50th Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 18, 2014
1 8:00 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
51
2 8:20 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II [60 - 69, 70+]
48
3 8:53 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
59
4 9:20 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
57
5 9:42 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
36
6 10:06 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
55
7 10:27 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
39
8 10:46 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
54
9 11:07 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
55
10 11:34 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
43
    Narragansett Boat Club
M. Smith/D. Gorriaran
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Grant/T. Darling
 
    New York Athletic Club
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. Bannister/J. Bowen
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
S. Majd/S. Bub
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
A. Washburn/W. Prichett
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
W. Hatch/G. Hatch
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association
P. Adkins/J. Felix
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club
R. Miller/T. Dryer
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
L. Elswit/J. Stock
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
K. Wise/J. Duke
 
    Composite: Marin, Greenwich Crew
R. Slocum/R. Lyon
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Gefter/B. Erkelens
 
    Club España
J. Caraballo/J. Lopez
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
P. Fenton/W. Becklean
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
P. Simone/T. McLaughlan/
 
    Composite: Navesink River Rowing, OKC Riversport
M. Malone/J. Sanders
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
R. Murphy/M. Findeis
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
P. Hirtle/C. Groom
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
S. Meuser/F. Loucks
 
    Belmont Hill School
P. Kermond/S. Whitney
 
    Union Boat Club
M. Cataldo/T. Bohrer
 
    Navesink River Rowing
A. Sorensen/C. Gross
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
A. Fiory/J. Lahm
 
    Union Boat Club
C. Wemyss/S. Glick/
 
    Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association
M. Kostrzewski/R. Fries
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
m. fagan/k. mcgrath
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
T. Perry/J. Cheesebro
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
D. Robinson/C. Crawford
 
    Navesink River Rowing
J. Crilly/c. blessing
 
    Composite: Cambridge, BHRA
T. Van Dusen/D. Ruane
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
r. williams/T. Dexel
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
C. Bardt/M. Berkson
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
T. Willsallen/M. Van Der Heide
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. Pope/D. Wassall
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
E. Smith/P. de la Porte
 
    Melbourne University Boat Club
G. Rees/I. Luxford
 
    Burnstown Rowing Club
M. Robson/B. Stevens
 
    Composite: Baltimore, Washington Rowing School
c. Arnold/M. Chin
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Moore/K. Courtney
 
    Composite: New York AC, Unaff. (USA)
D. Brisson/J. Brisson
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
S. Faber/J. Kershaw
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Hanley/W. Melcher
 
11 11:51 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
33
12 12:08 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
37
13 12:21 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
24
14 12:38 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
56
15 12:59 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
42
16 1:18 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
52
17 1:38 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
61
18 2:07 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
47
19 2:23 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
34
20 2:39 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
28
21 2:51 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
27
22 3:09 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
23
23 3:21 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
19
24 3:34 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
30
25 3:46 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
25
26 4:00 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
44
27 4:14 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
36
28 4:30 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
28
29 4:39 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
21
DCPC2x 4:50 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
39
DCMX2x 5:10 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
41
Sunday, October 19, 2014
30 8:00 AM MX ADAPT 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
5
31 8:08 AM TA 2X Mixed/Same Gender Trunk/Arms Doubles
6
32a 8:27 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
35
32b 8:27 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
34
33a 8:50 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
21
33b 8:50 AM WYOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
25
34 9:13 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Khoury/I. Epstein/B. Bozzani/S. Rodriguez/S. Poe (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
N. Edwards/S. Spivey/L. Bremer/A. Norder/S. Edwards (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
M. Kabel/E. Barry/D. Stret/N. Nero/O. Kamaka (Cox)
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
J. Power/A. wilkins/J. Odegard/A. Borsook/B. London (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
A. Gaard/R. Turner/M. Machotka/L. Beckett/W. Hoppe (Cox)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
K. Keith/L. Whitley/N. McDonald/c. Rusin/c. Barnes (Cox)
 
    Radley College Boat Club (A)
J. Murrell/C. Elwes/M. Rowse/L. A Brassard/S. Gearing (Cox)/
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
D. Montoya/J. COFFEY/V. de Cos/A. Rothleder/G. Bringham (Cox)/
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
R. Higgins/L. Frati/H. Kaplan/K. Akar/M. Velez (Cox)/
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
K. Petreski/G. Bauerfeld/B. Helms/L. McDonough/P. Lyon (Cox)/
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Lindstrom-Vautrin/G. Roudebush/J. Chow/E. Shieber/L. Higgins (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
J. Cruser/B. Healy/M. Green/T. Dowd/M. Cabrera (Cox)
 
