50th Head Of The Charles
- Oct 18, 2014 To Oct 19, 2014
- head
- Charles River
- Cambridge, MA (USA)
- Hosted By: Head Of The Charles Regatta
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 18, 2014 | |||||
1 | 8:00 AM | M SR-VET 1X | Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+] | 51 |
|
St. Louis Rowing Club |
C. Cook
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
R. Lee
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
L. Carter
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
H. Hamilton
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
c. zezza
|
|
|||
Maine Rowing Association |
G. Gratwick
|
|
|||
Pettipaug Scullers |
j. laundon
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
B. Jones
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
R. Heacox
|
|
|||
College Boat Club |
R. Kendall
|
|
|||
Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. |
C. Collins
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
A. Holcombe
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation |
T. Swayze
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club |
B. Walsh
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
S. Kemper
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
R. Green
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
n. daniloff
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
N. O'Connor
|
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) |
H. Mueller
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
K. Iscol/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
F. Porter
|
|
|||
Colorado Rowing |
H. Wurster
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
P. Goodbody
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
J. McGowan
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
R. Ackerman
|
|
|||
Lake Leelanau Rowing Club |
A. Lande
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
B. Pasternak
|
|
|||
Green Mountain Rowing Club |
P. Donaghy
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club |
E. Shaw/
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
D. Crosby
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
R. Blakely
|
|
|||
Carolina Masters Rowing |
A. Gold
|
|
|||
Durham Boat Club |
J. Dreher
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
M. McGill
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
L. Keith
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
J. Peters
|
|
|||
Salisbury Boat Club |
C. Crowley
|
|
|||
Brattleboro ROW-BOC |
D. Gessner/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
D. Healey
|
|
|||
New Bedford Rowing Center |
D. MacMahon
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club |
E. Dannemann
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
J. Lyttle
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
H. Francis
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
L. Dahmen
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (GER) |
L. Fogelberg
|
|
|||
Occoquan Boat Club |
C. Spooner
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
H. Treffeisen
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club |
A. Blanchard
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
B. Morris
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
J. Lovett
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center |
C. Schmid
|
|
|||
2 | 8:20 AM | W SR-VET 1X | Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II [60 - 69, 70+] | 48 |
|
Pettipaug Scullers |
C. Widgery
|
|
|||
Regensburger Ruderverein von 1898 e.V. |
J. Gardner
|
|
|||
V-Sculls |
M. Hegarty Colombo/
|
|
|||
Orleans Sweeps and Sculls |
N. Osborne
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
R. Berenson
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
J. Richards
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
B. Jones
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation |
L. Marshall
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
L. Carey
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
B. Hogan
|
|
|||
Berkshire Sculling Association, Inc. (BRASS) |
H. Cuyler
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
B. Stevens
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
D. Perrone
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
P. Gelin
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
S. Sargent/
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
J. Stone
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
J. Morse
|
|
|||
Colorado Rowing |
M. Wurster
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
S. Johnson
|
|
|||
Friends of Brown Women's Crew |
M. Hooper
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation |
P. Sadler
|
|
|||
Skidmore Community Rowing |
J. Gillern
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
M. Coffey
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
C. Corkery
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
E. Green
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
L. Rindlaub
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. |
M. Hobart
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
j. campbell
|
|
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association |
B. Colven
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
L. Hastings
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
N. Lee
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
L. Turner
|
|
|||
Carolina Masters Rowing |
D. Gold
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
j. thuez
|
|
|||
Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. |
A. Cann
|
|
|||
Palo Alto Rowing Club |
J. Pendleton
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
L. Merk-Gould
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
B. SASHIN/
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
s. cutts
|
|
|||
Whistler Rowing Club |
D. Ziff
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association |
L. Stirton-Aust/
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
H. Oatis
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
S. Dierksen
|
|
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing |
B. Mead
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
M. Dancy
|
|
|||
Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association |
C. Graybeal/
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
C. Kemper
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club |
J. Czerniawski
|
|
|||
3 | 8:53 AM | M VET 1X | Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+] | 59 |
|
Cambridge Boat Club |
G. Stone
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew |
R. Anderson
|
|
|||
Orleans Sweeps and Sculls |
A. Flanders
|
|
|||
Occoquan Boat Club |
R. Spousta
|
|
|||
Toronto Sculling Club |
P. Monckton
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
R. Lombardi
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation |
M. Van Beuren
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. |
B. Schumacher
|
|
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC |
J. Dietz/
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association |
R. Sengstaken
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
A. Nelson
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Meyer
|
|
|||
V-Sculls |
M. Tebay/
|
|
|||
Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas |
F. Verhulst
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
P. Rioux
|
|
|||
Pettipaug Scullers |
P. Flory
|
|
|||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club |
D. Bort
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
M. Bates
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
D. Schley
|
|
|||
612 Endurance |
S. Michals
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
F. Krupp
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
H. Koerner
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
C. Fountain
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
H. Scott
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
E. Zerdy
|
|
|||
Maine Rowing Association |
S. Miller
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
R. Gilbane
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls |
W. Plage
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. |
M. Abelson
|
|
|||
Quinsigamond Rowing Association, Inc. |
J. Sturges
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club |
T. Conway
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. |
B. Singer
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
J. Barrett
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
R. Payne
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
C. Wood/
|
|
|||
Connecticut Boat Club |
J. Sweitzer
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
M. Hurley
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club |
R. Hansen/
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
C. Kane Jr
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
C. Selden
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
R. Ezzell
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
D. Greene
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
J. Keating
|
|
|||
Connecticut Boat Club |
S. Collins
|
|
|||
Mosman Rowing Club |
J. Taylor
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Lia |
R. Haberl
|
|
|||
Winnipesaukee Rowing Club |
D. Stowe
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
L. Colman
|
|
|||
St Georges Rowing Club |
e. snyder
|
|
|||
Cornell University Alumni |
D. Downey
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
D. Vreugdenhil
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
P. White
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club |
R. Baker/
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
D. Dill
|
|
|||
Quintin Boat Club |
T. Bishop
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
R. Foote
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (NOR) |
A. Lindstoel
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
B. Haney
