50th Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 18, 2014
1 8:00 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
51
2 8:20 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II [60 - 69, 70+]
48
3 8:53 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
59
4 9:20 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
57
5 9:42 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
36
6 10:06 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
55
7 10:27 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
39
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Porter/R. Crowley/d. dobras/G. Brownell/L. Weidner/K. Boyd/L. McCarty/A. Killeen/M. Boland (Cox)
 
    Etats Unis Rowing Club (A)
E. Hamann/C. Bower/K. Worthington/L. Thoron/C. Graves/A. Graves/C. Feeney/J. Marshall/H. Hatton (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
W. O'Brien/S. Kline/A. piotrowski/H. Frykman/k. Agersborg/M. Downer/J. Blom/m. perrot/M. Mason (Cox)/
 
    1980 Rowing Club (A)
E. Miles/C. Wallenfels/S. Hooten/A. Jonik/K. Klinger/N. Vespoli/J. Geer/C. Geer/K. Smith (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Snook/E. Cauchi/V. DeSanta/M. Fisher/J. Sambrailo/L. Thompson/A. Hunt/M. Lamb/L. La Follette (Cox)/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
H. Floss/D. Farrow/M. Proby/T. Farr/M. Snyder/C. Espeseth/J. Perrin/W. Beeman/K. Grimaldi (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
D. Charles-Chisholm/C. Westmark/L. Galow/F. Horton/R. Brady/A. Mudge/M. Mance/K. Csavina/J. Park (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
M. Goodlett/R. Pratt/P. Sparling/K. Skanderup/T. Vagen/S. Smith/K. Johnson/E. Horsnell/I. Pearce (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
K. Fowks/E. Minzner/N. Butterfield/R. Sudduth/k. aserlind/S. Kendall/A. James/N. Streeter/R. Warner (Cox)
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
B. Connolly/L. Robins/T. Laughlin Taylor/D. Holman/E. Runde/D. Meakin/S. Harmon/N. Andreadis/K. Cline (Cox)/
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
L. Welch/K. Watson/L. Elkins/L. Snyder/D. Castagnola/C. Walter/A. Ward/A. Robinson/A. Turner (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
T. Dagle/L. Towne/H. West/C. Goodness/P. HasBrouck/C. Richards/C. Fisher/W. MacPherson/J. Prashaw (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
Z. Varnelis/J. Clark/K. Bush/C. Nardi/E. Gordon/S. Nowacki/C. Lesperance/A. Chanakas/E. Anthopoulos (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Colby/K. Bello/J. Crispino/K. Stoll/T. Baas/J. Shulman/U. Mustafa/M. Fredlund/V. Jeydavev (Cox)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
W. O'Neill/R. Toporowski/D. Baillie/L. Soucy-Fraser/C. Simms/J. Surzyn/M. Dunlop/G. Bin/M. Braga (Cox)/
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Heisey/M. King/M. Mabeus/K. Torres/S. McNeal/R. Coughenour/G. Thompson/J. Ges/K. Medlock (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Wilhelmy/E. Brennan/E. Knapp/S. Quinn/P. Foudy/B. Nash/C. McGeehan/A. Mikkola/e. clayton (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
G. Schiffman/S. Erkkinen/S. Rutherford/J. Hubbard/F. ODonnell/L. McCracken/M. Butler/C. WHITELEY/J. Contreras (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
K. Appelget/C. Cohen/S. Voorhees/K. Kalinowski/C. Baldino/s. waters/C. Tang/E. Tormey/c. gillis (Cox)
 
    DeWolfe Rowing Club (A)
S. Warner/T. Sullivan/F. Colegrave/L. Shealy/C. Cook/J. Musky/C. COMERFORD/B. MORRISON/j. wang (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (B)
M. Wilkie/J. Hewitson/C. MacColl/d. altobelli/J. Watson/J. Smith/N. Jarvis/S. Hamby/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
P. Reese/s. Behan/C. Randel/B. Lysobey/L. Manheim/C. Waldeck/K. Salzarulo/W. Russell/M. Oleary (Cox)
 
    Masters International (A)
R. Alexander/E. Becker/I. Voelkner/U. Hjobil/R. Carroll/A. Boucher/K. Schubert/K. Page/T. DiAngelo (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
S. Pelmas/M. Klutey/H. Parkhurst/J. Lane/R. Spray/T. Doggett/K. Marsh/C. Mehaffey/L. Flavin (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
S. Roberson/L. Brennan/C. Stock/J. Burnham/L. Farrell/A. Kelly/K. Tolcser/E. Nystrom/D. Fitzgerald (Cox)
 
    Upper Thames Rowing Club (A)
L. Wymer/J. Machan/M. Calvert/J. Vickers/H. Mangan/J. Wilby/J. Burne/N. Ashcroft/D. Yarrow (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
R. Kunkler/H. Scott/C. Furton/m. krause/P. Lanphier/M. Jackson/C. Clarke/T. Cook/C. Glastris (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Johnson/D. Farrell/J. Passarello/T. Korreng/D. Foster/P. Coyle/S. Davidson/G. Teborek/H. Levitz (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
V. Sesler/E. O'Rourke/m. dikkers/N. Evison/T. Smythe/P. Kelling/R. Walter/L. Smith/M. Jaeger (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Yanowitz/J. Anderson/E. Szigethy/K. Stutz/S. Casali/A. Gray/M. Busis/M. Ulsh/J. Goldblum (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
L. Hannum/S. Linowski/P. Owen/D. Brooks/R. Hanley/N. Blake/A. Wulfkuhle/G. DiFulvio/M. Chiu (Cox)
 
