone/N. Schultz/J. Dabbs/S. Weinstein/K. Pisapati (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
N. Tang/J. Klenk/S. Eck/P. Moran/J. Raichek (Cox)
 
    Willem III Rowing Club (A)
M. Zeekant/E. Weersink/J. Compaan/I. Cserey/M. Vrubel (Cox)/
 
    River City Women's Rowing Club (A)
C. Baxter/A. Burke/L. Robinson/S. Sheridan/A. Cooper (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
L. Peterson/M. South/e. yntema/d. brownstone/J. Bergquist (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
G. Hamilton/L. Cogswell/K. Bass/A. Mishler/J. Horbert (Cox)
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Sullivan/S. Davis/G. Rekemeyer/P. Sims/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)/
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
K. English/J. O'Leary/L. Dwyer/S. Markel/M. Mendiola (Cox)/
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (B)
H. Tolson/K. Williams/M. WELCH/T. Patten/E. Simons (Cox)/
 
    Lea Rowing Club (A)
K. Reith/J. Baxter/H. Middleton/P. Pinkerton/M. Rusher (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
C. Lamphere/K. Martin/M. Davidson/J. Core/A. Cermak (Cox)/
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
S. Allen/O. Ciolko/R. Stone/K. Evans/E. Savarese (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
V. Larson/L. Wasserman/K. Lund/J. Cooper/C. Hanlon (Cox)
 
    Commercial RC (A)
M. Martin/B. Hall/P. Cox/T. Forwood/J. Singer (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
J. Sloane/m. davis/G. Wasilewski/B. Mayhew/T. Tiffany (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
A. Bumstead/M. Haronian/L. Faulise/A. Lee/E. Freiman (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
T. Patterson/K. Cornman/S. Sales/s. Caffrey/K. Chavers (Cox)
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
H. Pallas/B. Waltz/P. Zitron/E. Richards/R. Roberts (Cox)
 
10 11:34 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
43
11 11:51 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
33
    Cambridge Boat Club
C. Sands-Bohrer/L. Muri/
 
    Composite: Narragansett, Upper Valley Rowing
C. Reynolds/T. Glover
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club
I. Stekl/F. Tuite
 
    Composite: Capital, GMS Rowing
M. Nielsen/P. Meyer
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
C. Matthes/M. Mazzio
 
    Composite: Don Rowing, Ridley Graduate
N. Storrs/L. Dundas
 
    College Club Seattle
L. Schwefel/K. Sabo
 
    Riverside Boat Club
P. Trzcinski/J. Wroten
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
D. Grinnell/R. Hasenfeld
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
J. Wilson/P. Glover
 
    Avalon Rowing Club
N. Crome/C. Miller
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
V. Gilder/A. Martin
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
A. Sisung/L. Alphonse
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
M. Dorna/L. Meyer
 
    Greenwich Crew
D. Herman/S. Yung/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
C. Smithy/L. Salmonsen
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
G. Tomaseski/L. Toudouze
 
    Union Boat Club
V. Holliday/T. Sylvester
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
G. Becz/S. Helou
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Barker/M. Farrell
 
    Composite: Merrimac, Unaff. (USA)
G. LaFreniere/M. Beckett
 
    Greenwich Crew
L. Moffitt/A. Roosendahl
 
    West Lake Sculling Club
L. Moriarty/K. Ballway
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
L. Adams/M. Conron
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc.
H. Kerner/C. Coffman
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Narragansett
S. Klein/A. Abbot
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association
I. Ghitelman/D. Orlando
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
L. Krichko/L. Devitt
 
    Composite: Bantam, Riverside
M. Brundage/L. Graves
 
    Mosman Rowing Club
M. Small/A. Taylor
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
B. Harling/L. Pierce
 
    Composite: Maple Bay, St. Michaels
R. Rutledge/D. Morris
 
    Colorado Rowing
J. Quilling/C. Graubard
 
12 12:08 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
37
13 12:21 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
24
14 12:38 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
56
15 12:59 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
42
16 1:18 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
52
17 1:38 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
61
18 2:07 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
47
19 2:23 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
34
20 2:39 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
28
21 2:51 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
27
22 3:09 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
23
23 3:21 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
19
24 3:34 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
30
25 3:46 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
25
26 4:00 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
44
27 4:14 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
36
28 4:30 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
28
29 4:39 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
21
DCPC2x 4:50 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
39
    Castle Semple Rowing Club (A)
A. Holmes/M. Holmes
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
T. Marks/M. Marks
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
c. Ippolito/N. Ippolito/
 
    Composite: Riverfront Recapture, CRI (A)
S. Pape/B. Pape
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
Z. Sudduth/S. Remmler
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Kieffer/H. Kieffer/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (E)
R. Murphy/R. murphy
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
b. brooks/a. brooks
 
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
T. Phillips/K. Phillips
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
A. Campbell, Sr/C. Campbell/
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
A. Millar/J. Millar
 
    Maine Rowing Association (A)
L. LeBourdais/P. LeBourdais
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
P. Sweitzer/J. Sweitzer
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
N. Osborn/L. Osborn
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Bass/K. Erickson
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
A. Morss/S. Morss
 
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Yeager/I. Yeager
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (C)
R. Mills/w. mills
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
P. Bennett/P. Bennett
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
R. Wettach/R. Wettach
 
    Space Coast Crew (A)
J. Baney/R. Baney
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
F. crawford/B. Crawford
 
