50th Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 18, 2014
1 8:00 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
51
    St. Louis Rowing Club
C. Cook
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
R. Lee
 
    Marin Rowing Association
L. Carter
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
H. Hamilton
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
c. zezza
 
    Maine Rowing Association
G. Gratwick
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing
j. laundon
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
B. Jones
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
R. Heacox
 
    College Boat Club
R. Kendall
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Collins
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Holcombe
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
T. Swayze
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
B. Walsh
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
S. Kemper
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
R. Green
 
    Riverside Boat Club
n. daniloff
 
    Union Boat Club
N. O'Connor
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
H. Mueller
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
K. Iscol/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
F. Porter
 
    Colorado Rowing
H. Wurster
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
P. Goodbody
 
    New York Athletic Club
J. McGowan
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
R. Ackerman
 
    Lake Leelanau Rowing Club
A. Lande
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
B. Pasternak
 
    Green Mountain Rowing Club
P. Donaghy
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
E. Shaw/
 
    Union Boat Club
D. Crosby
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
R. Blakely
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club
A. Gold
 
    Durham Boat Club
J. Dreher
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. McGill
 
    Potomac Boat Club
L. Keith
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Peters
 
    Salisbury Boat Club
C. Crowley
 
    Brattleboro ROW-BOC
D. Gessner/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
D. Healey
 
    New Bedford Rowing Center
D. MacMahon
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
E. Dannemann
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club
J. Lyttle
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
H. Francis
 
    Union Boat Club
L. Dahmen
 
    Unaffiliated (GER)
L. Fogelberg
 
    Occoquan Boat Club
C. Spooner
 
    Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal
H. Treffeisen
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
A. Blanchard
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
B. Morris
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club
J. Lovett
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center
C. Schmid
 
2 8:20 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II [60 - 69, 70+]
48
3 8:53 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
59
4 9:20 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
57
5 9:42 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
36
6 10:06 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
55
7 10:27 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
39
8 10:46 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
54
9 11:07 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
55
10 11:34 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
43
    Narragansett Boat Club
M. Smith/D. Gorriaran
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Grant/T. Darling
 
    New York Athletic Club
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. Bannister/J. Bowen
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
S. Majd/S. Bub
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
A. Washburn/W. Prichett
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
W. Hatch/G. Hatch
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association
P. Adkins/J. Felix
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club
R. Miller/T. Dryer
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
L. Elswit/J. Stock
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
K. Wise/J. Duke
 
    Composite: Marin, Greenwich Crew
R. Slocum/R. Lyon
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Gefter/B. Erkelens
 
    Club España
J. Caraballo/J. Lopez
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
P. Fenton/W. Becklean
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
P. Simone/T. McLaughlan/
 
    Composite: Navesink River Rowing, OKC Riversport
M. Malone/J. Sanders
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
R. Murphy/M. Findeis
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
P. Hirtle/C. Groom
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
S. Meuser/F. Loucks
 
    Belmont Hill School
P. Kermond/S. Whitney
 
    Union Boat Club
M. Cataldo/T. Bohrer
 
    Navesink River Rowing
A. Sorensen/C. Gross
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
A. Fiory/J. Lahm
 
    Union Boat Club
C. Wemyss/S. Glick/
 
    Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association
M. Kostrzewski/R. Fries
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
m. fagan/k. mcgrath
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
T. Perry/J. Cheesebro
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
D. Robinson/C. Crawford
 
    Navesink River Rowing
J. Crilly/c. blessing
 
    Composite: Cambridge, BHRA
T. Van Dusen/D. Ruane
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
r. williams/T. Dexel
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
C. Bardt/M. Berkson
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
T. Willsallen/M. Van Der Heide
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. Pope/D. Wassall
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
E. Smith/P. de la Porte
 
    Melbourne University Boat Club
G. Rees/I. Luxford
 
    Burnstown Rowing Club
M. Robson/B. Stevens
 
    Composite: Baltimore, Washington Rowing School
c. Arnold/M. Chin
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Moore/K. Courtney
 
    Composite: New York AC, Unaff. (USA)
D. Brisson/J. Brisson
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
S. Faber/J. Kershaw
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Hanley/W. Melcher
 
11 11:51 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
33
12 12:08 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
37
13 12:21 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
24
14 12:38 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
56
15 12:59 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
42
16 1:18 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
52
    Union Boat Club (A)
T. Moore/J. Alagna/R. Black/H. Dray/M. Jang (Cox)
 
