50th Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 18, 2014
1 8:00 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
51
2 8:20 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II [60 - 69, 70+]
48
3 8:53 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
59
    Cambridge Boat Club
G. Stone
 
    Rockford Crew
R. Anderson
 
    Orleans Sweeps and Sculls
A. Flanders
 
    Occoquan Boat Club
R. Spousta
 
    Toronto Sculling Club
P. Monckton
 
    Ashland Rowing Club
R. Lombardi
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
M. Van Beuren
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
B. Schumacher
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC
J. Dietz/
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
R. Sengstaken
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Nelson
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Meyer
 
    V-Sculls
M. Tebay/
 
    Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas
F. Verhulst
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
P. Rioux
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing
P. Flory
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club
D. Bort
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club
M. Bates
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
D. Schley
 
    612endurance Racing
S. Michals
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
F. Krupp
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
H. Koerner
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
C. Fountain
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
H. Scott
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
E. Zerdy
 
    Maine Rowing Association
S. Miller
 
    Texas Rowing Center
R. Gilbane
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls
W. Plage
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Abelson
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Association, Inc.
J. Sturges
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club
T. Conway
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc.
B. Singer
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
J. Barrett
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
R. Payne
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
C. Wood/
 
    Connecticut Boat Club
J. Sweitzer
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
M. Hurley
 
    Capital Rowing Club
R. Hansen/
 
    Union Boat Club
C. Kane Jr
 
    Potomac Boat Club
C. Selden
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
R. Ezzell
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
D. Greene
 
    Union Boat Club
J. Keating
 
    Connecticut Boat Club
S. Collins
 
    Mosman Rowing Club
J. Taylor
 
    Wiener Ruderclub Lia
R. Haberl
 
    Winnipesaukee Rowing Club
D. Stowe
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
L. Colman
 
    St Georges Rowing Club
e. snyder
 
    Cornell University Alumni
D. Downey
 
    Vesper Boat Club
D. Vreugdenhil
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. White
 
    West Side Rowing Club
R. Baker/
 
    Union Boat Club
D. Dill
 
    Quintin Boat Club
T. Bishop
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
R. Foote
 
    Unaffiliated (NOR)
A. Lindstoel
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
B. Haney
 
    K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop
j. shamir
 
4 9:20 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
57
5 9:42 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
36
6 10:06 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
55
7 10:27 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
39
8 10:46 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
54
9 11:07 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
55
10 11:34 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
43
11 11:51 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
33
12 12:08 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
37
13 12:21 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
24
14 12:38 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
56
15 12:59 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
42
16 1:18 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
52
17 1:38 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
61
18 2:07 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
47
19 2:23 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
34
20 2:39 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
28
21 2:51 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
27
22 3:09 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
23
23 3:21 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
19
24 3:34 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
30
25 3:46 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
25
26 4:00 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
44
27 4:14 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
36
28 4:30 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
28
29 4:39 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
21
DCPC2x 4:50 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
39
    Castle Semple Rowing Club (A)
A. Holmes/M. Holmes
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
T. Marks/M. Marks
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
c. Ippolito/N. Ippolito/
 
    Composite: Riverfront Recapture, CRI (A)
S. Pape/B. Pape
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
Z. Sudduth/S. Remmler
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Kieffer/H. Kieffer/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (E)
R. Murphy/R. murphy
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
b. brooks/a. brooks
 
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
T. Phillips/K. Phillips
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
A. Campbell, Sr/C. Campbell/
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
A. Millar/J. Millar
 
    Maine Rowing Association (A)
L. LeBourdais/P. LeBourdais
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
P. Sweitzer/J. Sweitzer
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
N. Osborn/L. Osborn
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Bass/K. Erickson
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
A. Morss/S. Morss
 
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Yeager/I. Yeager
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (C)
R. Mills/w. mills
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
P. Bennett/P. Bennett
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
R. Wettach/R. Wettach
 
    Space Coast Crew (A)
J. Baney/R. Baney
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
F. crawford/B. Crawford
 
    Peterborough Rowing Club (A)
C. Maltman/C. Maltman/
 
    Composite: Sydney University, Leichhardt (A)
J. Medway/R. Medway
 
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
J. Searle/J. Searle
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
M. Pierce/J. Pierce
 