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
D. Dyer/H. Brooks/N. Faigen/S. MacLennan/E. Farwell/H. Henson/M. Sarbanis/L. Doucett/L. Kasler (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
D. Davis/N. Dynan/R. Cunningham/C. Arends/C. Battani/Y. Taskor/D. Noonan/M. Scully/L. Wright (Cox)/
 
    Portland Boat Club (A)
J. Linse/S. Kinne/C. Holdorf/S. Stein/S. Keller/A. Bigelow/L. Jensen/M. McCormick/R. Le Mieux (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
D. Kendall/D. Anton/C. Sias/M. Donaldson/M. Osterloh/L. Arellano/O. Blackburn/D. Weil/T. Hashiguchi (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
G. Dancks/P. Wilson/L. O'Hern/N. Grant/D. Bradshaw/L. Headd/L. Craig/E. Bates/M. Handzel (Cox)/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
L. Leak/A. Wopat/K. Roach/D. Todd/J. Sullivan/J. Metzger/O. Treciokas/A. Rudolph/T. Boedeker (Cox)/
 
    Peterborough Rowing Club (A)
C. Love/D. Barr/N. Fischer/M. Wehtje/R. Brinkman/B. Cameron/R. Hubble/K. Saunders/C. Cook (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Franklin/S. Toler/K. Papandrew/S. Cohen/K. Tetlow/J. Kaplow/M. Beck/M. Berry/K. Nieman (Cox)
 
8 10:46 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
54
9 11:07 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
55
10 11:34 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
43
11 11:51 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
33
12 12:08 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
37
    Wide Load Boat Club
R. Cone
 
    Riverside Boat Club
S. Wolf
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club
M. Chapman
 
    College Boat Club
G. Myhr
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club
E. Jacobs
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association
W. Braun
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
D. DeBonis
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
J. Svoboda
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
H. Halvorson
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. Riordan
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club
S. Lawson
 
    Salisbury Boat Club
W. Porteous
 
    London Rowing Club
K. Wobeser
 
    Club España
A. Rodriguez
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. McGaffigan
 
    Don Rowing Club
J. O'Brien
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
T. Carr
 
    Maine Rowing Association
M. Skacel
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Alex
 
    Ratzeburger Ruderclub
C. Schanze
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
A. Aikens
 
    Hanlan Boat Club
E. Szonyi
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
K. Itrato
 
    Shiplake College
H. Mackworth-Praed
 
    Union Boat Club
N. Petiet
 
    Don Rowing Club
I. Ensminger
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
C. Sanchez
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
J. Watt
 
    Friends of WPI Rowing
T. Stottlemyer
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
T. Howell
 
    Union Boat Club
G. Corbellini
 
    Greenwich Crew
S. Im
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club
P. Macaulay
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club
M. Brackman
 
    Portland Community Rowing Association
N. Flint
 
    University of Virginia Rowing Association
S. Gorman
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. Cannistraro
 
13 12:21 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
24
14 12:38 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
56
15 12:59 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
42
16 1:18 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
52
17 1:38 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
61
18 2:07 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
47
19 2:23 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
34
20 2:39 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
28
21 2:51 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
27
22 3:09 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
23
    Kennebecasis (A)
L. Parsons/A. Lamont/E. Winchester/B. Storey/K. Light/D. Barber/J. Lay/A. Shearing/G. Adamson (Cox)
 
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
A. Samsonov/S. Fieldhouse/D. Gillard/A. Partridge/G. Pooley/J. Searle/R. Thatcher/J. Wright/N. Chugani (Cox)
 
    Shannon Rowing Club (A)
C. Swan/P. Sharis/Y. Rigogne/A. Holland/M. Blomquist/J. Nunn/N. Peterson/J. Baker/T. Metz (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Lynch/T. Simpson/W. Senenko/D. Herness/E. Hall/J. Kallay/M. McGinnis/P. Eames/J. Pare (Cox)
 
    Austrian Rowing Alumni (A)
B. Wakolbinger/H. Hering/P. Chiella/J. Jaanson/S. Korbei/R. Hartl/C. Engl/H. Nussbaumer/S. Schmill (Cox)/
 
    Diesel Athletic Club (A)
B. Holbrook/J. Neil/M. Porterfield/T. Murray/C. Beasley/A. Stefan/T. Ryan/P. Teti/S. Segaloff (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
H. Osgood/T. Waddle/G. Gillinger/J. Federici/M. Fitzgerald/E. Caudron/B. Freeman/E. Gehres/C. Galdiz (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
T. Runeman/R. Scannell/N. Copley/J. Geshwiler/K. Dupuis/A. Cole/A. Sacchetti/C. Flynn/C. Boit (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
G. Milne/N. Bretz/E. Gutierrez/D. Dickison/M. Hafner/C. Harrigan/D. Konstantopoulos/M. Galas/C. Hart (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Boyd/R. Canavan/p. murray/R. Rhodes/c. hoey/R. Nichols/R. Podwojski/L. Aparicio/T. Nichols (Cox)/
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
R. Stedman/B. Rini/T. Chaleki/M. Comtois/B. Luhman/B. Dubois/N. Kosmynin/B. Krasney/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Crosby/A. Finch/J. Besser/J. Luck/D. Voight/p. schwab/E. Demetriou/N. Stipinovich/E. Underhill (Cox)
 
    Lufthansa Sportverein Hamburg e.V. (A)
M. Schawe/M. Thees/B. Schulze-Guelich/H. Christensen/A. Althaus/A. Heinze/H. Trumpfheller/S. Schoenhut/F. Erdmann (Cox)
 
    University Barge Club (A)
M. Morano/B. O'Malley/N. Boon/R. Bonner/k. spaeth/K. McGowan/s. Mcguinn/B. McLelland/J. Curtin (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Martino/M. Saykiewicz/M. McGuire/T. Donohoe/B. Erne/M. Dunn/T. Pepple/J. Bromberg/E. Craska (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
T. Kuehne/F. Mennigen/W. Browder/T. Mets/S. Volianitis/J. Robatzek/D. Lefebvre/C. Webster/D. Maloney (Cox)
 