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
j. shamir
|
|
|||
4 | 9:20 AM | M GM 1X | Men's Grand Master Singles [50+] | 57 |
|
5 | 9:42 AM | W GM 1X | Women's Grand Master Singles [50+] | 36 |
|
Cambridge Boat Club |
S. Remmler
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
M. McCormack
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
M. Zezza
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
L. Randazzo
|
|
|||
Amoskeag Rowing Club |
C. Curran
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association |
K. Scammell
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
G. Cipollone
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
E. Kennelly
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
T. Gambrel
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
E. Normoyle
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
H. Lazaridis
|
|
|||
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club |
L. McCulloch/
|
|
|||
Washington Rowing School |
T. Walters
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
E. Hohmann
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
E. Erbelding
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
J. Nash
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
B. Sheffels
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
R. Gross
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
D. Parenti/
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
K. Wharton
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
E. Saint Clair
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
C. Lubarsky
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club |
J. Brown
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
B. Tarrant
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
M. Barkwell/
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
P. Chang
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
M. Susienka
|
|
|||
South End Rowing Club |
D. Davis
|
|
|||
Calm Waters Rowing |
c. hollings
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
k. kirk
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club |
M. Willmott
|
|
|||
Washington Rowing School |
C. Cole
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
L. Krahulec
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
K. Huber
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
M. Collins
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
L. Roth
|
|
|||
6 | 10:06 AM | M SM 8+ | Men's Senior Master Eights [50+] | 55 |
|
7 | 10:27 AM | W SM 8+ | Women's Senior Master Eights [50+] | 39 |
|
8 | 10:46 AM | M SM 4+ | Men's Senior Master Fours [50+] | 54 |
|
9 | 11:07 AM | W SM 4+ | Women's Senior Master Fours [50+] | 55 |
|
10 | 11:34 AM | M SM 2X | Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+] | 43 |
|
Narragansett Boat Club |
M. Smith/D. Gorriaran
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
J. Grant/T. Darling
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
M. Bannister/J. Bowen
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
S. Majd/S. Bub
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
A. Washburn/W. Prichett
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
W. Hatch/G. Hatch
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
P. Adkins/J. Felix
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
R. Miller/T. Dryer
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
L. Elswit/J. Stock
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
K. Wise/J. Duke
|
|
|||
Composite: Marin, Greenwich Crew |
R. Slocum/R. Lyon
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
M. Gefter/B. Erkelens
|
|
|||
Club España |
J. Caraballo/J. Lopez
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
P. Fenton/W. Becklean
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
P. Simone/T. McLaughlan/
|
|
|||
Composite: Navesink River Rowing, OKC Riversport |
M. Malone/J. Sanders
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
R. Murphy/M. Findeis
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center |
P. Hirtle/C. Groom
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
S. Meuser/F. Loucks
|
|
|||
Belmont Hill School |
P. Kermond/S. Whitney
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
M. Cataldo/T. Bohrer
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing |
A. Sorensen/C. Gross
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) |
A. Fiory/J. Lahm
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
C. Wemyss/S. Glick/
|
|
|||
Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association |
M. Kostrzewski/R. Fries
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
m. fagan/k. mcgrath
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
T. Perry/J. Cheesebro
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
D. Robinson/C. Crawford
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing |
J. Crilly/c. blessing
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, BHRA |
T. Van Dusen/D. Ruane
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
r. williams/T. Dexel
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
C. Bardt/M. Berkson
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. |
T. Willsallen/M. Van Der Heide
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
M. Pope/D. Wassall
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
E. Smith/P. de la Porte
|
|
|||
Melbourne University Boat Club |
G. Rees/I. Luxford
|
|
|||
Burnstown Rowing Club |
M. Robson/B. Stevens
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, Washington Rowing School |
c. Arnold/M. Chin
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
J. Moore/K. Courtney
|
|
|||
Composite: New York AC, Unaff. (USA) |
D. Brisson/J. Brisson
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
S. Faber/J. Kershaw
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
J. Hanley/W. Melcher
|
|
|||
11 | 11:51 AM | W SM 2X | Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+] | 33 |
|
Cambridge Boat Club |
C. Sands-Bohrer/L. Muri/
|
|
|||
Composite: Narragansett, Upper Valley Rowing |
C. Reynolds/T. Glover
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club |
I. Stekl/F. Tuite
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, GMS Rowing |
M. Nielsen/P. Meyer
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
C. Matthes/M. Mazzio
|
|
|||
Composite: Don Rowing, Ridley Graduate |
N. Storrs/L. Dundas
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle |
L. Schwefel/K. Sabo
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
P. Trzcinski/J. Wroten
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
D. Grinnell/R. Hasenfeld
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club |
J. Wilson/P. Glover
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
N. Crome/C. Miller
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
V. Gilder/A. Martin
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
A. Sisung/L. Alphonse
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
M. Dorna/L. Meyer
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
D. Herman/S. Yung/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
C. Smithy/L. Salmonsen
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
G. Tomaseski/L. Toudouze
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
V. Holliday/T. Sylvester
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
G. Becz/S. Helou
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
J. Barker/M. Farrell
|
|
|||
Composite: Merrimac, Unaff. (USA) |
G. LaFreniere/M. Beckett
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
L. Moffitt/A. Roosendahl
|
|
|||
West Lake Sculling Club |
L. Moriarty/K. Ballway
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
L. Adams/M. Conron
|
|
|||
Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. |
H. Kerner/C. Coffman
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Narragansett |
S. Klein/A. Abbot
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association |
I. Ghitelman/D. Orlando
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
L. Krichko/L. Devitt
|
|
|||
Composite: Bantam, Riverside |
M. Brundage/L. Graves
|
|
|||
Mosman Rowing Club |
M. Small/A. Taylor
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
B. Harling/L. Pierce
|
|
|||
Composite: Maple Bay, St. Michaels |
R. Rutledge/D. Morris
|
|
|||
Colorado Rowing |
J. Quilling/C. Graubard
|
|
|||
12 | 12:08 PM | M SM 1X | Men's Senior Master Singles [40+] | 37 |
|
Wide Load Boat Club |
R. Cone
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
S. Wolf
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
M. Chapman
|
|
|||
College Boat Club |
G. Myhr
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
E. Jacobs
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
W. Braun
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
D. DeBonis
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
J. Svoboda
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
H. Halvorson
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
P. Riordan
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
S. Lawson
|
|
|||
Salisbury Boat Club |
W. Porteous
|
|
|||
London Rowing Club |
K. Wobeser
|
|
|||
Club España |
A. Rodriguez
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
J. McGaffigan
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
J. O'Brien
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. |
T. Carr
|
|
|||
Maine Rowing Association |
M. Skacel
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
J. Alex
|
|
|||
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
C. Schanze
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
A. Aikens
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
E. Szonyi
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
K. Itrato
|
|
|||
Shiplake College |
H. Mackworth-Praed
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
N. Petiet
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
I. Ensminger