    Peterborough Rowing Club (A)
C. Maltman/C. Maltman/
 
    Composite: Sydney University, Leichhardt (A)
J. Medway/R. Medway
 
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
J. Searle/J. Searle
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
M. Pierce/J. Pierce
 
    Friends of WPI Rowing (A)
N. Guida/P. Guida
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
P. Salyards/M. Salyards
 
    Composite: Lake Washington, Cambridge (A)
J. Peschel/D. Peschel
 
    Friends of Andover Crew (A)
C. Lippold/D. Lippold
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
P. Breen/A. Breen
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Saltonstall/A. Saltonstall
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Anderson/B. Anderson
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
D. McGill/J. McGill
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
T. Sternberg/J. Sternberg
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
C. Perry/S. Perry
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Winsor (F)
J. Hintlian/K. Hintlian
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club (A)
A. Chavez/A. Chavez
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
C. Wolfe/C. Wolfe
 
DCMX2x 5:10 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
41
Sunday, October 19, 2014
30 8:00 AM MX ADAPT 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
5
31 8:08 AM TA 2X Mixed/Same Gender Trunk/Arms Doubles
6
32a 8:27 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
35
32b 8:27 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
34
33a 8:50 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
21
33b 8:50 AM WYOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
25
34 9:13 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Khoury/I. Epstein/B. Bozzani/S. Rodriguez/S. Poe (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
N. Edwards/S. Spivey/L. Bremer/A. Norder/S. Edwards (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
M. Kabel/E. Barry/D. Stret/N. Nero/O. Kamaka (Cox)
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
J. Power/A. wilkins/J. Odegard/A. Borsook/B. London (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
A. Gaard/R. Turner/M. Machotka/L. Beckett/W. Hoppe (Cox)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
K. Keith/L. Whitley/N. McDonald/c. Rusin/c. Barnes (Cox)
 
    Radley College Boat Club (A)
J. Murrell/C. Elwes/M. Rowse/L. A Brassard/S. Gearing (Cox)/
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
D. Montoya/J. COFFEY/V. de Cos/A. Rothleder/G. Bringham (Cox)/
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
R. Higgins/L. Frati/H. Kaplan/K. Akar/M. Velez (Cox)/
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
K. Petreski/G. Bauerfeld/B. Helms/L. McDonough/P. Lyon (Cox)/
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Lindstrom-Vautrin/G. Roudebush/J. Chow/E. Shieber/L. Higgins (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
J. Cruser/B. Healy/M. Green/T. Dowd/M. Cabrera (Cox)
 
    Benco Dental Rowing Club (A)
B. Cohen/M. Schieber/J. Dellapasqua/P. Bitman/R. Bone (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Reed/E. Drapac/D. Levy/M. Pollock/S. Amato (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
M. Ix/Z. Murji/S. Dunn/A. Burke/R. SHEARN (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
L. Basile/C. Watt/J. Hayes/L. Mackin/G. Heavey (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Loum/K. Songer/C. Harmon/J. Llanes/E. Lauder (Cox)/
 
    Peddie School (A)
O. Probst/E. Rosen/P. de Buck/R. Hamilton/R. Davison (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
J. Evitts/M. Cadigan/H. Bleckley/J. May/T. Lawson (Cox)
 
    Upper Canada College (A)
J. Griffith/J. Marshall/M. Stackhouse/B. Ralph/S. Lakhani (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Jaenicke/T. Kahl/N. Tumpowsky/R. Connon/J. Kunes (Cox)
 
    The Episcopal Academy - PA (A)
W. Purtill/N. Horbowy/G. Furey/M. Hughes/M. Larkin (Cox)
 
    Salisbury School (A)
C. Ryan/B. Sagawinia/K. Kaijima/S. Clough/C. Merrill (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
S. Young/F. Dipert/M. McDonald/G. Margolis/A. Manfredi (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
L. Corrigan/J. Newton/H. Godfrey-Fogg/J. Swanski/T. Crisp (Cox)/
 
    Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A)
S. Weishaeupl/D. Aslan/M. Pollock/J. While/M. Conover (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
T. Frame/D. Johnson/J. Parker/B. Holzwarth/M. Hookway (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
S. Gasiorowski/T. Wittenberg/P. ullrich/R. Hyndiuk/K. Robrecht (Cox)
 
    Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club (A)
A. Grocott/J. Davies/H. Rassmuss/H. Morgan/G. Whitehead (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
R. Haines/J. Tanguay/J. Fleurial/A. Hickey/N. Modi (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
A. Rench/C. Cianfarani/L. Millens/N. Meehan/G. Meehan (Cox)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
G. Connell/j. Hamilton/A. Bernst/C. Clarke/K. Daibes (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
E. Carr/A. Dowthwaite/P. Meyers/H. Dowthwaite/M. Anastas (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Moore/R. Bailey/C. Mairs/M. Campone/C. Stulberger (Cox)/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
N. Roll/M. Cornman/W. Goetz/r. owen/M. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
C. Theodore/K. Hawkins/A. Chang/M. Darby/S. Bloebaum (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    Radley College Boat Club (B)
H. Way/J. Newton/C. Bevan/J. Brocklebank-Fowler/L. Wood (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A)
J. Giordano/N. Baginski/J. Salci/T. Kisala/M. Vazquez (Cox)
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
S. Haack/B. Dosljak/R. Alfieri/J. Carlgren/B. Cataldo (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Genovesi/G. Hendrix/J. Allison/R. Rice/U. Notzon (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (B)
J. Perez/C. Park/T. Pierce/C. Walker/S. Frank (Cox)
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
H. Gething/J. Lucas/S. Mitchell/L. Harries/J. Lee (Cox)/
 