    Friends of WPI Rowing (A)
N. Guida/P. Guida
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
P. Salyards/M. Salyards
 
    Composite: Lake Washington, Cambridge (A)
J. Peschel/D. Peschel
 
    Friends of Andover Crew (A)
C. Lippold/D. Lippold
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
P. Breen/A. Breen
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Saltonstall/A. Saltonstall
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Anderson/B. Anderson
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
D. McGill/J. McGill
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
T. Sternberg/J. Sternberg
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
C. Perry/S. Perry
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Winsor (F)
J. Hintlian/K. Hintlian
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club (A)
A. Chavez/A. Chavez
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
C. Wolfe/C. Wolfe
 
DCMX2x 5:10 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
41
Sunday, October 19, 2014
30 8:00 AM MX ADAPT 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
5
31 8:08 AM TA 2X Mixed/Same Gender Trunk/Arms Doubles
6
32a 8:27 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
35
32b 8:27 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
34
33a 8:50 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
21
33b 8:50 AM WYOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
25
34 9:13 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
DCW4x 9:45 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
30
35 10:08 AM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
36 10:37 AM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles
22
37 10:46 AM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles
24
38 11:02 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
42
39 11:17 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
33
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
H. Knight/G. Guttormsen
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Renly/M. Kelly
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
C. Habjan/A. Salazar
 
    Skyline Crew (A)
M. Hampton/S. Klein
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
E. Sharis/c. sharis/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
A. Phaneuf/J. McInerney
 
    Ratzeburger Ruderclub (A)
A. Schanze/A. Schanze
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Kukiela/H. Smith
 
    Ridley College (A)
A. Van Roon/C. Cameron
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
E. Delleman/G. Gray
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
J. Soper/R. Pierce
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
E. Hazen/K. Finnerty
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
A. Cantu/A. Bandarpalle
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
C. Kelley/E. Rigney
 
    Port Rowing (A)
M. Alstodt/j. sims
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
V. Schaefer/L. Murawski
 
    Bergen County Rowing Academy (A)
C. Diaz/E. WALBY/
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
J. Zettlemoyer/N. Tang
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Nelson/L. Tasker
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
E. Kallfelz/B. Kennedy/
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
K. Cady/S. Rogers
 
    Emma Willard School (A)
S. Weilbaker/F. Casey
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
L. Mattle/M. Kosanke
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
E. Solms/P. Solms
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
J. Catalano/T. Alix
 
    Tabor Academy (A)
I. Rodgers/K. Price/
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
L. Munro/H. Watt
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
G. Kulesz/L. Bell
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. Lehman/V. Rojo
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
F. Aronson/C. Cornacchia
 
    Fort Collins Rowing Association (A)
A. Bormann/S. Sutton
 
    Berkeley Preparatory School (A)
J. Weber/H. Messer
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School (A)
A. Bossi/J. Hendricks
 
40 11:32 AM M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
25
41 11:41 AM W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
23
42 11:54 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Blue/K. Gillingham/L. English/M. Del Pozzi/L. Ely (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
S. Van Der Weide/K. Hetico/E. Pietz/M. Knipp/I. Vargas (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Murphy/A. Smith/O. Richards/E. Price/M. Laniewski (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Feldman/K. Boyle/K. Marchak/M. Felix/E. Cruz (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
L. Hiebel/C. Adams/S. Roe/M. Orzeske/L. Stewart (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
E. Harned/B. Murphy/C. Plunkett/M. Macey/L. Pillari (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
I. Bastian/E. Roe/G. De Vito/B. Lichauco/H. Fischman (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
D. Massihpour/S. Milby/C. Dragonetti/H. Kruger/L. Liu (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Manyin/H. Decker/M. Dawson/K. Thomas/K. McNally (Cox)
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
A. Erickson/M. Plekes/V. Kacsits/S. Doletzky (Cox)/
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
K. Saraceno/C. Diggins/D. Mazzio-Manson/C. Durbin/L. Durbin (Cox)/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Carlander/P. Ayres/S. Coleman/M. Rao/A. Odell (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
M. Palazzo/M. Kehoe/B. Hermann/L. Squitieri/A. Wilpon (Cox)/
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Grundig/C. Langston/M. Sun/C. Audsley/Z. Bhargava (Cox)/
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Nugent/G. Ott/A. Goldsher/R. Foote/K. Erdos (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Binney/C. Greenlaw/W. Trodden/L. Checkovich/D. Kahan (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
G. Michael/E. Marshall/B. Geyer/J. Voltmann/G. Workman (Cox)/
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Bawoll/R. cunningham/E. Lopez/A. KORABIK/C. Hurley (Cox)
 