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
C. Sanchez
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
J. Watt
|
|
|||
Friends of WPI Rowing |
T. Stottlemyer
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Sculling Center |
T. Howell
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
G. Corbellini
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
S. Im
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
P. Macaulay
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club |
M. Brackman
|
|
|||
Portland Community Rowing Association |
N. Flint
|
|
|||
University of Virginia Rowing Association |
S. Gorman
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
P. Cannistraro
|
|
|||
13 | 12:21 PM | W SM 1X | Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+] | 24 |
|
14 | 12:38 PM | M ALUM 8+ | Men's Alumni Eights | 56 |
|
15 | 12:59 PM | W ALUM 8+ | Women's Alumni Eights | 42 |
|
16 | 1:18 PM | M CLUB 4+ | Men's Club Fours | 52 |
|
Union Boat Club (A) |
T. Moore/J. Alagna/R. Black/H. Dray/M. Jang (Cox)
|
|
|||
College of the Holy Cross (A) |
S. Horan/K. Moore/M. Graham/C. Mudrick/E. Ryan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
W. Newell/I. Baldychev/J. Williams/R. Fisher/A. Evans (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
K. Barnes/G. Schiliro/T. Morton-Humphreys/D. Walton/C. Kasden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
S. Souvall/k. Tickell/J. Henry/A. O'Sullivan/N. Martin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Minnesota Alumni (A) |
W. Juckett/D. Harrison/T. Grab/G. Munger/E. Briskey (Cox)
|
|
|||
George Mason University Alumni (A) |
J. Butt/G. Dwyer/j. barrett/D. Underwood/A. Shankles (Cox)
|
|
|||
Grand Valley State University Rowing Club (A) |
T. Connolly/C. Doherty/C. Gaigalas/N. Maodush-Pitzer/L. Conner (Cox)
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
M. Schardt/M. Gannon/L. Smith/M. Murphy/D. Culhane (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
T. Spell/A. Smith/P. Prominski/G. Smith/M. Mathis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
E. Hudson/E. Cheng/N. Kraft/J. Metras/L. King (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fredericton Rowing Club (A) |
J. Chadwick/T. Bullard/T. Salciccioli/C. Olszewski/J. Warrilow (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Friends of Georgetown Rowing (A) |
R. McCaig/K. Anderson/T. Breunig/C. Clapp/L. Manning (Cox)
|
|
|||
U.S. Military Academy Crew (A) |
C. Toch/C. Wagner/E. Grogan/G. Hoffman/A. Ramirez (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Rhode Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
BMA Boat Club (A) |
R. DeVirgiliis/J. Brennan/T. Black/T. Davidson/M. Szymoniak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Polar Rowing Club (A) |
W. LoVerme/E. Munn/M. Butler/D. Thomas/B. Needham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association (A) |
M. Poreba/R. Connell/T. Cotreau/J. Dwyer/S. Ivey (Cox)
|
|
|||
William & Mary Club Rowing (A) |
S. Klein/M. Irby/A. Mullet/w. plews-ogan/K. Oberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
College of Charleston Crew Club (A) |
L. Rein/T. Dollberg/D. Lombard/C. Eidson/E. Kotz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn State Crew (A) |
N. Leibowitz/S. French/D. Bendyk/J. Luettgen/J. Galindo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
A. Chin/A. Reinfeld/R. Klein/T. Mark/W. Karr (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Harvard University Crew (A) |
M. Pawlowski/C. Clemence/N. Arnous/T. McKlveen/A. Spencer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Washington College (A) |
A. Blue/J. Christ/S. Haynie/j. stockburger/K. Valette (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rensselaer Crew Club (A) |
D. Catranis/K. Lombard/S. Conaboy/B. Michalka/E. Wayne (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A) |
|
||||
Chicago Rowing Union (A) |
W. Moudry/Y. Lan/A. Boltz/K. Cammarata/M. Honaberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Crew (A) |
K. Alexander/T. Shipley/P. Duchala/J. Harmon/P. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lufthansa Sportverein Hamburg e.V. (A) |
G. Mimberg/S. Ertmer/F. Mimberg/D. Knoblich/S. Yeung (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club (A) |
P. Malinas/S. Malinas/J. Conway/C. Yan/A. Subhan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Connecticut College (A) |
G. Montenegro/A. Eisele/S. Dwyer/S. Lee/V. Goldstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Roger Williams University Crew Club (A) |
M. Orlando/R. Thomson/A. Hugel/S. Luden/J. Tashjian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Andover Crew (A) |
S. Stuer/D. Scully/L. Marro/C. Hon/R. Howe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Illinois Rowing Association (A) |
A. Holm/C. Skelding/O. Skelding/R. Tyson/S. Sanders (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association (B) |
H. Finch/B. Li/B. Cayes/A. Law/K. Swalwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Endicott College (A) |
D. Esposito/G. Kondrotas/B. McGuire/J. Somosky/M. Fortin (Cox)
|
|
|||
George Mason Crew Club (A) |
R. Noel/D. Luongo/A. Price/L. Wilks/K. Kenney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
N. huber/R. Appleton/J. Luker/N. Littlefield/V. Pham (Cox)
|
|
|||
ROOH (A) |
M. Willy/T. Friedlander/A. Mann/T. Titus/A. Guerrieri (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Maryland Crew (A) |
K. Rubenacker/J. Mangino/A. Nixon/T. Leverage/A. Brake (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
P. Hurley/O. Correa/P. Kington/J. Thaxton/L. Takahashi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing Club at NC State (A) |
K. Emery/J. Irvin/R. Tapp/J. Smith/J. Broemer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
United States Coast Guard Academy Alumni (A) |
T. Fullam/A. Norberg/M. Vanderslice/K. Ensley/C. Travers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Camden Boat Club (A) |
C. Hsu/J. O'Brien/R. Boutote/D. Kaess/A. Sutrisno (Cox)
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
p. demers/t. crocker/j. mullen/p. sullivan/E. Abbott (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wesleyan University (A) |
J. Schink/D. Hora/C. Steidl/J. Weiss/A. Rudess (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lehigh Alumni (A) |
G. Tyler/M. Paulson/D. Chadwick/V. O'Reilly/E. Hrichak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Milwaukee School of Engineering Alumni (A) |
M. Dorus/D. Taylor/M. Richter/L. Engebretson/L. Churchill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Middlebury College Alumni Rowing Association (A) |
T. Phifer/S. Burch/T. Callese/M. Koniares/S. Pritchard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harvard University Crew (B) |
N. Gavin/E. Davey/J. Bollinger/T. Keene/K. Barton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Massachusetts Maritime Academy (A) |
R. Skavis/J. Coburn/A. Murphy/A. Bratica/J. Belbin (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
K. Anstruther/P. O'Connor/M. Ventresca/M. Huurman/A. Meade (Cox)
|
|
|||
17 | 1:38 PM | W CLUB 4+ | Women's Club Fours | 61 |
|
Fordham University (A) |
A. Aitchison/T. Di Francesco/F. Murtagh/A. Hawkesworth/C. Sershon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Clemson Women's Rowing (A) |
L. Croft/D. Zielinski/C. Prevost/C. Davidson/E. Goff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boston University Women's Crew (A) |
K. Farmer/S. Woo/M. Borchardt/L. Mao/M. Miller (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Marist College Crew (A) |
J. Rigothi/B. Morrissey/E. Hehir/A. Shaw/A. Batulis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boston College (A) |
C. Goldberg/M. Rann/H. Clarke/C. Mason/M. Bailey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club (A) |
M. Gay/T. Larson/A. Afeyan/E. Martin/R. Rauh (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
P. Schachter/A. Toal/L. Kelly/L. Eglington/E. Segal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
E. Campbell/J. Trayes/A. Kraus/B. Fitzsimmons/D. Matute (Cox)
|
|
|||
U.S. Military Academy Crew (A) |
E. Spell/A. Percoco/S. Galloway/A. Darby/J. Duran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lindl/K. Skolmen/K. Lahl/I. Linden/A. Macdonald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Temple University Rowing (A) |
L. Papaleo/E. Leyland/A. Buckley/K. Bostion/E. Oken (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
P. Shen/K. Crowe/S. Gray/J. Wallis/A. Markoski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Duryea/J. Timmer/B. Haydon/J. Withycombe/G. Dobosz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Temple University Rowing (B) |
K. Dorney/G. Inverso/G. Kroner/D. White/E. Matz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
S. Smith/R. Carini/C. Tallman/M. Boze/L. Summervill (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Portage Lakes Rowing Association (A) |
M. Zacharias/S. Romilly/R. Stanley/K. Trimble/M. Carlsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
N. Beglau-Pueyo/M. Penning/H. Klarner/R. Tweedell/S. Herman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Geneseo Crew Club (A) |
T. Palmer/N. Riggio/H. Parfitt/S. Dukler/M. Panzetta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
S. Oliver/s. willhoft/R. Likar/S. Melnitsky/C. Urciuoli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfield University Rowing (A) |
C. Sheridan/A. Baudinet/B. Mullaney/N. Campbell/M. Daniels (Cox)
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
D. Dewitt/H. Leinss/E. Mullin/A. Montgomery/J. Roberts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
J. Graham/P. Eastwood/E. Loyer/D. Larocque/M. Rao (Cox)
|
|
|||
William & Mary Club Rowing (A) |
J. Beckett/C. LaRoche/J. Viss/C. Fishtahler/M. Haley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
L. Spina/A. Squire/C. Loeber/M. Folco/L. Curtiss (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Connecticut (A) |
A. Kelley/L. Webster/R. Signor/K. Hughes/E. McCormick (Cox)