    DeMatha Catholic High School (A)
R. Moran/C. Ball/P. Lally/A. Madsen/A. Kincaid (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
A. Crawford/H. Folgert/W. Shadek/M. Hazard/S. Gordon (Cox)/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
B. Shea/W. Parsons/B. McCauley/G. Fiske/J. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
P. Frantsen/L. Jolley/W. Levinson/A. Evenchik/D. English (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
M. Lin/R. Bell/D. Quinn/A. Desrochers/C. Provost (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
A. Fingerhut/s. snedden/C. Bock/P. Maeder/n. ghasoor (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. scotti/N. Bayardo/S. Kankel/W. Taylor/R. Tse (Cox)/
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
S. Roberson/H. Nordell/H. Kind/B. Tramer/A. Welch (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
D. Cabatingan/R. Patel/M. Eleftherio/L. Demers/L. Shafman (Cox)/
 
    The Newman School (A)
M. McFatter/J. Rosic/P. Snyder/A. Wolfe/I. West (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
C. Jamieson/B. McCarthy/B. Curran/K. Auer/K. Boyle (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
A. Carles/C. Carlos/I. Perdomo/O. Alfi/C. Abraham (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (C)
C. Mudrick/D. Sonzogni/G. Rubio/A. Tekerian/M. DiMinno (Cox)
 
    Chase Collegiate School (A)
L. Fedak/P. Morley/T. Brayton/D. Mennillo/J. D'Aversa (Cox)/
 
    Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association (A)
J. Sepanski/A. Friedlander/O. Bros/T. Russell-Yeh/O. McGeough (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Catalanotto/C. White/D. Clement/O. Yaari/B. Littman (Cox)
 
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (A)
T. Pellegrini/N. Dickey/T. Kerr/A. Cummings/D. Frisch (Cox)
 
    Canterbury School (A)
R. Blakely/W. Jones/T. Kane/C. DeCarlo/T. Esposito (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
J. Palmer/B. Faries/K. Mueller/T. Machale/A. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
M. Breton/C. Doherty/K. Liappes/N. Melendez/I. Gecer (Cox)
 
    Eton College Boat Club (A)
F. Gouws/D. Bewicke-Copley/A. Lindsay/T. Hayes/G. Cozens (Cox)/
 
    Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Ohlsen/J. Donohue/A. Bachmann/T. Robinson/S. Carroll (Cox)/
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
D. Ruf/F. Stitzer/M. Womble/G. Johnson/A. Esmond (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
M. Cambria/M. Taraboletti/C. Pratt/C. Ulm/C. Paglione (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
E. Hoster/E. Allen/P. Powers/S. Allen/S. Womack (Cox)
 
    Newburgh Rowing Club (A)
M. Sarvis/A. McCoy/N. Danza/J. Kennedy/N. Skelton (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Theriault-Shay/E. DeBruin/B. Yang-Vaernet/M. Tomaszewski/H. Poolos (Cox)/
 
    Groton School (A)
M. Gates/H. Cecil/S. Colloredo-Mansfeld/w. Popik/R. Kimball (Cox)/
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
J. Stockert/N. LaBouff/D. Tanasijevich/M. Brown/M. Childress (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
G. Torvik/R. O'Malley/R. Wahlquist/I. Champion/T. Geoffroy (Cox)/
 
    Ridley College (A)
A. McRae/M. Schultz/V. Kozak/u. mohme/H. Digenis (Cox)
 
    Brewster Academy Crew (A)
S. Bouzane/C. Carlson/S. Hwang/P. Caffrey/A. Samuelson (Cox)/
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
J. Howland/E. Messmer/A. Santos/L. Finning/S. Mysliwiec (Cox)
 
    Kearny High School (A)
A. Milhomens/A. Serafim/J. Wall/J. Baptista/S. Szymanski (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
C. Woo/R. Bailey/J. Catania/Z. Graham/N. Stefekos (Cox)
 
    Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A)
S. Lupo/Z. Hicks/J. Bruno/P. Whitehouse/A. La Vina (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
J. Farley/D. Britton/C. Robichaud/J. Gingras/S. Boulard (Cox)
 
    Davenport Rowing Club (A)
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
C. Poff-Webster/R. Pease II/K. Belmont/S. Pennington/S. Flynn (Cox)
 
DCW4x 9:45 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
30
35 10:08 AM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
36 10:37 AM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles
22
37 10:46 AM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles
24
38 11:02 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
42
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
J. Luby/A. Hayda/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Manning/H. Malec
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
J. Garcia/J. Armengol/
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
J. Naar/B. Rush
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
C. Sharp-O'Connor/H. Ellis
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
E. Orts/W. Schmidt
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
S. TUDOR/D. Hochman
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
S. Koszyk/M. Landuyt
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
L. Chambers/T. Sadik
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
D. Arrato/C. Gregoire
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Kennedy/Q. Berry
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
A. Powell/J. Figueroa
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
A. Bridwell/R. Marsh
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Marsh/M. Hobbes
 
    Westminster School Boat Club (A)
J. Plaut/N. Plaut
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
A. Martinez/N. Brunk
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
T. Golstein/H. Hopfenberg/
 
    Bergen Catholic High School (A)
S. Luglio/T. Harte/
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
D. Fox/B. Tilden
 
    Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A)
M. Miller/C. BRAZIER
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
M. Govig/T. Meekin
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
C. Jacobson/D. Sullivan
 
