50th Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 18, 2014
1 8:00 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
51
2 8:20 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II [60 - 69, 70+]
48
3 8:53 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
59
4 9:20 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
57
5 9:42 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
36
6 10:06 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
55
7 10:27 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
39
8 10:46 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
54
9 11:07 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
55
10 11:34 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
43
11 11:51 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
33
12 12:08 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
37
    Wide Load Boat Club
R. Cone
 
    Riverside Boat Club
S. Wolf
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club
M. Chapman
 
    College Boat Club
G. Myhr
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club
E. Jacobs
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association
W. Braun
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
D. DeBonis
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
J. Svoboda
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
H. Halvorson
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. Riordan
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club
S. Lawson
 
    Salisbury Boat Club
W. Porteous
 
    London Rowing Club
K. Wobeser
 
    Club España
A. Rodriguez
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. McGaffigan
 
    Don Rowing Club
J. O'Brien
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
T. Carr
 
    Maine Rowing Association
M. Skacel
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Alex
 
    Ratzeburger Ruderclub
C. Schanze
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
A. Aikens
 
    Hanlan Boat Club
E. Szonyi
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
K. Itrato
 
    Shiplake College
H. Mackworth-Praed
 
    Union Boat Club
N. Petiet
 
    Don Rowing Club
I. Ensminger
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
C. Sanchez
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
J. Watt
 
    Friends of WPI Rowing
T. Stottlemyer
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
T. Howell
 
    Union Boat Club
G. Corbellini
 
    Greenwich Crew
S. Im
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club
P. Macaulay
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club
M. Brackman
 
    Portland Community Rowing Association
N. Flint
 
    University of Virginia Rowing Association
S. Gorman
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. Cannistraro
 
13 12:21 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
24
14 12:38 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
56
15 12:59 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
42
16 1:18 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
52
17 1:38 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
61
18 2:07 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
47
19 2:23 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
34
20 2:39 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
28
21 2:51 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
27
22 3:09 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
23
23 3:21 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
19
    Toronto Sculling Club (A)
M. Roman/C. Coles/N. Wilkie/K. Brown/E. Taylor/N. Mills/S. Corley/T. Black/V. Muir-Burcea (Cox)
 
    BMA Boat Club (A)
C. Ives/E. Wilson/L. Edgerly/K. Ackerman/S. Dupcak/J. Hathaway/A. Thies/E. Mastrianni/C. Bassler (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
D. Williamson/M. Ianni/C. Meyer/K. Stoddard/S. Smith/J. Devine/S. Hurley/M. Anderson/T. Ultican (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
H. Friel/A. Porter/L. Trond/R. Hatcher/L. Lana/L. Moore/A. Donnery/A. Clarke/s. horwitz (Cox)/
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
R. Thomas/J. Sanz-Sole/J. Shepherd/K. Ristic/S. Rowan/R. Bond/J. Ellis/B. Tenn/J. Grace (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. VanderVeldt/E. Moody/A. Vander Lind/J. Da Cunha/K. Rockwell/C. Cunningham/K. Eichner/J. Vanneman/B. James (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
A. Moore/K. Malcolm/L. Fisher/J. Whitney/M. Tolson/K. Casper/J. Spiro/C. Young/S. Grady (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
E. Dade/H. Lange/J. Stevenson/E. Kelley/A. Roskies/A. Bracken/R. Kerr/E. Glenshaw/E. Bernal (Cox)
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
J. Baughman/S. Henry/M. Cato/S. Patton/D. Schroeder/C. Elwood/J. Bright/C. Swartz/K. Snyder (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
J. Goodman/R. Luken/V. Anders/C. Fratzke/R. Metzger/J. Sutcliffe/M. Ryan/J. Jamison/K. Connors (Cox)
 
    Willem III Rowing Club (A)
L. Vermulst/T. Knaven/M. Van Holst/T. Zwolle/M. Roozendaal/A. Meiland/C. Rip/J. Thompson Hochman/L. Weiss (Cox)/
 