    Rob Roy Boat Club (A)
D. Pring/G. Blanchard/I. Edmondson/L. Varga/A. Large/P. Barnes/G. Scherkoske/P. Bance/S. Winter-Levy (Cox)
 
    Purple Bull Roklub (A)
J. Kip/S. Burns/M. Mader/S. Pagnotta/J. Snyder/A. Hoddick/G. Oxnam/I. Smith/K. Iverson (Cox)
 
    Friends of Andover Crew (A)
T. Boyle/F. Ryan/F. Conklin/M. Marrus/D. Duquette/A. Rosenthal/P. Ventre/J. Pawlowski/J. Conklin (Cox)
 
    Friends of Georgetown Rowing (A)
R. Trimble/B. Isdaner/J. Anchukaitis/J. Resetarits/J. Weiner/w. hawkins/T. Shumaker/G. Mikelsons/J. Van Arsdale (Cox)/
 
    George Washington Rowing Association (B)
P. Gogo/J. Shaw/B. Adams/J. Richards/J. Spooner/W. Harley/M. Davis/J. Keeton/W. Parsons (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
D. Lumbard/B. Thurston/G. Warner/S. Urbatsch/A. Milner/G. Baker/E. Derby/A. Glasfeld/K. Degutis (Cox)/
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (B)
E. Watne/J. Cotter/C. Roth/J. Bernard/I. Medvedev/A. Byrd/D. Peschel/H. Lee/C. Macrakis (Cox)
 
23 3:21 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
19
24 3:34 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
30
25 3:46 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
25
26 4:00 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
44
27 4:14 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
36
28 4:30 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
28
29 4:39 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
21
DCPC2x 4:50 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
39
    Castle Semple Rowing Club (A)
A. Holmes/M. Holmes
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
T. Marks/M. Marks
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
c. Ippolito/N. Ippolito/
 
    Composite: Riverfront Recapture, CRI (A)
S. Pape/B. Pape
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
Z. Sudduth/S. Remmler
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Kieffer/H. Kieffer/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (E)
R. Murphy/R. murphy
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
b. brooks/a. brooks
 
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
T. Phillips/K. Phillips
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
A. Campbell, Sr/C. Campbell/
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
A. Millar/J. Millar
 
    Maine Rowing Association (A)
L. LeBourdais/P. LeBourdais
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
P. Sweitzer/J. Sweitzer
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
N. Osborn/L. Osborn
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Bass/K. Erickson
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
A. Morss/S. Morss
 
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Yeager/I. Yeager
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (C)
R. Mills/w. mills
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
P. Bennett/P. Bennett
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
R. Wettach/R. Wettach
 
    Space Coast Crew (A)
J. Baney/R. Baney
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
F. crawford/B. Crawford
 
    Peterborough Rowing Club (A)
C. Maltman/C. Maltman/
 
    Composite: Sydney University, Leichhardt (A)
J. Medway/R. Medway
 
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
J. Searle/J. Searle
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
M. Pierce/J. Pierce
 
    Friends of WPI Rowing (A)
N. Guida/P. Guida
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
P. Salyards/M. Salyards
 
    Composite: Lake Washington, Cambridge (A)
J. Peschel/D. Peschel
 
    Friends of Andover Crew (A)
C. Lippold/D. Lippold
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
P. Breen/A. Breen
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Saltonstall/A. Saltonstall
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Anderson/B. Anderson
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
D. McGill/J. McGill
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
T. Sternberg/J. Sternberg
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
C. Perry/S. Perry
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Winsor (F)
J. Hintlian/K. Hintlian
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club (A)
A. Chavez/A. Chavez
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
C. Wolfe/C. Wolfe
 
DCMX2x 5:10 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
41
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Gustafson/J. Cooper
 
    Composite: Riverside, Cincinnati RC (A)
M. Brundage/T. Dryer
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
L. Retelny/F. Viacava
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. McCormack/R. Slocum
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Geyh/H. Hutton
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
S. Collins/M. Collins
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
M. Zezza/c. zezza
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
D. Davies/S. Davies
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. DeAngelis/C. Collins
 
    Revolution Rowing (A)
L. Pickens/J. Pickens
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Anderson/J. Anderson
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
t. Opferman/M. Willmott
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
M. Dennis/J. Rivero
 
    Bermuda Rowing Association (A)
L. Hedstrom/M. Swain
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
L. Pierce/J. Randle
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Suzzarini/D. DeWinter
 
    Upper Merion Boat Club (A)
C. Goodnow/M. May
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
S. Legler/M. Brown
 
    Composite: WARC, Fremantle (A)
J. Dick/P. Klemm
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
H. Green/S. Platt
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
S. Wood/C. Wood
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Jordan/C. Nicklas/
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
R. Quinn/T. Riddle
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Anderson/W. Lutat
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
B. Thorne/V. Moors
 
    Lufthansa Sportverein Hamburg e.V. (A)
S. Steinberg/D. Kersten
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
S. Helou/D. Wolf
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (B)
S. Wangsgard/P. Hoyle
 
    Composite: Three Rivers, De Maas (A)
F. Verhulst/E. Szigethy
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
N. Mynhier/D. Wilmes
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
E. Krengel/K. Krengel
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
R. McMahon/K. Ouellette
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Pfeiffer/M. Weiler
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
J. Hamilton/T. Hamilton/
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
S. Gauvin/J. Norris
 
    River City Women's Rowing Club (A)
S. Sheridan/P. Hastie
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (C)
H. Wyss/J. Archibald
 
