50th Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 18, 2014
1 8:00 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
51
2 8:20 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II [60 - 69, 70+]
48
3 8:53 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
59
4 9:20 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
57
5 9:42 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
36
6 10:06 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
55
7 10:27 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
39
8 10:46 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
54
9 11:07 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
55
10 11:34 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
43
11 11:51 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
33
12 12:08 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
37
13 12:21 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
24
14 12:38 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
56
15 12:59 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
42
16 1:18 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
52
17 1:38 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
61
18 2:07 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
47
19 2:23 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
34
20 2:39 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
28
21 2:51 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
27
22 3:09 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
23
23 3:21 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
19
24 3:34 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
30
25 3:46 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
25
26 4:00 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
44
27 4:14 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
36
28 4:30 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
28
29 4:39 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
21
DCPC2x 4:50 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
39
DCMX2x 5:10 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
41
Sunday, October 19, 2014
30 8:00 AM MX ADAPT 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
5
31 8:08 AM TA 2X Mixed/Same Gender Trunk/Arms Doubles
6
32a 8:27 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
35
32b 8:27 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
34
    Long Lake Rowing Crew
M. bendickson
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Mazzio-Manson/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
N. Babushkin/
 
    Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota
T. Scheitel
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
M. Couwenhoven
 
    Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team
k. menon
 
    University School of Nova Southeastern University
R. Merenfeld
 
    V-Sculls
A. Howe
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School
H. FORMOSO-MURIAS
 
    Orange County Rowing Association
L. Sendelbach
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
L. Furst
 
    Berkeley Preparatory School
S. O'Brien
 
    RowAmerica Rye
S. Sands
 
    Long Lake Rowing Crew
J. Heflin
 
    Neponset Rowing Club
P. DiGiovanni
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
Z. Burkhart
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
D. Orner
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
A. Basso
 
    Bergen Technical Schools
T. Ranjan
 
    New Canaan High School Crew
A. Langalis
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association
J. Poll
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club
L. McConnell/
 
    Orleans Sweeps and Sculls
S. Morgan/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew
P. Bogdanov
 
    V-Sculls
C. Friends
 
    Navesink River Rowing
T. Johnston/
 
    The Lawrenceville School
H. Davis
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association
B. Jordan
 
    Long Lake Rowing Crew
G. Esau
 
    Unaffiliated (BOL)
A. Lawson
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club
N. Tavares
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC
J. Mahoney
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
P. McKendall
 
    Westminster School Boat Club
S. Meijer
 
33a 8:50 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
21
33b 8:50 AM WYOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
25
34 9:13 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Khoury/I. Epstein/B. Bozzani/S. Rodriguez/S. Poe (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
N. Edwards/S. Spivey/L. Bremer/A. Norder/S. Edwards (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
M. Kabel/E. Barry/D. Stret/N. Nero/O. Kamaka (Cox)
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
J. Power/A. wilkins/J. Odegard/A. Borsook/B. London (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
A. Gaard/R. Turner/M. Machotka/L. Beckett/W. Hoppe (Cox)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
K. Keith/L. Whitley/N. McDonald/c. Rusin/c. Barnes (Cox)
 
    Radley College Boat Club (A)
J. Murrell/C. Elwes/M. Rowse/L. A Brassard/S. Gearing (Cox)/
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
D. Montoya/J. COFFEY/V. de Cos/A. Rothleder/G. Bringham (Cox)/
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
R. Higgins/L. Frati/H. Kaplan/K. Akar/M. Velez (Cox)/
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
K. Petreski/G. Bauerfeld/B. Helms/L. McDonough/P. Lyon (Cox)/
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Lindstrom-Vautrin/G. Roudebush/J. Chow/E. Shieber/L. Higgins (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
J. Cruser/B. Healy/M. Green/T. Dowd/M. Cabrera (Cox)
 
