50th Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 18, 2014
1 8:00 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
51
2 8:20 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II [60 - 69, 70+]
48
3 8:53 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
59
4 9:20 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
57
5 9:42 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
36
6 10:06 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
55
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Younger/M. Stralka/J. Geluk/T. PHELAN/J. Kennel/M. Breard/A. Collenette/R. Wertz/A. Andrews (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Norman/F. Rowe/J. Jablonic/C. Ives/A. Schotter/C. Redhead/J. Heder/c. Ippolito/A. Zecha (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
D. Dragseth/R. Kennelly/B. Kaehler/D. Kennedy/M. Fountain/J. Creighton/G. Henry/R. Rodriguez/P. Cipollone (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Hewitt/B. Boxer-Wachler/B. Johnson/M. Nordquist/D. Frost/M. Kapicka/G. Barnes/R. Yocum/J. Vallese (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Dutt/J. Bernblum/D. Snowdon/C. Christensen/P. Beaman/J. Coyne/N. Watts/J. Owens/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    London Rowing Club (A)
S. Harris/B. Baker/J. Williamson/S. Collins/D. Riches/S. Harries/J. van Tiel/P. Halford/S. Shawdon (Cox)
 
    1980 Rowing Club (A)
B. Ibbetson/J. Everett/C. Altekruse/K. Somerville/A. Shealy/C. George/R. Cashin/S. Colgan/J. Chatzky (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
a. jackson/M. Broder/G. Friel/C. Gamble/M. Schofield/S. Lathers/D. Thomas/I. Duthie/S. Lin (Cox)/
 
    Etats Unis Rowing Club (A)
T. Hull/G. Piantedosi/P. Prioleau/P. Hayes/S. Kiesling/C. Allsopp/T. Brooks/B. Belden/R. Jaugstetter (Cox)
 
    Team Attager (A)
J. Pierce/C. Hamlin/R. Borggaard/J. Ewans/F. Schoch/D. Johnson/C. Pieper/N. Kurmakov/D. Grossman (Cox)
 
    California Rowing Club (A)
D. Louis/M. Berkner/C. Huntington/W. Whalen/H. Matthiessen/B. Stone/C. Amerkhanian/P. Carson/M. Zembsch (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
R. Van Cleve/T. Pounds/D. Huntington/C. Gaylord/J. Peterson/P. Thomas/T. Marks/S. Morss/J. Dougherty (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Stafford/D. Haedrich/S. Hansen/D. Muller/B. Harwood/R. Haynes/T. Cox/C. Tindall/D. Cosentino (Cox)
 
    Société Nautique d'Avignon (A)
J. Vergnes/N. Lourdaux/F. Andre/P. Brimaldi/R. Roussel/R. Gaillac/J. Mathieu/P. Aubert/N. Sasselli (Cox)/
 
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
V. Pisinski/B. O'Connor/D. Lister/L. O'Toole/G. Harrington/P. Sundquist/B. McGowan/G. Marshall/F. Leahy (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
R. Schenck/B. Fisher/B. Thorne/S. Anderson/G. Smith/J. Purtill/R. Wegryn/C. Cookson/K. Dirks (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
M. Anderson/K. Waddell/A. Busuioceanu/D. Dunning/R. Collier/P. Siebach/T. Bennett/N. Bartick/C. Banh (Cox)
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
D. Potter/J. Millar/M. Dent/M. Ives/K. Jomo/T. Jaroszewicz/E. Burke/E. Chandler/A. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Hartford Barge Club (A)
E. Rosow/F. Storey/M. Dreier/R. Twarkins/S. Pape/C. Massing/M. Puckly/E. Seyler/A. Fournier (Cox)
 
    Warren Rowing Club (A)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
M. LaForme/N. Toulmin/B. Love/G. Gage/B. Cherwinski/W. Krawec/P. Barr/M. Jansen/B. Rosloski (Cox)
 
    Motley Rowing Club (A)
J. Moroney/D. Dreissigacker/P. Dreissigacker/L. Gluckman/R. Buchanan/M. Verlin/J. Hooten/D. Curtis/B. Baker (Cox)
 
    Brigantine Rowing Club (A)
A. Stefanski/E. Stinson/A. Hudson/B. White/B. Baldwin/J. Kelly/P. Savell/B. Millar/R. Roberts (Cox)
 
