50th Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 18, 2014
1 8:00 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
51
2 8:20 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II [60 - 69, 70+]
48
3 8:53 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
59
4 9:20 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
57
5 9:42 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
36
6 10:06 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
55
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Younger/M. Stralka/J. Geluk/T. PHELAN/J. Kennel/M. Breard/A. Collenette/R. Wertz/A. Andrews (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Norman/F. Rowe/J. Jablonic/C. Ives/A. Schotter/C. Redhead/J. Heder/c. Ippolito/A. Zecha (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
D. Dragseth/R. Kennelly/B. Kaehler/D. Kennedy/M. Fountain/J. Creighton/G. Henry/R. Rodriguez/P. Cipollone (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Hewitt/B. Boxer-Wachler/B. Johnson/M. Nordquist/D. Frost/M. Kapicka/G. Barnes/R. Yocum/J. Vallese (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Dutt/J. Bernblum/D. Snowdon/C. Christensen/P. Beaman/J. Coyne/N. Watts/J. Owens/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    London Rowing Club (A)
S. Harris/B. Baker/J. Williamson/S. Collins/D. Riches/S. Harries/J. van Tiel/P. Halford/S. Shawdon (Cox)
 
    1980 Rowing Club (A)
B. Ibbetson/J. Everett/C. Altekruse/K. Somerville/A. Shealy/C. George/R. Cashin/S. Colgan/J. Chatzky (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
a. jackson/M. Broder/G. Friel/C. Gamble/M. Schofield/S. Lathers/D. Thomas/I. Duthie/S. Lin (Cox)/
 
    Etats Unis Rowing Club (A)
T. Hull/G. Piantedosi/P. Prioleau/P. Hayes/S. Kiesling/C. Allsopp/T. Brooks/B. Belden/R. Jaugstetter (Cox)
 
    Team Attager (A)
J. Pierce/C. Hamlin/R. Borggaard/J. Ewans/F. Schoch/D. Johnson/C. Pieper/N. Kurmakov/D. Grossman (Cox)
 
    California Rowing Club (A)
D. Louis/M. Berkner/C. Huntington/W. Whalen/H. Matthiessen/B. Stone/C. Amerkhanian/P. Carson/M. Zembsch (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
R. Van Cleve/T. Pounds/D. Huntington/C. Gaylord/J. Peterson/P. Thomas/T. Marks/S. Morss/J. Dougherty (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Stafford/D. Haedrich/S. Hansen/D. Muller/B. Harwood/R. Haynes/T. Cox/C. Tindall/D. Cosentino (Cox)
 
    Société Nautique d'Avignon (A)
J. Vergnes/N. Lourdaux/F. Andre/P. Brimaldi/R. Roussel/R. Gaillac/J. Mathieu/P. Aubert/N. Sasselli (Cox)/
 
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
V. Pisinski/B. O'Connor/D. Lister/L. O'Toole/G. Harrington/P. Sundquist/B. McGowan/G. Marshall/F. Leahy (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
R. Schenck/B. Fisher/B. Thorne/S. Anderson/G. Smith/J. Purtill/R. Wegryn/C. Cookson/K. Dirks (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
M. Anderson/K. Waddell/A. Busuioceanu/D. Dunning/R. Collier/P. Siebach/T. Bennett/N. Bartick/C. Banh (Cox)
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
D. Potter/J. Millar/M. Dent/M. Ives/K. Jomo/T. Jaroszewicz/E. Burke/E. Chandler/A. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Hartford Barge Club (A)
E. Rosow/F. Storey/M. Dreier/R. Twarkins/S. Pape/C. Massing/M. Puckly/E. Seyler/A. Fournier (Cox)
 
    Warren Rowing Club (A)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
M. LaForme/N. Toulmin/B. Love/G. Gage/B. Cherwinski/W. Krawec/P. Barr/M. Jansen/B. Rosloski (Cox)
 
    Motley Rowing Club (A)
J. Moroney/D. Dreissigacker/P. Dreissigacker/L. Gluckman/R. Buchanan/M. Verlin/J. Hooten/D. Curtis/B. Baker (Cox)
 
    Brigantine Rowing Club (A)
A. Stefanski/E. Stinson/A. Hudson/B. White/B. Baldwin/J. Kelly/P. Savell/B. Millar/R. Roberts (Cox)
 
