50th Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 18, 2014
1 8:00 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
51
2 8:20 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II [60 - 69, 70+]
48
3 8:53 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
59
4 9:20 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
57
    Cambridge Boat Club
G. Benning
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
P. MacGowan
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
J. Tunnicliffe
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
T. de Koekkoek
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Dahl
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
B. Crawford
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Manson
 
    Potomac Boat Club
S. Schmitt
 
    Norwich Rowing Club
V. Audinis
 
    Potomac Boat Club
R. Lewis
 
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men
A. Card
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Randle
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
J. Pauls
 
    Riverside Boat Club
T. Lowe
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
A. Vafaee
 
    Riverside Boat Club
E. Ballo
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association
R. Perrot
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
E. Geyh
 
    Bergen County Rowing Academy
C. Reinke
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club
G. Sommers
 
    Potomac Boat Club
P. Bogden
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
G. Fields
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
s. maloney
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
J. McIntyre
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
W. Crow
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc.
S. McElheny
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing
J. Polcari
 
    Bancroft Crew
D. Baker
 
    Riverside Boat Club
B. Bohrmann
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
C. Matthes
 
    Megunticook Rowing
M. Vannorsdall
 
    Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal
L. Tait/
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club
A. Erickson
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club
T. Bukowski
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
D. Baugh/
 
    Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association
J. Clarke
 
    Maine Rowing Association
J. Whiting
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
J. Dowd
 
    Capital Rowing Club
M. Malinick
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
B. Eldridge
 
    Independence Rowing Club
S. Gauthier
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
F. Viacava
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Tracey
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
R. Potts/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Divan
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
S. Maire
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
D. Wolf
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing
F. Maldari
 
    Molesey Boat Club
B. Raspin
 
    Occoquan Boat Club
T. Riddle
 
    Noank Rowing Club, Inc.
D. Hoxie
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing
J. Bogaert
 
    Leander Club
J. Myers
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club
D. Ellingston
 
    Independence Rowing Club
T. Hefferan
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club
P. Jones
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
J. Hopp
 
5 9:42 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
36
    Cambridge Boat Club
S. Remmler
 
    Greenwich Crew
M. McCormack
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Zezza
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
L. Randazzo
 
    Amoskeag Rowing Club
C. Curran
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
K. Scammell
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
G. Cipollone
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
E. Kennelly
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club
T. Gambrel
 
    Vesper Boat Club
E. Normoyle
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
H. Lazaridis
 
    Burnaby Lake Rowing Club
L. McCulloch/
 
    Washington Rowing School
T. Walters
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
E. Hohmann
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
E. Erbelding
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
J. Nash
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
B. Sheffels
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
R. Gross
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
D. Parenti/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
K. Wharton
 
    Vesper Boat Club
E. Saint Clair
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
C. Lubarsky
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
J. Brown
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
B. Tarrant
 
    Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland)
M. Barkwell/
 
    Union Boat Club
P. Chang
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. Susienka
 
    South End Rowing Club
D. Davis
 
    Calm Waters Rowing
c. hollings
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
k. kirk
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club
M. Willmott
 
    Washington Rowing School
C. Cole
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club
L. Krahulec
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
K. Huber
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
M. Collins
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
L. Roth
 
6 10:06 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
55
7 10:27 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
39
8 10:46 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
54
9 11:07 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
55
10 11:34 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
43
11 11:51 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
33
12 12:08 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
37
    Wide Load Boat Club
R. Cone
 
    Riverside Boat Club
S. Wolf
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club
M. Chapman
 
    College Boat Club
G. Myhr
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club
E. Jacobs
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association
W. Braun
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
D. DeBonis
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
J. Svoboda
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
H. Halvorson
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. Riordan
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club
S. Lawson
 
    Salisbury Boat Club
W. Porteous
 
    London Rowing Club
K. Wobeser
 
    Club España
A. Rodriguez
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. McGaffigan
 
    Don Rowing Club
J. O'Brien
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
T. Carr
 
    Maine Rowing Association
M. Skacel
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Alex
 