|
|
|||
College of the Holy Cross (A) |
V. Magnozzi/C. Hynes/B. Carey/S. Murphy/C. Laurendeau (Cox)
|
|
|||
Polar Rowing Club (A) |
K. Ross/M. Taft/C. Ciocca/S. Burns/C. Buckland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A) |
V. Farr/L. Frye/S. Campbell/G. Weiss/A. Nagem (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Maritime College Crew (A) |
A. Boston/V. O'Reilly/H. Pell/A. Mitchell/k. nolan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club (A) |
A. Cinnamon/A. Labrecque/M. Turner/J. Phillips/A. Encarnacion (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
J. Gorcyca/C. Aylmer/M. Rawlings/K. Gruber/c. kelley (Cox)
|
|
|||
High Point University (A) |
J. Galbraith/s. berardi/K. Hardesty/K. Flynn/A. Bryan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association (A) |
S. Nute/F. Fowler/C. Wallisch/K. Coutermarsh/A. Yamamoto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
S. Nolta/M. Mabutas/M. de Luccas/K. Viray/C. Wolff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
C. Mance/E. Roche/P. Fader/K. Gusk/C. Payne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Roger Williams University Crew Club (A) |
M. Burt/M. O'ROURKE/J. Grossman/C. Hudson/C. Pancer (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A) |
|
||||
Franklin Pierce University (A) |
H. Brown/P. McGroarty/N. Rode/M. Morrill/B. Baldelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Angeles Rowing Club (A) |
L. Schaffhauser/C. Farrand/E. Davis/S. Obsivac/R. Pattison (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brandeis University Crew (A) |
N. Klickstein/A. Myers/K. Dowling/S. Derfel/J. Weil (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Miami (A) |
|
||||
Texas Crew (A) |
G. Finneran/S. Culbertson/T. Buck/E. Leung/K. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Kaleta/A. Trimberger/H. Isernhagen/H. Friedlander/S. Baldvins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
A. Kasprowicz/C. Carney/L. Welsh/S. Macika/E. Coles (Cox)
|
|
|||
Middlebury College Alumni Rowing Association (A) |
A. Fink/M. Dawson/J. Chen/K. Hoekstra/J. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill (A) |
V. McGee/C. Gustafson/E. Widman/E. Berne/S. Eastley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The University of Alabama Women's Rowing Team (A) |
L. Feriozzi/A. Pospisil/C. Adkins/R. Henderson/E. Hayes (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Rutgers University Women's Rowing (A) |
M. Knigge/K. DENNIS/V. Leach/V. DeSalvo/C. McGinnis (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Wisconsin (A) |
M. Gibson/M. Gerber/C. Thompson/L. Chadderton/K. Condon (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
L. Mikels/A. Wunderli/S. Cameron/B. Arrington/A. Sopko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hofstra University Crew (A) |
A. Wilson/B. Pickering/A. Korbar/A. Alicea/K. Navarino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
H. Greenhough/E. Cava/A. Bianchini/A. Campbell/A. Edwards (Cox)
|
|
|||
Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Sutliff/A. Neff/M. Kester/D. Ferguson/J. Newman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Connecticut College (A) |
G. Steward/S. Fishman/K. Barnes/N. Calhoun/A. Friedman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bryant University (A) |
O. Rustic/K. Curran/K. Rossi/S. Pomer/M. Ly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Washington College (A) |
D. Huston Hakey/A. Sniffen/E. Coffman/M. Martino/M. Benitez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn State Crew (A) |
K. Rimol/K. Spellman/K. Murphy/K. Myshko/J. Dodd-o (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
T. Lucas/L. Angione/M. Varfi/M. Personick/A. Jackson (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York University Crew (A) |
C. Felix/H. Cenci/K. Heinrich/A. Basil/M. Baert (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Princeton University (A) |
|
||||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
S. Taylor/M. Daly/M. Coleman/C. Hookway/J. Molzon (Cox)
|
|
|||
18 | 2:07 PM | M CLUB 8+ | Men's Club Eights | 47 |
|
Brown University Men's Crew (A) |
R. Caputo/V. Hoite/J. Amram/R. Dodd/G. Bitler/A. Thomson/E. Engelke/J. Dow/B. Stevens (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boston University Men's Crew (A) |
R. Srinivas/R. Overfield/T. Ruijgh/W. Aftring/M. Achs/T. Gill/C. Quicho/C. Fidler/J. Goucher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northeastern University (A) |
|
||||
Harvard University Crew (A) |
T. Taaffe/D. Glover/a. richards/R. Rasmussen/S. Christenfeld/C. Harrity/C. McLeod/B. Strathmore/C. Durbin (Cox)
|
|
|||
U.S. Naval Academy Men's Crew (A) |
J. Schmidt/S. Rogers/A. Craig/P. Bunce/A. Galli/N. Vallancey-Martinson/W. Valle/T. Myers/L. Penichet (Cox)
|
|
|||
College of the Holy Cross (A) |
C. Norton/R. Carter/K. Casey/W. McCue/J. Nolan/C. May/A. Brandon/K. Larkin/C. Brooks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boston University Men's Crew (B) |
D. Miller/U. Marinkovic/D. Marconi/A. Bald/C. Pizzo/P. Roberts/D. Relle/J. Odgers/M. Hart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club (A) |
J. Martin/J. Novak/C. Courtin/J. Bayley/H. Schless/N. Anderson/J. Malarney/T. Fee/T. Ivancic (Cox)
|
|
|||
Columbia University (A) |
|
||||
Brown University Alumni (A) |
A. Fleming/A. Resnick/S. Medcalf/j. Greenberg/C. Parker/D. Aziz/G. Stepina/F. Milgrim/J. Cholnoky (Cox)
|
|
|||
George Mason Crew Club (A) |
T. Arvin/W. Colbert/W. Meeker/M. Jones/S. Gallerano/J. Paz-Rosario/C. Margopoulos/B. Hetrick/L. Soriente (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harvard University Crew (B) |
A. Dupuis/D. Bridgwater/J. Rogers/C. Bearly-Malinowski/P. Hansen/A. Dempsey/A. Harding/N. Thomas/S. Martinez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bucknell University (A) |
|
||||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
D. Gary/Z. Krupp/M. McNeil/R. Vengerovskiy/P. Sikes/T. Henrich/R. Storck/A. Uhrynowski/T. Dougherty (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
J. Mitrowski/J. Primes/E. Grasso/R. Keyser/T. Roberts/T. Thompson/K. Mandehr/T. Rice/C. Ford (Cox)
|
|
|||
WPI Crew (A) |
M. Eaton/J. Sperry/M. Beinor/W. Rucker/N. Harris/D. Seaman/B. Doerner/P. Esteve/K. Regan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brown University Men's Crew (B) |
J. Remland/G. Traynor/E. Brown/E. Blood/H. Cryst/D. Meyer/C. Farrow/F. Lamontagne/P. Bose (Cox)
|
|
|||
College of the Holy Cross (B) |
J. Holland/T. Langlois/B. Latu/J. Kane/D. Cieremans/R. Cyr/B. Clark/W. Callif/C. Hickey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fat Cat Rowing Club (A) |
M. Farmer/G. Mckallagat/A. Hearne/P. Thalheim/E. Kratochvil/W. Golden/A. Amico/A. Taaffe/R. Goel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harvard University Crew (C) |
T. Gill/P. Dowling/E. Slater/S. Belfiore/J. Young/S. Green/M. Bean/J. Green/J. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
P. Clements/B. Stoner/J. Forrest/L. Goodman/A. Moody/A. Delsordo/J. Nelson/T. Colvin/A. Prevatt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Georgetown Rowing (A) |
G. Klugh/M. Dillon/T. Gunter/A. Corbett/D. Schmunk/c. Mathieu/S. Marschall/W. Quirk/J. Pugliese (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Massachusetts Institute of Technology (A) |
L. Ford/E. Pearson/M. Connelly/D. Dalton/T. Lu/J. Browne/R. Webb/C. Krikorian/J. Mansfield (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yale Old Fellows Rowing Association (A) |
J. Irving/S. Lloyd/A. Kelly/A. Mann/W. Shields/A. Magary/J. Vartuli/N. Keohane/B. Choi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfield University Rowing (A) |
L. Pettenati/A. Nowicki/T. Siddall/L. Auger/C. Serpa/K. Kaiser/C. Bowen/T. Day/O. Vita (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tufts University Crew (A) |
A. Warren/T. McCullough/J. Williams/M. van Mierlo/W. Merchant/D. Minnick/G. Richards/J. Karch/C. Fallon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Edwardians Boat Club (A) |
G. Howarth/J. Stilwell/P. Smith/A. Glover/K. Thornycroft/B. Hart/G. Stobie/M. Aling/K. Holzem (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Paul's School Alumni (A) |
D. Rolph/J. Koetters/J. Watling/A. Blake/C. Koven/Z. Mully/D. Dias/B. Gulick/A. Fowler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Geneseo Crew Club (A) |
A. Lalire/M. Agnew/A. Rhodes/E. Bradshaw/J. Geddes/J. Vaccaro/B. Keim/J. Ziobrowski/A. Nelson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Middlebury College Alumni Rowing Association (A) |
C. Rogers/D. Wood/M. Daylor/B. Coe/M. Bayersdorfer/P. Busse/D. Harvey/N. Palmeri/M. Kleiman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Duke Men's Crew (A) |
M. Valdes/J. Syme/A. Gauthier/A. Guo/M. Cullen/Z. Sachee/A. Bliss/E. Glavin/C. AYANIAN (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub (A) |
N. Simonsen/E. Lilledahl/S. Kjennvold/P. Strand/S. Bjørvig/H. Lande/N. Simensen/P. Myhre/L. Terris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Trinity College Crew (A) |
T. Ogan/R. Richards/J. Lemmon/R. Faigenbaum/L. Taylor/C. Tuckwell/T. Musselwhite/J. Shea/L. Kis (Cox)
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
J. Lipiros/J. Pardoe/N. McPeak/A. Sauter/J. Abele/L. Mead/B. Young/J. Pieper/A. Kelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
U.S. Naval Academy Men's Crew (B) |
A. Bentley/T. Coffin/M. Pentaleri/N. Connelly/A. Karas/N. Skeen/M. Evans/M. Bond/A. Vargas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thames Rowing Club (A) |
S. Furber/H. Hilder/B. Chapman/D. Porter/A. Webb/B. Treloar/A. Curry/H. King/H. Watkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
MIT Rowing Club (A) |
W. Richards/A. Cunningham/G. Kreindler/G. Baldan/W. Suter/J. Ramos/S. Nelson/N. Jawdat/S. Wang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Davenport Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Row New York (A) |