    Upper Merion Boat Club (A)
M. Zisling/S. Aller
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
D. Small/N. Lee
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
G. Joseph/A. Sullivan
 
    Composite: Undine, Unaff. (USA) (B)
K. Palmer/D. Lincoln
 
Sunday, October 19, 2014
30 8:00 AM MX ADAPT 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
5
31 8:08 AM TA 2X Mixed/Same Gender Trunk/Arms Doubles
6
32a 8:27 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
35
32b 8:27 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
34
33a 8:50 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
21
33b 8:50 AM WYOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
25
34 9:13 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
DCW4x 9:45 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
30
35 10:08 AM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Levinson/R. Clyde/E. Patterson/B. Wertz/A. Joyce/S. McKenzie/C. Reilly/G. Findlay/T. Fant (Cox)
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
A. Doyle/D. Ambler/F. Davidson/S. Benzecry/B. Woodward-Fisher/A. Jacquemot/M. Hughes/A. Ross/V. Saigau (Cox)/
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
D. Hogan/M. Cuellar/A. Lilichenko/C. Chater/T. Johnson/M. McDonald/A. Hosler/B. Purtill/S. Watson (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
K. Garvis/Q. Gaffey/H. Hervey/P. Dent/M. Nogay/C. Boehm/R. Kiernan/B. Kilner/W. Connell (Cox)
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A)
A. Miklasevich/D. Wisniewski/M. Grady/D. Kaplan/R. Barringer/E. Frezza/N. Pereira/C. Tarrant/N. Okwiya (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
M. Zastawney/J. Schwartz/B. Lee/A. Atlanov/D. Saldarriaga/I. O'Grady/J. Young/D. Price/K. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
A. Hively/C. Tedeschi/T. McGowan/I. Marx/A. Cartwright/L. Szczepanik/R. Robinson/J. Evitts/S. Dooling (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Swanton/P. Giroux/J. Carleo/J. Hajjar/A. Cohen/D. Babikian/A. Ventouris/A. Sterne/M. Ventouris (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
V. Armetta/J. McLane/A. Barnish/M. Savage/J. Razzi/D. Senour/J. Naylor/B. Foley/R. Buchanan (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
E. Abilheira/A. Goodman/K. Borup/A. Levine/S. Hanks/G. Petri/M. Hayton/D. Gleim/M. Perez (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
W. Powers/F. Polak/T. Kern/J. Duggan/C. Winston/G. Freydberg/A. Kutner/W. Bass/E. Bell (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
G. Steffen/N. Amato/G. Holzhauer/B. Wisdom/M. Addessi/w. geffs/B. Waller/J. Troelstra/G. Offermann (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
V. Winstein/N. Kochanek/G. Boyer/D. McCarty/M. Chapin/N. Poling/G. Burcham/R. Overcash/J. Walsh (Cox)/
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Cobb/A. Blaesser/B. Garfinkel/K. Brisky/C. Smith/T. Heerema/A. Schleppi/D. Benson/K. Spaulding (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
J. Dolan/H. Johnson/J. Wiegand/Q. Behles/R. Weeks/T. Lanphier/B. Gridley/J. Kuppersmith/J. Carberry (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Buxton/C. Skokowski/J. Sandhu/J. Carter/C. van Hoff/c. watson/B. Hagenau/M. Hindery/B. Garrison (Cox)/
 
    Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club (A)
G. Patterson/T. Thomas/N. Cabot/G. O'Dwyer/U. Cappelen/C. Johnston/F. Bonthrone/A. Powell/T. Shiels (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
S. Gennaro/L. Green/C. Burns/M. Kerwin/D. Lamb/A. Greubel/A. Halas/J. McCullough/M. Giangiordano (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
M. Sanchez/N. Keenan/A. Keenan/J. Menendez/D. Brennan/C. Burke/N. Fernandez/C. Meagher/S. Ugas (Cox)/
 
    Canisius High School (A)
W. Mangan/P. Bohen/P. Taggart/D. Jordan/A. Guzman/P. Boyd/D. Sabuda/M. Flejtuch/B. Zabel (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
J. Pew/O. Daly-Smith/E. St. John/A. Pollack/p. King/A. Zincani/H. Pew/I. Barnes/I. Corriere (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Cowles/P. Arata/T. Federspiel/J. Osobov/N. Lewis/g. Swanson/T. Kern/J. Warnick/M. Mariani (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
K. Boria/C. INMAN/N. Pietrowicz/M. Gruszka/G. Cunningham/M. Ready/N. Auzenbergs/N. Gauthier/G. Shashidhar (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
J. Teener/M. Wolter/B. Schatz/R. Petersen/J. Johns/B. Patterson/N. Sweet/M. Dekker/A. Reynolds (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
G. Stocker/I. Athey/J. Hydock/W. Hathaway/M. Rom/Z. Springer/C. Volle/D. Reffitt/E. Biery (Cox)
 