    Squamscott River Club (A)
Z. Sudduth/A. Stucke/J. Olivier/L. Sexton/A. Baxter (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
R. Bohbot/L. Hedstrom/A. Harris/E. Morrison/E. Osman (Cox)
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
C. Porter/S. Lamb/B. Winby/G. Cordsen/A. Lee (Cox)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
I. Ruby-Hill/L. O'Donohue/M. Wijbenga/E. O'Donohue/P. McVittie (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
S. Goudswaard/T. Stevenson/E. Stewart/A. Maloney/K. Harris (Cox)
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
S. Ames/E. Yuen/E. Elizabeth Clapp/E. Paton/A. Gu (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
B. Marchegiani/A. Grujin/T. Dilan/a. maciag/C. Berlin (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
K. Smith/C. Keating/C. Cotter/E. Oak/C. Conrad (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (B)
E. Batten/M. Beney/S. Franchi/G. Cogan/E. DiGiovanni (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
M. Cann/H. Fisher/C. Wren/C. McNeill/S. Elliott (Cox)/
 
    B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A)
C. McCarren/K. Lo Re/C. Holmvik/Q. spellmeyer/A. Kronheim (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
O. Clark/G. Castro/N. Vacas/A. Ornato/J. Fagan (Cox)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Garth/K. Abbott/H. Siegrist/F. Parker-Hale/L. Castelein (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
H. Heasley/J. Gorka/K. Newman/K. Clark/J. Hughes (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Barry/C. Remley/R. Lorge/A. Wheeler/R. Brooks (Cox)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
R. Camplin/J. Leheta/E. Taylor/S. Fuller/K. Keith (Cox)
 
    Saint Joseph Academy (A)
K. Jamieson/S. Johanek/m. miller/J. Herrel/M. Schoenherr (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (A)
 
    Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A)
K. Porter/C. Biesecker/M. Crenca/A. Cardoni/E. Bassin (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
S. Herman/D. Moffat/J. Coleman/A. Francis/J. Liao (Cox)/
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
I. VAN ECK/E. Riano-Mojica/L. Miller/E. Tichenor/M. Bonvicini (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. RYDEVIK/M. Markowitz/A. Reice/P. Long/S. Perez (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
E. DiIanni-Miller/C. Stetson Dibble/F. Scola/G. Johnson/A. Jeffers (Cox)/
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
E. Trull/A. Lelon/M. Rueppel/A. Smith/N. Ferzoco (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Rintell/A. Herscovici/H. Lowenstein/Z. Preminger/C. Newsom (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
K. Stoev/C. Shortz/e. nugent/C. Fjermedal/N. Ioele (Cox)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
F. Farhane/E. Kelly/E. Willis/N. Nguyen/J. Lieu (Cox)/
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
S. Hansen/K. Lustig/R. Mumau/C. Keve/K. Stough (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Cohen/C. Miller/H. Lucas/O. Cappellina/M. Bove (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
M. Iannotti/A. Hutchings/R. Balcom/H. Fitts/A. Madeiros (Cox)/
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (B)
R. Hinrichs/E. Matzdorf/L. Heimlich/J. Rock/C. O'Connell (Cox)/
 
    Dublin School Crew (A)
M. Mattheson/L. Campbell/T. Wilson/K. Barrett/J. Hynes (Cox)/
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Calianos/K. GLENNON/E. Conway/S. Mitrokostas/G. Cox (Cox)/
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
E. Sawyer/M. Stiefvater/M. D'Urso/J. Reist/L. DeVore (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
K. Donahue/E. O'Brien/R. Oppedisano/Y. Basuseto/K. Doherty (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
E. Norris/A. Tarquinio/A. McGinn/M. Holtkamp/C. Lawrence (Cox)/
 