    Benco Dental Rowing Club (A)
B. Cohen/M. Schieber/J. Dellapasqua/P. Bitman/R. Bone (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Reed/E. Drapac/D. Levy/M. Pollock/S. Amato (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
M. Ix/Z. Murji/S. Dunn/A. Burke/R. SHEARN (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
L. Basile/C. Watt/J. Hayes/L. Mackin/G. Heavey (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Loum/K. Songer/C. Harmon/J. Llanes/E. Lauder (Cox)/
 
    Peddie School (A)
O. Probst/E. Rosen/P. de Buck/R. Hamilton/R. Davison (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
J. Evitts/M. Cadigan/H. Bleckley/J. May/T. Lawson (Cox)
 
    Upper Canada College (A)
J. Griffith/J. Marshall/M. Stackhouse/B. Ralph/S. Lakhani (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Jaenicke/T. Kahl/N. Tumpowsky/R. Connon/J. Kunes (Cox)
 
    The Episcopal Academy - PA (A)
W. Purtill/N. Horbowy/G. Furey/M. Hughes/M. Larkin (Cox)
 
    Salisbury School (A)
C. Ryan/B. Sagawinia/K. Kaijima/S. Clough/C. Merrill (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
S. Young/F. Dipert/M. McDonald/G. Margolis/A. Manfredi (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
L. Corrigan/J. Newton/H. Godfrey-Fogg/J. Swanski/T. Crisp (Cox)/
 
    Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A)
S. Weishaeupl/D. Aslan/M. Pollock/J. While/M. Conover (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
T. Frame/D. Johnson/J. Parker/B. Holzwarth/M. Hookway (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
S. Gasiorowski/T. Wittenberg/P. ullrich/R. Hyndiuk/K. Robrecht (Cox)
 
    Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club (A)
A. Grocott/J. Davies/H. Rassmuss/H. Morgan/G. Whitehead (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
R. Haines/J. Tanguay/J. Fleurial/A. Hickey/N. Modi (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
A. Rench/C. Cianfarani/L. Millens/N. Meehan/G. Meehan (Cox)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
G. Connell/j. Hamilton/A. Bernst/C. Clarke/K. Daibes (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
E. Carr/A. Dowthwaite/P. Meyers/H. Dowthwaite/M. Anastas (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Moore/R. Bailey/C. Mairs/M. Campone/C. Stulberger (Cox)/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
N. Roll/M. Cornman/W. Goetz/r. owen/M. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
C. Theodore/K. Hawkins/A. Chang/M. Darby/S. Bloebaum (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    Radley College Boat Club (B)
H. Way/J. Newton/C. Bevan/J. Brocklebank-Fowler/L. Wood (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A)
J. Giordano/N. Baginski/J. Salci/T. Kisala/M. Vazquez (Cox)
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
S. Haack/B. Dosljak/R. Alfieri/J. Carlgren/B. Cataldo (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Genovesi/G. Hendrix/J. Allison/R. Rice/U. Notzon (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (B)
J. Perez/C. Park/T. Pierce/C. Walker/S. Frank (Cox)
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
H. Gething/J. Lucas/S. Mitchell/L. Harries/J. Lee (Cox)/
 
    DeMatha Catholic High School (A)
R. Moran/C. Ball/P. Lally/A. Madsen/A. Kincaid (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
A. Crawford/H. Folgert/W. Shadek/M. Hazard/S. Gordon (Cox)/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
B. Shea/W. Parsons/B. McCauley/G. Fiske/J. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
P. Frantsen/L. Jolley/W. Levinson/A. Evenchik/D. English (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
M. Lin/R. Bell/D. Quinn/A. Desrochers/C. Provost (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
A. Fingerhut/s. snedden/C. Bock/P. Maeder/n. ghasoor (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. scotti/N. Bayardo/S. Kankel/W. Taylor/R. Tse (Cox)/
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
S. Roberson/H. Nordell/H. Kind/B. Tramer/A. Welch (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
D. Cabatingan/R. Patel/M. Eleftherio/L. Demers/L. Shafman (Cox)/
 