P. Fernbach/S. Sigel/A. Scott/C. Pham/S. Salee/T. Lutazi/I. Suchan/T. Taylor/M. Abler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Segreants Boat Club (A) |
I. Watson/M. Whetnall/R. Ross/P. Forester/J. Hickey/P. Hatfield/S. Glynn/E. Chalklen/I. Schmertzler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rensselaer Crew Club (A) |
Z. Konopaske/J. Mulhern/S. Brown/K. Reinhardt/S. Smith/E. Perreault/S. Venables/M. Ringquist/A. Lin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami University Rowing Club (A) |
A. Meisler/A. Templeman/J. Nichols/J. Willard/J. Kemnitz/C. Schoen/W. Dixon/C. Freeman/S. Hausmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bethlehem Steel Rowing Club (A) |
J. Winder/A. Fegley/A. Palacio/S. Yanitskiy/Y. Erkli/C. Radens/K. Miller/S. Jabaut/A. Stillwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
William & Mary Club Rowing (A) |
J. Iriarte/I. Wilkinson/M. Schreiber/M. Baughman/B. Timbrook/L. Ferrell/B. Sawyer/J. Bohn/J. Querolo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Union (A) |
A. Zilka/C. Wu/P. Campeau/M. Toutloff/J. DI GIAMBERDINE/S. Curcio/R. Dahlgren/P. SON/J. Manrique (Cox)
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
J. Stricsek/J. Donahue/D. Stiller/M. Meneses/B. Cushing/J. Fields Johnson/R. Loomis/A. Thomas/E. Marchetti (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Christ Church Boat Club, Oxford University (A) |
D. Livingston/M. Hafner/M. Munneke/R. Chambers/N. Marriott/M. Eiermann/J. Flickinger/W. England/O. Zorilla (Cox)
|
|
|||
19 | 2:23 PM | W CLUB 8+ | Women's Club Eights | 34 |
|
Radcliffe Crew (A) |
|
||||
Brown University Women's Crew (A) |
J. Burgess/C. Kisseberth/D. Morshead/C. Madden/T. Bozzini/J. Mundelius/G. Fram/M. Campbell/C. Carper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
E. van Lennep/B. Sims/J. Hollingsworth/A. Pauli/L. Russell/S. Knuth/J. Seraganian/A. Hrycko/E. Kaufman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Frey/C. Forrester/S. Blanchard/E. Parfit/K. Murphy/C. Brynie/K. Byers/J. Warren/A. Hubbell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
M. Barrett/E. Smalligan/A. Japhet/S. Seeman/T. Thompson/H. Woldseth/M. Hupp/R. Dooley/M. Shi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Drexel University (A) |
O. Babiec/B. McKenna/E. Archibald/L. Sand/C. Haas/E. Wagner/T. Brady/J. McGlynn/S. Messenger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canisius College (A) |
N. Kennon/A. DeCosta-Klipa/C. Kickel/M. Murphy/K. Hobika/M. Kurka/E. Grim/L. Reinwald/H. Blum (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Massachusetts Crew (A) |
|
||||
Boston University Women's Crew (A) |
K. Ballard/E. Ransom/S. Greenwood/B. Behmke/K. Damm/A. Routenberg/L. Anhalt/A. Campillo/E. Avrick (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Boston College (A) |
C. Henry/M. Sisco/A. McKean/S. Healey/M. Jaffe/C. Robin/A. Jenkins/R. Hess/A. Tenzinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
The University of Alabama Women's Rowing Team (A) |
M. Hampton/A. Marks/C. Atkinson/A. Palmer/N. Hussein/A. Smith/M. Gillespie/J. Auguste/E. Van Zandt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
College of the Holy Cross (A) |
K. Diggins/A. Randall/M. Diggins/E. Brickfield/A. Salatas/K. Zenk/N. Annino/J. Hanna/M. Comey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfield University Rowing (A) |
K. Pitz/J. Ozyjowski/E. Franger/C. Bowler/M. Levano/C. Fox/C. Scherpa/G. Piatek/N. Karwashan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Massachusetts Institute of Technology (A) |
A. Erixxon/K. Adler/G. Baracchini/G. Parella/C. Adcock/E. Glista/M. Dethy/B. Johnson/L. Wattley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northeastern University (A) |
R. Rosenthal/V. Babchak/J. Mongillo/A. Freimarck/K. Brozowski/C. Brown/B. Husebye/E. Stridsberg/I. Germano (Cox)
|
|
|||
George Mason University Rowing (A) |
C. Bishop/K. Pohlmeier/K. Griffin/K. Bamberger/M. Silverstein/T. Williams/A. Houlihan/A. Graf/S. Lamont (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Rutgers University Women's Rowing (A) |
S. Haines/C. Lavery/E. Goodman/J. Didun/C. Moneme/M. McCleery/B. Irelan/L. Oudemans/J. Roosli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marist College Crew (A) |
A. Devorak/S. moriarty/A. Skjaerpe/C. Withers/K. Wilson/K. Perry/M. Lawrence/J. Collins/E. Gisolfi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
A. Sweeny/K. Spittel/r. humphreys/A. Lenz/K. Hall/K. MacGregor/S. Gross Gowin/J. Ney/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dartmouth College Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Duke University Women's Rowing (A) |
R. Wolsfelt/K. Dukovich/E. Durham/J. Findlay/K. Maitland/L. Miranda/T. Christensen/H. Hewitt/K. Beltran (Cox)
|
|
|||
MIT Rowing Club (A) |
A. Loomis/J. Nugent/K. Simeon/A. Lacoste/J. Engel/K. Tongue/A. Gross/R. Canter/L. Sasgen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Smith/K. Garrett/G. Johnson/L. Golembiewski/L. Nienhuis/K. Egner/L. Kertz/K. Skeffington/B. Walk (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Temple University Rowing (A) |
E. Mehler/E. Opperman/M. Meekes/C. DiGuardia/J. Bahel/C. Forman/L. Millio/K. Grisanti/K. Franks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club (A) |
C. Rotman/F. Garnier/E. Mesedahl/J. Anglin/C. Schmitt/B. Bowman/L. Anderson/S. Geihe/B. Morrissey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Geneseo Crew Club (A) |
E. Shaginaw/M. Thon/H. Wixson/H. Murphy/N. Gray/A. Keplinger/R. Bruce/K. Buck/J. Soudachanh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tufts University Crew (A) |
N. Kastenberg/R. Paterson/T. Maykranz/L. Washburn/E. Peabody/J. Davis/L. Hofmann/B. Mele/C. Jacoby (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Vermont (A) |
O. Lukacic/F. Iannucci/S. Marchisio/K. O'Hagan/E. McDonald/T. Dotson/E. Waters/M. Sullivan/E. MacNeill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Middlebury College Alumni Rowing Association (A) |
M. Blumstein/B. Thomas/C. Hayes/H. Woods/T. Kuo/L. Wickberg/E. Dawson/B. Carlson/T. Wolverton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
J. Klecak/L. Poll/C. Pace/S. Grieb/A. Klimas-Mikalauskas/R. Roth/V. Sigal/A. Prichinello/R. Eberle (Cox)
|
|
|||
College of the Holy Cross (B) |
C. Schwartzman/E. Minondo/G. Tricomi/T. Starshak/M. Supple/K. Conte/L. Yacobucci/A. Wilkman/S. Riley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fat Cat Rowing Club (A) |
K. Baker/A. Morss/S. Kushma/K. Haraldsdottir/D. Villoch/L. Sykora/E. Martinez/C. McCarthy/C. Kaelin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Templeton Boat Club (A) |
V. Bachtiar/Y. Stange/K. Roll/D. Makin/R. Howes/A. Boyes/E. Townshend/H. Harrington/J. Daly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Dominion University Women's Rowing (A) |
|
||||
20 | 2:39 PM | M MSTR 4+ | Men's Master Fours [40+] | 28 |
|
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
R. Wagner/R. Salma/K. Clemmer/A. Dunne/B. Levy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
T. Ayer/C. De Souza/J. Marcon/D. McEachern/H. Hunsberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni (A) |
S. Gorvy/C. Le Neve Foster/A. Landon-Green/R. Smith/L. Bayne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
P. Colvin/A. Roberts/S. Nara/J. Conlu/K. Ruppar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
A. Cherwenka/J. Scannell/M. Carmichael/M. Sreckovic/N. Patterson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
N. Gokemeijer/B. Levendowski/A. Peers/R. Schleck/S. Hurley (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
K. Shalabi/B. Stewart/A. Rubbo/K. Murphy/G. Schoch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club (A) |
S. Batchelor/D. Silveira/T. Needham/J. Hughes/M. Strom (Cox)/
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
K. Croley/M. Hammarstedt/G. Gazda/C. Groves/G. Gozinsky (Cox)/
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
B. Lehman/A. Rabus/K. Kriese/C. Barkey/R. Freedman (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Arm Rowing Club (A) |
J. Cody/b. walk/C. Shepherd/R. Zimmer/H. Franklin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Collegians Boat Club (A) |
P. Vliet/C. Callaghan/M. murphy/J. Allen/D. Spoor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
W. Rickman/E. Krengel/T. Hornick/J. Arvidsson/B. Blake (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
J. Keim/C. Sweeney/D. Croghan/M. Heslep/R. Rubin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yarmouth Rowing Club (A) |
J. Keeler/N. Cram/C. Thomas/J. Beasley/O. Amarasingham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
R. Leet/E. Brand/P. Ramsey/M. Hess/J. Klein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
D. Sill/J. Hay/R. Beaver/R. Ward/E. Radford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cornell University Alumni (A) |
A. Kallfelz/T. Kennett/P. Edwards/J. Goddard/A. Cardi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Connecticut Rowing (A) |
J. Rugh/J. Sheil/E. Truntz/F. jackson/J. Curneal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
B. Price/N. Davies/C. Jungbluth/J. Goodman/L. Schumer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
T. Leslie/J. Wolfe/M. Heyn/K. Fujii/S. Mickelberry (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
M. Kohlhaas/S. Billinge/R. Jones/C. Fithian/C. Hicks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü (A) |
A. Sen/L. Avat/T. Kadioglu/I. Akgul/I. Harding (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Hudanich/K. Hoffman/A. Lim/P. Farrell/S. Cardillo (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Australian Rowing Club (A) |
B. Hutton/P. Klemm/P. Panizza/D. Salisbury/M. Victora (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. Gray/S. Cooper/A. Haight/B. Smith/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Nelson/M. Rishel/B. Garrett/S. Valenti/M. Sherry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
J. Woody/T. Geffs/P. Pugliese/P. Bogin/L. Gilet (Cox)/