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
C. Bishop/K. Grainger/K. Allen/G. Lindsay/P. Cross/K. MacKenzie/R. Stanhope/J. White/A. Ellison (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
L. Miller/E. Stieve-Caldwell/L. Wang/L. Lauder/S. Quarrier/W. Smith/A. MacEvitt/O. Huxley/M. Tien (Cox)/
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Bennett/G. Ayers/H. Romero/R. Uria-Martinez/L. Rutherford/J. Dadmun/B. Mandel/T. Wise/P. Wyatt (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
T. Cleary/N. Wahl/C. Pittman/N. Reyns/C. Krivacek/K. Long/A. Komiyama/M. Guth/A. Blake (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Greene/K. Vosburgh/L. Civiletti/T. Sukiennicki/D. Adams/K. Chaban/T. Abbott/L. Saladino/S. Tannery (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Dunlavey/C. Reading/T. Hazelton/K. Cassidy/E. Droney/M. Gregg/B. Weber/M. Powell/S. Kostrzewa (Cox)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
M. Tendilla/A. Moen/P. Peacock/C. Salter MacDonald/M. McEvoy/J. Shortall/K. Germann/A. Patrick/J. Courtney (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
C. Freiman/F. Mustafaa/P. Goforth/E. Psarouthakis/K. Cook/C. Fifer/J. Janusz/L. Thompson/M. Cacciapalle (Cox)/
 
24 3:34 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
30
25 3:46 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
25
26 4:00 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
44
27 4:14 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
36
28 4:30 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
28
29 4:39 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
21
DCPC2x 4:50 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
39
DCMX2x 5:10 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
41
Sunday, October 19, 2014
30 8:00 AM MX ADAPT 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
5
31 8:08 AM TA 2X Mixed/Same Gender Trunk/Arms Doubles
6
32a 8:27 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
35
    Seattle Rowing Center
S. McVeety
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
E. Esposito/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
A. HOFFMAN
 
    California Rowing Club
B. Cooper/
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club
J. Weissbock
 
    University of Massachusetts Alumni
Z. DePace
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club
P. Tsebro
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
A. Sherman
 
    Twickenham Rowing Club
J. Wooller
 
    Potomac Boat Club
A. Krauss
 
    Riverside Boat Club
E. Bailey
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
B. Basso
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
N. Kelly
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. Belmonte
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
N. Bruegmann
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. Preiss
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
J. Haines
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
D. Mercante
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club
M. Cummings
 
    Riverside Boat Club
M. Fowler
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Carley
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
T. Savoie
 
    Texas Rowing Center
S. Borchelt
 
    Riverside Boat Club
D. Kettler
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc.
R. Worth
 
    Don Rowing Club
A. Oldham/
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
D. Scobie
 
    University of Connecticut
M. Kessenich
 
    Burnaby Lake Rowing Club
V. Timinsky
 
    Lufthansa Sportverein Hamburg e.V.
C. Burk
 
    Malta Boat Club
A. Madden
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
C. Farrell
 
    Argonauten Ruderclub Meppen
S. Tieben/
 
    Union Boat Club
A. Zosuls
 
    Willamette Rowing Club
D. Wilmes/
 
32b 8:27 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
34
33a 8:50 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
21
33b 8:50 AM WYOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
25
34 9:13 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Khoury/I. Epstein/B. Bozzani/S. Rodriguez/S. Poe (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
N. Edwards/S. Spivey/L. Bremer/A. Norder/S. Edwards (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
M. Kabel/E. Barry/D. Stret/N. Nero/O. Kamaka (Cox)
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
J. Power/A. wilkins/J. Odegard/A. Borsook/B. London (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
A. Gaard/R. Turner/M. Machotka/L. Beckett/W. Hoppe (Cox)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
K. Keith/L. Whitley/N. McDonald/c. Rusin/c. Barnes (Cox)
 