    The Newman School (A)
M. McFatter/J. Rosic/P. Snyder/A. Wolfe/I. West (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
C. Jamieson/B. McCarthy/B. Curran/K. Auer/K. Boyle (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
A. Carles/C. Carlos/I. Perdomo/O. Alfi/C. Abraham (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (C)
C. Mudrick/D. Sonzogni/G. Rubio/A. Tekerian/M. DiMinno (Cox)
 
    Chase Collegiate School (A)
L. Fedak/P. Morley/T. Brayton/D. Mennillo/J. D'Aversa (Cox)/
 
    Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association (A)
J. Sepanski/A. Friedlander/O. Bros/T. Russell-Yeh/O. McGeough (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Catalanotto/C. White/D. Clement/O. Yaari/B. Littman (Cox)
 
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (A)
T. Pellegrini/N. Dickey/T. Kerr/A. Cummings/D. Frisch (Cox)
 
    Canterbury School (A)
R. Blakely/W. Jones/T. Kane/C. DeCarlo/T. Esposito (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
J. Palmer/B. Faries/K. Mueller/T. Machale/A. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
M. Breton/C. Doherty/K. Liappes/N. Melendez/I. Gecer (Cox)
 
    Eton College Boat Club (A)
F. Gouws/D. Bewicke-Copley/A. Lindsay/T. Hayes/G. Cozens (Cox)/
 
    Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Ohlsen/J. Donohue/A. Bachmann/T. Robinson/S. Carroll (Cox)/
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
D. Ruf/F. Stitzer/M. Womble/G. Johnson/A. Esmond (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
M. Cambria/M. Taraboletti/C. Pratt/C. Ulm/C. Paglione (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
E. Hoster/E. Allen/P. Powers/S. Allen/S. Womack (Cox)
 
    Newburgh Rowing Club (A)
M. Sarvis/A. McCoy/N. Danza/J. Kennedy/N. Skelton (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Theriault-Shay/E. DeBruin/B. Yang-Vaernet/M. Tomaszewski/H. Poolos (Cox)/
 
    Groton School (A)
M. Gates/H. Cecil/S. Colloredo-Mansfeld/w. Popik/R. Kimball (Cox)/
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
J. Stockert/N. LaBouff/D. Tanasijevich/M. Brown/M. Childress (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
G. Torvik/R. O'Malley/R. Wahlquist/I. Champion/T. Geoffroy (Cox)/
 
    Ridley College (A)
A. McRae/M. Schultz/V. Kozak/u. mohme/H. Digenis (Cox)
 
    Brewster Academy Crew (A)
S. Bouzane/C. Carlson/S. Hwang/P. Caffrey/A. Samuelson (Cox)/
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
J. Howland/E. Messmer/A. Santos/L. Finning/S. Mysliwiec (Cox)
 
    Kearny High School (A)
A. Milhomens/A. Serafim/J. Wall/J. Baptista/S. Szymanski (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
C. Woo/R. Bailey/J. Catania/Z. Graham/N. Stefekos (Cox)
 
    Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A)
S. Lupo/Z. Hicks/J. Bruno/P. Whitehouse/A. La Vina (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
J. Farley/D. Britton/C. Robichaud/J. Gingras/S. Boulard (Cox)
 
    Davenport Rowing Club (A)
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
C. Poff-Webster/R. Pease II/K. Belmont/S. Pennington/S. Flynn (Cox)
 
DCW4x 9:45 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
30
35 10:08 AM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
36 10:37 AM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles
22
37 10:46 AM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles
24
38 11:02 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
42
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
J. Luby/A. Hayda/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Manning/H. Malec
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
J. Garcia/J. Armengol/
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
J. Naar/B. Rush
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
C. Sharp-O'Connor/H. Ellis
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
E. Orts/W. Schmidt
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
S. TUDOR/D. Hochman
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
S. Koszyk/M. Landuyt
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
L. Chambers/T. Sadik
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
D. Arrato/C. Gregoire
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Kennedy/Q. Berry
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
A. Powell/J. Figueroa
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
A. Bridwell/R. Marsh
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Marsh/M. Hobbes
 