|
|
|||
21 | 2:51 PM | W MSTR 4+ | Women's Master Fours [40+] | 27 |
|
22 | 3:09 PM | M MSTR 8+ | Men's Master Eights [40+] | 23 |
|
Kennebecasis Rowing Club (A) |
L. Parsons/A. Lamont/E. Winchester/B. Storey/K. Light/D. Barber/J. Lay/A. Shearing/G. Adamson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Molesey Boat Club (A) |
A. Samsonov/S. Fieldhouse/D. Gillard/A. Partridge/G. Pooley/J. Searle/R. Thatcher/J. Wright/N. Chugani (Cox)
|
|
|||
Shannon Rowing Club (A) |
C. Swan/P. Sharis/Y. Rigogne/A. Holland/M. Blomquist/J. Nunn/N. Peterson/J. Baker/T. Metz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Lynch/T. Simpson/W. Senenko/D. Herness/E. Hall/J. Kallay/M. McGinnis/P. Eames/J. Pare (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austrian Rowing Alumni (A) |
B. Wakolbinger/H. Hering/P. Chiella/J. Jaanson/S. Korbei/R. Hartl/C. Engl/H. Nussbaumer/S. Schmill (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Diesel Athletic Club (A) |
B. Holbrook/J. Neil/M. Porterfield/T. Murray/C. Beasley/A. Stefan/T. Ryan/P. Teti/S. Segaloff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
H. Osgood/T. Waddle/G. Gillinger/J. Federici/M. Fitzgerald/E. Caudron/B. Freeman/E. Gehres/C. Galdiz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
T. Runeman/R. Scannell/N. Copley/J. Geshwiler/K. Dupuis/A. Cole/A. Sacchetti/C. Flynn/C. Boit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
G. Milne/N. Bretz/E. Gutierrez/D. Dickison/M. Hafner/C. Harrigan/D. Konstantopoulos/M. Galas/C. Hart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Boyd/R. Canavan/p. murray/R. Rhodes/c. hoey/R. Nichols/R. Podwojski/L. Aparicio/T. Nichols (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
R. Stedman/B. Rini/T. Chaleki/M. Comtois/B. Luhman/B. Dubois/N. Kosmynin/B. Krasney/S. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club (A) |
J. Crosby/A. Finch/J. Besser/J. Luck/D. Voight/p. schwab/E. Demetriou/N. Stipinovich/E. Underhill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lufthansa Sportverein Hamburg e.V. (A) |
M. Schawe/M. Thees/B. Schulze-Guelich/H. Christensen/A. Althaus/A. Heinze/H. Trumpfheller/S. Schoenhut/F. Erdmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
M. Morano/B. O'Malley/N. Boon/R. Bonner/k. spaeth/K. McGowan/s. Mcguinn/B. McLelland/J. Curtin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
S. Martino/M. Saykiewicz/M. McGuire/T. Donohoe/B. Erne/M. Dunn/T. Pepple/J. Bromberg/E. Craska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
T. Kuehne/F. Mennigen/W. Browder/T. Mets/S. Volianitis/J. Robatzek/D. Lefebvre/C. Webster/D. Maloney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rob Roy Boat Club (A) |
D. Pring/G. Blanchard/I. Edmondson/L. Varga/A. Large/P. Barnes/G. Scherkoske/P. Bance/S. Winter-Levy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Purple Bull Roklub (A) |
J. Kip/S. Burns/M. Mader/S. Pagnotta/J. Snyder/A. Hoddick/G. Oxnam/I. Smith/K. Iverson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Andover Crew (A) |
T. Boyle/F. Ryan/F. Conklin/M. Marrus/D. Duquette/A. Rosenthal/P. Ventre/J. Pawlowski/J. Conklin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Georgetown Rowing (A) |
R. Trimble/B. Isdaner/J. Anchukaitis/J. Resetarits/J. Weiner/w. hawkins/T. Shumaker/G. Mikelsons/J. Van Arsdale (Cox)/
|
|
|||
George Washington Rowing Association (B) |
P. Gogo/J. Shaw/B. Adams/J. Richards/J. Spooner/W. Harley/M. Davis/J. Keeton/W. Parsons (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
D. Lumbard/B. Thurston/G. Warner/S. Urbatsch/A. Milner/G. Baker/E. Derby/A. Glasfeld/K. Degutis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (B) |
E. Watne/J. Cotter/C. Roth/J. Bernard/I. Medvedev/A. Byrd/D. Peschel/H. Lee/C. Macrakis (Cox)
|
|
|||
23 | 3:21 PM | W MSTR 8+ | Women's Master Eights [40+] | 19 |
|
24 | 3:34 PM | M CHAMP 2X | Men's Championship Doubles | 30 |
|
Willem III Rowing Club |
M. Versluis/M. Klem
|
|
|||
Composite: Horten RK, Czech Republic |
O. Synek/O. Tufte
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Staw |
B. Sieber/P. Sieber
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
A. Meyer/J. Konieczny
|
|
|||
Croatia Rowing Federation |
V. Sinkovic/M. Sinkovic
|
|
|||
Roei-en Zeilvereniging de Amstel |
T. Muda/V. Muda
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
M. Rasmussen/S. Jensen
|
|
|||
Western University (UWO) |
D. Harris/N. Harris
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
R. Ujazdowski/E. Limpitlaw
|
|
|||
The Catholic University of America |
T. Campbell/R. Gillis
|
|
|||
Real Club Mediterraneo de Malaga |
A. Huertas-Corcelles/S. Perez Moreno
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Sculling Center |
T. Graves/P. Graves
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
A. Randall/A. Verdegaal
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center |
A. Nichols/E. Skopin
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. |
S. Genise/Z. Petronic/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
D. Judah/C. Reich
|
|
|||
Columbia University |
F. Aasaaren/O. Ingram
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
J. Watkins/B. McEwan
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
W. Cowles/S. Stitt
|
|
|||
Vassar College |
C. Fisher/M. Marran
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
F. Berkhout/J. Dietz
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
L. Thomas/D. Lebl/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
L. Wilhelm/D. Ringham
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
C. Adams/R. Montague
|
|
|||
Hofstra University Crew |
S. Hartman/W. Trotter
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
G. Ansolabehere/C. Massey
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
C. Storm/B. Mannino/
|
|
|||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston |
D. Alviar/T. Poole
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
P. Garberson/J. Hoepp
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
H. Palmer/E. Hovey
|
|
|||
25 | 3:46 PM | W CHAMP 2X | Women's Championship Doubles | 25 |
|
26 | 4:00 PM | M COLLEGE 4+ | Men's Collegiate Fours | 44 |
|
27 | 4:14 PM | W COLLEGE 4+ | Women's Collegiate Fours | 36 |
|
28 | 4:30 PM | M CHAMP 1X | Men's Championship Singles | 28 |
|
29 | 4:39 PM | W CHAMP 1X | Women's Championship Singles | 21 |
|
DCPC2x | 4:50 PM | DC PC 2X | Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles | 39 |
|
Castle Semple Rowing Club (A) |
A. Holmes/M. Holmes
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
T. Marks/M. Marks
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
c. Ippolito/N. Ippolito/
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverfront Recapture, CRI (A) |
S. Pape/B. Pape
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
Z. Sudduth/S. Remmler
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
J. Kieffer/H. Kieffer/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (E) |
R. Murphy/R. murphy
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
b. brooks/a. brooks
|
|
|||
Catawba Yacht Club (A) |
T. Phillips/K. Phillips
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
A. Campbell, Sr/C. Campbell/
|
|
|||
Bulldog Rowing Club (A) |
A. Millar/J. Millar
|
|
|||
Maine Rowing Association (A) |
L. LeBourdais/P. LeBourdais
|
|
|||
Connecticut Boat Club (A) |
P. Sweitzer/J. Sweitzer
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (B) |
N. Osborn/L. Osborn
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
C. Bass/K. Erickson
|
|
|||
Fat Cat Rowing Club (A) |
A. Morss/S. Morss
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Yeager/I. Yeager
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (C) |
R. Mills/w. mills
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
P. Bennett/P. Bennett
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club (A) |
R. Wettach/R. Wettach
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
J. Baney/R. Baney
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
F. crawford/B. Crawford
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club (A) |
C. Maltman/C. Maltman/
|
|
|||
Composite: Sydney University, Leichhardt (A) |
J. Medway/R. Medway
|
|
|||
Molesey Boat Club (A) |
J. Searle/J. Searle
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (C) |
M. Pierce/J. Pierce
|
|
|||
Friends of WPI Rowing (A) |
N. Guida/P. Guida
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
P. Salyards/M. Salyards
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Cambridge (A) |
J. Peschel/D. Peschel
|
|
|||
Friends of Andover Crew (A) |
C. Lippold/D. Lippold
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (B) |
P. Breen/A. Breen
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
J. Saltonstall/A. Saltonstall
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
S. Anderson/B. Anderson
|
|
|||
Southern California Scullers Club (A) |
D. McGill/J. McGill
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (B) |
T. Sternberg/J. Sternberg
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
C. Perry/S. Perry
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Winsor (F) |
J. Hintlian/K. Hintlian
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club (A) |
A. Chavez/A. Chavez
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
C. Wolfe/C. Wolfe
|
|
|||
DCMX2x | 5:10 PM | DC MX 2X | Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles | 41 |
|
Sunday, October 19, 2014 | |||||
30 | 8:00 AM | MX ADAPT 4+ | Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours | 5 |
|
31 | 8:08 AM | TA 2X | Mixed/Same Gender Trunk/Arms Doubles | 6 |
|
32a | 8:27 AM | M CLUB 1X | Men's Club Singles | 35 |
|
Seattle Rowing Center |
S. McVeety
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
E. Esposito/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
A. HOFFMAN
|
|
|||
California Rowing Club |
B. Cooper/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
J. Weissbock
|
|
|||
University of Massachusetts Alumni |