    Neponset Rowing Club (A)
W. Hess/R. McCullough
 
    The Shipley School (A)
D. Ramsey/C. Taylor
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
C. Donadio/J. Habjan
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Cabanas/A. Preminger
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A)
M. Begonja/J. Ebert
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
P. Cornman/J. Shirocky
 
    The Grange School Rowing Club (A)
B. Holt/S. Harris
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
j. morcos/A. van Puffelen
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
K. Conover/G. Mgaloblishvili/
 
    Shiplake College (B)
J. Love/V. Thomann
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Donlan/T. Jenss
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
R. Springer/T. Kao/
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
M. Kueny/T. Boisvert
 
    Shiplake College (A)
H. Berkley/T. Berkley
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
I. Walker/W. Maldonado
 
    Bergen County Rowing Academy (A)
N. Riedel/N. Ismail/
 
    Stowe Sculling Club (F)
G. Anderson/J. Simpson
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
K. Warming/R. Warming
 
    612endurance Racing (A)
N. Schmidt/E. Hollands
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
P. Fuchs/B. Green
 
39 11:17 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
33
40 11:32 AM M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
25
41 11:41 AM W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
23
42 11:54 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Blue/K. Gillingham/L. English/M. Del Pozzi/L. Ely (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
S. Van Der Weide/K. Hetico/E. Pietz/M. Knipp/I. Vargas (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Murphy/A. Smith/O. Richards/E. Price/M. Laniewski (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Feldman/K. Boyle/K. Marchak/M. Felix/E. Cruz (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
L. Hiebel/C. Adams/S. Roe/M. Orzeske/L. Stewart (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
E. Harned/B. Murphy/C. Plunkett/M. Macey/L. Pillari (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
I. Bastian/E. Roe/G. De Vito/B. Lichauco/H. Fischman (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
D. Massihpour/S. Milby/C. Dragonetti/H. Kruger/L. Liu (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Manyin/H. Decker/M. Dawson/K. Thomas/K. McNally (Cox)
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
A. Erickson/M. Plekes/V. Kacsits/S. Doletzky (Cox)/
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
K. Saraceno/C. Diggins/D. Mazzio-Manson/C. Durbin/L. Durbin (Cox)/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Carlander/P. Ayres/S. Coleman/M. Rao/A. Odell (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
M. Palazzo/M. Kehoe/B. Hermann/L. Squitieri/A. Wilpon (Cox)/
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Grundig/C. Langston/M. Sun/C. Audsley/Z. Bhargava (Cox)/
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Nugent/G. Ott/A. Goldsher/R. Foote/K. Erdos (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Binney/C. Greenlaw/W. Trodden/L. Checkovich/D. Kahan (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
G. Michael/E. Marshall/B. Geyer/J. Voltmann/G. Workman (Cox)/
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Bawoll/R. cunningham/E. Lopez/A. KORABIK/C. Hurley (Cox)
 
    Squamscott River Club (A)
Z. Sudduth/A. Stucke/J. Olivier/L. Sexton/A. Baxter (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
R. Bohbot/L. Hedstrom/A. Harris/E. Morrison/E. Osman (Cox)
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
C. Porter/S. Lamb/B. Winby/G. Cordsen/A. Lee (Cox)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
I. Ruby-Hill/L. O'Donohue/M. Wijbenga/E. O'Donohue/P. McVittie (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
S. Goudswaard/T. Stevenson/E. Stewart/A. Maloney/K. Harris (Cox)
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
S. Ames/E. Yuen/E. Elizabeth Clapp/E. Paton/A. Gu (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
B. Marchegiani/A. Grujin/T. Dilan/a. maciag/C. Berlin (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
K. Smith/C. Keating/C. Cotter/E. Oak/C. Conrad (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (B)
E. Batten/M. Beney/S. Franchi/G. Cogan/E. DiGiovanni (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
M. Cann/H. Fisher/C. Wren/C. McNeill/S. Elliott (Cox)/
 
    B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A)
C. McCarren/K. Lo Re/C. Holmvik/Q. spellmeyer/A. Kronheim (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
O. Clark/G. Castro/N. Vacas/A. Ornato/J. Fagan (Cox)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Garth/K. Abbott/H. Siegrist/F. Parker-Hale/L. Castelein (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
H. Heasley/J. Gorka/K. Newman/K. Clark/J. Hughes (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Barry/C. Remley/R. Lorge/A. Wheeler/R. Brooks (Cox)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
R. Camplin/J. Leheta/E. Taylor/S. Fuller/K. Keith (Cox)
 
    Saint Joseph Academy (A)
K. Jamieson/S. Johanek/m. miller/J. Herrel/M. Schoenherr (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (A)
 
    Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A)
K. Porter/C. Biesecker/M. Crenca/A. Cardoni/E. Bassin (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
S. Herman/D. Moffat/J. Coleman/A. Francis/J. Liao (Cox)/
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
I. VAN ECK/E. Riano-Mojica/L. Miller/E. Tichenor/M. Bonvicini (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. RYDEVIK/M. Markowitz/A. Reice/P. Long/S. Perez (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
E. DiIanni-Miller/C. Stetson Dibble/F. Scola/G. Johnson/A. Jeffers (Cox)/
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
E. Trull/A. Lelon/M. Rueppel/A. Smith/N. Ferzoco (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Rintell/A. Herscovici/H. Lowenstein/Z. Preminger/C. Newsom (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
K. Stoev/C. Shortz/e. nugent/C. Fjermedal/N. Ioele (Cox)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
F. Farhane/E. Kelly/E. Willis/N. Nguyen/J. Lieu (Cox)/
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
S. Hansen/K. Lustig/R. Mumau/C. Keve/K. Stough (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Cohen/C. Miller/H. Lucas/O. Cappellina/M. Bove (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
M. Iannotti/A. Hutchings/R. Balcom/H. Fitts/A. Madeiros (Cox)/
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (B)
R. Hinrichs/E. Matzdorf/L. Heimlich/J. Rock/C. O'Connell (Cox)/
 