    Occoquan International (A)
D. Findlay/P. Knight/J. Lowe/P. Guest/E. Kakas II/R. Brayton/F. Fischer/M. McGuirk/S. Tanzer (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
G. Naden/K. Sjoblom/W. Perkins/L. O'Donnell/B. Lamka/D. Struzyna/R. Christie/J. Holt/T. Hunt (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Petruzziello/C. Berl/T. DeWitt/p. perry/J. Hintlian/L. Dahmen/S. Danberg/P. Hoffman/N. Tweed (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
P. Mote/A. Steele/T. Taylor/W. Manning/R. Remmers/M. LeMay/R. Cole/K. Ahearn/J. Eckert (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Lavin/D. O'Neill/T. Keany/D. Lippold/J. Tilghman/J. Bracewell/M. Pfeiffer/I. Hayes/S. Sadeghian (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
K. Galie/D. Hyde/P. Flack/M. Hyde/P. Lester/T. Kohler/J. Born/D. Bakinowski/v. Zeamer (Cox)
 
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
A. Medioli/T. Altier/P. Demartini/W. Brown/D. Filosa/J. Hagan/J. Mulligan/P. Gruber/D. Miller (Cox)
 
    Alte Achter Boat Club (A)
M. Terry/G. Clapp/B. Hobbs/A. Larkin/D. Parker/N. Clapp/M. Livingston/C. Livingston/P. Hoffman (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
R. McClure/A. Plache/M. Horvat/P. Crocker/C. Esler/J. Franklin/R. Budell/R. Dyer/G. Lahm (Cox)
 
    United States Coast Guard Academy Alumni (A)
R. Ingels/R. Norris/C. Gregus/M. Shevock/J. Acton/J. Gentile/R. Rosseau/R. Tuxhorn/G. Wiltshire (Cox)/
 
    Curlew Rowing Club (A)
J. Snedaker/L. Nelson/J. Traynor/D. Schofield/C. Godfrey/L. Kurzner/K. Kruger/R. Geravase/J. Huntley (Cox)
 
    Marist College Alumni (A)
J. Shaeffer/J. Cockroft/J. Schrotz/M. Rogers/B. Creedon/K. O'Connor/S. Sepe/J. Boyle/C. Southwick (Cox)
 
    North Dakota Indoor Rowing Team (A)
T. Vogt/t. howes/o. simanovsky/s. McKiernan/A. Kusurin/d. wagener/k. correll/N. McCall/a. chang (Cox)/
 
    St. Andrew's Alumni Racing (A)
J. Burke/W. Paul/G. Cadwalader/G. Shuster/C. Shuster/J. Reeve/N. Shuster/J. Morton/J. Schoonover (Cox)/
 
    Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia (A)
P. Horvat/g. kaplan/A. Post/M. Kirwan/J. Monaghan/K. Beckman/S. Whalen/T. Kowalik/B. Mueller (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
M. Teichman/R. Hare/C. Claudy/B. Cochran/F. Mulshnock/D. Quinn/R. Goldman/E. Burns/N. Katz (Cox)
 
    Der Hamburger und Germania Ruder Club (G)
O. Hoeller/W. Wiechens/P. Haberstock/H. Rohde/T. Meyer/B. Lewe/K. Soltau/P. Voss/T. Wiechens (Cox)
 
    Hingham Harbor Rowing Club (A)
A. Horvat/D. McCaig/C. Clapp/T. Nadbielny/D. Roock/S. Whalen/M. Blasetti/P. Neat/W. Summerskill (Cox)/
 
    Mid Hudson Rowing Association (A)
W. Davies/C. Cline/K. Quackenbush/K. Buesing/W. Washburn/J. Dux/M. Griffin/W. Buhler/L. Rapp (Cox)/
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Greene/J. Mayer/T. Doeblin/R. Yochum/C. McCoy/G. Hale/G. Swagler/B. Difiore/A. Strasenburgh (Cox)
 
    Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A)
c. marino/D. Holland/F. McDonald/R. Doherty/E. Fitzgerald/G. White/S. Arthur/O. Schueller/d. croke (Cox)
 
    Wesleyan Alumni Rowing Association (A)
N. Wanner/P. Slye/A. Thomson/K. Butts/D. Nuelle/T. Davis/T. Policelli/M. Greenstein/H. Wells (Cox)
 