    Ratzeburger Ruderclub
C. Schanze
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
A. Aikens
 
    Hanlan Boat Club
E. Szonyi
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
K. Itrato
 
    Shiplake College
H. Mackworth-Praed
 
    Union Boat Club
N. Petiet
 
    Don Rowing Club
I. Ensminger
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
C. Sanchez
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
J. Watt
 
    Friends of WPI Rowing
T. Stottlemyer
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
T. Howell
 
    Union Boat Club
G. Corbellini
 
    Greenwich Crew
S. Im
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club
P. Macaulay
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club
M. Brackman
 
    Portland Community Rowing Association
N. Flint
 
    University of Virginia Rowing Association
S. Gorman
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. Cannistraro
 
13 12:21 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
24
14 12:38 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
56
15 12:59 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
42
16 1:18 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
52
17 1:38 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
61
18 2:07 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
47
19 2:23 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
34
20 2:39 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
28
21 2:51 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
27
22 3:09 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
23
23 3:21 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
19
24 3:34 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
30
25 3:46 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
25
26 4:00 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
44
27 4:14 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
36
28 4:30 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
28
29 4:39 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
21
DCPC2x 4:50 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
39
DCMX2x 5:10 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
41
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Gustafson/J. Cooper
 
    Composite: Riverside, Cincinnati RC (A)
M. Brundage/T. Dryer
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
L. Retelny/F. Viacava
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. McCormack/R. Slocum
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Geyh/H. Hutton
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
S. Collins/M. Collins
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
M. Zezza/c. zezza
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
D. Davies/S. Davies
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. DeAngelis/C. Collins
 
    Revolution Rowing (A)
L. Pickens/J. Pickens
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Anderson/J. Anderson
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
t. Opferman/M. Willmott
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
M. Dennis/J. Rivero
 
    Bermuda Rowing Association (A)
L. Hedstrom/M. Swain
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
L. Pierce/J. Randle
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Suzzarini/D. DeWinter
 
    Upper Merion Boat Club (A)
C. Goodnow/M. May
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
S. Legler/M. Brown
 
    Composite: WARC, Fremantle (A)
J. Dick/P. Klemm
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
H. Green/S. Platt
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
S. Wood/C. Wood
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Jordan/C. Nicklas/
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
R. Quinn/T. Riddle
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Anderson/W. Lutat
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
B. Thorne/V. Moors
 
    Lufthansa Sportverein Hamburg e.V. (A)
S. Steinberg/D. Kersten
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
S. Helou/D. Wolf
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (B)
S. Wangsgard/P. Hoyle
 
    Composite: Three Rivers, De Maas (A)
F. Verhulst/E. Szigethy
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
N. Mynhier/D. Wilmes
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
E. Krengel/K. Krengel
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
R. McMahon/K. Ouellette
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Pfeiffer/M. Weiler
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
J. Hamilton/T. Hamilton/
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
S. Gauvin/J. Norris
 
    River City Women's Rowing Club (A)
S. Sheridan/P. Hastie
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (C)
H. Wyss/J. Archibald
 
    Upper Merion Boat Club (A)
M. Zisling/S. Aller
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
D. Small/N. Lee
 
    Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A)
G. Joseph/A. Sullivan
 
    Composite: Undine, Unaff. (USA) (B)
K. Palmer/D. Lincoln
 
Sunday, October 19, 2014
30 8:00 AM MX ADAPT 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
5
31 8:08 AM TA 2X Mixed/Same Gender Trunk/Arms Doubles
6
32a 8:27 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
35
32b 8:27 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
34
33a 8:50 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
21
33b 8:50 AM WYOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
25
34 9:13 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
DCW4x 9:45 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
30
35 10:08 AM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Levinson/R. Clyde/E. Patterson/B. Wertz/A. Joyce/S. McKenzie/C. Reilly/G. Findlay/T. Fant (Cox)
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
A. Doyle/D. Ambler/F. Davidson/S. Benzecry/B. Woodward-Fisher/A. Jacquemot/M. Hughes/A. Ross/V. Saigau (Cox)/
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
D. Hogan/M. Cuellar/A. Lilichenko/C. Chater/T. Johnson/M. McDonald/A. Hosler/B. Purtill/S. Watson (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
K. Garvis/Q. Gaffey/H. Hervey/P. Dent/M. Nogay/C. Boehm/R. Kiernan/B. Kilner/W. Connell (Cox)
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A)
A. Miklasevich/D. Wisniewski/M. Grady/D. Kaplan/R. Barringer/E. Frezza/N. Pereira/C. Tarrant/N. Okwiya (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
M. Zastawney/J. Schwartz/B. Lee/A. Atlanov/D. Saldarriaga/I. O'Grady/J. Young/D. Price/K. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
A. Hively/C. Tedeschi/T. McGowan/I. Marx/A. Cartwright/L. Szczepanik/R. Robinson/J. Evitts/S. Dooling (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Swanton/P. Giroux/J. Carleo/J. Hajjar/A. Cohen/D. Babikian/A. Ventouris/A. Sterne/M. Ventouris (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
V. Armetta/J. McLane/A. Barnish/M. Savage/J. Razzi/D. Senour/J. Naylor/B. Foley/R. Buchanan (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
E. Abilheira/A. Goodman/K. Borup/A. Levine/S. Hanks/G. Petri/M. Hayton/D. Gleim/M. Perez (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
W. Powers/F. Polak/T. Kern/J. Duggan/C. Winston/G. Freydberg/A. Kutner/W. Bass/E. Bell (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
G. Steffen/N. Amato/G. Holzhauer/B. Wisdom/M. Addessi/w. geffs/B. Waller/J. Troelstra/G. Offermann (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
V. Winstein/N. Kochanek/G. Boyer/D. McCarty/M. Chapin/N. Poling/G. Burcham/R. Overcash/J. Walsh (Cox)/
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Cobb/A. Blaesser/B. Garfinkel/K. Brisky/C. Smith/T. Heerema/A. Schleppi/D. Benson/K. Spaulding (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
J. Dolan/H. Johnson/J. Wiegand/Q. Behles/R. Weeks/T. Lanphier/B. Gridley/J. Kuppersmith/J. Carberry (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Buxton/C. Skokowski/J. Sandhu/J. Carter/C. van Hoff/c. watson/B. Hagenau/M. Hindery/B. Garrison (Cox)/
 
    Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club (A)
G. Patterson/T. Thomas/N. Cabot/G. O'Dwyer/U. Cappelen/C. Johnston/F. Bonthrone/A. Powell/T. Shiels (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
S. Gennaro/L. Green/C. Burns/M. Kerwin/D. Lamb/A. Greubel/A. Halas/J. McCullough/M. Giangiordano (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
M. Sanchez/N. Keenan/A. Keenan/J. Menendez/D. Brennan/C. Burke/N. Fernandez/C. Meagher/S. Ugas (Cox)/
 
    Canisius High School (A)
W. Mangan/P. Bohen/P. Taggart/D. Jordan/A. Guzman/P. Boyd/D. Sabuda/M. Flejtuch/B. Zabel (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
J. Pew/O. Daly-Smith/E. St. John/A. Pollack/p. King/A. Zincani/H. Pew/I. Barnes/I. Corriere (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Cowles/P. Arata/T. Federspiel/J. Osobov/N. Lewis/g. Swanson/T. Kern/J. Warnick/M. Mariani (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
K. Boria/C. INMAN/N. Pietrowicz/M. Gruszka/G. Cunningham/M. Ready/N. Auzenbergs/N. Gauthier/G. Shashidhar (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
J. Teener/M. Wolter/B. Schatz/R. Petersen/J. Johns/B. Patterson/N. Sweet/M. Dekker/A. Reynolds (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
G. Stocker/I. Athey/J. Hydock/W. Hathaway/M. Rom/Z. Springer/C. Volle/D. Reffitt/E. Biery (Cox)
 