    Dublin School Crew (A)
M. Mattheson/L. Campbell/T. Wilson/K. Barrett/J. Hynes (Cox)/
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Calianos/K. GLENNON/E. Conway/S. Mitrokostas/G. Cox (Cox)/
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
E. Sawyer/M. Stiefvater/M. D'Urso/J. Reist/L. DeVore (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
K. Donahue/E. O'Brien/R. Oppedisano/Y. Basuseto/K. Doherty (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
E. Norris/A. Tarquinio/A. McGinn/M. Holtkamp/C. Lawrence (Cox)/
 
    Baylor School (A)
M. Rodgers/A. Moore/M. Pierce/E. Lopez-Durel/E. Buckley (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
P. Foti/A. Wicklund/M. Tebolt/C. Johnson/O. May (Cox)/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Glenn/C. Fernandes/R. Wayne/C. Indudhara/M. Ottilie (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
C. Aral/B. Evans/K. Wiedenhoft/A. Blanz/M. Ruocco (Cox)
 
    Skyline Crew (A)
A. Raschke/N. Lakin/K. Burns/E. Hatch/V. miller (Cox)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
L. Costello/I. St. Onge/O. Rogus/B. Phillips/R. Kostak (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
R. Mulry/O. Zorn/M. Crowley/M. Coppinger/K. Yeager (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
 
    Medford High School (A)
S. Diettrich/R. Longia/M. Cullinane/S. Rosenstein/C. Pereira (Cox)
 
    Bergen County Rowing Academy (A)
J. Giannotta/M. Katsapis/N. Green/O. Martin/J. Woudenberg (Cox)/
 
    Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A)
C. Savage/A. Savage/E. Sheetz/V. Brooks/A. Wesolowski (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
P. Cohen/C. Warmath/G. Crump/J. Murray/A. Fong (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
S. Johnson/M. Oliwa/H. Froio/S. Ford/A. Pratt (Cox)
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Pritzker/P. Vignone/c. mcgovern/M. Bose/M. Rothbaum (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Ohrn/C. Trottier/M. Block/B. Moynihan/M. Quint (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
M. Strangia/E. Andonie/A. Landi/K. Dvorscak/S. Christopher (Cox)/
 
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
M. Conway/E. Conway/R. Deck/C. Pawliski/J. Jernas (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
A. Wolanski/V. Ishola/S. Hibbard/A. Asfoura/J. Wigren (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Corwen/J. Engel/P. Cronin/A. Grammatica/K. O'Byrne (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Queens (A)
G. Francis/S. Farrell/E. Parsons/A. Siminiouk/M. Cardoso (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Fagan/M. McDonald/K. Quirk/E. Quirk/A. Marcasciano (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
M. moody/K. Power/A. Hansen/J. Frazier/S. Radifera (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
S. Underwood/D. Grenier/J. Lee/E. Devin/T. Bauer (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
P. Sun/E. Mccarthy/O. Manfredi/K. Bickford/K. Patel (Cox)/
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
N. Abdi/B. Fehily/H. Chung/I. Maximo/A. Baraka (Cox)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (A)
S. Clair/S. Meder/M. Marroquin/J. McFall/G. Smoker (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. Kalcic/A. Bauer/J. Cornett/O. Woodford-Berry/J. Clark (Cox)/
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
K. Mullin/J. Rosado/S. Petrova/P. Bacharach/R. Kelley (Cox)
 