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
R. Stanhope/I. McNuff/M. Pinsent/S. Redgrave/C. Roberts/M. Cross/J. Michels/G. Smith/G. Herbert (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Brewer/T. Richbourg/G. Ward/W. Sorensen/D. Kemp/W. Stephan/S. Bull/M. Meyer/F. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Thames Rowing Club (A)
S. Dooley/A. Seddon/J. Michalitsianos/M. Williams/M. Panter/A. Tyler/W. Saunders/i. roberts/S. Lesser (Cox)
 
    Friends of Georgetown Rowing (A)
C. Walsh/F. Smith/J. Forster/D. Loomis/F. Previti/F. Folz/P. Foley/P. Negus/V. Puma (Cox)/
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (B)
C. Andrews/H. Backer/M. Crotty/M. Vatis/M. Michalowski/G. Ritter/C. Magid/C. Cobbs/D. Covin (Cox)
 
    Founders of Wesleyan Crew (H)
N. Hamlin/D. Myers/W. Macoy/J. Hughes/W. Murfit/B. Nicholson/J. Moss/H. Knight/E. Overton (Cox)/
 
    87 Gold Rowing Club (A)
J. Pescatore/D. Burden/J. McLaughlin/P. Nordell/M. Still/E. Patton/J. Smith/M. Teti/S. Bauer (Cox)
 
    Rude and Smooth Boat Club (A)
O. Scholle/H. Nuzum/B. Mahoney/D. Fellows/W. Canaday/M. Vucemilovic/P. Lowe/R. Smith/W. Kim (Cox)
 
    Purple Reign Boat Club (A)
P. Kelly-Detwiler/G. Baumgarten/C. Tennis/S. Tripler/A. Thomas/S. Schweighauser/R. Sloman/T. Rizzo/E. Soskin (Cox)
 
    MIT Grad Crew (A)
D. Saer/B. Parker/B. Anderson/M. Coates/W. Lee/P. Desjardins/H. Rasmussen/M. Perlmutter/G. Vicens (Cox)
 