    Occoquan International (A)
D. Findlay/P. Knight/J. Lowe/P. Guest/E. Kakas II/R. Brayton/F. Fischer/M. McGuirk/S. Tanzer (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
G. Naden/K. Sjoblom/W. Perkins/L. O'Donnell/B. Lamka/D. Struzyna/R. Christie/J. Holt/T. Hunt (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Petruzziello/C. Berl/T. DeWitt/p. perry/J. Hintlian/L. Dahmen/S. Danberg/P. Hoffman/N. Tweed (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
P. Mote/A. Steele/T. Taylor/W. Manning/R. Remmers/M. LeMay/R. Cole/K. Ahearn/J. Eckert (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Lavin/D. O'Neill/T. Keany/D. Lippold/J. Tilghman/J. Bracewell/M. Pfeiffer/I. Hayes/S. Sadeghian (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
K. Galie/D. Hyde/P. Flack/M. Hyde/P. Lester/T. Kohler/J. Born/D. Bakinowski/v. Zeamer (Cox)
 
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
A. Medioli/T. Altier/P. Demartini/W. Brown/D. Filosa/J. Hagan/J. Mulligan/P. Gruber/D. Miller (Cox)
 
    Alte Achter Boat Club (A)
M. Terry/G. Clapp/B. Hobbs/A. Larkin/D. Parker/N. Clapp/M. Livingston/C. Livingston/P. Hoffman (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
R. McClure/A. Plache/M. Horvat/P. Crocker/C. Esler/J. Franklin/R. Budell/R. Dyer/G. Lahm (Cox)
 
    United States Coast Guard Academy Alumni (A)
R. Ingels/R. Norris/C. Gregus/M. Shevock/J. Acton/J. Gentile/R. Rosseau/R. Tuxhorn/G. Wiltshire (Cox)/
 
    Curlew Rowing Club (A)
J. Snedaker/L. Nelson/J. Traynor/D. Schofield/C. Godfrey/L. Kurzner/K. Kruger/R. Geravase/J. Huntley (Cox)
 
    Marist College Alumni (A)
J. Shaeffer/J. Cockroft/J. Schrotz/M. Rogers/B. Creedon/K. O'Connor/S. Sepe/J. Boyle/C. Southwick (Cox)
 
    North Dakota Indoor Rowing Team (A)
T. Vogt/t. howes/o. simanovsky/s. McKiernan/A. Kusurin/d. wagener/k. correll/N. McCall/a. chang (Cox)/
 
    St. Andrew's Alumni Racing (A)
J. Burke/W. Paul/G. Cadwalader/G. Shuster/C. Shuster/J. Reeve/N. Shuster/J. Morton/J. Schoonover (Cox)/
 
    Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia (A)
P. Horvat/g. kaplan/A. Post/M. Kirwan/J. Monaghan/K. Beckman/S. Whalen/T. Kowalik/B. Mueller (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
M. Teichman/R. Hare/C. Claudy/B. Cochran/F. Mulshnock/D. Quinn/R. Goldman/E. Burns/N. Katz (Cox)
 
    Der Hamburger und Germania Ruder Club (G)
O. Hoeller/W. Wiechens/P. Haberstock/H. Rohde/T. Meyer/B. Lewe/K. Soltau/P. Voss/T. Wiechens (Cox)
 
    Hingham Harbor Rowing Club (A)
A. Horvat/D. McCaig/C. Clapp/T. Nadbielny/D. Roock/S. Whalen/M. Blasetti/P. Neat/W. Summerskill (Cox)/
 
    Mid Hudson Rowing Association (A)
W. Davies/C. Cline/K. Quackenbush/K. Buesing/W. Washburn/J. Dux/M. Griffin/W. Buhler/L. Rapp (Cox)/
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Greene/J. Mayer/T. Doeblin/R. Yochum/C. McCoy/G. Hale/G. Swagler/B. Difiore/A. Strasenburgh (Cox)
 
    Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A)
c. marino/D. Holland/F. McDonald/R. Doherty/E. Fitzgerald/G. White/S. Arthur/O. Schueller/d. croke (Cox)
 
    Wesleyan Alumni Rowing Association (A)
N. Wanner/P. Slye/A. Thomson/K. Butts/D. Nuelle/T. Davis/T. Policelli/M. Greenstein/H. Wells (Cox)
 