    St. John's Jesuit High School (A)
A. Parsons/J. Schwallie/W. Beebe/G. Miller/a. mancy/L. Tracz/Z. Prephan/A. Buck/S. Mehta (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Broom/H. Hodges/G. Paschino/B. Pratt/J. Ratliffe/T. Landboe/S. Toro/M. Harjo/S. Presch (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
J. Brett/B. Walsh/B. Sassaman/W. Thompson/W. Klauke/J. Walsh/P. de Hueck/J. Cichon/P. MacGregor (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
D. Adams/T. Morris/D. Hutzley/P. Durning/J. Blakeslee/M. Cofone/C. Mayro/w. miksic/N. Cummings (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
M. Johnson/C. Baker/M. Noordzij/J. George/k. letorney/M. Slane/J. Bonn/P. McCarthy/B. Hull (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
J. Young/N. Anderson/M. Gump/P. Hoeppner/O. Shenk/A. Wray/A. Marrero/E. Ferree/S. Sabeghian (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
J. Merkel/C. Taylor/J. Hofmeister/E. Doran/C. Le Doux/D. Fulkerson/C. Ehring/M. Opatowsky/E. Stone (Cox)/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
S. Meiller/N. Zugris/S. Stechuk/W. Randolph/M. Larvie/J. Brookhart/P. Zablocki/J. Meeker/R. Yang (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. McKenna/B. Wichrowski/J. Gaba/D. Shaw/D. Dalton/P. Loyola/S. Blackington/R. Napierski/M. Sayer (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Rex/J. Bruk/D. Levine/G. Siodis/R. Hayes/L. Moynihan/K. Collins/P. Rex/E. Lee (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
M. Morlan/D. Vana/S. Coronel/C. Tubb/C. Goyer/V. Sindhwani/H. Park/N. Ruggeri/M. Gutierrez (Cox)/
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
B. Moll/E. Pioli/J. Sands/N. Van Helvert/K. Robert/W. Saxton/A. Falk-Dotan/E. Sweitzer/K. Page (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
P. overton/Z. Byer/J. Snedaker/J. Richetelli/N. Balderston/L. Hazan/M. Smallwood/K. Ratner/J. Hulina (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Baldiswieler/R. Cameron/D. Malanoski/R. Martin/D. Bennett/W. Hartenstine/C. Salinger/L. Ulbricht/T. Fagan (Cox)
 
    B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A)
N. Parks/O. St Johnston/A. Wong-Valle/O. Cardwell/H. Germaine/A. Germaine/E. Browning/M. Niebylski/T. May (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
C. Stahl/A. Connelly/N. Gould/F. Schoedinger/M. Ahnen/K. colella/J. Dutile/A. Ricciardi/A. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
P. Derleth/R. Kaye/M. McGregor/A. Sullivan/R. Brodsky/J. Chormann/J. Nielson/D. Halliday/S. Welker (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
B. Heifetz/J. Ossoff/j. reid/J. Sheffer/J. Sky/D. Dockham/H. Cini/S. Tierney/S. Hilton (Cox)/
 
    Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
P. Skawski/I. Lawson-Hughes/C. Jordan/G. Glaubitz/C. Lucas/E. Richards/G. Marteal/c. shepherd/R. Henderson (Cox)/
 
    Boston College High School (B)
C. Pender/J. Green/C. Murphy/G. Miller/H. Clow/S. Bradley/A. Hogan/L. Murphy/V. Amrhein (Cox)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
M. Oakley/R. Fucetola/A. Bloh/D. Levari/J. Hammerstedt/S. Champoux/J. McCall/J. Power/C. Cohn (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
C. Kwitchoff/J. Ginnane/S. Bunce/A. Cudeck/C. Navarro/E. Seaner/N. Fraass/E. Szafranski/V. Farruggia (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
H. Evans/K. Lewszyk/C. Staunton/J. Pratt/A. Blackwood/T. Bischoff/A. England/W. Gruber/T. Fish (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
J. Sullivan/T. Barney/J. Regan/J. Beitle/S. Bonney/F. carroll/N. Senich/A. Portugali/E. Gasperoni (Cox)
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
E. O'Leary/C. Larkin/J. Pare/P. Hall/M. Walsh/C. Folsom/T. Ruggles/C. Duckworth/H. Vettel (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
E. Dwinell/C. Wong/R. O'Bryant/K. McDaniel/H. Watson/H. Martin/N. Wollermann/M. Farley/W. Harrell (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Winsor/E. Dunn/D. Shrives/G. White/J. O'Shea/M. Borghesani/R. Doncaster/C. Reitler/A. Rotker (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
N. LeBlanc/J. Desmond/G. Forrester/S. Huber/W. Haslett/F. Ysart/S. Van Baaren/M. Glass/C. Gomez (Cox)/
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
T. Samuelsen/T. Laboda/P. Olthoff/H. DeLuca/M. Gray/J. Barnett/G. Powers/J. Thiers/J. Migeon (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
J. Hedge/J. McFarland/T. Clickner/F. Pauwels/J. Sorger/A. Rudolph-Math/J. Smith/M. French/B. Keegan (Cox)
 
    Eton College Boat Club (A)
J. Shepherd-Cross/H. MacMillan/O. Lindsay/L. Ljungstrom/G. Elvidge/A. Agarwal/M. Burgess-Smith/J. Cuffe/H. Holden (Cox)/
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
M. Halliday/L. Pratt/A. Tanner/L. Lanigan/N. Osborn/E. Dobrushkin/B. Mooney/A. Gharibian/B. Sorkin (Cox)/
 
    Skyline Crew (A)
B. Bavonese/Z. Burns/J. Evers/R. Cantrell/T. Force/C. Smith/B. Van Dijk/m. reiter/O. Chapman (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
A. Leitner-Wise/C. Weitekamp/T. Souza/P. Tracy/K. White/G. Ours/P. Conner/A. Guynn/B. Zuckerman (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Kelly/C. Dawson/J. Zinn/N. Legendre/E. Auchincloss/B. Norris/B. Asman/K. Maeder/A. Finch (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A)
P. Stone/L. Williams/S. Ebert/J. Hunt/M. Muniz/T. Dwyer/T. Faenza/N. Afram/A. Galimi (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
R. Powers/J. Evans/B. Courtney/S. DiBurro/B. Schultze/T. Watson/L. Hayward/L. Colby/S. Drewniak (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Hansen/M. Matejka/K. Curtis/A. Slack-Watkins/D. Sobieszek/j. buckley/T. Spiers/P. Swetz/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
S. Albregts/D. Conlin/A. Witt/A. Hedge/T. Orlofski/D. Rago/N. Gockel/C. Brady/M. Roos (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
H. Smith/J. Peacock/W. Rieger/A. Smith/A. Wright/M. Shaffer/D. FitzPatrick/C. Gillon/S. Leftwich (Cox)
 