Z. DePace
|
|
|||
Ecorse Rowing Club |
P. Tsebro
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
A. Sherman
|
|
|||
Twickenham Rowing Club |
J. Wooller
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
A. Krauss
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
E. Bailey
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
B. Basso
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
N. Kelly
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
P. Belmonte
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
N. Bruegmann
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
P. Preiss
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
J. Haines
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
D. Mercante
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
M. Cummings
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
M. Fowler
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
A. Carley
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
T. Savoie
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
S. Borchelt
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
D. Kettler
|
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. |
R. Worth
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
A. Oldham/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
D. Scobie
|
|
|||
University of Connecticut |
M. Kessenich
|
|
|||
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club |
V. Timinsky
|
|
|||
Lufthansa Sportverein Hamburg e.V. |
C. Burk
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
A. Madden
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
C. Farrell
|
|
|||
Argonauten Ruderclub Meppen |
S. Tieben/
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
A. Zosuls
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club |
D. Wilmes/
|
|
|||
32b | 8:27 AM | M YOUTH 1X | Men's Youth Singles | 34 |
|
33a | 8:50 AM | W CLUB 1X | Womens Club Singles | 21 |
|
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) |
A. Chow
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
A. Taggart
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
P. Jones
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
K. Brown
|
|
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing |
K. Allen
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
C. Crowley
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
M. Carey/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
M. Hurley
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
M. Deja
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
E. Maxwell
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
E. Ferguson
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
T. Batty
|
|
|||
Southern California Scullers Club |
t. kendzierski
|
|
|||
Melbourne University Boat Club |
O. Ward/
|
|
|||
Mosman Rowing Club |
S. Hill
|
|
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing |
B. Paret
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
S. Block
|
|
|||
University of Massachusetts Crew |
R. Boudreau/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
K. Guest
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association |
E. Christmas
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
L. McGough
|
|
|||
33b | 8:50 AM | WYOUTH 1X | Women's Youth Singles | 25 |
|
34 | 9:13 AM | M YOUTH 4+ | Men's Youth Fours | 85 |
|
DCW4x | 9:45 AM | DC W 4X | Directors' Challenge Women's Quads | 30 |
|
Lucky Charms (A) |
A. Boucher/M. Zezza/C. Reynolds/T. Glover
|
0.0 (53)
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association (A) |
W. O'Brien/H. Frykman/m. perrot/S. Kline
|
0.0 (50)
|
|||
Composite: Palo Alto, S.A.C., Mile High (A) |
G. Malacrida/J. Snyder/S. Hooten/J. Pendleton
|
0.0 (58)
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
R. Turri Vise/K. Johnson/H. Lazaridis/C. Truman
|
0.0 (46)
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
J. Irwin/D. Parker/M. Bertocchini/S. Poliachik
|
0.0 (48)
|
|||
Composite: Upper Valley Rowing, Orleans (B) |
R. Carroll/R. Gross/A. Bracken/E. Dade
|
0.0 (52)
|
|||
Composite: Narragansett, East Bay (B) |
K. Wharton/A. Mittelberger/A. Mudge/K. Rand
|
0.0 (39)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
V. Scheer/M. Robinson/k. tumarinson/F. Thrash
|
0.0 (34)
|
|||
Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
L. Pitts/F. Lauritano/L. Cason/E. Barnett
|
0.0 (26)
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (D) |
A. Thies/J. Sacheck/M. Scannell/B. Grant
|
0.0 (43)
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association (B) |
J. Gresham/A. Arriola/P. Chen/M. Gough
|
0.0 (34)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
M. Himes/N. Johnson/S. Yung/D. Herman
|
0.0 (52)
|
|||
Composite: Austin, Texas Rowing Center (A) |
H. Boisseau/K. Wilson/N. Lee/R. Berman
|
0.0 (47)
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Riverside (A) |
M. Conway/L. Osborn/S. Minc/F. Tuite
|
0.0 (45)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
M. Rodriguez/K. DeLuca/M. Slabbert/K. Erickson/
|
0.0 (46)
|
|||
Quinsigamond Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. Ferrara/L. Baker/L. Guida/K. Duffy
|
0.0 (54)
|
|||
Composite: Dolphin, South End, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
D. Davis/K. Amdur/R. Perry/C. Feeney
|
0.0 (50)
|
|||
Composite: Jacksonville, Gainesville Area Rowing, Treasure Coast (A) |
J. Figueroa/S. Falkner/S. Legler/M. Weiler
|
0.0 (35)
|
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing Masters (D) |
D. Casey/M. Berry/S. Roy/B. Mead/
|
0.0 (66)
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
J. Barker/M. Farrell/H. Fremont/S. Karcz
|
0.0 (54)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
K. Liffmann/L. Kammert/A. Mikkola/E. Brennan
|
0.0 (52)
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
c. hollings/C. Fuchs/p. johnston/K. Elfstrom
|
0.0 (51)
|
|||
Smith Pioneer Rowing (A) |
K. Seston/A. Coppock/K. Latta-Landefeld/K. Klinger
|
0.0 (35)
|
|||
Composite: Union, Baltimore (A) |
P. Merkle/E. Erbelding/H. Hutton/S. Donahue
|
0.0 (58)
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
S. van der Meulen/B. Lyons/C. McAliley/D. Matthews
|
0.0 (51)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
M. Arone/S. Anderson/M. Albrektsen/D. Williams/
|
0.0 (45)
|
|||
Composite: Rivanna, Rowing Club Port-Marly (A) |
H. Kerner/A. Ponsonnet/A. Cann/C. Coffman
|
0.0 (58)
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
D. Carey/L. Gillespie/L. Leatherwood/C. Boghosian/
|
0.0 (50)
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Old Glory (C) |
C. Collins/b. Stefan/A. Shaw Thornton/E. Minzner
|
0.0 (47)
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club (A) |
A. Cobb/L. Lewis/G. Hopen/s. viegas
|
0.0 (57)
|
|||
35 | 10:08 AM | M YOUTH 8+ | Men's Youth Eights | 85 |
|
36 | 10:37 AM | M MSTR 1X | Men's Master Singles | 22 |
|
Riverside Boat Club |
P. Morelli
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
S. Reiche
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
M. Farry
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
D. Tennant
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
M. McCarthy
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
R. Montgomery
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
M. Dolson
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. |
P. Fitzgerald
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
I. Belakovskiy
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
N. Kuronen
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew |
J. Rutledge
|
|
|||
Bedford Star Club |
C. Callow
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
S. Prusak
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
J. Miller
|
|
|||
Old Edwardians Boat Club |
Z. Wood
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Tresnjevka |
K. Ivkovic
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
P. Hoyle
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
J. Toto/
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
T. Carter
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
J. Higley
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. |
I. Marchaj
|
|
|||
Vesta Rowing Club |
V. McGovern
|
|
|||
37 | 10:46 AM | W MSTR 1X | Women's Master Singles | 24 |
|
38 | 11:02 AM | M YOUTH 2X | Men's Youth Doubles | 42 |
|
39 | 11:17 AM | W YOUTH 2X | Women's Youth Doubles | 33 |
|
40 | 11:32 AM | M LW 1X | Men's Lightweight Singles | 25 |
|
41 | 11:41 AM | W LW 1X | Women's Lightweight Singles | 23 |
|
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
C. Pauls
|
|
|||
Southern California Scullers Club |
K. Schiro/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
L. Ayers
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
M. Prince
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
A. Knight
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
K. Hoff
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
C. Infantino
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
B. Crawford
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
C. Vernazza
|
|
|||
Occoquan Boat Club |
L. Habel
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
I. Zieff
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
E. Roberts
|
|
|||
Southern California Scullers Club |
R. Stortvedt
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
A. Currie
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club |
L. Hutchinson
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
E. Schmieg
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
L. Krawczyk
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
M. Whitehouse
|
|
|||
Amoskeag Rowing Club |
S. Alwan
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
J. Hyne/
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Sculling Center |
S. Keller
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
S. Roche
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
S. Giancola
|
|
|||