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
R. Stanhope/I. McNuff/M. Pinsent/S. Redgrave/C. Roberts/M. Cross/J. Michels/G. Smith/G. Herbert (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Brewer/T. Richbourg/G. Ward/W. Sorensen/D. Kemp/W. Stephan/S. Bull/M. Meyer/F. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Thames Rowing Club (A)
S. Dooley/A. Seddon/J. Michalitsianos/M. Williams/M. Panter/A. Tyler/W. Saunders/i. roberts/S. Lesser (Cox)
 
    Friends of Georgetown Rowing (A)
C. Walsh/F. Smith/J. Forster/D. Loomis/F. Previti/F. Folz/P. Foley/P. Negus/V. Puma (Cox)/
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (B)
C. Andrews/H. Backer/M. Crotty/M. Vatis/M. Michalowski/G. Ritter/C. Magid/C. Cobbs/D. Covin (Cox)
 
    Founders of Wesleyan Crew (H)
N. Hamlin/D. Myers/W. Macoy/J. Hughes/W. Murfit/B. Nicholson/J. Moss/H. Knight/E. Overton (Cox)/
 
    87 Gold Rowing Club (A)
J. Pescatore/D. Burden/J. McLaughlin/P. Nordell/M. Still/E. Patton/J. Smith/M. Teti/S. Bauer (Cox)
 
    Rude and Smooth Boat Club (A)
O. Scholle/H. Nuzum/B. Mahoney/D. Fellows/W. Canaday/M. Vucemilovic/P. Lowe/R. Smith/W. Kim (Cox)
 
    Purple Reign Boat Club (A)
P. Kelly-Detwiler/G. Baumgarten/C. Tennis/S. Tripler/A. Thomas/S. Schweighauser/R. Sloman/T. Rizzo/E. Soskin (Cox)
 
    MIT Grad Crew (A)
D. Saer/B. Parker/B. Anderson/M. Coates/W. Lee/P. Desjardins/H. Rasmussen/M. Perlmutter/G. Vicens (Cox)
 
7 10:27 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
39
8 10:46 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
54
9 11:07 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
55
10 11:34 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
43
11 11:51 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
33
12 12:08 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
37
13 12:21 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
24
14 12:38 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
56
15 12:59 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
42
16 1:18 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
52
17 1:38 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
61
18 2:07 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
47
    Brown University Men's Crew (A)
R. Caputo/V. Hoite/J. Amram/R. Dodd/G. Bitler/A. Thomson/E. Engelke/J. Dow/B. Stevens (Cox)
 
    Boston University Men's Crew (A)
R. Srinivas/R. Overfield/T. Ruijgh/W. Aftring/M. Achs/T. Gill/C. Quicho/C. Fidler/J. Goucher (Cox)
 
    Northeastern University (A)
 
    Harvard University Crew (A)
T. Taaffe/D. Glover/a. richards/R. Rasmussen/S. Christenfeld/C. Harrity/C. McLeod/B. Strathmore/C. Durbin (Cox)
 
    U.S. Naval Academy Men's Crew (A)
J. Schmidt/S. Rogers/A. Craig/P. Bunce/A. Galli/N. Vallancey-Martinson/W. Valle/T. Myers/L. Penichet (Cox)
 
    College of the Holy Cross (A)
C. Norton/R. Carter/K. Casey/W. McCue/J. Nolan/C. May/A. Brandon/K. Larkin/C. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Boston University Men's Crew (B)
D. Miller/U. Marinkovic/D. Marconi/A. Bald/C. Pizzo/P. Roberts/D. Relle/J. Odgers/M. Hart (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Martin/J. Novak/C. Courtin/J. Bayley/H. Schless/N. Anderson/J. Malarney/T. Fee/T. Ivancic (Cox)
 
    Columbia University (A)
 
    Brown University Alumni (A)
A. Fleming/A. Resnick/S. Medcalf/j. Greenberg/C. Parker/D. Aziz/G. Stepina/F. Milgrim/J. Cholnoky (Cox)
 