    Benco Dental Rowing Club (A)
B. Cohen/M. Schieber/J. Dellapasqua/P. Bitman/R. Bone (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Reed/E. Drapac/D. Levy/M. Pollock/S. Amato (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
M. Ix/Z. Murji/S. Dunn/A. Burke/R. SHEARN (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
L. Basile/C. Watt/J. Hayes/L. Mackin/G. Heavey (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Loum/K. Songer/C. Harmon/J. Llanes/E. Lauder (Cox)/
 
    Peddie School (A)
O. Probst/E. Rosen/P. de Buck/R. Hamilton/R. Davison (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
J. Evitts/M. Cadigan/H. Bleckley/J. May/T. Lawson (Cox)
 
    Upper Canada College (A)
J. Griffith/J. Marshall/M. Stackhouse/B. Ralph/S. Lakhani (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Jaenicke/T. Kahl/N. Tumpowsky/R. Connon/J. Kunes (Cox)
 
    The Episcopal Academy - PA (A)
W. Purtill/N. Horbowy/G. Furey/M. Hughes/M. Larkin (Cox)
 
    Salisbury School (A)
C. Ryan/B. Sagawinia/K. Kaijima/S. Clough/C. Merrill (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
S. Young/F. Dipert/M. McDonald/G. Margolis/A. Manfredi (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
L. Corrigan/J. Newton/H. Godfrey-Fogg/J. Swanski/T. Crisp (Cox)/
 
    Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A)
S. Weishaeupl/D. Aslan/M. Pollock/J. While/M. Conover (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
T. Frame/D. Johnson/J. Parker/B. Holzwarth/M. Hookway (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
S. Gasiorowski/T. Wittenberg/P. ullrich/R. Hyndiuk/K. Robrecht (Cox)
 
    Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club (A)
A. Grocott/J. Davies/H. Rassmuss/H. Morgan/G. Whitehead (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
R. Haines/J. Tanguay/J. Fleurial/A. Hickey/N. Modi (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
A. Rench/C. Cianfarani/L. Millens/N. Meehan/G. Meehan (Cox)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
G. Connell/j. Hamilton/A. Bernst/C. Clarke/K. Daibes (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
E. Carr/A. Dowthwaite/P. Meyers/H. Dowthwaite/M. Anastas (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Moore/R. Bailey/C. Mairs/M. Campone/C. Stulberger (Cox)/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
N. Roll/M. Cornman/W. Goetz/r. owen/M. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
C. Theodore/K. Hawkins/A. Chang/M. Darby/S. Bloebaum (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    Radley College Boat Club (B)
H. Way/J. Newton/C. Bevan/J. Brocklebank-Fowler/L. Wood (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A)
J. Giordano/N. Baginski/J. Salci/T. Kisala/M. Vazquez (Cox)
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
S. Haack/B. Dosljak/R. Alfieri/J. Carlgren/B. Cataldo (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Genovesi/G. Hendrix/J. Allison/R. Rice/U. Notzon (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (B)
J. Perez/C. Park/T. Pierce/C. Walker/S. Frank (Cox)
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
H. Gething/J. Lucas/S. Mitchell/L. Harries/J. Lee (Cox)/
 
    DeMatha Catholic High School (A)
R. Moran/C. Ball/P. Lally/A. Madsen/A. Kincaid (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
A. Crawford/H. Folgert/W. Shadek/M. Hazard/S. Gordon (Cox)/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
B. Shea/W. Parsons/B. McCauley/G. Fiske/J. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
P. Frantsen/L. Jolley/W. Levinson/A. Evenchik/D. English (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
M. Lin/R. Bell/D. Quinn/A. Desrochers/C. Provost (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
A. Fingerhut/s. snedden/C. Bock/P. Maeder/n. ghasoor (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. scotti/N. Bayardo/S. Kankel/W. Taylor/R. Tse (Cox)/
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
S. Roberson/H. Nordell/H. Kind/B. Tramer/A. Welch (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
D. Cabatingan/R. Patel/M. Eleftherio/L. Demers/L. Shafman (Cox)/
 