    St. John's Jesuit High School (A)
A. Parsons/J. Schwallie/W. Beebe/G. Miller/a. mancy/L. Tracz/Z. Prephan/A. Buck/S. Mehta (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Broom/H. Hodges/G. Paschino/B. Pratt/J. Ratliffe/T. Landboe/S. Toro/M. Harjo/S. Presch (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
J. Brett/B. Walsh/B. Sassaman/W. Thompson/W. Klauke/J. Walsh/P. de Hueck/J. Cichon/P. MacGregor (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
D. Adams/T. Morris/D. Hutzley/P. Durning/J. Blakeslee/M. Cofone/C. Mayro/w. miksic/N. Cummings (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
M. Johnson/C. Baker/M. Noordzij/J. George/k. letorney/M. Slane/J. Bonn/P. McCarthy/B. Hull (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
J. Young/N. Anderson/M. Gump/P. Hoeppner/O. Shenk/A. Wray/A. Marrero/E. Ferree/S. Sabeghian (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
J. Merkel/C. Taylor/J. Hofmeister/E. Doran/C. Le Doux/D. Fulkerson/C. Ehring/M. Opatowsky/E. Stone (Cox)/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
S. Meiller/N. Zugris/S. Stechuk/W. Randolph/M. Larvie/J. Brookhart/P. Zablocki/J. Meeker/R. Yang (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. McKenna/B. Wichrowski/J. Gaba/D. Shaw/D. Dalton/P. Loyola/S. Blackington/R. Napierski/M. Sayer (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Rex/J. Bruk/D. Levine/G. Siodis/R. Hayes/L. Moynihan/K. Collins/P. Rex/E. Lee (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
M. Morlan/D. Vana/S. Coronel/C. Tubb/C. Goyer/V. Sindhwani/H. Park/N. Ruggeri/M. Gutierrez (Cox)/
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
B. Moll/E. Pioli/J. Sands/N. Van Helvert/K. Robert/W. Saxton/A. Falk-Dotan/E. Sweitzer/K. Page (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
P. overton/Z. Byer/J. Snedaker/J. Richetelli/N. Balderston/L. Hazan/M. Smallwood/K. Ratner/J. Hulina (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Baldiswieler/R. Cameron/D. Malanoski/R. Martin/D. Bennett/W. Hartenstine/C. Salinger/L. Ulbricht/T. Fagan (Cox)
 
    B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A)
N. Parks/O. St Johnston/A. Wong-Valle/O. Cardwell/H. Germaine/A. Germaine/E. Browning/M. Niebylski/T. May (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
C. Stahl/A. Connelly/N. Gould/F. Schoedinger/M. Ahnen/K. colella/J. Dutile/A. Ricciardi/A. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
P. Derleth/R. Kaye/M. McGregor/A. Sullivan/R. Brodsky/J. Chormann/J. Nielson/D. Halliday/S. Welker (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
B. Heifetz/J. Ossoff/j. reid/J. Sheffer/J. Sky/D. Dockham/H. Cini/S. Tierney/S. Hilton (Cox)/
 
    Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
P. Skawski/I. Lawson-Hughes/C. Jordan/G. Glaubitz/C. Lucas/E. Richards/G. Marteal/c. shepherd/R. Henderson (Cox)/
 
    Boston College High School (B)
C. Pender/J. Green/C. Murphy/G. Miller/H. Clow/S. Bradley/A. Hogan/L. Murphy/V. Amrhein (Cox)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
M. Oakley/R. Fucetola/A. Bloh/D. Levari/J. Hammerstedt/S. Champoux/J. McCall/J. Power/C. Cohn (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
C. Kwitchoff/J. Ginnane/S. Bunce/A. Cudeck/C. Navarro/E. Seaner/N. Fraass/E. Szafranski/V. Farruggia (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
H. Evans/K. Lewszyk/C. Staunton/J. Pratt/A. Blackwood/T. Bischoff/A. England/W. Gruber/T. Fish (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
J. Sullivan/T. Barney/J. Regan/J. Beitle/S. Bonney/F. carroll/N. Senich/A. Portugali/E. Gasperoni (Cox)
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
E. O'Leary/C. Larkin/J. Pare/P. Hall/M. Walsh/C. Folsom/T. Ruggles/C. Duckworth/H. Vettel (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
E. Dwinell/C. Wong/R. O'Bryant/K. McDaniel/H. Watson/H. Martin/N. Wollermann/M. Farley/W. Harrell (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Winsor/E. Dunn/D. Shrives/G. White/J. O'Shea/M. Borghesani/R. Doncaster/C. Reitler/A. Rotker (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
N. LeBlanc/J. Desmond/G. Forrester/S. Huber/W. Haslett/F. Ysart/S. Van Baaren/M. Glass/C. Gomez (Cox)/
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
T. Samuelsen/T. Laboda/P. Olthoff/H. DeLuca/M. Gray/J. Barnett/G. Powers/J. Thiers/J. Migeon (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
J. Hedge/J. McFarland/T. Clickner/F. Pauwels/J. Sorger/A. Rudolph-Math/J. Smith/M. French/B. Keegan (Cox)
 