    Baylor School (A)
M. Rodgers/A. Moore/M. Pierce/E. Lopez-Durel/E. Buckley (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
P. Foti/A. Wicklund/M. Tebolt/C. Johnson/O. May (Cox)/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Glenn/C. Fernandes/R. Wayne/C. Indudhara/M. Ottilie (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
C. Aral/B. Evans/K. Wiedenhoft/A. Blanz/M. Ruocco (Cox)
 
    Skyline Crew (A)
A. Raschke/N. Lakin/K. Burns/E. Hatch/V. miller (Cox)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
L. Costello/I. St. Onge/O. Rogus/B. Phillips/R. Kostak (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
R. Mulry/O. Zorn/M. Crowley/M. Coppinger/K. Yeager (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
 
    Medford High School (A)
S. Diettrich/R. Longia/M. Cullinane/S. Rosenstein/C. Pereira (Cox)
 
    Bergen County Rowing Academy (A)
J. Giannotta/M. Katsapis/N. Green/O. Martin/J. Woudenberg (Cox)/
 
    Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A)
C. Savage/A. Savage/E. Sheetz/V. Brooks/A. Wesolowski (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
P. Cohen/C. Warmath/G. Crump/J. Murray/A. Fong (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
S. Johnson/M. Oliwa/H. Froio/S. Ford/A. Pratt (Cox)
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Pritzker/P. Vignone/c. mcgovern/M. Bose/M. Rothbaum (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Ohrn/C. Trottier/M. Block/B. Moynihan/M. Quint (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
M. Strangia/E. Andonie/A. Landi/K. Dvorscak/S. Christopher (Cox)/
 
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
M. Conway/E. Conway/R. Deck/C. Pawliski/J. Jernas (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
A. Wolanski/V. Ishola/S. Hibbard/A. Asfoura/J. Wigren (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Corwen/J. Engel/P. Cronin/A. Grammatica/K. O'Byrne (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Queens (A)
G. Francis/S. Farrell/E. Parsons/A. Siminiouk/M. Cardoso (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Fagan/M. McDonald/K. Quirk/E. Quirk/A. Marcasciano (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
M. moody/K. Power/A. Hansen/J. Frazier/S. Radifera (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
S. Underwood/D. Grenier/J. Lee/E. Devin/T. Bauer (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
P. Sun/E. Mccarthy/O. Manfredi/K. Bickford/K. Patel (Cox)/
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
N. Abdi/B. Fehily/H. Chung/I. Maximo/A. Baraka (Cox)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (A)
S. Clair/S. Meder/M. Marroquin/J. McFall/G. Smoker (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. Kalcic/A. Bauer/J. Cornett/O. Woodford-Berry/J. Clark (Cox)/
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
K. Mullin/J. Rosado/S. Petrova/P. Bacharach/R. Kelley (Cox)
 