    College of the Holy Cross (A)
S. Horan/K. Moore/M. Graham/C. Mudrick/E. Ryan (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
W. Newell/I. Baldychev/J. Williams/R. Fisher/A. Evans (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
K. Barnes/G. Schiliro/T. Morton-Humphreys/D. Walton/C. Kasden (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
S. Souvall/k. Tickell/J. Henry/A. O'Sullivan/N. Martin (Cox)/
 
    University of Minnesota Alumni (A)
W. Juckett/D. Harrison/T. Grab/G. Munger/E. Briskey (Cox)
 
    George Mason University Alumni (A)
J. Butt/G. Dwyer/j. barrett/D. Underwood/A. Shankles (Cox)
 
    Grand Valley State University Rowing Club (A)
T. Connolly/C. Doherty/C. Gaigalas/N. Maodush-Pitzer/L. Conner (Cox)
 
    University Barge Club (A)
M. Schardt/M. Gannon/L. Smith/M. Murphy/D. Culhane (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
T. Spell/A. Smith/P. Prominski/G. Smith/M. Mathis (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
E. Hudson/E. Cheng/N. Kraft/J. Metras/L. King (Cox)
 
    Fredericton Rowing Club (A)
J. Chadwick/T. Bullard/T. Salciccioli/C. Olszewski/J. Warrilow (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Georgetown Rowing (A)
R. McCaig/K. Anderson/T. Breunig/C. Clapp/L. Manning (Cox)
 
    U.S. Military Academy Crew (A)
C. Toch/C. Wagner/E. Grogan/G. Hoffman/A. Ramirez (Cox)
 
    University of Rhode Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    BMA Boat Club (A)
R. DeVirgiliis/J. Brennan/T. Black/T. Davidson/M. Szymoniak (Cox)
 
    Polar Rowing Club (A)
W. LoVerme/E. Munn/M. Butler/D. Thomas/B. Needham (Cox)
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
M. Poreba/R. Connell/T. Cotreau/J. Dwyer/S. Ivey (Cox)
 
    William & Mary Rowing Club (A)
S. Klein/M. Irby/A. Mullet/w. plews-ogan/K. Oberg (Cox)
 
    College of Charleston Crew Club (A)
L. Rein/T. Dollberg/D. Lombard/C. Eidson/E. Kotz (Cox)/
 
    Penn State Crew (A)
N. Leibowitz/S. French/D. Bendyk/J. Luettgen/J. Galindo (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
A. Chin/A. Reinfeld/R. Klein/T. Mark/W. Karr (Cox)/
 
    Harvard University Crew (A)
M. Pawlowski/C. Clemence/N. Arnous/T. McKlveen/A. Spencer (Cox)
 
    Washington College (A)
A. Blue/J. Christ/S. Haynie/j. stockburger/K. Valette (Cox)
 
    Rensselaer Crew Club (A)
D. Catranis/K. Lombard/S. Conaboy/B. Michalka/E. Wayne (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A)
 
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
W. Moudry/Y. Lan/A. Boltz/K. Cammarata/M. Honaberger (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (A)
K. Alexander/T. Shipley/P. Duchala/J. Harmon/P. Jones (Cox)
 
    Lufthansa Sportverein Hamburg e.V. (A)
G. Mimberg/S. Ertmer/F. Mimberg/D. Knoblich/S. Yeung (Cox)
 
    Hanlan Boat Club (A)
P. Malinas/S. Malinas/J. Conway/C. Yan/A. Subhan (Cox)
 
    Connecticut College (A)
G. Montenegro/A. Eisele/S. Dwyer/S. Lee/V. Goldstein (Cox)
 
    Roger Williams University Crew Club (A)
M. Orlando/R. Thomson/A. Hugel/S. Luden/J. Tashjian (Cox)
 
    Friends of Andover Crew (A)
S. Stuer/D. Scully/L. Marro/C. Hon/R. Howe (Cox)
 
    Illinois Rowing Association (A)
A. Holm/C. Skelding/O. Skelding/R. Tyson/S. Sanders (Cox)/
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (B)
H. Finch/B. Li/B. Cayes/A. Law/K. Swalwell (Cox)
 
    Endicott College (A)
D. Esposito/G. Kondrotas/B. McGuire/J. Somosky/M. Fortin (Cox)
 
    George Mason Crew Club (A)
R. Noel/D. Luongo/A. Price/L. Wilks/K. Kenney (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. huber/R. Appleton/J. Luker/N. Littlefield/V. Pham (Cox)
 
    ROOH (A)
M. Willy/T. Friedlander/A. Mann/T. Titus/A. Guerrieri (Cox)/
 
    Maryland Crew (A)
K. Rubenacker/J. Mangino/A. Nixon/T. Leverage/A. Brake (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
P. Hurley/O. Correa/P. Kington/J. Thaxton/L. Takahashi (Cox)
 