DCM4x 12:31 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
36
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
J. Grant/T. Darling/J. Pierce/J. Manson
0.0 (50)
    Wide Load Cambridge Narraganset Rowing Association (A)
R. Cone/D. Johnson/M. Smith/D. Gorriaran
0.0 (50)
    OA Centers for Orthopaedics (A)
J. Tunnicliffe/P. Kermond/W. Purdy/M. Totta
0.0 (55)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
T. Young/M. Hindery/N. Bruegmann/M. Hindery
0.0 (48)
    Composite: Navesink River Rowing, New York AC, Baltimore, OKC Riversport (A)
C. Windeknecht/M. Malone/J. Sanders/M. Daemen
0.0 (56)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
G. Henry/T. Wike/R. Rodriguez/D. Durkovic
0.0 (47)
    Cambridge Boat Club (D)
C. Andrews/R. Murphy/T. Pounds/P. Rioux
0.0 (56)
    Team Attager (A)
N. Kurmakov/R. Lesnau/C. Hamlin/C. Pieper
0.0 (62)
    Belmont Hill School (A)
D. Schley/T. Fulham/J. White/M. Findeis
0.0 (58)
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
B. Phillips/J. Wachtel/r. vale/H. Vale
0.0 (49)
    Composite: CRI, Salisbury BC (B)
W. Hatch/G. Hatch/F. Whitridge/R. Bettigole
0.0 (58)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
J. Parker/G. Hack/H. Thompson/C. McCawley
0.0 (61)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
P. Sobieszczyk/J. Quirk/J. Langermann/J. Senner
0.0 (55)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
M. Terry/B. Braun/J. Bracewell/R. Baker
0.0 (68)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
T. Taaffe/a. richards/A. Taaffe/B. Taaffe
0.0 (21)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
J. McCarron/K. Reelick/A. Pendrill/A. Hubble/
0.0 (31)
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
J. Geshwiler/A. Kirk/T. DeWitt/K. Galie
0.0 (50)
    Cloanthus RC (A)
J. Stolar/M. Niemczyk/S. Baldwin/M. Butsch/
0.0 (34)
    Composite: Shrewsbury, St. Joe's Prep (B)
A. Matthews/R. Relovsky/T. Carter/C. Duckworth
0.0 (17)
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
H. Hertlein/J. Kelly/G. Staurowsky/R. Eberle
0.0 (26)
    Composite: Cambridge, GMS Rowing, Crefeld (A)
M. Verlin/c. zezza/W. Busch/H. Hamilton
0.0 (72)
    Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club (A)
H. Lane Fox/H. Thomas/P. George/E. Robinson-Boulton
0.0 (16)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
S. Pape/M. Murdock/A. Eckart/I. Hazelton
0.0 (41)
    Composite: Potomac, Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club, Quinsigamond (A)
M. Collins/N. Wanner/J. Moss/S. Gantz
0.0 (46)
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
T. McCormick/S. Lawson/A. Reid/R. Hoare
0.0 (37)
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
D. Simmer/D. Niswonger/B. Bradford/T. Hamilton
0.0 (45)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Lynch/D. Stevenson/A. Milia/J. Hadley
0.0 (50)
    Greenwich Crew (B)
R. Montague/T. Geffs/M. Lonski/P. Oudheusden
0.0 (51)
    Harvard Alumni 1978 (A)
G. Stuart/D. Boghossian/T. Howes/T. Smith
0.0 (58)
    Hollywood Rowing Club (A)
A. Chavez/A. Alidgem/E. Dikes/R. Koby
0.0 (54)
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
C. Wise/B. Sandstede/P. Evans/C. Bardt
0.0 (56)
    University of Virginia Rowing Association (A)
E. Myers/P. Knight/D. Mudd/S. Schmitt
0.0 (60)
    Pettipaug YC Rowing (A)
R. Haberl/j. laundon/P. Flory/B. Eldridge
0.0 (65)
    Union Boat Club (A)
M. O'Connor/H. Sears/J. Warburg/N. O'Connor
0.0 (66)
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
P. Defliese/D. Ostergaard/T. Moore/J. Rosenfeld
0.0 (64)
    United States Rowing Association (A)
D. Herbert/P. Horvat/T. Feaster/S. Hall
0.0 (57)
43 12:48 PM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Clute/M. Johnson/M. Suppiger/E. McManus/M. Cvitanovic/A. Tarczynski/J. Lundstrom/M. Prendergast/M. Ross (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
X. Yousey/S. Ondak/J. Ciocca/M. Anderson/M. Knight/M. Lange/E. Tubb/A. Lange/A. Malzahn (Cox)/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Noble/M. Bonkowski/S. Commesso/C. Nordrum/L. Noah/E. Long/E. Ballard/I. Ott/R. Ahn (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
G. Esse/A. Sabovic/L. Boley/A. Morrison/K. Ratcliffe/W. ten Cate/N. Wardell/M. Manley/A. Bralver (Cox)/
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
H. Todoroff/A. Pitchford/M. Brown/K. Molinari/E. Culp/G. Munoz/A. Munoz/A. Feraco/S. Ennis (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Barnard/C. Roy/S. Overall/K. Gleason/B. Sudol/A. Soto-Wright/N. Soto-Wright/J. O'Donnell/H. Frankel (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Allen/C. Pazderski/H. Sammons/M. Gregory/G. Mastrianni/H. Howe/A. ALBRIGHT/M. Grant/T. EATON (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Zizza/C. Babbott-Ward/M. Shaver/S. Young/E. Iannace/E. Lichter/S. Maietta/A. Barry/C. McNamara (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
K. Squitieri/C. Clifford/J. Cornacchia/N. Puente/K. Kynast/A. Lycouris/K. Caione/A. Bernhardt/K. Boliakis (Cox)/
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
R. White/A. Natale/K. Hickey/K. Fischer/l. shehab/B. Shehab/C. Cleary/H. Bork/K. Edmondson (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
S. Eble/O. Tice-Carroll/D. Mischler/M. Lauinger/A. Hunt/M. Carlton/J. Hunt/C. KNOX/S. Ghantous (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
K. Schretter/C. Schmeissing/G. Gagliardi/L. Johnson/G. Joyce/H. Conaghan/M. Denham/I. Daellenbach/T. La Schiazza (Cox)/
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
H. Burns/L. Compeau/J. Wren/K. Kjeldtoft/A. Hagstrom/M. Medalia/A. Likin/K. Biese/I. Klein (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
I. Meskers/V. Sideleva Marcel/E. Gilson/I. Myers/V. Logsdail/B. Bryant/M. Lesser/J. Davis/P. Goossens (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
m. mcewan/S. Porter/M. Dail/I. Bogart/L. Richards/R. Katz/S. Boyer/E. Clifford/K. Green (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Yap/Z. Chakos/T. Warnick/D. Felix/B. Caffey/R. Tang/K. O'Donnell/M. Bennett/A. Stockstad (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Roberds/M. Garberg/K. Tiersma/H. Shepherd/J. Faulkner/P. James/F. Hausmann/E. Dolan/S. Martin (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Johanni/K. Trudeau/A. Mellor/I. McRae/M. Donadio/O. Balcerzak/J. Adams/J. Popson/Y. Zerkel (Cox)/
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
S. Blasetti/N. Merian/S. McGirr/J. Hoffman/O. Kelley/M. Finney/Z. Oomen-Lochtefeld/M. Townsend/A. Durkin (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
S. Maurer/E. Schrieber/E. romano/K. Devlieger/M. Lamb/M. McDermott/s. horn/K. Farrell/M. Collington (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
J. Willis/K. McClary/A. Bender/K. Wilbur/M. Justiniano/M. Cleary/M. Bradley/M. Nakahata/B. Teferra (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
A. Lee/J. Bausano/L. Schnepp/A. Di Salvo/J. Rivera/b. lillis/K. Kirchgaesser/C. Lillis/L. Millette (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
C. Kilmer/H. Mesmer/O. Farrar/E. Ash/L. Williamson/A. clements/N. Plotkin/A. Lowe/L. Brodsky (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
G. D'Souza/E. SCHEDLER/A. Spencer/K. Diffley/A. Brunner/S. Widell/A. Wisotzkey/S. Broomfield/C. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
o. kielt/A. Platt/N. Perry/I. Strickler/P. Swegles/G. Mallires/M. Packer/G. Gulyas/J. Gmeiner (Cox)/
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
K. Barton/E. Parker/A. Adams/K. Maurer/M. Gregitis/S. Jensen/B. Kayes/O. Anderson/M. Zeris (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Landy/M. Milway/S. Brown/H. Alitz/A. Wohler/A. McAuliffe/J. Radlo/C. Burns/M. Kaplan (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
P. Colee/M. Rutherford/M. Holzman-Klima/A. Delucchi/E. Delucchi/S. Pogson/N. Kelson/L. English/M. Kosiara (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Bichsel/S. Winbush/B. Raible/M. Hrynda/C. Marshalek/S. Carlson/J. Fabian/N. Stahl/J. Merriman (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
B. McMahon/J. Comerford/D. Kosman/J. DiPietro/B. McGillin/M. Fitzpatrick/E. Tenzinger/S. Hughes/L. Maiale (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
A. Derksen/C. Pozzobon/K. Beattie/O. Bagshaw/J. Osborne/M. McLean/K. O'Connor/S. Jose/E. Scott (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
A. Evans/K. Grose/M. Mastrorilli/M. Agrimson/J. Reahl/M. Curry-Stevens/I. Holmes/E. Curtis/V. Fridge (Cox)/
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
T. Gibson/S. Matossian/I. Matossian/S. Kleinheksel/M. Shapiro/E. Reeves/O. Rubinfeld/O. Leoni/R. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
J. Sinkus/R. Padula/A. Stoessel/S. Wisoff/G. O'Hara/G. Lambeth/S. Mrazik/H. Raymond/J. Armenia (Cox)/
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
J. Hughes/A. Chardonnet/C. Ressler/K. Lally/o. chase/l. bracaglia/G. Logioia/Y. Gu/S. Kallick (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (B)
K. Bower/K. Eddie/K. Batson/M. Mauboussin/A. Colarusso/T. Lust/C. Lincoln/E. von Jena/C. Nathanson (Cox)/
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
A. cardona/G. D'Aloia/S. Shugrue/K. Carroll/B. Morgan/A. Baumeister/M. Taaffe/L. Speranza/D. Eng (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
D. Eliason/N. Alleva/C. Biernacki/T. Bjelde/M. WENZKE/M. Connell/K. Cucinotta/K. Farquhar/J. Carita (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
K. Cosgrove/A. Pitzel/H. Liebenow/C. Denny/S. Morton/A. Filan/A. Herrera/P. Earhart/M. Parks (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
J. Boll/H. Pelegano/V. Champany/C. Bamberger/M. Bancroft/A. Connolly/S. Bogue/E. Dowd/K. Petrik (Cox)/
 