DCM4x 12:31 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
36
43 12:48 PM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Clute/M. Johnson/M. Suppiger/E. McManus/M. Cvitanovic/A. Tarczynski/J. Lundstrom/M. Prendergast/M. Ross (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
X. Yousey/S. Ondak/J. Ciocca/M. Anderson/M. Knight/M. Lange/E. Tubb/A. Lange/A. Malzahn (Cox)/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Noble/M. Bonkowski/S. Commesso/C. Nordrum/L. Noah/E. Long/E. Ballard/I. Ott/R. Ahn (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
G. Esse/A. Sabovic/L. Boley/A. Morrison/K. Ratcliffe/W. ten Cate/N. Wardell/M. Manley/A. Bralver (Cox)/
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
H. Todoroff/A. Pitchford/M. Brown/K. Molinari/E. Culp/G. Munoz/A. Munoz/A. Feraco/S. Ennis (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Barnard/C. Roy/S. Overall/K. Gleason/B. Sudol/A. Soto-Wright/N. Soto-Wright/J. O'Donnell/H. Frankel (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Allen/C. Pazderski/H. Sammons/M. Gregory/G. Mastrianni/H. Howe/A. ALBRIGHT/M. Grant/T. EATON (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Zizza/C. Babbott-Ward/M. Shaver/S. Young/E. Iannace/E. Lichter/S. Maietta/A. Barry/C. McNamara (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
K. Squitieri/C. Clifford/J. Cornacchia/N. Puente/K. Kynast/A. Lycouris/K. Caione/A. Bernhardt/K. Boliakis (Cox)/
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
R. White/A. Natale/K. Hickey/K. Fischer/l. shehab/B. Shehab/C. Cleary/H. Bork/K. Edmondson (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
S. Eble/O. Tice-Carroll/D. Mischler/M. Lauinger/A. Hunt/M. Carlton/J. Hunt/C. KNOX/S. Ghantous (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
K. Schretter/C. Schmeissing/G. Gagliardi/L. Johnson/G. Joyce/H. Conaghan/M. Denham/I. Daellenbach/T. La Schiazza (Cox)/
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
H. Burns/L. Compeau/J. Wren/K. Kjeldtoft/A. Hagstrom/M. Medalia/A. Likin/K. Biese/I. Klein (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
I. Meskers/V. Sideleva Marcel/E. Gilson/I. Myers/V. Logsdail/B. Bryant/M. Lesser/J. Davis/P. Goossens (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
m. mcewan/S. Porter/M. Dail/I. Bogart/L. Richards/R. Katz/S. Boyer/E. Clifford/K. Green (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Yap/Z. Chakos/T. Warnick/D. Felix/B. Caffey/R. Tang/K. O'Donnell/M. Bennett/A. Stockstad (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Roberds/M. Garberg/K. Tiersma/H. Shepherd/J. Faulkner/P. James/F. Hausmann/E. Dolan/S. Martin (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Johanni/K. Trudeau/A. Mellor/I. McRae/M. Donadio/O. Balcerzak/J. Adams/J. Popson/Y. Zerkel (Cox)/
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
S. Blasetti/N. Merian/S. McGirr/J. Hoffman/O. Kelley/M. Finney/Z. Oomen-Lochtefeld/M. Townsend/A. Durkin (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
S. Maurer/E. Schrieber/E. romano/K. Devlieger/M. Lamb/M. McDermott/s. horn/K. Farrell/M. Collington (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
J. Willis/K. McClary/A. Bender/K. Wilbur/M. Justiniano/M. Cleary/M. Bradley/M. Nakahata/B. Teferra (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
A. Lee/J. Bausano/L. Schnepp/A. Di Salvo/J. Rivera/b. lillis/K. Kirchgaesser/C. Lillis/L. Millette (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
C. Kilmer/H. Mesmer/O. Farrar/E. Ash/L. Williamson/A. clements/N. Plotkin/A. Lowe/L. Brodsky (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
G. D'Souza/E. SCHEDLER/A. Spencer/K. Diffley/A. Brunner/S. Widell/A. Wisotzkey/S. Broomfield/C. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
o. kielt/A. Platt/N. Perry/I. Strickler/P. Swegles/G. Mallires/M. Packer/G. Gulyas/J. Gmeiner (Cox)/
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
K. Barton/E. Parker/A. Adams/K. Maurer/M. Gregitis/S. Jensen/B. Kayes/O. Anderson/M. Zeris (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Landy/M. Milway/S. Brown/H. Alitz/A. Wohler/A. McAuliffe/J. Radlo/C. Burns/M. Kaplan (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
P. Colee/M. Rutherford/M. Holzman-Klima/A. Delucchi/E. Delucchi/S. Pogson/N. Kelson/L. English/M. Kosiara (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Bichsel/S. Winbush/B. Raible/M. Hrynda/C. Marshalek/S. Carlson/J. Fabian/N. Stahl/J. Merriman (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
B. McMahon/J. Comerford/D. Kosman/J. DiPietro/B. McGillin/M. Fitzpatrick/E. Tenzinger/S. Hughes/L. Maiale (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
A. Derksen/C. Pozzobon/K. Beattie/O. Bagshaw/J. Osborne/M. McLean/K. O'Connor/S. Jose/E. Scott (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
A. Evans/K. Grose/M. Mastrorilli/M. Agrimson/J. Reahl/M. Curry-Stevens/I. Holmes/E. Curtis/V. Fridge (Cox)/
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
T. Gibson/S. Matossian/I. Matossian/S. Kleinheksel/M. Shapiro/E. Reeves/O. Rubinfeld/O. Leoni/R. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
J. Sinkus/R. Padula/A. Stoessel/S. Wisoff/G. O'Hara/G. Lambeth/S. Mrazik/H. Raymond/J. Armenia (Cox)/
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
J. Hughes/A. Chardonnet/C. Ressler/K. Lally/o. chase/l. bracaglia/G. Logioia/Y. Gu/S. Kallick (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (B)
K. Bower/K. Eddie/K. Batson/M. Mauboussin/A. Colarusso/T. Lust/C. Lincoln/E. von Jena/C. Nathanson (Cox)/
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
A. cardona/G. D'Aloia/S. Shugrue/K. Carroll/B. Morgan/A. Baumeister/M. Taaffe/L. Speranza/D. Eng (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
D. Eliason/N. Alleva/C. Biernacki/T. Bjelde/M. WENZKE/M. Connell/K. Cucinotta/K. Farquhar/J. Carita (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
K. Cosgrove/A. Pitzel/H. Liebenow/C. Denny/S. Morton/A. Filan/A. Herrera/P. Earhart/M. Parks (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
J. Boll/H. Pelegano/V. Champany/C. Bamberger/M. Bancroft/A. Connolly/S. Bogue/E. Dowd/K. Petrik (Cox)/
 