    Radley College Boat Club (A)
J. Murrell/C. Elwes/M. Rowse/L. A Brassard/S. Gearing (Cox)/
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
D. Montoya/J. COFFEY/V. de Cos/A. Rothleder/G. Bringham (Cox)/
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
R. Higgins/L. Frati/H. Kaplan/K. Akar/M. Velez (Cox)/
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
K. Petreski/G. Bauerfeld/B. Helms/L. McDonough/P. Lyon (Cox)/
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Lindstrom-Vautrin/G. Roudebush/J. Chow/E. Shieber/L. Higgins (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
J. Cruser/B. Healy/M. Green/T. Dowd/M. Cabrera (Cox)
 
    Benco Dental Rowing Club (A)
B. Cohen/M. Schieber/J. Dellapasqua/P. Bitman/R. Bone (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Reed/E. Drapac/D. Levy/M. Pollock/S. Amato (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
M. Ix/Z. Murji/S. Dunn/A. Burke/R. SHEARN (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
L. Basile/C. Watt/J. Hayes/L. Mackin/G. Heavey (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Loum/K. Songer/C. Harmon/J. Llanes/E. Lauder (Cox)/
 
    Peddie School (A)
O. Probst/E. Rosen/P. de Buck/R. Hamilton/R. Davison (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
J. Evitts/M. Cadigan/H. Bleckley/J. May/T. Lawson (Cox)
 
    Upper Canada College (A)
J. Griffith/J. Marshall/M. Stackhouse/B. Ralph/S. Lakhani (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Jaenicke/T. Kahl/N. Tumpowsky/R. Connon/J. Kunes (Cox)
 
    The Episcopal Academy - PA (A)
W. Purtill/N. Horbowy/G. Furey/M. Hughes/M. Larkin (Cox)
 
    Salisbury School (A)
C. Ryan/B. Sagawinia/K. Kaijima/S. Clough/C. Merrill (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
S. Young/F. Dipert/M. McDonald/G. Margolis/A. Manfredi (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
L. Corrigan/J. Newton/H. Godfrey-Fogg/J. Swanski/T. Crisp (Cox)/
 
    Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A)
S. Weishaeupl/D. Aslan/M. Pollock/J. While/M. Conover (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
T. Frame/D. Johnson/J. Parker/B. Holzwarth/M. Hookway (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
S. Gasiorowski/T. Wittenberg/P. ullrich/R. Hyndiuk/K. Robrecht (Cox)
 
    Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club (A)
A. Grocott/J. Davies/H. Rassmuss/H. Morgan/G. Whitehead (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
R. Haines/J. Tanguay/J. Fleurial/A. Hickey/N. Modi (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
A. Rench/C. Cianfarani/L. Millens/N. Meehan/G. Meehan (Cox)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
G. Connell/j. Hamilton/A. Bernst/C. Clarke/K. Daibes (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
E. Carr/A. Dowthwaite/P. Meyers/H. Dowthwaite/M. Anastas (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Moore/R. Bailey/C. Mairs/M. Campone/C. Stulberger (Cox)/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
N. Roll/M. Cornman/W. Goetz/r. owen/M. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
C. Theodore/K. Hawkins/A. Chang/M. Darby/S. Bloebaum (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    Radley College Boat Club (B)
H. Way/J. Newton/C. Bevan/J. Brocklebank-Fowler/L. Wood (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A)
J. Giordano/N. Baginski/J. Salci/T. Kisala/M. Vazquez (Cox)
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
S. Haack/B. Dosljak/R. Alfieri/J. Carlgren/B. Cataldo (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Genovesi/G. Hendrix/J. Allison/R. Rice/U. Notzon (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (B)
J. Perez/C. Park/T. Pierce/C. Walker/S. Frank (Cox)
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
H. Gething/J. Lucas/S. Mitchell/L. Harries/J. Lee (Cox)/
 
    DeMatha Catholic High School (A)
R. Moran/C. Ball/P. Lally/A. Madsen/A. Kincaid (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
A. Crawford/H. Folgert/W. Shadek/M. Hazard/S. Gordon (Cox)/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
B. Shea/W. Parsons/B. McCauley/G. Fiske/J. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
P. Frantsen/L. Jolley/W. Levinson/A. Evenchik/D. English (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
M. Lin/R. Bell/D. Quinn/A. Desrochers/C. Provost (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
A. Fingerhut/s. snedden/C. Bock/P. Maeder/n. ghasoor (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. scotti/N. Bayardo/S. Kankel/W. Taylor/R. Tse (Cox)/
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
S. Roberson/H. Nordell/H. Kind/B. Tramer/A. Welch (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
D. Cabatingan/R. Patel/M. Eleftherio/L. Demers/L. Shafman (Cox)/
 