    The Grange School Rowing Club (A)
T. Roe/M. Strickland-Baker/J. Glover/M. Roe/J. Darbyshire/R. Lester/S. Atkin/C. Begg/E. Briegal (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
F. Herrera/A. Ramos-Rivera/E. Andreassen/P. Maher/V. Tetreault/N. Bravo/V. Mayor/M. Brugo/A. Pena-Aleman (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
D. Gee/E. Swing/M. Shrader/A. Solowski/N. Powell/M. O'Connor/W. Kinsman/R. Stoll/K. McNamara (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (B)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Mckinzie/J. Hanrahan/P. Stein/R. Moorthi/Q. Coughlin/J. Egamino/N. Nguyen/W. Zelazny/M. HEILBRONNER (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
E. Marsh/P. Iannone/P. Sullivan/S. Macary/J. Kantor/F. Short/A. Crux/A. Cohen/C. Rioux (Cox)/
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
C. Augustinos/G. Kernisan/I. Clemens/S. Martin/N. Zanyk-Dittenhoffer/D. Sexton/E. Cummiskey/S. Moore/R. Paulekas (Cox)/
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
S. Melvin/r. brunner/C. Clark/B. Baldocchi/J. Freiburghouse/W. Boudreau/N. Labarba/B. Wattier/D. Boudreau (Cox)
 
    Shiplake College (A)
P. Green/H. Cawthorne/W. Carey/C. Galligan/T. Waller/T. Emerson/M. Godwin/O. gerrard/D. Marsh (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
B. Pugh/t. brinson/A. poirier/Q. Breen/A. Gavriel/D. Little/S. Farmer/j. tremblay/A. Hutcheon (Cox)
 
    Avon High School (A)
J. Kostal/M. Tyler/A. Whipple/F. Campanelli/A. Campanelli/K. Rossitto/M. Bagley/W. Kostal/M. Boos (Cox)/
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
C. Martensson/D. Crameri/W. Pacella/M. Ukropina/K. Andersen/J. McDermott/T. Willis/T. Polo/Z. Johnston (Cox)/
 
    Farmington High School Crew (A)
A. Quigley/M. Gadd/C. Juers/G. Phillips/T. Wilcox/A. Fleming/C. Fountain/N. KARSKY/M. Cohen (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
T. Szynkarski/H. Shanahan/S. Barnett/K. Torres/S. Kramer/J. Kramer/C. Israel/B. Pinedo/J. Squire (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (B)
D. Guadalupe/R. McMurchy/J. Yorke/T. Huffman/G. Vorwerk/A. Fraser/A. Jacobson/R. Knapp/C. Boyle (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
C. Antonacci/D. Hammond/I. Kazmierczak/D. Coburn/J. Grzywacz/G. Buchman/L. Schula/G. Allan/J. Sadler (Cox)/
 