    Montclair High School (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Oka/K. Thiim/A. Dawley/P. Rasania/M. Hart/A. Cooper/K. Stecyk/M. Glade/E. Erdos (Cox)
 
    Farmington High School Crew (A)
S. Brooks/A. Burns/B. Doski/J. Li/E. Geissler/J. Poole/R. White/S. White/m. klingner (Cox)/
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
E. Mapstone/S. Dowe/E. Connors/M. Coady/S. Gillman/O. Mosher/M. Tyner/m. Murtagh/A. Nussbaum (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
E. Scott/E. Shea/M. O'Brien/E. Mirsky/M. Travers/L. Maranto/M. Salah/R. Zadravec/H. Carter (Cox)/
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
C. Tiffany/S. Hamilton/J. Keniston/S. Fenn/B. Kiejna/A. Jaeger/C. Jacob-Dolan/J. Blass/E. Cayer (Cox)/
 
    The Winsor School (A)
S. Stone/T. Wright/L. Ketterson/A. Bloom/K. Hill/A. Holland/K. Hintlian/E. Ferrara/A. NOHRIA (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
B. Burgess/D. Dominguez/S. Carnazzo/F. Young/J. Larocque/B. Sollinger/J. Gaucher/T. Beane/J. Gauthier (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
C. Varga/J. Kugel/S. Kandell/A. Patel/K. Sullivan/M. Botsch/H. Ash/K. Miller/S. Holgado (Cox)
 
    The Grange School Rowing Club (A)
I. Webb/K. Blayney/R. Jolliffe/R. Colton/P. Howe/B. Ward/H. Owen/K. Frith/M. Walker (Cox)
 
    Mount St. Mary Academy (A)
A. Miller-Gonzalez/M. Frauenheim/M. Frauenheim/T. Rusch/S. Carroll/O. Cianchetti/H. Lawrence/M. Mankowski/E. Ngo (Cox)/
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
K. Weidmann/O. Jensen/M. Donelan/G. Wamester/L. Hainline/A. Statham/H. Carroll/E. Heller/M. Boyce (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (B)
G. Hickey/G. Ward/H. Bosnian/H. Walsh/K. Welch/G. Mehigan/L. McCullough/L. Kourafas/C. Holland (Cox)
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
F. Rymal/C. Dowd/C. O'Sullivan/G. Gordon/C. Shea/S. Connor/K. Finley/D. Caruso/M. Clay (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
L. Geraghty/M. Gutknecht/E. Ashton/R. Conway/K. Feeney/E. DeSantis/A. Cleary/G. Geraghty/R. Petrosino (Cox)
 