    Eton College Boat Club (A)
J. Shepherd-Cross/H. MacMillan/O. Lindsay/L. Ljungstrom/G. Elvidge/A. Agarwal/M. Burgess-Smith/J. Cuffe/H. Holden (Cox)/
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
M. Halliday/L. Pratt/A. Tanner/L. Lanigan/N. Osborn/E. Dobrushkin/B. Mooney/A. Gharibian/B. Sorkin (Cox)/
 
    Skyline Crew (A)
B. Bavonese/Z. Burns/J. Evers/R. Cantrell/T. Force/C. Smith/B. Van Dijk/m. reiter/O. Chapman (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
A. Leitner-Wise/C. Weitekamp/T. Souza/P. Tracy/K. White/G. Ours/P. Conner/A. Guynn/B. Zuckerman (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Kelly/C. Dawson/J. Zinn/N. Legendre/E. Auchincloss/B. Norris/B. Asman/K. Maeder/A. Finch (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A)
P. Stone/L. Williams/S. Ebert/J. Hunt/M. Muniz/T. Dwyer/T. Faenza/N. Afram/A. Galimi (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
R. Powers/J. Evans/B. Courtney/S. DiBurro/B. Schultze/T. Watson/L. Hayward/L. Colby/S. Drewniak (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Hansen/M. Matejka/K. Curtis/A. Slack-Watkins/D. Sobieszek/j. buckley/T. Spiers/P. Swetz/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
S. Albregts/D. Conlin/A. Witt/A. Hedge/T. Orlofski/D. Rago/N. Gockel/C. Brady/M. Roos (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
H. Smith/J. Peacock/W. Rieger/A. Smith/A. Wright/M. Shaffer/D. FitzPatrick/C. Gillon/S. Leftwich (Cox)
 
    The Grange School Rowing Club (A)
T. Roe/M. Strickland-Baker/J. Glover/M. Roe/J. Darbyshire/R. Lester/S. Atkin/C. Begg/E. Briegal (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
F. Herrera/A. Ramos-Rivera/E. Andreassen/P. Maher/V. Tetreault/N. Bravo/V. Mayor/M. Brugo/A. Pena-Aleman (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
D. Gee/E. Swing/M. Shrader/A. Solowski/N. Powell/M. O'Connor/W. Kinsman/R. Stoll/K. McNamara (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (B)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Mckinzie/J. Hanrahan/P. Stein/R. Moorthi/Q. Coughlin/J. Egamino/N. Nguyen/W. Zelazny/M. HEILBRONNER (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
E. Marsh/P. Iannone/P. Sullivan/S. Macary/J. Kantor/F. Short/A. Crux/A. Cohen/C. Rioux (Cox)/
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
C. Augustinos/G. Kernisan/I. Clemens/S. Martin/N. Zanyk-Dittenhoffer/D. Sexton/E. Cummiskey/S. Moore/R. Paulekas (Cox)/
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
S. Melvin/r. brunner/C. Clark/B. Baldocchi/J. Freiburghouse/W. Boudreau/N. Labarba/B. Wattier/D. Boudreau (Cox)
 