7 10:27 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
39
8 10:46 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
54
9 11:07 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
55
10 11:34 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
43
11 11:51 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
33
12 12:08 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
37
13 12:21 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
24
14 12:38 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
56
    Friends of Georgetown Rowing (A)
T. Frank/J. Devlin/C. Smith/J. Ledvina/j. Krajewski/M. Mcgrath/r. crowley/T. Carey/v. stulgis (Cox)/
0.0 (26)
    Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni (A)
N. Kirk/G. Roth/S. Buschbacher/L. Walton/N. Garratt/C. Sternal/P. McClelland/T. Otto/J. Omartian (Cox)
0.0 (30)
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
C. Smallwood/W. Miller/D. Walsh/G. Garcia/P. Lovric/L. Harwood/E. Wessel/M. Godschalk/Z. Williamson (Cox)
0.0 (30)
    Michigan Rowing Association Alumni (A)
T. Peszek/M. Hughes/R. Hall/J. Brown/J. Miller/L. Schaljo/N. Sferrazza/J. Getz/R. Taibleson (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Brown University Alumni (A)
O. Traynor/J. Koven/T. Brown/M. Wheeler/G. Kirk/C. Fish/S. George/G. Silverberg/L. Carroll (Cox)
0.0 (30)
    Harvard Alumni 2009 (A)
B. Pucsek/W. Rueter/T. Schreck/T. Fleming/H. Beekman/M. Webb/S. Kenary/S. Gawlik/T. Amos (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    University Of Virginia Alumni (A)
R. Schwieder/S. Fagan/S. Stuard/A. Kush/L. Cobb/M. Hankinson/E. Crocker/B. Udler/T. Tratensek (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Friends of California Men's Crew (A)
M. Knezevic/E. Hayes/D. Casaca/M. Bruncvik/J. Ishida/G. Bond/M. Allen/E. Hand/B. Schroeder (Cox)/
0.0 (32)
    Hobart College Crew Alumni (A)
K. Smack/E. Slater/W. Tye/A. Fosbrook/R. Klein/T. Armbrecht/K. Stevenson/C. Woods/D. Gilbert (Cox)
0.0 (32)
    BMA Boat Club (A)
K. Traub/W. Hutchison/D. Brady/M. Siegel/R. Dupcak/Z. Halsey/M. Selberg/J. Tauzel/K. Quinn (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    Marist College Alumni (A)
A. Hashway/W. Allen/T. Maguire/D. Buckner/A. Sayles/J. Martin/B. Mulvey/S. Clarke/C. Leonard (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    Navy Masters Rowing Club (A)
T. Baumgardner/J. Sopko/A. Kornick/E. King/V. McCall/R. Bruss/W. McGee/N. Friedewald/T. Cadigan (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Blue Cheese Rowing Club (A)
m. jonas/j. fallon/j. higgins/C. Blum/j. schulmeister/d. zaragoza/s. cooley/d. coleman/s. dobeck (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
R. Milam/j. lawson/S. Carcagno/j. liddell/B. Fedyna/S. Ahmad/D. Kaminstein/G. Revelle/A. Salamini (Cox)
0.0 (37)
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (B)
A. Whitman/B. Frake/M. Muffelman/P. Henson/M. Lange/I. Accomando/C. Cross/B. Wasson/T. Griset (Cox)
0.0 (36)
    Friends of WPI Rowing (A)
j. morrissey/A. Barat/G. Jackson/p. Beckwith/J. McDonald/r. holak/T. Hunter/F. Hunter/R. Lanza (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
S. Williams/N. Dawe/D. Wyper/Q. Darbyshire/P. Lewis/S. Keane/G. Mahoney/N. Giometti/R. Bertasi (Cox)
0.0 (31)
    Hobart College Crew Alumni (B)
C. DePaola/D. Undercoffler/A. Caruthers/P. Wasmund/J. Heavey/C. Cimini/M. Scanlon/M. Guglielmo/C. Wasserman (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    North Adams Rowing Club (A)
R. Maddox/A. Ward/C. Skinner/W. Gail/R. O'Loughlin/D. Kenefick/G. Ferris/T. Newman/D. Winston (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    College Boat Club (A)
M. Guerrieri/J. Rush/J. Schimmel/P. Kneeland/K. Kennedy/P. Russo/L. Brzozowski/N. Whitehead/M. Mildenberg (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Heart Of The Crude (A)
B. Whitehead/S. Tilles/J. Kelly/M. Ryan/J. Breuner/D. Brockmeyer/K. Lark/T. Kilbridge/C. Kramer (Cox)
0.0 (54)
    Blue Cheese Rowing Club (B)
A. Hakanson/j. hanlon/A. Liverman/i. malloch/e. den besten/b. hamilton/B. McCook/T. Young/s. cheng (Cox)
0.0 (30)
    1754 Boat Club (A)
N. LaCava/B. Mulligan/L. Boman/M. Long/G. Pupo/A. Ward/S. Wolfe/M. Kokoszka/C. Dawis (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Grand Valley State University Alumni (A)