36 10:37 AM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles
22
37 10:46 AM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles
24
38 11:02 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
42
39 11:17 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
33
40 11:32 AM M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
25
41 11:41 AM W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
23
42 11:54 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCM4x 12:31 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
36
43 12:48 PM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Clute/M. Johnson/M. Suppiger/E. McManus/M. Cvitanovic/A. Tarczynski/J. Lundstrom/M. Prendergast/M. Ross (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
X. Yousey/S. Ondak/J. Ciocca/M. Anderson/M. Knight/M. Lange/E. Tubb/A. Lange/A. Malzahn (Cox)/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Noble/M. Bonkowski/S. Commesso/C. Nordrum/L. Noah/E. Long/E. Ballard/I. Ott/R. Ahn (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
G. Esse/A. Sabovic/L. Boley/A. Morrison/K. Ratcliffe/W. ten Cate/N. Wardell/M. Manley/A. Bralver (Cox)/
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
H. Todoroff/A. Pitchford/M. Brown/K. Molinari/E. Culp/G. Munoz/A. Munoz/A. Feraco/S. Ennis (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Barnard/C. Roy/S. Overall/K. Gleason/B. Sudol/A. Soto-Wright/N. Soto-Wright/J. O'Donnell/H. Frankel (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Allen/C. Pazderski/H. Sammons/M. Gregory/G. Mastrianni/H. Howe/A. ALBRIGHT/M. Grant/T. EATON (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Zizza/C. Babbott-Ward/M. Shaver/S. Young/E. Iannace/E. Lichter/S. Maietta/A. Barry/C. McNamara (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
K. Squitieri/C. Clifford/J. Cornacchia/N. Puente/K. Kynast/A. Lycouris/K. Caione/A. Bernhardt/K. Boliakis (Cox)/
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
R. White/A. Natale/K. Hickey/K. Fischer/l. shehab/B. Shehab/C. Cleary/H. Bork/K. Edmondson (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
S. Eble/O. Tice-Carroll/D. Mischler/M. Lauinger/A. Hunt/M. Carlton/J. Hunt/C. KNOX/S. Ghantous (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
K. Schretter/C. Schmeissing/G. Gagliardi/L. Johnson/G. Joyce/H. Conaghan/M. Denham/I. Daellenbach/T. La Schiazza (Cox)/
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
H. Burns/L. Compeau/J. Wren/K. Kjeldtoft/A. Hagstrom/M. Medalia/A. Likin/K. Biese/I. Klein (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
I. Meskers/V. Sideleva Marcel/E. Gilson/I. Myers/V. Logsdail/B. Bryant/M. Lesser/J. Davis/P. Goossens (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
m. mcewan/S. Porter/M. Dail/I. Bogart/L. Richards/R. Katz/S. Boyer/E. Clifford/K. Green (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Yap/Z. Chakos/T. Warnick/D. Felix/B. Caffey/R. Tang/K. O'Donnell/M. Bennett/A. Stockstad (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Roberds/M. Garberg/K. Tiersma/H. Shepherd/J. Faulkner/P. James/F. Hausmann/E. Dolan/S. Martin (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Johanni/K. Trudeau/A. Mellor/I. McRae/M. Donadio/O. Balcerzak/J. Adams/J. Popson/Y. Zerkel (Cox)/
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
S. Blasetti/N. Merian/S. McGirr/J. Hoffman/O. Kelley/M. Finney/Z. Oomen-Lochtefeld/M. Townsend/A. Durkin (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
S. Maurer/E. Schrieber/E. romano/K. Devlieger/M. Lamb/M. McDermott/s. horn/K. Farrell/M. Collington (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
J. Willis/K. McClary/A. Bender/K. Wilbur/M. Justiniano/M. Cleary/M. Bradley/M. Nakahata/B. Teferra (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
A. Lee/J. Bausano/L. Schnepp/A. Di Salvo/J. Rivera/b. lillis/K. Kirchgaesser/C. Lillis/L. Millette (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
C. Kilmer/H. Mesmer/O. Farrar/E. Ash/L. Williamson/A. clements/N. Plotkin/A. Lowe/L. Brodsky (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
G. D'Souza/E. SCHEDLER/A. Spencer/K. Diffley/A. Brunner/S. Widell/A. Wisotzkey/S. Broomfield/C. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
o. kielt/A. Platt/N. Perry/I. Strickler/P. Swegles/G. Mallires/M. Packer/G. Gulyas/J. Gmeiner (Cox)/
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
K. Barton/E. Parker/A. Adams/K. Maurer/M. Gregitis/S. Jensen/B. Kayes/O. Anderson/M. Zeris (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Landy/M. Milway/S. Brown/H. Alitz/A. Wohler/A. McAuliffe/J. Radlo/C. Burns/M. Kaplan (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
P. Colee/M. Rutherford/M. Holzman-Klima/A. Delucchi/E. Delucchi/S. Pogson/N. Kelson/L. English/M. Kosiara (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Bichsel/S. Winbush/B. Raible/M. Hrynda/C. Marshalek/S. Carlson/J. Fabian/N. Stahl/J. Merriman (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
B. McMahon/J. Comerford/D. Kosman/J. DiPietro/B. McGillin/M. Fitzpatrick/E. Tenzinger/S. Hughes/L. Maiale (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
A. Derksen/C. Pozzobon/K. Beattie/O. Bagshaw/J. Osborne/M. McLean/K. O'Connor/S. Jose/E. Scott (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
A. Evans/K. Grose/M. Mastrorilli/M. Agrimson/J. Reahl/M. Curry-Stevens/I. Holmes/E. Curtis/V. Fridge (Cox)/
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
T. Gibson/S. Matossian/I. Matossian/S. Kleinheksel/M. Shapiro/E. Reeves/O. Rubinfeld/O. Leoni/R. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
J. Sinkus/R. Padula/A. Stoessel/S. Wisoff/G. O'Hara/G. Lambeth/S. Mrazik/H. Raymond/J. Armenia (Cox)/
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
J. Hughes/A. Chardonnet/C. Ressler/K. Lally/o. chase/l. bracaglia/G. Logioia/Y. Gu/S. Kallick (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (B)
K. Bower/K. Eddie/K. Batson/M. Mauboussin/A. Colarusso/T. Lust/C. Lincoln/E. von Jena/C. Nathanson (Cox)/
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
A. cardona/G. D'Aloia/S. Shugrue/K. Carroll/B. Morgan/A. Baumeister/M. Taaffe/L. Speranza/D. Eng (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
D. Eliason/N. Alleva/C. Biernacki/T. Bjelde/M. WENZKE/M. Connell/K. Cucinotta/K. Farquhar/J. Carita (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
K. Cosgrove/A. Pitzel/H. Liebenow/C. Denny/S. Morton/A. Filan/A. Herrera/P. Earhart/M. Parks (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
J. Boll/H. Pelegano/V. Champany/C. Bamberger/M. Bancroft/A. Connolly/S. Bogue/E. Dowd/K. Petrik (Cox)/
 
    Montclair High School (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Oka/K. Thiim/A. Dawley/P. Rasania/M. Hart/A. Cooper/K. Stecyk/M. Glade/E. Erdos (Cox)
 
    Farmington High School Crew (A)
S. Brooks/A. Burns/B. Doski/J. Li/E. Geissler/J. Poole/R. White/S. White/m. klingner (Cox)/
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
E. Mapstone/S. Dowe/E. Connors/M. Coady/S. Gillman/O. Mosher/M. Tyner/m. Murtagh/A. Nussbaum (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
E. Scott/E. Shea/M. O'Brien/E. Mirsky/M. Travers/L. Maranto/M. Salah/R. Zadravec/H. Carter (Cox)/
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
C. Tiffany/S. Hamilton/J. Keniston/S. Fenn/B. Kiejna/A. Jaeger/C. Jacob-Dolan/J. Blass/E. Cayer (Cox)/
 
    The Winsor School (A)
S. Stone/T. Wright/L. Ketterson/A. Bloom/K. Hill/A. Holland/K. Hintlian/E. Ferrara/A. NOHRIA (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
B. Burgess/D. Dominguez/S. Carnazzo/F. Young/J. Larocque/B. Sollinger/J. Gaucher/T. Beane/J. Gauthier (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
C. Varga/J. Kugel/S. Kandell/A. Patel/K. Sullivan/M. Botsch/H. Ash/K. Miller/S. Holgado (Cox)
 