    The Newman School (A)
M. McFatter/J. Rosic/P. Snyder/A. Wolfe/I. West (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
C. Jamieson/B. McCarthy/B. Curran/K. Auer/K. Boyle (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
A. Carles/C. Carlos/I. Perdomo/O. Alfi/C. Abraham (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (C)
C. Mudrick/D. Sonzogni/G. Rubio/A. Tekerian/M. DiMinno (Cox)
 
    Chase Collegiate School (A)
L. Fedak/P. Morley/T. Brayton/D. Mennillo/J. D'Aversa (Cox)/
 
    Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association (A)
J. Sepanski/A. Friedlander/O. Bros/T. Russell-Yeh/O. McGeough (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Catalanotto/C. White/D. Clement/O. Yaari/B. Littman (Cox)
 
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (A)
T. Pellegrini/N. Dickey/T. Kerr/A. Cummings/D. Frisch (Cox)
 
    Canterbury School (A)
R. Blakely/W. Jones/T. Kane/C. DeCarlo/T. Esposito (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
J. Palmer/B. Faries/K. Mueller/T. Machale/A. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
M. Breton/C. Doherty/K. Liappes/N. Melendez/I. Gecer (Cox)
 
    Eton College Boat Club (A)
F. Gouws/D. Bewicke-Copley/A. Lindsay/T. Hayes/G. Cozens (Cox)/
 
    Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Ohlsen/J. Donohue/A. Bachmann/T. Robinson/S. Carroll (Cox)/
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
D. Ruf/F. Stitzer/M. Womble/G. Johnson/A. Esmond (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
M. Cambria/M. Taraboletti/C. Pratt/C. Ulm/C. Paglione (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
E. Hoster/E. Allen/P. Powers/S. Allen/S. Womack (Cox)
 
    Newburgh Rowing Club (A)
M. Sarvis/A. McCoy/N. Danza/J. Kennedy/N. Skelton (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Theriault-Shay/E. DeBruin/B. Yang-Vaernet/M. Tomaszewski/H. Poolos (Cox)/
 
    Groton School (A)
M. Gates/H. Cecil/S. Colloredo-Mansfeld/w. Popik/R. Kimball (Cox)/
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
J. Stockert/N. LaBouff/D. Tanasijevich/M. Brown/M. Childress (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
G. Torvik/R. O'Malley/R. Wahlquist/I. Champion/T. Geoffroy (Cox)/
 
    Ridley College (A)
A. McRae/M. Schultz/V. Kozak/u. mohme/H. Digenis (Cox)
 
    Brewster Academy Crew (A)
S. Bouzane/C. Carlson/S. Hwang/P. Caffrey/A. Samuelson (Cox)/
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
J. Howland/E. Messmer/A. Santos/L. Finning/S. Mysliwiec (Cox)
 
    Kearny High School (A)
A. Milhomens/A. Serafim/J. Wall/J. Baptista/S. Szymanski (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
C. Woo/R. Bailey/J. Catania/Z. Graham/N. Stefekos (Cox)
 
    Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A)
S. Lupo/Z. Hicks/J. Bruno/P. Whitehouse/A. La Vina (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
J. Farley/D. Britton/C. Robichaud/J. Gingras/S. Boulard (Cox)
 
    Davenport Rowing Club (A)
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
C. Poff-Webster/R. Pease II/K. Belmont/S. Pennington/S. Flynn (Cox)
 