    NCSU Crew (A)
K. Emery/J. Irvin/R. Tapp/J. Smith/J. Broemer (Cox)/
 
    United States Coast Guard Academy Alumni (A)
T. Fullam/A. Norberg/M. Vanderslice/K. Ensley/C. Travers (Cox)
 
    Camden Boat Club (A)
C. Hsu/J. O'Brien/R. Boutote/D. Kaess/A. Sutrisno (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
p. demers/t. crocker/j. mullen/p. sullivan/E. Abbott (Cox)/
 
    Wesleyan University (A)
J. Schink/D. Hora/C. Steidl/J. Weiss/A. Rudess (Cox)
 
    Lehigh Alumni (A)
G. Tyler/M. Paulson/D. Chadwick/V. O'Reilly/E. Hrichak (Cox)
 
    Milwaukee School of Engineering Alumni (A)
M. Dorus/D. Taylor/M. Richter/L. Engebretson/L. Churchill (Cox)
 
    Middlebury College Alumni Rowing Association (A)
T. Phifer/S. Burch/T. Callese/M. Koniares/S. Pritchard (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (B)
N. Gavin/E. Davey/J. Bollinger/T. Keene/K. Barton (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts Maritime Academy (A)
R. Skavis/J. Coburn/A. Murphy/A. Bratica/J. Belbin (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
K. Anstruther/P. O'Connor/M. Ventresca/M. Huurman/A. Meade (Cox)
 
17 1:38 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
61
18 2:07 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
47
19 2:23 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
34
20 2:39 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
28
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
R. Wagner/R. Salma/K. Clemmer/A. Dunne/B. Levy (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Ayer/C. De Souza/J. Marcon/D. McEachern/H. Hunsberger (Cox)
 
    Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni (A)
S. Gorvy/C. Le Neve Foster/A. Landon-Green/R. Smith/L. Bayne (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
P. Colvin/A. Roberts/S. Nara/J. Conlu/K. Ruppar (Cox)
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
A. Cherwenka/J. Scannell/M. Carmichael/M. Sreckovic/N. Patterson (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
N. Gokemeijer/B. Levendowski/A. Peers/R. Schleck/S. Hurley (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
K. Shalabi/B. Stewart/A. Rubbo/K. Murphy/G. Schoch (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
S. Batchelor/D. Silveira/T. Needham/J. Hughes/M. Strom (Cox)/
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
K. Croley/M. Hammarstedt/G. Gazda/C. Groves/G. Gozinsky (Cox)/
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
B. Lehman/A. Rabus/K. Kriese/C. Barkey/R. Freedman (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
J. Cody/b. walk/C. Shepherd/R. Zimmer/H. Franklin (Cox)
 
    Old Collegians Boat Club (A)
P. Vliet/C. Callaghan/M. murphy/J. Allen/D. Spoor (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
W. Rickman/E. Krengel/T. Hornick/J. Arvidsson/B. Blake (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
J. Keim/C. Sweeney/D. Croghan/M. Heslep/R. Rubin (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
J. Keeler/N. Cram/C. Thomas/J. Beasley/O. Amarasingham (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
R. Leet/E. Brand/P. Ramsey/M. Hess/J. Klein (Cox)
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
D. Sill/J. Hay/R. Beaver/R. Ward/E. Radford (Cox)
 
    Cornell University Alumni (A)
A. Kallfelz/T. Kennett/P. Edwards/J. Goddard/A. Cardi (Cox)
 
    Central Connecticut Rowing (A)
J. Rugh/J. Sheil/E. Truntz/F. jackson/J. Curneal (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Price/N. Davies/C. Jungbluth/J. Goodman/L. Schumer (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
T. Leslie/J. Wolfe/M. Heyn/K. Fujii/S. Mickelberry (Cox)/
 
    Row New York (A)
M. Kohlhaas/S. Billinge/R. Jones/C. Fithian/C. Hicks (Cox)
 
    Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü (A)
A. Sen/L. Avat/T. Kadioglu/I. Akgul/I. Harding (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Hudanich/K. Hoffman/A. Lim/P. Farrell/S. Cardillo (Cox)
 
    West Australian Rowing Club (A)
B. Hutton/P. Klemm/P. Panizza/D. Salisbury/M. Victora (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
S. Gray/S. Cooper/A. Haight/B. Smith/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Nelson/M. Rishel/B. Garrett/S. Valenti/M. Sherry (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Woody/T. Geffs/P. Pugliese/P. Bogin/L. Gilet (Cox)/
 