    Montclair High School (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Oka/K. Thiim/A. Dawley/P. Rasania/M. Hart/A. Cooper/K. Stecyk/M. Glade/E. Erdos (Cox)
 
    Farmington High School Crew (A)
S. Brooks/A. Burns/B. Doski/J. Li/E. Geissler/J. Poole/R. White/S. White/m. klingner (Cox)/
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
E. Mapstone/S. Dowe/E. Connors/M. Coady/S. Gillman/O. Mosher/M. Tyner/m. Murtagh/A. Nussbaum (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
E. Scott/E. Shea/M. O'Brien/E. Mirsky/M. Travers/L. Maranto/M. Salah/R. Zadravec/H. Carter (Cox)/
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
C. Tiffany/S. Hamilton/J. Keniston/S. Fenn/B. Kiejna/A. Jaeger/C. Jacob-Dolan/J. Blass/E. Cayer (Cox)/
 
    The Winsor School (A)
S. Stone/T. Wright/L. Ketterson/A. Bloom/K. Hill/A. Holland/K. Hintlian/E. Ferrara/A. NOHRIA (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
B. Burgess/D. Dominguez/S. Carnazzo/F. Young/J. Larocque/B. Sollinger/J. Gaucher/T. Beane/J. Gauthier (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
C. Varga/J. Kugel/S. Kandell/A. Patel/K. Sullivan/M. Botsch/H. Ash/K. Miller/S. Holgado (Cox)
 
    The Grange School Rowing Club (A)
I. Webb/K. Blayney/R. Jolliffe/R. Colton/P. Howe/B. Ward/H. Owen/K. Frith/M. Walker (Cox)
 