DCW4x 9:45 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
30
35 10:08 AM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Levinson/R. Clyde/E. Patterson/B. Wertz/A. Joyce/S. McKenzie/C. Reilly/G. Findlay/T. Fant (Cox)
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
A. Doyle/D. Ambler/F. Davidson/S. Benzecry/B. Woodward-Fisher/A. Jacquemot/M. Hughes/A. Ross/V. Saigau (Cox)/
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
D. Hogan/M. Cuellar/A. Lilichenko/C. Chater/T. Johnson/M. McDonald/A. Hosler/B. Purtill/S. Watson (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
K. Garvis/Q. Gaffey/H. Hervey/P. Dent/M. Nogay/C. Boehm/R. Kiernan/B. Kilner/W. Connell (Cox)
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A)
A. Miklasevich/D. Wisniewski/M. Grady/D. Kaplan/R. Barringer/E. Frezza/N. Pereira/C. Tarrant/N. Okwiya (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
M. Zastawney/J. Schwartz/B. Lee/A. Atlanov/D. Saldarriaga/I. O'Grady/J. Young/D. Price/K. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
A. Hively/C. Tedeschi/T. McGowan/I. Marx/A. Cartwright/L. Szczepanik/R. Robinson/J. Evitts/S. Dooling (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Swanton/P. Giroux/J. Carleo/J. Hajjar/A. Cohen/D. Babikian/A. Ventouris/A. Sterne/M. Ventouris (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
V. Armetta/J. McLane/A. Barnish/M. Savage/J. Razzi/D. Senour/J. Naylor/B. Foley/R. Buchanan (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
E. Abilheira/A. Goodman/K. Borup/A. Levine/S. Hanks/G. Petri/M. Hayton/D. Gleim/M. Perez (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
W. Powers/F. Polak/T. Kern/J. Duggan/C. Winston/G. Freydberg/A. Kutner/W. Bass/E. Bell (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
G. Steffen/N. Amato/G. Holzhauer/B. Wisdom/M. Addessi/w. geffs/B. Waller/J. Troelstra/G. Offermann (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
V. Winstein/N. Kochanek/G. Boyer/D. McCarty/M. Chapin/N. Poling/G. Burcham/R. Overcash/J. Walsh (Cox)/
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Cobb/A. Blaesser/B. Garfinkel/K. Brisky/C. Smith/T. Heerema/A. Schleppi/D. Benson/K. Spaulding (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
J. Dolan/H. Johnson/J. Wiegand/Q. Behles/R. Weeks/T. Lanphier/B. Gridley/J. Kuppersmith/J. Carberry (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Buxton/C. Skokowski/J. Sandhu/J. Carter/C. van Hoff/c. watson/B. Hagenau/M. Hindery/B. Garrison (Cox)/
 
    Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club (A)
G. Patterson/T. Thomas/N. Cabot/G. O'Dwyer/U. Cappelen/C. Johnston/F. Bonthrone/A. Powell/T. Shiels (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
S. Gennaro/L. Green/C. Burns/M. Kerwin/D. Lamb/A. Greubel/A. Halas/J. McCullough/M. Giangiordano (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
M. Sanchez/N. Keenan/A. Keenan/J. Menendez/D. Brennan/C. Burke/N. Fernandez/C. Meagher/S. Ugas (Cox)/
 
    Canisius High School (A)
W. Mangan/P. Bohen/P. Taggart/D. Jordan/A. Guzman/P. Boyd/D. Sabuda/M. Flejtuch/B. Zabel (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
J. Pew/O. Daly-Smith/E. St. John/A. Pollack/p. King/A. Zincani/H. Pew/I. Barnes/I. Corriere (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Cowles/P. Arata/T. Federspiel/J. Osobov/N. Lewis/g. Swanson/T. Kern/J. Warnick/M. Mariani (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
K. Boria/C. INMAN/N. Pietrowicz/M. Gruszka/G. Cunningham/M. Ready/N. Auzenbergs/N. Gauthier/G. Shashidhar (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
J. Teener/M. Wolter/B. Schatz/R. Petersen/J. Johns/B. Patterson/N. Sweet/M. Dekker/A. Reynolds (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
G. Stocker/I. Athey/J. Hydock/W. Hathaway/M. Rom/Z. Springer/C. Volle/D. Reffitt/E. Biery (Cox)
 