    Shiplake College (A)
P. Green/H. Cawthorne/W. Carey/C. Galligan/T. Waller/T. Emerson/M. Godwin/O. gerrard/D. Marsh (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
B. Pugh/t. brinson/A. poirier/Q. Breen/A. Gavriel/D. Little/S. Farmer/j. tremblay/A. Hutcheon (Cox)
 
    Avon High School (A)
J. Kostal/M. Tyler/A. Whipple/F. Campanelli/A. Campanelli/K. Rossitto/M. Bagley/W. Kostal/M. Boos (Cox)/
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
C. Martensson/D. Crameri/W. Pacella/M. Ukropina/K. Andersen/J. McDermott/T. Willis/T. Polo/Z. Johnston (Cox)/
 
    Farmington High School Crew (A)
A. Quigley/M. Gadd/C. Juers/G. Phillips/T. Wilcox/A. Fleming/C. Fountain/N. KARSKY/M. Cohen (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
T. Szynkarski/H. Shanahan/S. Barnett/K. Torres/S. Kramer/J. Kramer/C. Israel/B. Pinedo/J. Squire (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (B)
D. Guadalupe/R. McMurchy/J. Yorke/T. Huffman/G. Vorwerk/A. Fraser/A. Jacobson/R. Knapp/C. Boyle (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
C. Antonacci/D. Hammond/I. Kazmierczak/D. Coburn/J. Grzywacz/G. Buchman/L. Schula/G. Allan/J. Sadler (Cox)/
 
36 10:37 AM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles
22
37 10:46 AM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles
24
38 11:02 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
42
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
J. Luby/A. Hayda/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Manning/H. Malec
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
J. Garcia/J. Armengol/
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
J. Naar/B. Rush
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
C. Sharp-O'Connor/H. Ellis
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
E. Orts/W. Schmidt
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
S. TUDOR/D. Hochman
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
S. Koszyk/M. Landuyt
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
L. Chambers/T. Sadik
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
D. Arrato/C. Gregoire
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Kennedy/Q. Berry
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
A. Powell/J. Figueroa
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
A. Bridwell/R. Marsh
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Marsh/M. Hobbes
 
    Westminster School Boat Club (A)
J. Plaut/N. Plaut
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
A. Martinez/N. Brunk
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
T. Golstein/H. Hopfenberg/
 
    Bergen Catholic High School (A)
S. Luglio/T. Harte/
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
D. Fox/B. Tilden
 
    Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A)
M. Miller/C. BRAZIER
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
M. Govig/T. Meekin
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
C. Jacobson/D. Sullivan
 
    Neponset Rowing Club (A)
W. Hess/R. McCullough
 
    The Shipley School (A)
D. Ramsey/C. Taylor
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
C. Donadio/J. Habjan
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Cabanas/A. Preminger
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A)
M. Begonja/J. Ebert
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
P. Cornman/J. Shirocky
 
    The Grange School Rowing Club (A)
B. Holt/S. Harris
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
j. morcos/A. van Puffelen
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
K. Conover/G. Mgaloblishvili/
 
    Shiplake College (B)
J. Love/V. Thomann
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Donlan/T. Jenss
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
R. Springer/T. Kao/
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
M. Kueny/T. Boisvert
 
    Shiplake College (A)
H. Berkley/T. Berkley
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
I. Walker/W. Maldonado
 
    Bergen County Rowing Academy (A)
N. Riedel/N. Ismail/
 
    Stowe Sculling Club (F)
G. Anderson/J. Simpson
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
K. Warming/R. Warming
 
    612endurance Racing (A)
N. Schmidt/E. Hollands
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
P. Fuchs/B. Green
 