    The Newman School (A)
M. McFatter/J. Rosic/P. Snyder/A. Wolfe/I. West (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
C. Jamieson/B. McCarthy/B. Curran/K. Auer/K. Boyle (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
A. Carles/C. Carlos/I. Perdomo/O. Alfi/C. Abraham (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (C)
C. Mudrick/D. Sonzogni/G. Rubio/A. Tekerian/M. DiMinno (Cox)
 
    Chase Collegiate School (A)
L. Fedak/P. Morley/T. Brayton/D. Mennillo/J. D'Aversa (Cox)/
 
    Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association (A)
J. Sepanski/A. Friedlander/O. Bros/T. Russell-Yeh/O. McGeough (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Catalanotto/C. White/D. Clement/O. Yaari/B. Littman (Cox)
 
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (A)
T. Pellegrini/N. Dickey/T. Kerr/A. Cummings/D. Frisch (Cox)
 
    Canterbury School (A)
R. Blakely/W. Jones/T. Kane/C. DeCarlo/T. Esposito (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
J. Palmer/B. Faries/K. Mueller/T. Machale/A. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
M. Breton/C. Doherty/K. Liappes/N. Melendez/I. Gecer (Cox)
 
    Eton College Boat Club (A)
F. Gouws/D. Bewicke-Copley/A. Lindsay/T. Hayes/G. Cozens (Cox)/
 
    Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Ohlsen/J. Donohue/A. Bachmann/T. Robinson/S. Carroll (Cox)/
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
D. Ruf/F. Stitzer/M. Womble/G. Johnson/A. Esmond (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
M. Cambria/M. Taraboletti/C. Pratt/C. Ulm/C. Paglione (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
E. Hoster/E. Allen/P. Powers/S. Allen/S. Womack (Cox)
 
    Newburgh Rowing Club (A)
M. Sarvis/A. McCoy/N. Danza/J. Kennedy/N. Skelton (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Theriault-Shay/E. DeBruin/B. Yang-Vaernet/M. Tomaszewski/H. Poolos (Cox)/
 
    Groton School (A)
M. Gates/H. Cecil/S. Colloredo-Mansfeld/w. Popik/R. Kimball (Cox)/
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
J. Stockert/N. LaBouff/D. Tanasijevich/M. Brown/M. Childress (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
G. Torvik/R. O'Malley/R. Wahlquist/I. Champion/T. Geoffroy (Cox)/
 
    Ridley College (A)
A. McRae/M. Schultz/V. Kozak/u. mohme/H. Digenis (Cox)
 
    Brewster Academy Crew (A)
S. Bouzane/C. Carlson/S. Hwang/P. Caffrey/A. Samuelson (Cox)/
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
J. Howland/E. Messmer/A. Santos/L. Finning/S. Mysliwiec (Cox)
 
    Kearny High School (A)
A. Milhomens/A. Serafim/J. Wall/J. Baptista/S. Szymanski (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
C. Woo/R. Bailey/J. Catania/Z. Graham/N. Stefekos (Cox)
 
    Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A)
S. Lupo/Z. Hicks/J. Bruno/P. Whitehouse/A. La Vina (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
J. Farley/D. Britton/C. Robichaud/J. Gingras/S. Boulard (Cox)
 
    Davenport Rowing Club (A)
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
C. Poff-Webster/R. Pease II/K. Belmont/S. Pennington/S. Flynn (Cox)
 
DCW4x 9:45 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
30
35 10:08 AM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
36 10:37 AM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles
22
37 10:46 AM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles
24
38 11:02 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
42
39 11:17 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
33
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
H. Knight/G. Guttormsen
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Renly/M. Kelly
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
C. Habjan/A. Salazar
 