21 2:51 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
27
22 3:09 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
23
23 3:21 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
19
24 3:34 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
30
    Willem III Rowing Club
M. Versluis/M. Klem
 
    Composite: Horten RK, Czech Republic
O. Synek/O. Tufte
 
    Ruderverein Staw
B. Sieber/P. Sieber
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
A. Meyer/J. Konieczny
 
    Croatia Rowing Federation
V. Sinkovic/M. Sinkovic
 
    Roei-en Zeilvereniging de Amstel
T. Muda/V. Muda
 
    Danske Studenters Roklub
M. Rasmussen/S. Jensen
 
    Western University (UWO)
D. Harris/N. Harris
 
    New York Athletic Club
R. Ujazdowski/E. Limpitlaw
 
    The Catholic University of America
T. Campbell/R. Gillis
 
    Real Club Mediterraneo de Malaga
A. Huertas-Corcelles/S. Perez Moreno
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
T. Graves/P. Graves
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Randall/A. Verdegaal
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
A. Nichols/E. Skopin
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S.
S. Genise/Z. Petronic/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
D. Judah/C. Reich
 
    Columbia University
F. Aasaaren/O. Ingram
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
J. Watkins/B. McEwan
 
    Potomac Boat Club
W. Cowles/S. Stitt
 
    Vassar College
C. Fisher/M. Marran
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
F. Berkhout/J. Dietz
 
    Don Rowing Club
L. Thomas/D. Lebl/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
L. Wilhelm/D. Ringham
 
    Greenwich Crew
C. Adams/R. Montague
 
    Hofstra University Crew
S. Hartman/W. Trotter
 
    Potomac Boat Club
G. Ansolabehere/C. Massey
 
    Union Boat Club
C. Storm/B. Mannino/
 
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston
D. Alviar/T. Poole
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
P. Garberson/J. Hoepp
 
    Union Boat Club
H. Palmer/E. Hovey
 
25 3:46 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
25
26 4:00 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
44
27 4:14 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
36
28 4:30 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
28
29 4:39 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
21
DCPC2x 4:50 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
39
DCMX2x 5:10 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
41
Sunday, October 19, 2014
30 8:00 AM MX ADAPT 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
5
31 8:08 AM TA 2X Mixed/Same Gender Trunk/Arms Doubles
6
32a 8:27 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
35
32b 8:27 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
34
33a 8:50 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
21
33b 8:50 AM WYOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
25
34 9:13 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
DCW4x 9:45 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
30
35 10:08 AM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
36 10:37 AM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles
22
    Riverside Boat Club
P. Morelli
 
    Union Boat Club
S. Reiche
 
    Riverside Boat Club
M. Farry
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
D. Tennant
 
    Peterborough Rowing Club
M. McCarthy
 
    New York Athletic Club
R. Montgomery
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
M. Dolson
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
P. Fitzgerald
 
    Riverside Boat Club
I. Belakovskiy
 
    Riverside Boat Club
N. Kuronen
 
    Lake Union Crew
J. Rutledge
 
    Bedford Star Club
C. Callow
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
S. Prusak
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Miller
 
    Old Edwardians Boat Club
Z. Wood
 
    Veslacki klub Tresnjevka
K. Ivkovic
 
    Potomac Boat Club
P. Hoyle
 
    Union Boat Club
J. Toto/
 
    Upper Thames Rowing Club
T. Carter
 
    Potomac Boat Club
J. Higley
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
I. Marchaj
 