    Westminster School Boat Club (A)
J. Plaut/N. Plaut
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
A. Martinez/N. Brunk
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
T. Golstein/H. Hopfenberg/
 
    Bergen Catholic High School (A)
S. Luglio/T. Harte/
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
D. Fox/B. Tilden
 
    Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A)
M. Miller/C. BRAZIER
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
M. Govig/T. Meekin
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
C. Jacobson/D. Sullivan
 
    Neponset Rowing Club (A)
W. Hess/R. McCullough
 
    The Shipley School (A)
D. Ramsey/C. Taylor
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
C. Donadio/J. Habjan
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Cabanas/A. Preminger
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A)
M. Begonja/J. Ebert
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
P. Cornman/J. Shirocky
 
    The Grange School Rowing Club (A)
B. Holt/S. Harris
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
j. morcos/A. van Puffelen
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
K. Conover/G. Mgaloblishvili/
 
    Shiplake College (B)
J. Love/V. Thomann
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Donlan/T. Jenss
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
R. Springer/T. Kao/
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
M. Kueny/T. Boisvert
 
    Shiplake College (A)
H. Berkley/T. Berkley
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
I. Walker/W. Maldonado
 
    Bergen County Rowing Academy (A)
N. Riedel/N. Ismail/
 
    Stowe Sculling Club (F)
G. Anderson/J. Simpson
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
K. Warming/R. Warming
 
    612endurance Racing (A)
N. Schmidt/E. Hollands
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
P. Fuchs/B. Green
 
39 11:17 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
33
40 11:32 AM M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
25
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
H. McAdam
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Georgeson
 
    Malta Boat Club
C. Ethridge
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club
M. Fournier
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
P. Grisdela
 
    Queen's University
M. Christie
 
    Malta Boat Club
S. Madden
 
    Riverside Boat Club
A. Neils
 
    Malta Boat Club
D. Smith
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club
J. king
 
    Old Edwardians Boat Club
B. Turvey
 
    KUWAIT ROWING FEDERATION
M. Al-Suwaidan
 
    Potomac Boat Club
C. Klein
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
A. Twist/
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club
J. Giesbrecht
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club
A. Kunkel
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. O'Leary
 
    Southern California Scullers Club
W. Young
 
    Hanlan Boat Club
S. Khanbeigi
 
    Vesper Boat Club
M. Marks
 
    Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal
S. Boyer/
 
    Malta Boat Club
J. Black
 
    Malta Boat Club
J. Purman
 
    Riverside Boat Club
P. Schmidt
 
    Westminster School Boat Club
C. Kerr
 
41 11:41 AM W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
23
42 11:54 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Blue/K. Gillingham/L. English/M. Del Pozzi/L. Ely (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
S. Van Der Weide/K. Hetico/E. Pietz/M. Knipp/I. Vargas (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Murphy/A. Smith/O. Richards/E. Price/M. Laniewski (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Feldman/K. Boyle/K. Marchak/M. Felix/E. Cruz (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
L. Hiebel/C. Adams/S. Roe/M. Orzeske/L. Stewart (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
E. Harned/B. Murphy/C. Plunkett/M. Macey/L. Pillari (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
I. Bastian/E. Roe/G. De Vito/B. Lichauco/H. Fischman (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
D. Massihpour/S. Milby/C. Dragonetti/H. Kruger/L. Liu (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Manyin/H. Decker/M. Dawson/K. Thomas/K. McNally (Cox)
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
A. Erickson/M. Plekes/V. Kacsits/S. Doletzky (Cox)/
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
K. Saraceno/C. Diggins/D. Mazzio-Manson/C. Durbin/L. Durbin (Cox)/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Carlander/P. Ayres/S. Coleman/M. Rao/A. Odell (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
M. Palazzo/M. Kehoe/B. Hermann/L. Squitieri/A. Wilpon (Cox)/
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Grundig/C. Langston/M. Sun/C. Audsley/Z. Bhargava (Cox)/
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Nugent/G. Ott/A. Goldsher/R. Foote/K. Erdos (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Binney/C. Greenlaw/W. Trodden/L. Checkovich/D. Kahan (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
G. Michael/E. Marshall/B. Geyer/J. Voltmann/G. Workman (Cox)/
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Bawoll/R. cunningham/E. Lopez/A. KORABIK/C. Hurley (Cox)
 