42 | 11:54 AM | W YOUTH 4+ | Women's Youth Fours | 85 |
|
DCM4x | 12:31 PM | DC M 4X | Directors' Challenge Men's Quads | 36 |
|
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
J. Grant/T. Darling/J. Pierce/J. Manson
|
0.0 (50)
|
|||
Wide Load Cambridge Narraganset Rowing Association (A) |
R. Cone/D. Johnson/M. Smith/D. Gorriaran
|
0.0 (50)
|
|||
OA Centers for Orthopaedics (A) |
J. Tunnicliffe/P. Kermond/W. Purdy/M. Totta
|
0.0 (55)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
T. Young/M. Hindery/N. Bruegmann/M. Hindery
|
0.0 (48)
|
|||
Composite: Navesink River Rowing, New York AC, Baltimore, OKC Riversport (A) |
C. Windeknecht/M. Malone/J. Sanders/M. Daemen
|
0.0 (56)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
G. Henry/T. Wike/R. Rodriguez/D. Durkovic
|
0.0 (47)
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (D) |
C. Andrews/R. Murphy/T. Pounds/P. Rioux
|
0.0 (56)
|
|||
Team Attager (A) |
N. Kurmakov/R. Lesnau/C. Hamlin/C. Pieper
|
0.0 (62)
|
|||
Belmont Hill School (A) |
D. Schley/T. Fulham/J. White/M. Findeis
|
0.0 (58)
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
B. Phillips/J. Wachtel/r. vale/H. Vale
|
0.0 (49)
|
|||
Composite: CRI, Salisbury BC (B) |
W. Hatch/G. Hatch/F. Whitridge/R. Bettigole
|
0.0 (58)
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
J. Parker/G. Hack/H. Thompson/C. McCawley
|
0.0 (61)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
P. Sobieszczyk/J. Quirk/J. Langermann/J. Senner
|
0.0 (55)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
M. Terry/B. Braun/J. Bracewell/R. Baker
|
0.0 (68)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
T. Taaffe/a. richards/A. Taaffe/B. Taaffe
|
0.0 (21)
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
J. McCarron/K. Reelick/A. Pendrill/A. Hubble/
|
0.0 (31)
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (C) |
J. Geshwiler/A. Kirk/T. DeWitt/K. Galie
|
0.0 (50)
|
|||
Cloanthus RC (A) |
J. Stolar/M. Niemczyk/S. Baldwin/M. Butsch/
|
0.0 (34)
|
|||
Composite: Shrewsbury, St. Joe's Prep (B) |
A. Matthews/R. Relovsky/T. Carter/C. Duckworth
|
0.0 (17)
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
H. Hertlein/J. Kelly/G. Staurowsky/R. Eberle
|
0.0 (26)
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, GMS Rowing, Crefeld (A) |
M. Verlin/c. zezza/W. Busch/H. Hamilton
|
0.0 (72)
|
|||
Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club (A) |
H. Lane Fox/H. Thomas/P. George/E. Robinson-Boulton
|
0.0 (16)
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
S. Pape/M. Murdock/A. Eckart/I. Hazelton
|
0.0 (41)
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club, Quinsigamond (A) |
M. Collins/N. Wanner/J. Moss/S. Gantz
|
0.0 (46)
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
T. McCormick/S. Lawson/A. Reid/R. Hoare
|
0.0 (37)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
D. Simmer/D. Niswonger/B. Bradford/T. Hamilton
|
0.0 (45)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Lynch/D. Stevenson/A. Milia/J. Hadley
|
0.0 (50)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
R. Montague/T. Geffs/M. Lonski/P. Oudheusden
|
0.0 (51)
|
|||
Harvard Alumni 1978 (A) |
G. Stuart/D. Boghossian/T. Howes/T. Smith
|
0.0 (58)
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club (A) |
A. Chavez/A. Alidgem/E. Dikes/R. Koby
|
0.0 (54)
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (B) |
C. Wise/B. Sandstede/P. Evans/C. Bardt
|
0.0 (56)
|
|||
University of Virginia Rowing Association (A) |
E. Myers/P. Knight/D. Mudd/S. Schmitt
|
0.0 (60)
|
|||
Pettipaug Scullers (A) |
R. Haberl/j. laundon/P. Flory/B. Eldridge
|
0.0 (65)
|
|||
Union Boat Club (A) |
M. O'Connor/H. Sears/J. Warburg/N. O'Connor
|
0.0 (66)
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
P. Defliese/D. Ostergaard/T. Moore/J. Rosenfeld
|
0.0 (64)
|
|||
United States Rowing Association (A) |
D. Herbert/P. Horvat/T. Feaster/S. Hall
|
0.0 (57)
|
|||
43 | 12:48 PM | W YOUTH 8+ | Women's Youth Eights | 85 |
|
44 | 1:20 PM | M MSTR 2X | Men's Master Doubles [40+] | 16 |
|
45 | 1:28 PM | W MSTR 2X | Women's Master Doubles [40+] | 15 |
|
46 | 1:43 PM | M CHAMP 4+ | Men's Championship Fours | 17 |
|
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
D. Aghai/T. Brown/J. Spencer/A. Weiland/A. Altimari (Cox)
|
|
|||
USRowing (A) |
A. Puttmann/K. Peabody/d. banks/I. Silveira/S. Young (Cox)
|
|
|||
Stanford University (A) |
S. Roycroft/A. Reitz/C. Walker/K. Smit/N. Weiss (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Washington (A) |
|
||||
Sydney Rowing Club (A) |
M. Dignan/S. Woodward/E. White/T. Gunton/K. Brodie (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cornell University (A) |
R. Allen/T. Pritz/J. Crossley/C. Schang/E. Vergara (Cox)
|
|
|||
Florida Institute of Technology (A) |
J. Gomez-Feria/E. Zarskis/K. Coyle/A. Konecny/A. Evans (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Wisconsin (A) |
|
||||
Harvard University Crew (A) |
H. Kennelly/M. Carter/A. Emmett/A. Harzheim/J. Bateman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge University Boat CLub (A) |
M. Jackson/J. Hooper/H. Hoffstot/J. Holst/K. Klavenes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
W. Marshall/A. Voorhees/C. Wu/B. Sherman/I. Usiskin (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
J. Lindeman/C. Thunman/T. Lindeman/T. Nase/A. Egner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northeastern University (A) |
|
||||
Nassau Rowing Club (A) |
E. Sipos/K. Chea/D. Gallagher/T. Creary-Roberts/J. Panico (Cox)
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club (A) |
T. Gentry/P. Luttik/R. Patton/j. mclaughlin/R. Craft (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Florida Institute of Technology (B) |
N. Selakovic/J. Horn/A. Dunn/H. Walch/C. Wood (Cox)
|
|
|||
47 | 1:51 PM | W CHAMP 4+ | Women's Championship Fours | 17 |
|
48 | 2:03 PM | M CHAMP 8+ | Men's Championship Eights | 36 |
|
49 | 2:18 PM | W CHAMP 8+ | Women's Championship Eights | 34 |
|
DCMX4x | 2:33 PM | DC MX 4X | Directors' Challenge Mixed Quads | 34 |
|
Beat Cancer Boat Club (A) |
M. Nielsen/M. Sivigny/M. OLeary/B. Tryon
|
0.0 (37)
|
|||
Union Boat Club (A) |
J. Devine/J. Besser/m. knox-zaloom/A. Zosuls
|
0.0 (43)
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Union (A) |
A. Taggart/L. Harwood/K. Woodacre/B. Mannino/
|
0.0 (33)
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Withycombe/C. Hunt/B. Kronick/B. Byrd
|
0.0 (51)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
B. Mulvey/S. Schwegman/K. Broderick/C. Dyke
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (C) |
J. Snook/A. Balogh/A. Sanders-Fleming/P. Rioux
|
0.0 (57)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
E. Oneil/B. Harney/N. Bourassa/S. Imsdahl
|
0.0 (22)
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
H. Struzyna/N. Ritchie/C. Groom/L. Meyer
|
0.0 (29)
|
|||
Composite: Penn AC, Maple Bay, St. Michaels (A) |
M. Fountain/D. Morris/R. Rutledge/P. Desjardins
|
0.0 (61)
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
N. Streeter/G. Barnes/B. Mooney/P. Hoffman/
|
0.0 (54)
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
W. Prichett/A. Fleet/J. Brush/A. Washburn
|
0.0 (59)
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
S. Perry/E. Erbelding/H. Hutton/R. Singewald
|
0.0 (59)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
R. Ratcliffe/D. Dickison/K. DeBiasi/S. Schmidt
|
0.0 (46)
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Sarasota County (A) |
E. Steive-Caldwell/K. Wiegandt/E. Caudron/J. Sanchez
|
0.0 (42)
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
P. Adkins/D. Felix/J. Felix/M. Felix
|
0.0 (36)
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Belmont Hill (A) |
J. O'Donnell/J. Odegard/R. Warming/A. Zeamer
|
0.0 (17)
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
E. Sharis/c. sharis/w. sharis/P. Sharis
|
0.0 (22)
|
|||
Boston College High School (A) |
0.0 (0)
|
||||
Composite: Riverside, Gentle Giant (A) |
V. Farr/S. Whitney/R. Whelan/N. Walker
|
0.0 (36)
|
|||
Composite: RegattaCentral, Regatta Master (A) |
S. lopez/L. Jensen/T. Stocker/S. Jensen
|
0.0 (52)
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
D. Fox/A. Cantu/B. Tilden/A. Bandarpalle
|
0.0 (17)
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
M. Harriman/B. Whitehead/S. Faber/F. Tuite
|
0.0 (53)
|
|||
Akamai (A) |
A. Blasiak/Z. Salwasser/M. Stevens/J. Bers
|
0.0 (38)
|
|||
ImmunoGen's Pull For The Cure (A) |
k. pierce/S. Hicks/S. Taktak/J. Lambert
|
0.0 (47)
|
|||
Composite: Bantam, Riverside, Cincinnati RC (A) |
R. Miller/L. Graves/M. Brundage/T. Dryer
|
0.0 (58)
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
D. Brisson/J. Hannafin/C. Brisson/J. brisson
|
0.0 (49)
|
|||
Composite: Brisbane & GPS, Townsville JCU (E) |
P. Baxter/A. Wallace/L. Daly/M. Daly
|
0.0 (54)
|
|||
V-Sculls (A) |
M. Tebay/S. Williams/M. Hegarty Colombo/B. Douglas
|
0.0 (55)
|
|||
Upper Merion Boat Club (A) |
M. Zisling/S. Aller/C. Goodnow/M. May
|
0.0 (50)
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Brisbane & GPS, Townsville JCU (E) |
I. Holzberger/R. Krippner/S. Harper/J. Cook
|
0.0 (56)
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
E. Brand/C. Lubarsky/L. Horn/J. Montero
|
0.0 (54)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Morin/W. Thomson/E. Mackisack Morin/C. Przytula
|
0.0 (52)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
S. Foster/H. Powell/R. Wettach/P. Hirtle
|
0.0 (51)
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (B) |
J. Morrell/b. Weems/J. Sambrailo/M. Lamb
|
0.0 (45)
|
|||
50 | 2:52 PM | M COLLEGE 8+ | Men's Collegiate Eights | 44 |
|
51 | 3:08 PM | W COLLEGE 8+ | Women's Collegiate Eights | 30 |
|
52 | 3:22 PM | M LW 4+ | Men's Lightweight Fours | 22 |
|
53 | 3:31 PM | W LW 4+ | Women's Lightweight Fours | 13 |
|
54 | 3:44 PM | M LW 8+ | Men's Lightweight Eights | 17 |
|
55 | 3:51 PM | W LW 8+ | Women's Lightweight Eights | 12 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change