    Vesta Rowing Club
V. McGovern
 
37 10:46 AM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles
24
38 11:02 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
42
39 11:17 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
33
40 11:32 AM M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
25
41 11:41 AM W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
23
42 11:54 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCM4x 12:31 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
36
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
J. Grant/T. Darling/J. Pierce/J. Manson
0.0 (50)
    Wide Load Cambridge Narraganset Rowing Association (A)
R. Cone/D. Johnson/M. Smith/D. Gorriaran
0.0 (50)
    OA Centers for Orthopaedics (A)
J. Tunnicliffe/P. Kermond/W. Purdy/M. Totta
0.0 (55)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
T. Young/M. Hindery/N. Bruegmann/M. Hindery
0.0 (48)
    Composite: Navesink River Rowing, New York AC, Baltimore, OKC Riversport (A)
C. Windeknecht/M. Malone/J. Sanders/M. Daemen
0.0 (56)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
G. Henry/T. Wike/R. Rodriguez/D. Durkovic
0.0 (47)
    Cambridge Boat Club (D)
C. Andrews/R. Murphy/T. Pounds/P. Rioux
0.0 (56)
    Team Attager (A)
N. Kurmakov/R. Lesnau/C. Hamlin/C. Pieper
0.0 (62)
    Belmont Hill School (A)
D. Schley/T. Fulham/J. White/M. Findeis
0.0 (58)
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
B. Phillips/J. Wachtel/r. vale/H. Vale
0.0 (49)
    Composite: CRI, Salisbury BC (B)
W. Hatch/G. Hatch/F. Whitridge/R. Bettigole
0.0 (58)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
J. Parker/G. Hack/H. Thompson/C. McCawley
0.0 (61)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
P. Sobieszczyk/J. Quirk/J. Langermann/J. Senner
0.0 (55)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
M. Terry/B. Braun/J. Bracewell/R. Baker
0.0 (68)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
T. Taaffe/a. richards/A. Taaffe/B. Taaffe
0.0 (21)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
J. McCarron/K. Reelick/A. Pendrill/A. Hubble/
0.0 (31)
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
J. Geshwiler/A. Kirk/T. DeWitt/K. Galie
0.0 (50)
    Cloanthus RC (A)
J. Stolar/M. Niemczyk/S. Baldwin/M. Butsch/
0.0 (34)
    Composite: Shrewsbury, St. Joe's Prep (B)
A. Matthews/R. Relovsky/T. Carter/C. Duckworth
0.0 (17)
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
H. Hertlein/J. Kelly/G. Staurowsky/R. Eberle
0.0 (26)
    Composite: Cambridge, GMS Rowing, Crefeld (A)
M. Verlin/c. zezza/W. Busch/H. Hamilton
0.0 (72)
    Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club (A)
H. Lane Fox/H. Thomas/P. George/E. Robinson-Boulton
0.0 (16)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
S. Pape/M. Murdock/A. Eckart/I. Hazelton
0.0 (41)
    Composite: Potomac, Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club, Quinsigamond (A)
M. Collins/N. Wanner/J. Moss/S. Gantz
0.0 (46)
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
T. McCormick/S. Lawson/A. Reid/R. Hoare
0.0 (37)
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
D. Simmer/D. Niswonger/B. Bradford/T. Hamilton
0.0 (45)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Lynch/D. Stevenson/A. Milia/J. Hadley
0.0 (50)
    Greenwich Crew (B)
R. Montague/T. Geffs/M. Lonski/P. Oudheusden
0.0 (51)
    Harvard Alumni 1978 (A)
G. Stuart/D. Boghossian/T. Howes/T. Smith
0.0 (58)
    Hollywood Rowing Club (A)
A. Chavez/A. Alidgem/E. Dikes/R. Koby
0.0 (54)
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
C. Wise/B. Sandstede/P. Evans/C. Bardt
0.0 (56)
    University of Virginia Rowing Association (A)
E. Myers/P. Knight/D. Mudd/S. Schmitt
0.0 (60)
    Pettipaug YC Rowing (A)
R. Haberl/j. laundon/P. Flory/B. Eldridge
0.0 (65)
    Union Boat Club (A)
M. O'Connor/H. Sears/J. Warburg/N. O'Connor
0.0 (66)
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
P. Defliese/D. Ostergaard/T. Moore/J. Rosenfeld
0.0 (64)
    United States Rowing Association (A)
D. Herbert/P. Horvat/T. Feaster/S. Hall
0.0 (57)
43 12:48 PM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
44 1:20 PM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
16
45 1:28 PM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
15
46 1:43 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
17
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
D. Aghai/T. Brown/J. Spencer/A. Weiland/A. Altimari (Cox)
 
    USRowing (A)
A. Puttmann/K. Peabody/d. banks/I. Silveira/S. Young (Cox)
 
    Stanford University (A)
S. Roycroft/A. Reitz/C. Walker/K. Smit/N. Weiss (Cox)
 
    University of Washington (A)
 
    Sydney Rowing Club (A)
M. Dignan/S. Woodward/E. White/T. Gunton/K. Brodie (Cox)/
 
    Cornell University (A)
R. Allen/T. Pritz/J. Crossley/C. Schang/E. Vergara (Cox)
 
    Florida Institute of Technology (A)
J. Gomez-Feria/E. Zarskis/K. Coyle/A. Konecny/A. Evans (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin (A)
 
    Harvard University Crew (A)
H. Kennelly/M. Carter/A. Emmett/A. Harzheim/J. Bateman (Cox)
 