    Squamscott River Club (A)
Z. Sudduth/A. Stucke/J. Olivier/L. Sexton/A. Baxter (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
R. Bohbot/L. Hedstrom/A. Harris/E. Morrison/E. Osman (Cox)
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
C. Porter/S. Lamb/B. Winby/G. Cordsen/A. Lee (Cox)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
I. Ruby-Hill/L. O'Donohue/M. Wijbenga/E. O'Donohue/P. McVittie (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
S. Goudswaard/T. Stevenson/E. Stewart/A. Maloney/K. Harris (Cox)
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
S. Ames/E. Yuen/E. Elizabeth Clapp/E. Paton/A. Gu (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
B. Marchegiani/A. Grujin/T. Dilan/a. maciag/C. Berlin (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
K. Smith/C. Keating/C. Cotter/E. Oak/C. Conrad (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (B)
E. Batten/M. Beney/S. Franchi/G. Cogan/E. DiGiovanni (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
M. Cann/H. Fisher/C. Wren/C. McNeill/S. Elliott (Cox)/
 
    B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A)
C. McCarren/K. Lo Re/C. Holmvik/Q. spellmeyer/A. Kronheim (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
O. Clark/G. Castro/N. Vacas/A. Ornato/J. Fagan (Cox)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Garth/K. Abbott/H. Siegrist/F. Parker-Hale/L. Castelein (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
H. Heasley/J. Gorka/K. Newman/K. Clark/J. Hughes (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Barry/C. Remley/R. Lorge/A. Wheeler/R. Brooks (Cox)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
R. Camplin/J. Leheta/E. Taylor/S. Fuller/K. Keith (Cox)
 
    Saint Joseph Academy (A)
K. Jamieson/S. Johanek/m. miller/J. Herrel/M. Schoenherr (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (A)
 
    Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A)
K. Porter/C. Biesecker/M. Crenca/A. Cardoni/E. Bassin (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
S. Herman/D. Moffat/J. Coleman/A. Francis/J. Liao (Cox)/
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
I. VAN ECK/E. Riano-Mojica/L. Miller/E. Tichenor/M. Bonvicini (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. RYDEVIK/M. Markowitz/A. Reice/P. Long/S. Perez (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
E. DiIanni-Miller/C. Stetson Dibble/F. Scola/G. Johnson/A. Jeffers (Cox)/
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
E. Trull/A. Lelon/M. Rueppel/A. Smith/N. Ferzoco (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Rintell/A. Herscovici/H. Lowenstein/Z. Preminger/C. Newsom (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
K. Stoev/C. Shortz/e. nugent/C. Fjermedal/N. Ioele (Cox)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
F. Farhane/E. Kelly/E. Willis/N. Nguyen/J. Lieu (Cox)/
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
S. Hansen/K. Lustig/R. Mumau/C. Keve/K. Stough (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Cohen/C. Miller/H. Lucas/O. Cappellina/M. Bove (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
M. Iannotti/A. Hutchings/R. Balcom/H. Fitts/A. Madeiros (Cox)/
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (B)
R. Hinrichs/E. Matzdorf/L. Heimlich/J. Rock/C. O'Connell (Cox)/
 