    St. John's Jesuit High School (A)
A. Parsons/J. Schwallie/W. Beebe/G. Miller/a. mancy/L. Tracz/Z. Prephan/A. Buck/S. Mehta (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Broom/H. Hodges/G. Paschino/B. Pratt/J. Ratliffe/T. Landboe/S. Toro/M. Harjo/S. Presch (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
J. Brett/B. Walsh/B. Sassaman/W. Thompson/W. Klauke/J. Walsh/P. de Hueck/J. Cichon/P. MacGregor (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
D. Adams/T. Morris/D. Hutzley/P. Durning/J. Blakeslee/M. Cofone/C. Mayro/w. miksic/N. Cummings (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
M. Johnson/C. Baker/M. Noordzij/J. George/k. letorney/M. Slane/J. Bonn/P. McCarthy/B. Hull (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
J. Young/N. Anderson/M. Gump/P. Hoeppner/O. Shenk/A. Wray/A. Marrero/E. Ferree/S. Sabeghian (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
J. Merkel/C. Taylor/J. Hofmeister/E. Doran/C. Le Doux/D. Fulkerson/C. Ehring/M. Opatowsky/E. Stone (Cox)/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
S. Meiller/N. Zugris/S. Stechuk/W. Randolph/M. Larvie/J. Brookhart/P. Zablocki/J. Meeker/R. Yang (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. McKenna/B. Wichrowski/J. Gaba/D. Shaw/D. Dalton/P. Loyola/S. Blackington/R. Napierski/M. Sayer (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Rex/J. Bruk/D. Levine/G. Siodis/R. Hayes/L. Moynihan/K. Collins/P. Rex/E. Lee (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
M. Morlan/D. Vana/S. Coronel/C. Tubb/C. Goyer/V. Sindhwani/H. Park/N. Ruggeri/M. Gutierrez (Cox)/
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
B. Moll/E. Pioli/J. Sands/N. Van Helvert/K. Robert/W. Saxton/A. Falk-Dotan/E. Sweitzer/K. Page (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
P. overton/Z. Byer/J. Snedaker/J. Richetelli/N. Balderston/L. Hazan/M. Smallwood/K. Ratner/J. Hulina (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Baldiswieler/R. Cameron/D. Malanoski/R. Martin/D. Bennett/W. Hartenstine/C. Salinger/L. Ulbricht/T. Fagan (Cox)
 
    B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A)
N. Parks/O. St Johnston/A. Wong-Valle/O. Cardwell/H. Germaine/A. Germaine/E. Browning/M. Niebylski/T. May (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
C. Stahl/A. Connelly/N. Gould/F. Schoedinger/M. Ahnen/K. colella/J. Dutile/A. Ricciardi/A. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
P. Derleth/R. Kaye/M. McGregor/A. Sullivan/R. Brodsky/J. Chormann/J. Nielson/D. Halliday/S. Welker (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
B. Heifetz/J. Ossoff/j. reid/J. Sheffer/J. Sky/D. Dockham/H. Cini/S. Tierney/S. Hilton (Cox)/
 
    Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
P. Skawski/I. Lawson-Hughes/C. Jordan/G. Glaubitz/C. Lucas/E. Richards/G. Marteal/c. shepherd/R. Henderson (Cox)/
 
    Boston College High School (B)
C. Pender/J. Green/C. Murphy/G. Miller/H. Clow/S. Bradley/A. Hogan/L. Murphy/V. Amrhein (Cox)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
M. Oakley/R. Fucetola/A. Bloh/D. Levari/J. Hammerstedt/S. Champoux/J. McCall/J. Power/C. Cohn (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
C. Kwitchoff/J. Ginnane/S. Bunce/A. Cudeck/C. Navarro/E. Seaner/N. Fraass/E. Szafranski/V. Farruggia (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
H. Evans/K. Lewszyk/C. Staunton/J. Pratt/A. Blackwood/T. Bischoff/A. England/W. Gruber/T. Fish (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
J. Sullivan/T. Barney/J. Regan/J. Beitle/S. Bonney/F. carroll/N. Senich/A. Portugali/E. Gasperoni (Cox)
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
E. O'Leary/C. Larkin/J. Pare/P. Hall/M. Walsh/C. Folsom/T. Ruggles/C. Duckworth/H. Vettel (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
E. Dwinell/C. Wong/R. O'Bryant/K. McDaniel/H. Watson/H. Martin/N. Wollermann/M. Farley/W. Harrell (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Winsor/E. Dunn/D. Shrives/G. White/J. O'Shea/M. Borghesani/R. Doncaster/C. Reitler/A. Rotker (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
N. LeBlanc/J. Desmond/G. Forrester/S. Huber/W. Haslett/F. Ysart/S. Van Baaren/M. Glass/C. Gomez (Cox)/
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
T. Samuelsen/T. Laboda/P. Olthoff/H. DeLuca/M. Gray/J. Barnett/G. Powers/J. Thiers/J. Migeon (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
J. Hedge/J. McFarland/T. Clickner/F. Pauwels/J. Sorger/A. Rudolph-Math/J. Smith/M. French/B. Keegan (Cox)
 
    Eton College Boat Club (A)
J. Shepherd-Cross/H. MacMillan/O. Lindsay/L. Ljungstrom/G. Elvidge/A. Agarwal/M. Burgess-Smith/J. Cuffe/H. Holden (Cox)/
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
M. Halliday/L. Pratt/A. Tanner/L. Lanigan/N. Osborn/E. Dobrushkin/B. Mooney/A. Gharibian/B. Sorkin (Cox)/
 