    Cambridge University Boat CLub (A)
M. Jackson/J. Hooper/H. Hoffstot/J. Holst/K. Klavenes (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
W. Marshall/A. Voorhees/C. Wu/B. Sherman/I. Usiskin (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
J. Lindeman/C. Thunman/T. Lindeman/T. Nase/A. Egner (Cox)
 
    Northeastern University (A)
 
    Nassau Rowing Club (A)
E. Sipos/K. Chea/D. Gallagher/T. Creary-Roberts/J. Panico (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
T. Gentry/P. Luttik/R. Patton/j. mclaughlin/R. Craft (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
 
    Florida Institute of Technology (B)
N. Selakovic/J. Horn/A. Dunn/H. Walch/C. Wood (Cox)
 
47 1:51 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
17
48 2:03 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
36
    USRowing (A)
G. Ochal/C. Cole/S. Weil/G. James/M. Miller/A. Karwoski/M. Gennaro/R. Munn/Z. Vlahos (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (A)
C. Risbey/J. Medway/J. Croxford/M. Meyer-Bosse/R. Jarvis/J. Johnston/A. Janes/R. Glover/J. Smith (Cox)
 
    French Rowing (A)
B. Lang/J. Despres/J. Macquet/g. Chardin/M. Androdias/C. Berrest/B. Brunet/S. Lente/B. Manceau (Cox)
 
    Taurus Boat Club (A)
J. Dunkley-Smith/O. Siegelaar/H. Bond/R. Schmidt/C. McCabe/H. Rummel/F. Fossi/J. Barsoe/J. Carlson (Cox)
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center (A)
V. Sinkovic/M. Sinkovic/M. Drysdale/O. Tufte/O. Synek/R. Braas/J. Bahain/J. Graves/P. Wiersum (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
V. Muda/T. Muda/J. Konieczny/A. Meyer/K. Brun/B. Sieber/A. Strandli/P. Sieber/K. Apfelbaum (Cox)
 
    real circulo labradores sevilla (A)
A. Guzman/M. Garcia/J. Garcia/M. Sardelli/N. Guzman/I. Montes/J. Lara/P. Rojas/J. Castineira (Cox)
 
    USRowing (B)
J. Cornelius/S. Dommer/A. Hack/S. Kasprzyk/R. James/D. Eick/d. banks/I. Silveira/S. Ojserkis (Cox)
 
    Northeastern University (A)
 
    Brown University Men's Crew (A)
A. Weiss/A. Reavill/T. Meeks/W. Tennis/B. Reavill/W. Mills/P. Woolley/H. Leeming/J. Franckh (Cox)
 
    University of California-Berkeley (A)
J. Murphy/N. Van Sprang/A. Wright/N. Wegrzycki-Szymczyk/J. Vanderstoep/M. MacKovic/S. Tuck/M. Hellen/J. Venonsky (Cox)
 
    University of Washington (A)
 
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (A)
 
    California Rowing Club (A)
C. Reiser/C. Crowe/D. Johnson/K. Johnson/D. Raphael/S. Hall/P. Marcy/J. Horwath/M. McElhenney (Cox)/
 
    Princeton University (A)
 
    U.S. Naval Academy Men's Crew (A)
L. Aleksandravicius/M. Hamp/D. Cawdery/T. Tracey/C. Lent/E. Scully/P. Lutter/H. McDonald/B. Karpf (Cox)
 
    Boston University Men's Crew (A)
F. McQuillan-Tolan/P. Maginnis/O. Salonna/L. Miladinovic/M. Copp/A. Dillon/T. Weaver/M. Kapp/L. Harvey (Cox)
 
    Boston University Men's Crew (B)
V. RAGOUSSIS/K. Edwards/J. Aftring/S. Haas/A. Marinkovski/K. Mabry/G. Dierks/J. Carter/C. Skehan (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin (A)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (A)
D. Alizadeh/J. Simon/H. Holroyd/Z. Bandes/P. St. Michael/M. Wagener/R. Wallace/J. Hennessy/L. Lombardi (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (B)
C. Slater/J. Kelley/S. Hardy/W. Locke/P. Bates/S. Vedrinelle/L. Hanbury-Brown/A. Uruchurtu/J. Izhakoff (Cox)
 
    Brown University Men's Crew (B)
A. Meade/M. Lowndes/L. Casey/J. Mallen/A. Rajesh/D. Lazris/M. Douglas/D. Delaney/N. McKenzie (Cox)
 
    Dartmouth College Rowing (A)
M. Kinne/O. Ryan/N. Cunningham/T. Kiernan/S. Maeder/S. Furey/A. Kenealy/R. Newsome-White/G. Zales (Cox)
 
    Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü (A)
S. Gursoy/O. Girisken/O. Kazakli/F. Rafail/T. Sahinoglu/E. Aslan/G. Guven/E. Deveci/S. Sumer (Cox)
 
    Berliner Ruder-Club (A)
M. Korge/W. Lange/K. Schulze/P. Leineweber/J. Schützeberg/A. Braun/F. De Oliveira/H. Kaltenborn/H. Cook (Cox)/
 
    Krns Oostende (A)
K. Dekeyser/H. De Reu/B. DuBois/B. Hoste/G. Debrock/M. Serlez/K. D'hont/A. DuBois/S. Rinozzi (Cox)/
 
    Nicolaus Copernicus University Team (A)
D. Jureczyk/R. Krymski/K. Leszczynski/M. Zietarski/R. Fuchs/S. Kuczkowski/L. Makowski/L. Pawlowski/D. Trojanowski (Cox)/
 
    Brown University Alumni (A)
S. Grogan/C. Keogh/V. Chupryna/B. Willis/Q. Richardson/G. Getsinger/C. Pollak/A. Mantegani/W. Quirk (Cox)
 
    Brock University (A)
D. de groot/M. Finley/L. Brodeur/M. Wortley/W. Bryden/P. Branch/Z. Lewis/B. D'Orazio/E. Cabaluna (Cox)/
 
    Cornell University (A)
J. Cooper/N. Ridenour/M. Colella/C. Hamilton/G. Davis/N. Benning/S. Markham/I. Boor/V. Prasad (Cox)
 
    Drexel University (A)
 
    Eyre Club (A)
N. Mahon/J. Redman/P. Armitage/N. Russell/A. Mercer/A. Bowling/S. Challen/W. Thompson/K. Evans (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
S. Ryan/D. Curtis/J. Zagroba/C. Corwen/K. Kandelaki/D. Wilson/J. Brummer/V. Celaj/M. Twomey (Cox)
 
    Georgetown University (A)
M. Davidson/H. Pascal/P. Miller/R. Danziger/J. Carroll/C. Cacace/A. Ouweleen/N. Makkad/B. Biszko (Cox)/
 
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (B)
 
    College of the Holy Cross (A)
V. LaMonte/J. Bachmann/S. Poryanda/T. Watts/A. McNamara/T. Doherty/J. Burke/R. Tierney/J. Kearney (Cox)
 
49 2:18 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
34
DCMX4x 2:33 PM DC MX 4X Directors' Challenge Mixed Quads
34
    Beat Cancer Boat Club (A)
M. Nielsen/M. Sivigny/M. OLeary/B. Tryon
0.0 (37)
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Devine/J. Besser/m. knox-zaloom/A. Zosuls
0.0 (43)
    Composite: Riverside, Union (A)
A. Taggart/L. Harwood/K. Woodacre/B. Mannino/
0.0 (33)
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. Withycombe/C. Hunt/B. Kronick/B. Byrd
0.0 (51)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
B. Mulvey/S. Schwegman/K. Broderick/C. Dyke
0.0 (28)
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
J. Snook/A. Balogh/A. Sanders-Fleming/P. Rioux
0.0 (57)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
E. Oneil/B. Harney/N. Bourassa/S. Imsdahl
0.0 (22)
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
H. Struzyna/N. Ritchie/C. Groom/L. Meyer
0.0 (29)
    Composite: Penn AC, Maple Bay, St. Michaels (A)
M. Fountain/D. Morris/R. Rutledge/P. Desjardins
0.0 (61)
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
N. Streeter/G. Barnes/B. Mooney/P. Hoffman/
0.0 (54)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
W. Prichett/A. Fleet/J. Brush/A. Washburn
0.0 (59)
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
S. Perry/E. Erbelding/H. Hutton/R. Singewald
0.0 (59)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Ratcliffe/D. Dickison/K. DeBiasi/S. Schmidt
0.0 (46)
    Composite: Potomac, Sarasota County (A)
E. Steive-Caldwell/K. Wiegandt/E. Caudron/J. Sanchez
0.0 (42)
    Composite: Long Beach, Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
P. Adkins/D. Felix/J. Felix/M. Felix
0.0 (36)
    Composite: Cambridge, Belmont Hill (A)
J. O'Donnell/J. Odegard/R. Warming/A. Zeamer
0.0 (17)
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
E. Sharis/c. sharis/w. sharis/P. Sharis
0.0 (22)
    Boston College High School (A)
0.0 (0)
    Composite: Riverside, Gentle Giant (A)
V. Farr/S. Whitney/R. Whelan/N. Walker
0.0 (36)
    Composite: RegattaCentral, Regatta Master (A)
S. lopez/L. Jensen/T. Stocker/S. Jensen
0.0 (52)
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
D. Fox/A. Cantu/B. Tilden/A. Bandarpalle
0.0 (17)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
M. Harriman/B. Whitehead/S. Faber/F. Tuite
0.0 (53)
    Akamai (A)
A. Blasiak/Z. Salwasser/M. Stevens/J. Bers
0.0 (38)
    ImmunoGen's Pull For The Cure (A)
k. pierce/S. Hicks/S. Taktak/J. Lambert
0.0 (47)
    Composite: Bantam, Riverside, Cincinnati RC (A)
R. Miller/L. Graves/M. Brundage/T. Dryer
0.0 (58)
    New York Athletic Club (A)
D. Brisson/J. Hannafin/C. Brisson/J. brisson
0.0 (49)
    Composite: Brisbane & GPS, Townsville JCU (E)
P. Baxter/A. Wallace/L. Daly/M. Daly
0.0 (54)
    V-Sculls (A)
M. Tebay/S. Williams/M. Hegarty Colombo/B. Douglas
0.0 (55)
    Upper Merion Boat Club (A)
M. Zisling/S. Aller/C. Goodnow/M. May
0.0 (50)
    Composite: Commercial, Brisbane & GPS, Townsville JCU (E)
I. Holzberger/R. Krippner/S. Harper/J. Cook
0.0 (56)
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
E. Brand/C. Lubarsky/L. Horn/J. Montero
0.0 (54)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Morin/W. Thomson/E. Mackisack Morin/C. Przytula
0.0 (52)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Foster/H. Powell/R. Wettach/P. Hirtle
0.0 (51)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
J. Morrell/b. Weems/J. Sambrailo/M. Lamb
0.0 (45)
50 2:52 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
44
51 3:08 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
30
52 3:22 PM M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
22
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (A)
L. Walsh/C. Brady/C. Howshall/Z. Howell/G. Liebes (Cox)
 