39 11:17 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
33
40 11:32 AM M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
25
41 11:41 AM W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
23
42 11:54 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCM4x 12:31 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
36
43 12:48 PM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
44 1:20 PM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
16
45 1:28 PM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
15
46 1:43 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
17
47 1:51 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
17
48 2:03 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
36
49 2:18 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
34
DCMX4x 2:33 PM DC MX 4X Directors' Challenge Mixed Quads
34
    Beat Cancer Boat Club (A)
M. Nielsen/M. Sivigny/M. OLeary/B. Tryon
0.0 (37)
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Devine/J. Besser/m. knox-zaloom/A. Zosuls
0.0 (43)
    Composite: Riverside, Union (A)
A. Taggart/L. Harwood/K. Woodacre/B. Mannino/
0.0 (33)
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. Withycombe/C. Hunt/B. Kronick/B. Byrd
0.0 (51)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
B. Mulvey/S. Schwegman/K. Broderick/C. Dyke
0.0 (28)
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
J. Snook/A. Balogh/A. Sanders-Fleming/P. Rioux
0.0 (57)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
E. Oneil/B. Harney/N. Bourassa/S. Imsdahl
0.0 (22)
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
H. Struzyna/N. Ritchie/C. Groom/L. Meyer
0.0 (29)
    Composite: Penn AC, Maple Bay, St. Michaels (A)
M. Fountain/D. Morris/R. Rutledge/P. Desjardins
0.0 (61)
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
N. Streeter/G. Barnes/B. Mooney/P. Hoffman/
0.0 (54)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
W. Prichett/A. Fleet/J. Brush/A. Washburn
0.0 (59)
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
S. Perry/E. Erbelding/H. Hutton/R. Singewald
0.0 (59)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Ratcliffe/D. Dickison/K. DeBiasi/S. Schmidt
0.0 (46)
    Composite: Potomac, Sarasota County (A)
E. Steive-Caldwell/K. Wiegandt/E. Caudron/J. Sanchez
0.0 (42)
    Composite: Long Beach, Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
P. Adkins/D. Felix/J. Felix/M. Felix
0.0 (36)
    Composite: Cambridge, Belmont Hill (A)
J. O'Donnell/J. Odegard/R. Warming/A. Zeamer
0.0 (17)
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
E. Sharis/c. sharis/w. sharis/P. Sharis
0.0 (22)
    Boston College High School (A)
0.0 (0)
    Composite: Riverside, Gentle Giant (A)
V. Farr/S. Whitney/R. Whelan/N. Walker
0.0 (36)
    Composite: RegattaCentral, Regatta Master (A)
S. lopez/L. Jensen/T. Stocker/S. Jensen
0.0 (52)
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
D. Fox/A. Cantu/B. Tilden/A. Bandarpalle
0.0 (17)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
M. Harriman/B. Whitehead/S. Faber/F. Tuite
0.0 (53)
    Akamai (A)
A. Blasiak/Z. Salwasser/M. Stevens/J. Bers
0.0 (38)
    ImmunoGen's Pull For The Cure (A)
k. pierce/S. Hicks/S. Taktak/J. Lambert
0.0 (47)
    Composite: Bantam, Riverside, Cincinnati RC (A)
R. Miller/L. Graves/M. Brundage/T. Dryer
0.0 (58)
    New York Athletic Club (A)
D. Brisson/J. Hannafin/C. Brisson/J. brisson
0.0 (49)
    Composite: Brisbane & GPS, Townsville JCU (E)
P. Baxter/A. Wallace/L. Daly/M. Daly
0.0 (54)
    V-Sculls (A)
M. Tebay/S. Williams/M. Hegarty Colombo/B. Douglas
0.0 (55)
    Upper Merion Boat Club (A)
M. Zisling/S. Aller/C. Goodnow/M. May
0.0 (50)
    Composite: Commercial, Brisbane & GPS, Townsville JCU (E)
I. Holzberger/R. Krippner/S. Harper/J. Cook
0.0 (56)
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
E. Brand/C. Lubarsky/L. Horn/J. Montero
0.0 (54)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Morin/W. Thomson/E. Mackisack Morin/C. Przytula
0.0 (52)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Foster/H. Powell/R. Wettach/P. Hirtle
0.0 (51)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
J. Morrell/b. Weems/J. Sambrailo/M. Lamb
0.0 (45)
50 2:52 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
44
51 3:08 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
30
52 3:22 PM M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
22
53 3:31 PM W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
13
54 3:44 PM M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
17
55 3:51 PM W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
12
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change