J. Wegner/B. Sawyer/J. Leblanc/J. Palk/T. Anderson/Z. Armstrong/S. Szalai/S. Feil/S. Ricker (Cox)/
0.0 (29)
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (C)
N. Birasa/M. Oatway/J. Polwrek/G. Calloway/J. Strizich/M. Goldberg/T. Maloney/R. Raina/A. Nowygrod (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    St. Peters Preparatory Alumni (A)
D. Berutti/B. Lyons/M. Ward/M. Giardiello/A. Canale/E. Gilbert/J. Barry/J. Ramos/R. Lillis (Cox)
0.0 (20)
    1863 Boat Club (A)
T. McTigue/A. Agudelo/J. Rowland/P. Loughran/J. Golden/R. Nunes/J. Puma/H. Zambelis/E. O'Neill (Cox)
0.0 (20)
    Wide Load Boat Club (A)
M. Johnson/K. Valent/S. Casavechia/A. Tropp/M. Strilesky/M. Dukowski/L. Huisenga/A. Reid/J. Garner (Cox)
0.0 (34)
    UConn Men's Crew Alumnus Association (A)
C. O'Neill/T. Jakubiak/N. Visone/E. Dunn/S. Wieczerzak/I. Hazelton/A. Forsyth/A. Eckart/K. Harnad (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    Cardinal Crew (A)
S. Hoefle/N. Petrillo/N. Solomon/C. Peterson/k. dufty/P. Heye/D. St. Hilare/T. Michelson/R. Nikols (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Friends of Georgetown Rowing (B)
N. Berry/S. Almy/c. Griswold/g. erndt/J. Leveroni/M. Hennessy/s. bourneuf/T. Haley/K. Francolini (Cox)/
0.0 (29)
    St. Joseph's University Alumni Rowing (A)
R. Huck/J. Gentile/T. Huck/J. Granville/D. Goettner/M. Ioli/R. Gilroy/B. Hanna/B. Ciccone (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Purple Bull Roklub (A)
0.0 (0)
    Messalonskee Rowing Club (A)
R. Zondervan/N. Teachey/N. Krump/T. Smith/P. Adams/A. Wall/M. Silverman/C. Ng/J. Howell (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Syracuse Alumni Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Bater/J. Hillebrecht/C. Bickford/J. Stratton/S. Ring/S. Rogers/J. Abbott/J. Paduda/J. Peter (Cox)
0.0 (43)
    Chestnut Hill Rowing Association (A)
S. Fanning/M. Kleber/S. Moffat/E. McCarthy/S. Wall/T. Canny/P. Gallagher/T. McShane/M. Mitrokostas (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Lehigh Alumni (A)
A. Czysz/J. Winter/M. Galuska/A. Younghein/J. Young/S. Anderson/M. Carbonetta/Z. Gant/D. Highhill (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
S. LaPerla/E. Meade/S. Kirwan/M. Celano/T. Olivera/M. Zinner/F. Anderson/T. Austin/C. Leth (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Washington College Alumni (A)
B. Gamble/J. Smith/M. Zaborskiy/J. Leekley/M. Storke/T. Tansi/S. Askham/A. Askham/R. Page (Cox)
0.0 (33)
    Marquette University Alumni (A)
Z. Savage/R. Mehl/D. Otterson/A. Sullivan/R. González Haddock/M. Thometz/J. Dahleen/J. Albrecht/A. Hurley (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    University of Notre Dame Alumni (A)
M. Lutkus/N. Springer/G. Campbell/B. Shawcross/S. Campbell/A. Baker/N. Catella/R. Schleck/R. Holmberg (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Hobart College Crew Alumni (C)
H. Zurakowski/P. Nettl/M. Hoepp/F. Craig/N. Kress/R. Mable/B. Ramsey/A. Kahn/J. Spalt (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    North Adams Rowing Club (B)
W. Parker/B. Byrne/R. Buesing/M. Sacks/D. Costanza/W. Eusden/M. Daniel/Z. Brewer/K. Conaway (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Marietta College Rowing Alumni (A)
C. Geyer/C. Graham/B. Keuch/J. Palmer/K. Mudrick/R. Meekes/M. Henderson/M. Cute/M. Doldron (Cox)
0.0 (30)
    Wentworth Men's Rowing Alumni (A)
M. McKeon/R. Andrews/M. Wittliff/D. Patch/D. Iascone/S. Aronson/Z. Kemmer/K. Bastian/J. Ellett (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Red Cedar Rowing Foundation (A)
B. Newlin/M. Slopsema/C. Smetana/S. Pyzik/R. Brady/K. Vermeesch/J. Hughes/K. Harshe/M. Meldrim (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Charleston City Rowing Club (A)
C. Pollak/T. Walker/C. Moore/T. Landrith/F. Hays/J. Berger/S. Dickey/B. Perrin/E. Markert (Cox)
0.0 (36)
    United States Coast Guard Academy Alumni (A)
A. Ogg/T. Wieland/R. McCabe/I. Hall/C. Schembri/A. Piedmont/J. Taylor/M. Wurster/J. Del Gaudio (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    Northwestern University Alumni Rowing (A)
C. Kadleck/A. Evans/T. Hillier/B. Perry/J. Holtgreive/M. Johnson/R. Jaax/D. Elmets/I. Rodriguez (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    Wesleyan Alumni Boat Club (A)