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (A)
 
    National Training Centre (A)
E. Woelfl/B. Hodge/M. Lattimer/T. Watson/K. Kit (Cox)
 
    Fordham University (A)
P. Cahill/F. Giustini/W. Haug/K. Tyrrell/D. Kwon (Cox)/
 
    Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A)
M. Button/J. Taillon/A. Sanchez Lizana/M. Patenaude/C. Therrien (Cox)
 
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (B)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
C. Corcoran/N. Keane/C. Kelling/M. Litt/C. Harrison (Cox)
 
    MSOE - Milwaukee School of Engineering (A)
J. Allen/C. Vredenbregt/C. Kenow/E. Gardner/E. Kelnhofer (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
D. Hogan/J. Karney/C. Vasseur/Z. Hebert/M. Guy (Cox)
 
    University of Minnesota Men's Crew (A)
T. Renda/T. Cahill/R. Wise/D. Bakke/L. Weirauch (Cox)/
 
    Tufts University Crew (A)
J. Horwitz/D. Burt/M. Cohen/K. Danielewicz/M. Karam (Cox)
 
    Cornell University (A)
I. Sigal/C. Jones/A. Hooker/P. Harris/C. Carew-Miller (Cox)
 
    Columbia University (A)
 
    Brock University (A)
T. Ashwood/J. Myers/J. Potts/G. Gray/A. MacLean (Cox)/
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association (A)
E. Lehr/K. Horahan/P. Essick/P. Wallach/H. Hiel (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts Institute of Technology (A)
R. Chew/B. Ozturk/J. Stroming/D. Chen/J. Ranz (Cox)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (B)
j. smallwood/j. ebner/m. roberts/J. Konopka/M. Zaldivar (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
K. Fabel/P. Kirschen/T. McGee/T. Chandler/K. Brownlee (Cox)
 
    Liberty University (A)
J. Buckhalt/R. Newman/S. Knauss/K. Brown/K. Ellingson (Cox)/
 
    University of Guelph (A)
G. Payne/M. Cameron/M. Larter/G. Hanta/M. St. Pierre (Cox)
 
    Dawson College (A)
J. Ullman/O. Lavallee/C. Davenport/M. Kravets/W. Lapin (Cox)
 
    New York Maritime College Crew (A)
D. Albert/M. Nash/m. kane/a. merz/c. hughes (Cox)/
 
53 3:31 PM W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
13
54 3:44 PM M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
17
55 3:51 PM W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
12
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change