    George Mason Crew Club (A)
T. Arvin/W. Colbert/W. Meeker/M. Jones/S. Gallerano/J. Paz-Rosario/C. Margopoulos/B. Hetrick/L. Soriente (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (B)
A. Dupuis/D. Bridgwater/J. Rogers/C. Bearly-Malinowski/P. Hansen/A. Dempsey/A. Harding/N. Thomas/S. Martinez (Cox)
 
    Bucknell University (A)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
D. Gary/Z. Krupp/M. McNeil/R. Vengerovskiy/P. Sikes/T. Henrich/R. Storck/A. Uhrynowski/T. Dougherty (Cox)/
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Mitrowski/J. Primes/E. Grasso/R. Keyser/T. Roberts/T. Thompson/K. Mandehr/T. Rice/C. Ford (Cox)
 
    WPI Crew (A)
M. Eaton/J. Sperry/M. Beinor/W. Rucker/N. Harris/D. Seaman/B. Doerner/P. Esteve/K. Regan (Cox)
 
    Brown University Men's Crew (B)
J. Remland/G. Traynor/E. Brown/E. Blood/H. Cryst/D. Meyer/C. Farrow/F. Lamontagne/P. Bose (Cox)
 
    College of the Holy Cross (B)
J. Holland/T. Langlois/B. Latu/J. Kane/D. Cieremans/R. Cyr/B. Clark/W. Callif/C. Hickey (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
M. Farmer/G. Mckallagat/A. Hearne/P. Thalheim/E. Kratochvil/W. Golden/A. Amico/A. Taaffe/R. Goel (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (C)
T. Gill/P. Dowling/E. Slater/S. Belfiore/J. Young/S. Green/M. Bean/J. Green/J. Kim (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
P. Clements/B. Stoner/J. Forrest/L. Goodman/A. Moody/A. Delsordo/J. Nelson/T. Colvin/A. Prevatt (Cox)
 
    Friends of Georgetown Rowing (A)
G. Klugh/M. Dillon/T. Gunter/A. Corbett/D. Schmunk/c. Mathieu/S. Marschall/W. Quirk/J. Pugliese (Cox)/
 
    Massachusetts Institute of Technology (A)
L. Ford/E. Pearson/M. Connelly/D. Dalton/T. Lu/J. Browne/R. Webb/C. Krikorian/J. Mansfield (Cox)
 
    Yale Old Fellows Rowing Association (A)
J. Irving/S. Lloyd/A. Kelly/A. Mann/W. Shields/A. Magary/J. Vartuli/N. Keohane/B. Choi (Cox)
 
    Fairfield University Rowing (A)
L. Pettenati/A. Nowicki/T. Siddall/L. Auger/C. Serpa/K. Kaiser/C. Bowen/T. Day/O. Vita (Cox)
 
    Tufts University Crew (A)
A. Warren/T. McCullough/J. Williams/M. van Mierlo/W. Merchant/D. Minnick/G. Richards/J. Karch/C. Fallon (Cox)
 
    Old Edwardians Boat Club (A)
G. Howarth/J. Stilwell/P. Smith/A. Glover/K. Thornycroft/B. Hart/G. Stobie/M. Aling/K. Holzem (Cox)
 
    St. Paul's School Alumni (A)
D. Rolph/J. Koetters/J. Watling/A. Blake/C. Koven/Z. Mully/D. Dias/B. Gulick/A. Fowler (Cox)
 
    Geneseo Crew Club (A)
A. Lalire/M. Agnew/A. Rhodes/E. Bradshaw/J. Geddes/J. Vaccaro/B. Keim/J. Ziobrowski/A. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Middlebury College Alumni Rowing Association (A)
C. Rogers/D. Wood/M. Daylor/B. Coe/M. Bayersdorfer/P. Busse/D. Harvey/N. Palmeri/M. Kleiman (Cox)
 
    Duke Men's Crew (A)
M. Valdes/J. Syme/A. Gauthier/A. Guo/M. Cullen/Z. Sachee/A. Bliss/E. Glavin/C. AYANIAN (Cox)
 
    Norske Studenters Roklub (A)
N. Simonsen/E. Lilledahl/S. Kjennvold/P. Strand/S. Bjørvig/H. Lande/N. Simensen/P. Myhre/L. Terris (Cox)
 
    Trinity College Crew (A)
T. Ogan/R. Richards/J. Lemmon/R. Faigenbaum/L. Taylor/C. Tuckwell/T. Musselwhite/J. Shea/L. Kis (Cox)
 