B. Flynn/M. Carey/B. Roberts/C. Veeneman/G. Hagan/T. Volgenau/N. Azoulay/D. Silverman/G. Bennum (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Amherst College Alumni Rowing Association (A)
H. Weaver/J. Brower/A. Herrera/J. Eastburn/R. Fox/e. peters/M. Dee/w. shuck/C. Li (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Bethlehem Steel Rowing Club (A)
P. Snyder/C. Copeland/B. Hurst/A. Woodward/J. Loguidice/S. Cartwright/A. Smith/R. Mills/J. Muskett (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    George Washington Rowing Association (A)
T. Anderson/T. Lindman/K. Colander/S. Fago/T. Reed/A. Bair/S. Goldberg/A. Lennox/W. Parsons (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Emory Crew Alumni Association (A)
D. Douglas/M. Nechemia/I. Radovitskiy/M. Lenert/A. Dermody-McKeen/D. Hofmayer/J. Liepkalns/J. Davis/A. Tran (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Bucknell Crew Alumni Association (A)
J. McCarron/M. Sena/M. Sisto/J. Kauffman/R. Blakemore/P. DeGregorio/A. Mclaughlin/E. Zubkoff/N. Asaro (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A)
J. Shattuck/D. Van der poll/W. Piermarini/J. Mulvey/P. Berube/P. Brown/G. Piermarini/B. Senst/S. Stokes (Cox)
0.0 (29)
15 12:59 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
42
    University Of Virginia Alumni (A)
K. Beall/M. Kok/K. Chaudoin/K. O'Brien/M. O'Leary/L. McCann/M. Baker/C. Monaghan/S. Jordan (Cox)/
0.0 (28)
    University of Michigan Alumni (A)
F. Mueller/S. Trowbridge/S. Carle/B. Oleshansky/N. Eisermann/B. Sickler/M. Ongun/E. Tomek/L. Dunn (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Friends of Brown Women's Crew (A)
D. Vo/P. McGee/C. Starr/T. Gobbo/C. Kelsey/M. Junck/E. Anderson/L. Breen/L. Hutsell (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
J. Chapman/C. Kemp/L. Maguire/A. Tercek/K. Davison/M. Fales/S. Alexander/K. Hvorecny/A. Stein (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Clemson University Alumnae (A)
H. Cumbest/B. Gamble/J. Leidecker/B. Cummings/H. Cummings/L. Grose/M. McDaniel/F. Heiner/K. Bruggeling (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Ithaca Alumni Rowing (A)
E. Greene/j. Schaeffer/L. Beatty/D. Lessard/K. Levin/R. Wuest/S. Theoharidis/C. Dykstra/A. Carter (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Friends of Brown Women's Crew (B)
M. Gorman/K. Rand/L. Boghossian/S. Paloma/K. Reynolds/E. Collins/A. Hooper/C. Gross/E. Faires (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Williams Women's Rowing Alumnae Association (A)
K. Robinson/S. Ginsberg/M. Berky/P. Fischer-Groban/I. Nikolau/E. Geismar/K. Amano/A. Amos/A. Hopkins (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    Boola Boola Boat Club (A)
N. King/A. Loucks/E. Hastings/S. Madner/E. McDermott/L. Ross/N. Grigg/C. McDermott/M. Ayers (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
K. Glessner/L. Carroll/V. Townsend/K. McIntire/K. Ward/O. Blake/L. Maldonado/C. Samuelson/C. Saville (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Boola Boola Boat Club (B)
M. Wixted/E. Hutcheson/A. Henly/C. Dermody/A. Wilde/C. Hart/L. Glandorf/C. Glandorf/S. Brownlee (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
S. Craig/A. Durrant/E. Herrington/R. Conway/A. Torres/M. Fay/M. Lancto/M. Hensley-Lapham/E. Krison (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Middlesex School Alumni (A)
K. Smithwick/K. Erickson/l. Berky/O. Blain/p. Darby/L. Savage/S. Read/D. Darlington/L. Rothman (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Boston College Alumni (A)
L. Keyser/T. Milla/M. Carmody/E. Flaherty/L. Millar/E. Charnowski/V. Goetz/K. Shu/L. Beebe (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Lehigh Alumni (A)
A. Howie/A. Suarez/J. Robbins/C. Baskin/K. Menge/E. Marshall/K. Bazergui/C. Porcaro/P. Getzow (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Kent Alumni Boat Club (A)
T. Campia/E. Guernsey/D. Paiement/L. Mercier-Lafond/J. Wilmot/N. Long/L. Sweitzer/L. Sweitzer/J. Takeda (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    William Smith Alumnae Rowing (A)
K. Paige/N. Reilly/K. O' Neill/C. Holtz/L. Peraro/S. Gordon/A. Trebilcock/L. Hughes/K. Goral (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (B)