    B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A)
E. de Toledo/K. Williams/J. Cardwell/P. Saltzman/A. Bouvier/S. Stevens/M. Blumenthal/T. Turnham/M. McConnell (Cox)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
K. Blann/R. Spain/J. Thompson/J. Solberg/C. McDermott/E. Ventresca/A. Ulin/J. Hendriks/M. Gerber (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
M. Folan/J. Lado/J. Bange/M. Saporito/C. Kogler/C. Hutzel/E. Martin/J. Costa/E. Christensen (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
L. Blonien/A. Moore/A. Maguire/C. Miller/C. Manganello/L. Pelfrey/S. Patton/O. Osbourn/L. Hansford (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
S. Chenen/M. Passacantando/E. Barrett/J. Groth/L. Egeland/M. Pearson/E. Zhang/E. Shannon/L. Wittle (Cox)/
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
S. DeSousa/L. Ashtaryeh/A. Kent/M. Bolt/M. Heintzman/A. Walker-Stewart/K. Santos/C. Francescutti/S. Bandeen (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
T. Stroud/G. Zhuangli/C. Santry/K. Kern/D. Wadsworth-Hutton/J. Watson/A. Whitmyer/J. Stevens/K. Infelice (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
D. Lowitt/E. stinson/A. Hinton/C. Waters/M. Doak/S. Petrelli/S. Devine/C. O'Brien/M. Hoffman (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Eberth/B. Warshafsky/C. Moynihan/O. Monroe/G. Rex/M. Gibson/J. Hagerman/E. Dunham/Z. Silva-Landry (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
A. Hong/Z. Ward/H. YOUNG/S. Reasbeck/M. Delage/J. Flohr/E. Cholakian/H. Heffern/L. Smith (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
K. Jackson/N. Dib/B. Ridgway/C. O'Niell/K. Perugini/G. BAKER/J. Barnett/B. Wallace/S. Ghattas (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
M. Gibbons/M. Moon/R. Stewart-Maddox/A. Johnson/C. Hughes/E. Arthur/M. Nichols/H. Johannsson/O. Seely (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
G. Fox/R. Forer/K. Grotto/c. o'brien/s. pendrill/K. McGinley/S. Kurtz/T. Chermayeff/C. Powers (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
E. Lavoie/L. Duffy/H. Malone/J. Ryan/S. Anderson/J. Cotton/H. Dellas/M. Clark/C. Avard (Cox)
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
M. Saunders/S. Randall/B. Rigg/L. Locke/J. Han/S. Schor/E. Reed/E. Collins/C. Glass (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
M. Bass/s. bass/J. Carroll/A. Rusnak/E. Morin/A. Koerner/C. Williams/E. O'Brien/S. Phua (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
A. Hodge/A. Wentworth/M. Wilson/A. Seymour/A. Cavatassi/L. Marr/I. Lafler/M. Kilmartin/m. morton (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
G. Lynch/R. Enzian/K. Girard/K. Heffernan/M. McEachern/C. Turner/S. Lipe/K. Heffernan/A. Clevenger (Cox)/
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
C. Abate/L. Fluellen/A. Dovan/K. Buescher/K. Adams/G. Liou/M. Prokop/M. Burkland/F. Scumaci (Cox)/
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Kemmerer/I. Michelucci/S. Moore/G. Baker/K. Friel/C. Allen/K. Sun/E. Utley/A. Breslauer (Cox)/
 
    Row New York - Queens (A)
E. Knox/B. Frias/T. Bryant/N. Steiner/J. Saltonstall/I. Billinge/M. Gonzalez/B. Benninger/L. Michelson (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
H. Liddle/E. Rhine/C. Fishman/E. Debasitis/M. Rhine/D. Wallace/K. Setter/N. Mortazavi/d. Rosh (Cox)/
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
S. Callahan/S. Welch/A. DeFrancis/M. Sharma/V. Schwaller/M. White/M. Blanchard/c. price/S. Triana (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B)
E. McGreevey/R. Sandquist/D. Simms/A. Uzzo/G. Comerford/C. Hagan/K. CORDERO/V. Matsinger/E. Woodrow (Cox)
 
44 1:20 PM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
16
45 1:28 PM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
15
46 1:43 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
17
47 1:51 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
17
48 2:03 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
36
49 2:18 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
34
DCMX4x 2:33 PM DC MX 4X Directors' Challenge Mixed Quads
34
50 2:52 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
44
51 3:08 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
30
52 3:22 PM M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
22
53 3:31 PM W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
13
54 3:44 PM M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
17
55 3:51 PM W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
12
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change