    Skyline Crew (A)
B. Bavonese/Z. Burns/J. Evers/R. Cantrell/T. Force/C. Smith/B. Van Dijk/m. reiter/O. Chapman (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
A. Leitner-Wise/C. Weitekamp/T. Souza/P. Tracy/K. White/G. Ours/P. Conner/A. Guynn/B. Zuckerman (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Kelly/C. Dawson/J. Zinn/N. Legendre/E. Auchincloss/B. Norris/B. Asman/K. Maeder/A. Finch (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A)
P. Stone/L. Williams/S. Ebert/J. Hunt/M. Muniz/T. Dwyer/T. Faenza/N. Afram/A. Galimi (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
R. Powers/J. Evans/B. Courtney/S. DiBurro/B. Schultze/T. Watson/L. Hayward/L. Colby/S. Drewniak (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Hansen/M. Matejka/K. Curtis/A. Slack-Watkins/D. Sobieszek/j. buckley/T. Spiers/P. Swetz/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
S. Albregts/D. Conlin/A. Witt/A. Hedge/T. Orlofski/D. Rago/N. Gockel/C. Brady/M. Roos (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
H. Smith/J. Peacock/W. Rieger/A. Smith/A. Wright/M. Shaffer/D. FitzPatrick/C. Gillon/S. Leftwich (Cox)
 
    The Grange School Rowing Club (A)
T. Roe/M. Strickland-Baker/J. Glover/M. Roe/J. Darbyshire/R. Lester/S. Atkin/C. Begg/E. Briegal (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
F. Herrera/A. Ramos-Rivera/E. Andreassen/P. Maher/V. Tetreault/N. Bravo/V. Mayor/M. Brugo/A. Pena-Aleman (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
D. Gee/E. Swing/M. Shrader/A. Solowski/N. Powell/M. O'Connor/W. Kinsman/R. Stoll/K. McNamara (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (B)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Mckinzie/J. Hanrahan/P. Stein/R. Moorthi/Q. Coughlin/J. Egamino/N. Nguyen/W. Zelazny/M. HEILBRONNER (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
E. Marsh/P. Iannone/P. Sullivan/S. Macary/J. Kantor/F. Short/A. Crux/A. Cohen/C. Rioux (Cox)/
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
C. Augustinos/G. Kernisan/I. Clemens/S. Martin/N. Zanyk-Dittenhoffer/D. Sexton/E. Cummiskey/S. Moore/R. Paulekas (Cox)/
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
S. Melvin/r. brunner/C. Clark/B. Baldocchi/J. Freiburghouse/W. Boudreau/N. Labarba/B. Wattier/D. Boudreau (Cox)
 
    Shiplake College (A)
P. Green/H. Cawthorne/W. Carey/C. Galligan/T. Waller/T. Emerson/M. Godwin/O. gerrard/D. Marsh (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
B. Pugh/t. brinson/A. poirier/Q. Breen/A. Gavriel/D. Little/S. Farmer/j. tremblay/A. Hutcheon (Cox)
 
    Avon High School (A)
J. Kostal/M. Tyler/A. Whipple/F. Campanelli/A. Campanelli/K. Rossitto/M. Bagley/W. Kostal/M. Boos (Cox)/
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
C. Martensson/D. Crameri/W. Pacella/M. Ukropina/K. Andersen/J. McDermott/T. Willis/T. Polo/Z. Johnston (Cox)/
 
    Farmington High School Crew (A)
A. Quigley/M. Gadd/C. Juers/G. Phillips/T. Wilcox/A. Fleming/C. Fountain/N. KARSKY/M. Cohen (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
T. Szynkarski/H. Shanahan/S. Barnett/K. Torres/S. Kramer/J. Kramer/C. Israel/B. Pinedo/J. Squire (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (B)
D. Guadalupe/R. McMurchy/J. Yorke/T. Huffman/G. Vorwerk/A. Fraser/A. Jacobson/R. Knapp/C. Boyle (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
C. Antonacci/D. Hammond/I. Kazmierczak/D. Coburn/J. Grzywacz/G. Buchman/L. Schula/G. Allan/J. Sadler (Cox)/
 