H. Jeton/L. Harrison/E. Kahane/E. Salesky/K. Lyon/A. Armstrong/C. McConnell/J. Saraidaridis/S. Kler (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Grand Valley State University Alumni (A)
L. Holben/T. Hillman/A. VanderArk/K. Kopchitz/L. Marshall/K. Toth/K. Montgomery/L. Marshall/P. Besteman (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    University of Massachusetts Alumni (A)
A. DiMatteo/G. Hayward/K. O'Brien/L. Jakobsen/K. Bonner/F. Marrano/H. McGrath/C. Gariepy/M. Langan (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    Rule One Boat Club of Wesleyan University (A)
E. Lauriat/C. Tradewell/C. Steidl/E. Kimball/B. Schofield/G. Dent/S. Warner/R. Cotter/S. Pop (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
B. Randall/M. Largay/N. Bourassa/M. Mead/B. Griswold/H. Going/A. Angelo/L. Galliano/S. Ngai (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Temple University Alumni (A)
A. Boc/T. Wasserleben/B. Chick/L. Altimari/J. Sutor/J. Lees/B. Moore/N. Wagner/D. Norris (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    1927 Oxford (A)
K. Bera/J. Goldsack/B. Stevens/L. Savarese/J. Harris/T. Wildegger/B. Fryer/L. Palmer/C. Smith (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    Smith Pioneer Rowing (A)
K. Latta-Landefeld/K. Seston/C. Pheiffer/A. Coppock/G. Guilfoile/K. Osterman/M. Kramer/B. Turner/M. Wong (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    Messalonskee Rowing Club (A)
A. Tester/C. Riina/E. Henderson/M. Clark/K. Marks/M. Hyde/A. Paulekas/L. Goodman/M. Colman (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    George Mason University Alumni (A)
L. Bowen/C. Robbins/L. Griffin/B. Hally/A. Pidgeon/M. Eveler/C. Morris/K. Mayer/A. Eddy (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Wellesley College Alumnae (A)
K. Spelman/R. Kimball/S. Curi/A. Fitzgerald/D. O'Brien/s. Pinto/J. Lewandowski/I. Gaal/H. Woodruff (Cox)
0.0 (37)
    Navy Masters Rowing Club (A)
F. McFarland/K. Friedewald/H. Ichord/H. Crawford/C. Lanouette/A. Lado/M. Doyle/D. Ponce/M. Bilotta (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Simmons 1990 Alumni Crew (A)
L. Gould/D. Reilly/E. Hearn/D. Shaw/W. Chicoria/J. Kost/J. Audyatis/K. Feinzig/H. Schoen (Cox)
0.0 (42)
    Mercyhurst Alumni Rowing (A)
A. Carlyon/L. Niecgorski/B. Brun/L. Rush/S. O'Brien/A. Schiller/E. Peters (Hennessy)/K. Ficorilli/N. Petendra (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (B)
J. Kreh/J. Kostiw/K. Mulvey/K. Crawford/A. Hill/J. McDonough/F. Shafer/R. Jerril/L. Todd (Cox)
0.0 (35)
    Friends of UNH Rowing (A)
A. Kuhn/K. Davey/B. Collins/D. Johnson/J. Tanner/W. Dorris/L. Cummings/A. Petrella/L. Ashooh (Cox)
0.0 (51)
    Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association (A)
O. Coffey/L. Huppert/L. Nicholson/A. Taylor/N. Gavel/K. Mallett/D. Steketee/C. Sheehan/A. Deutsch (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Emory Crew Alumni Association (A)
T. Mann/L. Eakes/S. Leenders/G. Arondel/J. Margulies/M. Ewen/A. Brooks/N. Kenty/B. Conley (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Drexel Rowing Alumni (A)
C. Webb/D. Haneman/J. Jackson/S. Cowan/L. Swartley/C. Burns/A. O'Malley/B. Wertan/M. Smith (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Marist College Alumni (A)
L. Daniello/R. Ryan/S. Mallett/E. Waskiewicz/S. Pugh/V. Mather/A. Hill/B. Yantz/L. Buckner (Cox)
0.0 (32)
    1927 Cambridge (A)
C. Wheeler/A. Kendrick/A. Elkington/F. Sandford/S. Polak/H. Bill/J. Wainer/A. Slotala/C. Taylor (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    UVM Crew Alumni Association (A)
K. Gaffney/R. Shepardson-Rudden/K. Evans/D. Solomon/K. Hughes/M. Barnes/E. Schiffmann/H. Baldyga/C. Clark (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Friends of Georgetown Rowing (A)
M. Mcgovern/C. Scanlon/E. Dennison/V. Koke/A. Zotti/K. McNeill/S. Wang/C. Southern/D. Fitzgerald (Cox)/
0.0 (26)
    MIT Alumni (A)
M. Lis/K. Inman/C. Flanagan/M. Kuna/S. Ferry/M. McGraw/N. Kulkarni/E. Jeffries/E. Chen (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    BMA Boat Club (A)
H. Trevithick/K. Pritchard/D. Kemper/T. Goetzinger/N. Tsamis/A. Bellows/S. Imsdahl/S. Willman/D. Athonvarangkul (Cox)
0.0 (27)
16 1:18 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
52
    Union Boat Club (A)
T. Moore/J. Alagna/R. Black/H. Dray/M. Jang (Cox)
 