    Dublin School Crew (A)
M. Mattheson/L. Campbell/T. Wilson/K. Barrett/J. Hynes (Cox)/
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Calianos/K. GLENNON/E. Conway/S. Mitrokostas/G. Cox (Cox)/
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
E. Sawyer/M. Stiefvater/M. D'Urso/J. Reist/L. DeVore (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
K. Donahue/E. O'Brien/R. Oppedisano/Y. Basuseto/K. Doherty (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
E. Norris/A. Tarquinio/A. McGinn/M. Holtkamp/C. Lawrence (Cox)/
 
    Baylor School (A)
M. Rodgers/A. Moore/M. Pierce/E. Lopez-Durel/E. Buckley (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
P. Foti/A. Wicklund/M. Tebolt/C. Johnson/O. May (Cox)/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Glenn/C. Fernandes/R. Wayne/C. Indudhara/M. Ottilie (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
C. Aral/B. Evans/K. Wiedenhoft/A. Blanz/M. Ruocco (Cox)
 
    Skyline Crew (A)
A. Raschke/N. Lakin/K. Burns/E. Hatch/V. miller (Cox)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
L. Costello/I. St. Onge/O. Rogus/B. Phillips/R. Kostak (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
R. Mulry/O. Zorn/M. Crowley/M. Coppinger/K. Yeager (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
 
    Medford High School (A)
S. Diettrich/R. Longia/M. Cullinane/S. Rosenstein/C. Pereira (Cox)
 
    Bergen County Rowing Academy (A)
J. Giannotta/M. Katsapis/N. Green/O. Martin/J. Woudenberg (Cox)/
 
    Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A)
C. Savage/A. Savage/E. Sheetz/V. Brooks/A. Wesolowski (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
P. Cohen/C. Warmath/G. Crump/J. Murray/A. Fong (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
S. Johnson/M. Oliwa/H. Froio/S. Ford/A. Pratt (Cox)
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Pritzker/P. Vignone/c. mcgovern/M. Bose/M. Rothbaum (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Ohrn/C. Trottier/M. Block/B. Moynihan/M. Quint (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
M. Strangia/E. Andonie/A. Landi/K. Dvorscak/S. Christopher (Cox)/
 
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
M. Conway/E. Conway/R. Deck/C. Pawliski/J. Jernas (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
A. Wolanski/V. Ishola/S. Hibbard/A. Asfoura/J. Wigren (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Corwen/J. Engel/P. Cronin/A. Grammatica/K. O'Byrne (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Queens (A)
G. Francis/S. Farrell/E. Parsons/A. Siminiouk/M. Cardoso (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Fagan/M. McDonald/K. Quirk/E. Quirk/A. Marcasciano (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
M. moody/K. Power/A. Hansen/J. Frazier/S. Radifera (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
S. Underwood/D. Grenier/J. Lee/E. Devin/T. Bauer (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
P. Sun/E. Mccarthy/O. Manfredi/K. Bickford/K. Patel (Cox)/
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
N. Abdi/B. Fehily/H. Chung/I. Maximo/A. Baraka (Cox)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (A)
S. Clair/S. Meder/M. Marroquin/J. McFall/G. Smoker (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. Kalcic/A. Bauer/J. Cornett/O. Woodford-Berry/J. Clark (Cox)/
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
K. Mullin/J. Rosado/S. Petrova/P. Bacharach/R. Kelley (Cox)
 
DCM4x 12:31 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
36
43 12:48 PM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
44 1:20 PM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
16
45 1:28 PM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
15
46 1:43 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
17
47 1:51 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
17
48 2:03 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
36
49 2:18 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
34
DCMX4x 2:33 PM DC MX 4X Directors' Challenge Mixed Quads
34
50 2:52 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
44
51 3:08 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
30
52 3:22 PM M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
22
53 3:31 PM W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
13
54 3:44 PM M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
17
55 3:51 PM W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
12
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change