    Mount St. Mary Academy (A)
A. Miller-Gonzalez/M. Frauenheim/M. Frauenheim/T. Rusch/S. Carroll/O. Cianchetti/H. Lawrence/M. Mankowski/E. Ngo (Cox)/
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
K. Weidmann/O. Jensen/M. Donelan/G. Wamester/L. Hainline/A. Statham/H. Carroll/E. Heller/M. Boyce (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (B)
G. Hickey/G. Ward/H. Bosnian/H. Walsh/K. Welch/G. Mehigan/L. McCullough/L. Kourafas/C. Holland (Cox)
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
F. Rymal/C. Dowd/C. O'Sullivan/G. Gordon/C. Shea/S. Connor/K. Finley/D. Caruso/M. Clay (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
L. Geraghty/M. Gutknecht/E. Ashton/R. Conway/K. Feeney/E. DeSantis/A. Cleary/G. Geraghty/R. Petrosino (Cox)
 
    B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A)
E. de Toledo/K. Williams/J. Cardwell/P. Saltzman/A. Bouvier/S. Stevens/M. Blumenthal/T. Turnham/M. McConnell (Cox)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
K. Blann/R. Spain/J. Thompson/J. Solberg/C. McDermott/E. Ventresca/A. Ulin/J. Hendriks/M. Gerber (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
M. Folan/J. Lado/J. Bange/M. Saporito/C. Kogler/C. Hutzel/E. Martin/J. Costa/E. Christensen (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
L. Blonien/A. Moore/A. Maguire/C. Miller/C. Manganello/L. Pelfrey/S. Patton/O. Osbourn/L. Hansford (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
S. Chenen/M. Passacantando/E. Barrett/J. Groth/L. Egeland/M. Pearson/E. Zhang/E. Shannon/L. Wittle (Cox)/
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
S. DeSousa/L. Ashtaryeh/A. Kent/M. Bolt/M. Heintzman/A. Walker-Stewart/K. Santos/C. Francescutti/S. Bandeen (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
T. Stroud/G. Zhuangli/C. Santry/K. Kern/D. Wadsworth-Hutton/J. Watson/A. Whitmyer/J. Stevens/K. Infelice (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
D. Lowitt/E. stinson/A. Hinton/C. Waters/M. Doak/S. Petrelli/S. Devine/C. O'Brien/M. Hoffman (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Eberth/B. Warshafsky/C. Moynihan/O. Monroe/G. Rex/M. Gibson/J. Hagerman/E. Dunham/Z. Silva-Landry (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
A. Hong/Z. Ward/H. YOUNG/S. Reasbeck/M. Delage/J. Flohr/E. Cholakian/H. Heffern/L. Smith (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
K. Jackson/N. Dib/B. Ridgway/C. O'Niell/K. Perugini/G. BAKER/J. Barnett/B. Wallace/S. Ghattas (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
M. Gibbons/M. Moon/R. Stewart-Maddox/A. Johnson/C. Hughes/E. Arthur/M. Nichols/H. Johannsson/O. Seely (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
G. Fox/R. Forer/K. Grotto/c. o'brien/s. pendrill/K. McGinley/S. Kurtz/T. Chermayeff/C. Powers (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
E. Lavoie/L. Duffy/H. Malone/J. Ryan/S. Anderson/J. Cotton/H. Dellas/M. Clark/C. Avard (Cox)
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
M. Saunders/S. Randall/B. Rigg/L. Locke/J. Han/S. Schor/E. Reed/E. Collins/C. Glass (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
M. Bass/s. bass/J. Carroll/A. Rusnak/E. Morin/A. Koerner/C. Williams/E. O'Brien/S. Phua (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
A. Hodge/A. Wentworth/M. Wilson/A. Seymour/A. Cavatassi/L. Marr/I. Lafler/M. Kilmartin/m. morton (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
G. Lynch/R. Enzian/K. Girard/K. Heffernan/M. McEachern/C. Turner/S. Lipe/K. Heffernan/A. Clevenger (Cox)/
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
C. Abate/L. Fluellen/A. Dovan/K. Buescher/K. Adams/G. Liou/M. Prokop/M. Burkland/F. Scumaci (Cox)/
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Kemmerer/I. Michelucci/S. Moore/G. Baker/K. Friel/C. Allen/K. Sun/E. Utley/A. Breslauer (Cox)/
 
    Row New York - Queens (A)
E. Knox/B. Frias/T. Bryant/N. Steiner/J. Saltonstall/I. Billinge/M. Gonzalez/B. Benninger/L. Michelson (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
H. Liddle/E. Rhine/C. Fishman/E. Debasitis/M. Rhine/D. Wallace/K. Setter/N. Mortazavi/d. Rosh (Cox)/
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
S. Callahan/S. Welch/A. DeFrancis/M. Sharma/V. Schwaller/M. White/M. Blanchard/c. price/S. Triana (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B)
E. McGreevey/R. Sandquist/D. Simms/A. Uzzo/G. Comerford/C. Hagan/K. CORDERO/V. Matsinger/E. Woodrow (Cox)
 
44 1:20 PM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
16
45 1:28 PM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
15
46 1:43 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
17
47 1:51 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
17
48 2:03 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
36
49 2:18 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
34
DCMX4x 2:33 PM DC MX 4X Directors' Challenge Mixed Quads
34
50 2:52 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
44
51 3:08 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
30
52 3:22 PM M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
22
53 3:31 PM W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
13
54 3:44 PM M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
17
55 3:51 PM W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
12
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change