    Skyline Crew (A)
M. Hampton/S. Klein
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
E. Sharis/c. sharis/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
A. Phaneuf/J. McInerney
 
    Ratzeburger Ruderclub (A)
A. Schanze/A. Schanze
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Kukiela/H. Smith
 
    Ridley College (A)
A. Van Roon/C. Cameron
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
E. Delleman/G. Gray
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
J. Soper/R. Pierce
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
E. Hazen/K. Finnerty
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
A. Cantu/A. Bandarpalle
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
C. Kelley/E. Rigney
 
    Port Rowing (A)
M. Alstodt/j. sims
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
V. Schaefer/L. Murawski
 
    Bergen County Rowing Academy (A)
C. Diaz/E. WALBY/
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
J. Zettlemoyer/N. Tang
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Nelson/L. Tasker
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
E. Kallfelz/B. Kennedy/
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
K. Cady/S. Rogers
 
    Emma Willard School (A)
S. Weilbaker/F. Casey
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
L. Mattle/M. Kosanke
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
E. Solms/P. Solms
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
J. Catalano/T. Alix
 
    Tabor Academy (A)
I. Rodgers/K. Price/
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
L. Munro/H. Watt
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
G. Kulesz/L. Bell
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. Lehman/V. Rojo
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
F. Aronson/C. Cornacchia
 
    Fort Collins Rowing Association (A)
A. Bormann/S. Sutton
 
    Berkeley Preparatory School (A)
J. Weber/H. Messer
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School (A)
A. Bossi/J. Hendricks
 
40 11:32 AM M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
25
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
H. McAdam
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Georgeson
 
    Malta Boat Club
C. Ethridge
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club
M. Fournier
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
P. Grisdela
 
    Queen's University
M. Christie
 
    Malta Boat Club
S. Madden
 
    Riverside Boat Club
A. Neils
 
    Malta Boat Club
D. Smith
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club
J. king
 
    Old Edwardians Boat Club
B. Turvey
 
    KUWAIT ROWING FEDERATION
M. Al-Suwaidan
 
    Potomac Boat Club
C. Klein
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
A. Twist/
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club
J. Giesbrecht
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club
A. Kunkel
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. O'Leary
 
    Southern California Scullers Club
W. Young
 
    Hanlan Boat Club
S. Khanbeigi
 
    Vesper Boat Club
M. Marks
 
    Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal
S. Boyer/
 
    Malta Boat Club
J. Black
 
    Malta Boat Club
J. Purman
 
    Riverside Boat Club
P. Schmidt
 
    Westminster School Boat Club
C. Kerr
 
41 11:41 AM W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
23
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
C. Pauls
 
    Southern California Scullers Club
K. Schiro/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
L. Ayers
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
M. Prince
 
    Riverside Boat Club
A. Knight
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
K. Hoff
 
    Union Boat Club
C. Infantino
 
    Vesper Boat Club
B. Crawford
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
C. Vernazza
 
    Occoquan Boat Club
L. Habel
 
    Riverside Boat Club
I. Zieff
 
    Riverside Boat Club
E. Roberts
 
    Southern California Scullers Club
R. Stortvedt
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club
A. Currie
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club
L. Hutchinson
 
    Potomac Boat Club
E. Schmieg
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
L. Krawczyk
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. Whitehouse
 
    Amoskeag Rowing Club
S. Alwan
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
J. Hyne/
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
S. Keller
 
    Union Boat Club
S. Roche
 
    GMS Rowing Center
S. Giancola
 
42 11:54 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCM4x 12:31 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
36
43 12:48 PM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
44 1:20 PM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
16
45 1:28 PM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
15
46 1:43 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
17
47 1:51 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
17
48 2:03 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
36
49 2:18 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
34
DCMX4x 2:33 PM DC MX 4X Directors' Challenge Mixed Quads
34
50 2:52 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
44
51 3:08 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
30
52 3:22 PM M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
22
53 3:31 PM W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
13
54 3:44 PM M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
17
55 3:51 PM W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
12
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change