36 10:37 AM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles
22
37 10:46 AM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles
24
38 11:02 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
42
39 11:17 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
33
40 11:32 AM M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
25
41 11:41 AM W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
23
42 11:54 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCM4x 12:31 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
36
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
J. Grant/T. Darling/J. Pierce/J. Manson
0.0 (50)
    Wide Load Cambridge Narraganset Rowing Association (A)
R. Cone/D. Johnson/M. Smith/D. Gorriaran
0.0 (50)
    OA Centers for Orthopaedics (A)
J. Tunnicliffe/P. Kermond/W. Purdy/M. Totta
0.0 (55)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
T. Young/M. Hindery/N. Bruegmann/M. Hindery
0.0 (48)
    Composite: Navesink River Rowing, New York AC, Baltimore, OKC Riversport (A)
C. Windeknecht/M. Malone/J. Sanders/M. Daemen
0.0 (56)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
G. Henry/T. Wike/R. Rodriguez/D. Durkovic
0.0 (47)
    Cambridge Boat Club (D)
C. Andrews/R. Murphy/T. Pounds/P. Rioux
0.0 (56)
    Team Attager (A)
N. Kurmakov/R. Lesnau/C. Hamlin/C. Pieper
0.0 (62)
    Belmont Hill School (A)
D. Schley/T. Fulham/J. White/M. Findeis
0.0 (58)
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
B. Phillips/J. Wachtel/r. vale/H. Vale
0.0 (49)
    Composite: CRI, Salisbury BC (B)
W. Hatch/G. Hatch/F. Whitridge/R. Bettigole
0.0 (58)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
J. Parker/G. Hack/H. Thompson/C. McCawley
0.0 (61)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
P. Sobieszczyk/J. Quirk/J. Langermann/J. Senner
0.0 (55)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
M. Terry/B. Braun/J. Bracewell/R. Baker
0.0 (68)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
T. Taaffe/a. richards/A. Taaffe/B. Taaffe
0.0 (21)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
J. McCarron/K. Reelick/A. Pendrill/A. Hubble/
0.0 (31)
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
J. Geshwiler/A. Kirk/T. DeWitt/K. Galie
0.0 (50)
    Cloanthus RC (A)
J. Stolar/M. Niemczyk/S. Baldwin/M. Butsch/
0.0 (34)
    Composite: Shrewsbury, St. Joe's Prep (B)
A. Matthews/R. Relovsky/T. Carter/C. Duckworth
0.0 (17)
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
H. Hertlein/J. Kelly/G. Staurowsky/R. Eberle
0.0 (26)
    Composite: Cambridge, GMS Rowing, Crefeld (A)
M. Verlin/c. zezza/W. Busch/H. Hamilton
0.0 (72)
    Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club (A)
H. Lane Fox/H. Thomas/P. George/E. Robinson-Boulton
0.0 (16)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
S. Pape/M. Murdock/A. Eckart/I. Hazelton
0.0 (41)
    Composite: Potomac, Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club, Quinsigamond (A)
M. Collins/N. Wanner/J. Moss/S. Gantz
0.0 (46)
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
T. McCormick/S. Lawson/A. Reid/R. Hoare
0.0 (37)
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
D. Simmer/D. Niswonger/B. Bradford/T. Hamilton
0.0 (45)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Lynch/D. Stevenson/A. Milia/J. Hadley
0.0 (50)
    Greenwich Crew (B)
R. Montague/T. Geffs/M. Lonski/P. Oudheusden
0.0 (51)
    Harvard Alumni 1978 (A)
G. Stuart/D. Boghossian/T. Howes/T. Smith
0.0 (58)
    Hollywood Rowing Club (A)
A. Chavez/A. Alidgem/E. Dikes/R. Koby
0.0 (54)
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
C. Wise/B. Sandstede/P. Evans/C. Bardt
0.0 (56)
    University of Virginia Rowing Association (A)
E. Myers/P. Knight/D. Mudd/S. Schmitt
0.0 (60)
    Pettipaug YC Rowing (A)
R. Haberl/j. laundon/P. Flory/B. Eldridge
0.0 (65)
    Union Boat Club (A)
M. O'Connor/H. Sears/J. Warburg/N. O'Connor
0.0 (66)
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
P. Defliese/D. Ostergaard/T. Moore/J. Rosenfeld
0.0 (64)
    United States Rowing Association (A)
D. Herbert/P. Horvat/T. Feaster/S. Hall
0.0 (57)
43 12:48 PM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
44 1:20 PM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