    The Grange School Rowing Club (A)
I. Webb/K. Blayney/R. Jolliffe/R. Colton/P. Howe/B. Ward/H. Owen/K. Frith/M. Walker (Cox)
 
    Mount St. Mary Academy (A)
A. Miller-Gonzalez/M. Frauenheim/M. Frauenheim/T. Rusch/S. Carroll/O. Cianchetti/H. Lawrence/M. Mankowski/E. Ngo (Cox)/
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
K. Weidmann/O. Jensen/M. Donelan/G. Wamester/L. Hainline/A. Statham/H. Carroll/E. Heller/M. Boyce (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (B)
G. Hickey/G. Ward/H. Bosnian/H. Walsh/K. Welch/G. Mehigan/L. McCullough/L. Kourafas/C. Holland (Cox)
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
F. Rymal/C. Dowd/C. O'Sullivan/G. Gordon/C. Shea/S. Connor/K. Finley/D. Caruso/M. Clay (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
L. Geraghty/M. Gutknecht/E. Ashton/R. Conway/K. Feeney/E. DeSantis/A. Cleary/G. Geraghty/R. Petrosino (Cox)
 
    B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A)
E. de Toledo/K. Williams/J. Cardwell/P. Saltzman/A. Bouvier/S. Stevens/M. Blumenthal/T. Turnham/M. McConnell (Cox)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
K. Blann/R. Spain/J. Thompson/J. Solberg/C. McDermott/E. Ventresca/A. Ulin/J. Hendriks/M. Gerber (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
M. Folan/J. Lado/J. Bange/M. Saporito/C. Kogler/C. Hutzel/E. Martin/J. Costa/E. Christensen (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
L. Blonien/A. Moore/A. Maguire/C. Miller/C. Manganello/L. Pelfrey/S. Patton/O. Osbourn/L. Hansford (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
S. Chenen/M. Passacantando/E. Barrett/J. Groth/L. Egeland/M. Pearson/E. Zhang/E. Shannon/L. Wittle (Cox)/
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
S. DeSousa/L. Ashtaryeh/A. Kent/M. Bolt/M. Heintzman/A. Walker-Stewart/K. Santos/C. Francescutti/S. Bandeen (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
T. Stroud/G. Zhuangli/C. Santry/K. Kern/D. Wadsworth-Hutton/J. Watson/A. Whitmyer/J. Stevens/K. Infelice (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
D. Lowitt/E. stinson/A. Hinton/C. Waters/M. Doak/S. Petrelli/S. Devine/C. O'Brien/M. Hoffman (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Eberth/B. Warshafsky/C. Moynihan/O. Monroe/G. Rex/M. Gibson/J. Hagerman/E. Dunham/Z. Silva-Landry (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
A. Hong/Z. Ward/H. YOUNG/S. Reasbeck/M. Delage/J. Flohr/E. Cholakian/H. Heffern/L. Smith (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
K. Jackson/N. Dib/B. Ridgway/C. O'Niell/K. Perugini/G. BAKER/J. Barnett/B. Wallace/S. Ghattas (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
M. Gibbons/M. Moon/R. Stewart-Maddox/A. Johnson/C. Hughes/E. Arthur/M. Nichols/H. Johannsson/O. Seely (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
G. Fox/R. Forer/K. Grotto/c. o'brien/s. pendrill/K. McGinley/S. Kurtz/T. Chermayeff/C. Powers (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
E. Lavoie/L. Duffy/H. Malone/J. Ryan/S. Anderson/J. Cotton/H. Dellas/M. Clark/C. Avard (Cox)
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
M. Saunders/S. Randall/B. Rigg/L. Locke/J. Han/S. Schor/E. Reed/E. Collins/C. Glass (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
M. Bass/s. bass/J. Carroll/A. Rusnak/E. Morin/A. Koerner/C. Williams/E. O'Brien/S. Phua (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
A. Hodge/A. Wentworth/M. Wilson/A. Seymour/A. Cavatassi/L. Marr/I. Lafler/M. Kilmartin/m. morton (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
G. Lynch/R. Enzian/K. Girard/K. Heffernan/M. McEachern/C. Turner/S. Lipe/K. Heffernan/A. Clevenger (Cox)/
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
C. Abate/L. Fluellen/A. Dovan/K. Buescher/K. Adams/G. Liou/M. Prokop/M. Burkland/F. Scumaci (Cox)/
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Kemmerer/I. Michelucci/S. Moore/G. Baker/K. Friel/C. Allen/K. Sun/E. Utley/A. Breslauer (Cox)/
 
    Row New York - Queens (A)
E. Knox/B. Frias/T. Bryant/N. Steiner/J. Saltonstall/I. Billinge/M. Gonzalez/B. Benninger/L. Michelson (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
H. Liddle/E. Rhine/C. Fishman/E. Debasitis/M. Rhine/D. Wallace/K. Setter/N. Mortazavi/d. Rosh (Cox)/
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
S. Callahan/S. Welch/A. DeFrancis/M. Sharma/V. Schwaller/M. White/M. Blanchard/c. price/S. Triana (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B)
E. McGreevey/R. Sandquist/D. Simms/A. Uzzo/G. Comerford/C. Hagan/K. CORDERO/V. Matsinger/E. Woodrow (Cox)
 
44 1:20 PM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
16
45 1:28 PM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
15
46 1:43 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
17
47 1:51 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
17
48 2:03 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
36
49 2:18 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
34
DCMX4x 2:33 PM DC MX 4X Directors' Challenge Mixed Quads
34
50 2:52 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
44
51 3:08 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
30
52 3:22 PM M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
22
53 3:31 PM W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
13
54 3:44 PM M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
17
55 3:51 PM W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
12
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change