    University Barge Club (A)
J. Lipiros/J. Pardoe/N. McPeak/A. Sauter/J. Abele/L. Mead/B. Young/J. Pieper/A. Kelly (Cox)
 
    U.S. Naval Academy Men's Crew (B)
A. Bentley/T. Coffin/M. Pentaleri/N. Connelly/A. Karas/N. Skeen/M. Evans/M. Bond/A. Vargas (Cox)
 
    Thames Rowing Club (A)
S. Furber/H. Hilder/B. Chapman/D. Porter/A. Webb/B. Treloar/A. Curry/H. King/H. Watkins (Cox)
 
    MIT Rowing Club (A)
W. Richards/A. Cunningham/G. Kreindler/G. Baldan/W. Suter/J. Ramos/S. Nelson/N. Jawdat/S. Wang (Cox)
 
    Davenport Rowing Club (A)
 
    Row New York (A)
P. Fernbach/S. Sigel/A. Scott/C. Pham/S. Salee/T. Lutazi/I. Suchan/T. Taylor/M. Abler (Cox)
 
    Segreants Boat Club (A)
I. Watson/M. Whetnall/R. Ross/P. Forester/J. Hickey/P. Hatfield/S. Glynn/E. Chalklen/I. Schmertzler (Cox)
 
    Rensselaer Crew Club (A)
Z. Konopaske/J. Mulhern/S. Brown/K. Reinhardt/S. Smith/E. Perreault/S. Venables/M. Ringquist/A. Lin (Cox)
 
    Miami University Rowing Club (A)
A. Meisler/A. Templeman/J. Nichols/J. Willard/J. Kemnitz/C. Schoen/W. Dixon/C. Freeman/S. Hausmann (Cox)
 
    Bethlehem Steel Rowing Club (A)
J. Winder/A. Fegley/A. Palacio/S. Yanitskiy/Y. Erkli/C. Radens/K. Miller/S. Jabaut/A. Stillwell (Cox)
 
    William & Mary Rowing Club (A)
J. Iriarte/I. Wilkinson/M. Schreiber/M. Baughman/B. Timbrook/L. Ferrell/B. Sawyer/J. Bohn/J. Querolo (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
A. Zilka/C. Wu/P. Campeau/M. Toutloff/J. DI GIAMBERDINE/S. Curcio/R. Dahlgren/P. SON/J. Manrique (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
J. Stricsek/J. Donahue/D. Stiller/M. Meneses/B. Cushing/J. Fields Johnson/R. Loomis/A. Thomas/E. Marchetti (Cox)/
 
    Christ Church Boat Club, Oxford University (A)
D. Livingston/M. Hafner/M. Munneke/R. Chambers/N. Marriott/M. Eiermann/J. Flickinger/W. England/O. Zorilla (Cox)
 
19 2:23 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
34
20 2:39 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
28
21 2:51 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
27
22 3:09 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
23
23 3:21 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
19
24 3:34 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
30
25 3:46 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
25
26 4:00 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
44
27 4:14 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
36
28 4:30 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
28
29 4:39 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
21
DCPC2x 4:50 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
39
DCMX2x 5:10 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
41
Sunday, October 19, 2014
30 8:00 AM MX ADAPT 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
5
31 8:08 AM TA 2X Mixed/Same Gender Trunk/Arms Doubles
6
32a 8:27 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
35
32b 8:27 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
34
33a 8:50 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
21
33b 8:50 AM WYOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
25
34 9:13 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
DCW4x 9:45 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
30
35 10:08 AM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
36 10:37 AM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles
22
37 10:46 AM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles
24
38 11:02 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
42
39 11:17 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
33
40 11:32 AM M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
25
41 11:41 AM W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
23
42 11:54 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCM4x 12:31 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
36
43 12:48 PM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
44 1:20 PM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
16
45 1:28 PM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
15
46 1:43 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
17
47 1:51 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
17
48 2:03 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
36
49 2:18 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
34
DCMX4x 2:33 PM DC MX 4X Directors' Challenge Mixed Quads
34
50 2:52 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
44
51 3:08 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
30
52 3:22 PM M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
22
53 3:31 PM W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
13
54 3:44 PM M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
17
55 3:51 PM W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
12
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change