16
45 1:28 PM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
15
46 1:43 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
17
47 1:51 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
17
48 2:03 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
36
49 2:18 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
34
DCMX4x 2:33 PM DC MX 4X Directors' Challenge Mixed Quads
34
    Beat Cancer Boat Club (A)
M. Nielsen/M. Sivigny/M. OLeary/B. Tryon
0.0 (37)
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Devine/J. Besser/m. knox-zaloom/A. Zosuls
0.0 (43)
    Composite: Riverside, Union (A)
A. Taggart/L. Harwood/K. Woodacre/B. Mannino/
0.0 (33)
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. Withycombe/C. Hunt/B. Kronick/B. Byrd
0.0 (51)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
B. Mulvey/S. Schwegman/K. Broderick/C. Dyke
0.0 (28)
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
J. Snook/A. Balogh/A. Sanders-Fleming/P. Rioux
0.0 (57)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
E. Oneil/B. Harney/N. Bourassa/S. Imsdahl
0.0 (22)
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
H. Struzyna/N. Ritchie/C. Groom/L. Meyer
0.0 (29)
    Composite: Penn AC, Maple Bay, St. Michaels (A)
M. Fountain/D. Morris/R. Rutledge/P. Desjardins
0.0 (61)
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
N. Streeter/G. Barnes/B. Mooney/P. Hoffman/
0.0 (54)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
W. Prichett/A. Fleet/J. Brush/A. Washburn
0.0 (59)
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
S. Perry/E. Erbelding/H. Hutton/R. Singewald
0.0 (59)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Ratcliffe/D. Dickison/K. DeBiasi/S. Schmidt
0.0 (46)
    Composite: Potomac, Sarasota County (A)
E. Steive-Caldwell/K. Wiegandt/E. Caudron/J. Sanchez
0.0 (42)
    Composite: Long Beach, Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
P. Adkins/D. Felix/J. Felix/M. Felix
0.0 (36)
    Composite: Cambridge, Belmont Hill (A)
J. O'Donnell/J. Odegard/R. Warming/A. Zeamer
0.0 (17)
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
E. Sharis/c. sharis/w. sharis/P. Sharis
0.0 (22)
    Boston College High School (A)
0.0 (0)
    Composite: Riverside, Gentle Giant (A)
V. Farr/S. Whitney/R. Whelan/N. Walker
0.0 (36)
    Composite: RegattaCentral, Regatta Master (A)
S. lopez/L. Jensen/T. Stocker/S. Jensen
0.0 (52)
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
D. Fox/A. Cantu/B. Tilden/A. Bandarpalle
0.0 (17)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
M. Harriman/B. Whitehead/S. Faber/F. Tuite
0.0 (53)
    Akamai (A)
A. Blasiak/Z. Salwasser/M. Stevens/J. Bers
0.0 (38)
    ImmunoGen's Pull For The Cure (A)
k. pierce/S. Hicks/S. Taktak/J. Lambert
0.0 (47)
    Composite: Bantam, Riverside, Cincinnati RC (A)
R. Miller/L. Graves/M. Brundage/T. Dryer
0.0 (58)
    New York Athletic Club (A)
D. Brisson/J. Hannafin/C. Brisson/J. brisson
0.0 (49)
    Composite: Brisbane & GPS, Townsville JCU (E)
P. Baxter/A. Wallace/L. Daly/M. Daly
0.0 (54)
    V-Sculls (A)
M. Tebay/S. Williams/M. Hegarty Colombo/B. Douglas
0.0 (55)
    Upper Merion Boat Club (A)
M. Zisling/S. Aller/C. Goodnow/M. May
0.0 (50)
    Composite: Commercial, Brisbane & GPS, Townsville JCU (E)
I. Holzberger/R. Krippner/S. Harper/J. Cook
0.0 (56)
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
E. Brand/C. Lubarsky/L. Horn/J. Montero
0.0 (54)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Morin/W. Thomson/E. Mackisack Morin/C. Przytula
0.0 (52)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Foster/H. Powell/R. Wettach/P. Hirtle
0.0 (51)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
J. Morrell/b. Weems/J. Sambrailo/M. Lamb
0.0 (45)
50 2:52 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
44
51 3:08 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
30
52 3:22 PM M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
22
53 3:31 PM W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
13
54 3:44 PM M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
17
55 3:51 PM W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
12
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change