    College of the Holy Cross (A)
S. Horan/K. Moore/M. Graham/C. Mudrick/E. Ryan (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
W. Newell/I. Baldychev/J. Williams/R. Fisher/A. Evans (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
K. Barnes/G. Schiliro/T. Morton-Humphreys/D. Walton/C. Kasden (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
S. Souvall/k. Tickell/J. Henry/A. O'Sullivan/N. Martin (Cox)/
 
    University of Minnesota Alumni (A)
W. Juckett/D. Harrison/T. Grab/G. Munger/E. Briskey (Cox)
 
    George Mason University Alumni (A)
J. Butt/G. Dwyer/j. barrett/D. Underwood/A. Shankles (Cox)
 
    Grand Valley State University Rowing Club (A)
T. Connolly/C. Doherty/C. Gaigalas/N. Maodush-Pitzer/L. Conner (Cox)
 
    University Barge Club (A)
M. Schardt/M. Gannon/L. Smith/M. Murphy/D. Culhane (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
T. Spell/A. Smith/P. Prominski/G. Smith/M. Mathis (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
E. Hudson/E. Cheng/N. Kraft/J. Metras/L. King (Cox)
 
    Fredericton Rowing Club (A)
J. Chadwick/T. Bullard/T. Salciccioli/C. Olszewski/J. Warrilow (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Georgetown Rowing (A)
R. McCaig/K. Anderson/T. Breunig/C. Clapp/L. Manning (Cox)
 
    U.S. Military Academy Crew (A)
C. Toch/C. Wagner/E. Grogan/G. Hoffman/A. Ramirez (Cox)
 
    University of Rhode Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    BMA Boat Club (A)
R. DeVirgiliis/J. Brennan/T. Black/T. Davidson/M. Szymoniak (Cox)
 
    Polar Rowing Club (A)
W. LoVerme/E. Munn/M. Butler/D. Thomas/B. Needham (Cox)
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
M. Poreba/R. Connell/T. Cotreau/J. Dwyer/S. Ivey (Cox)
 
    William & Mary Rowing Club (A)
S. Klein/M. Irby/A. Mullet/w. plews-ogan/K. Oberg (Cox)
 
    College of Charleston Crew Club (A)
L. Rein/T. Dollberg/D. Lombard/C. Eidson/E. Kotz (Cox)/
 
    Penn State Crew (A)
N. Leibowitz/S. French/D. Bendyk/J. Luettgen/J. Galindo (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
A. Chin/A. Reinfeld/R. Klein/T. Mark/W. Karr (Cox)/
 
    Harvard University Crew (A)
M. Pawlowski/C. Clemence/N. Arnous/T. McKlveen/A. Spencer (Cox)
 
    Washington College (A)
A. Blue/J. Christ/S. Haynie/j. stockburger/K. Valette (Cox)
 
    Rensselaer Crew Club (A)
D. Catranis/K. Lombard/S. Conaboy/B. Michalka/E. Wayne (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A)
 
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
W. Moudry/Y. Lan/A. Boltz/K. Cammarata/M. Honaberger (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (A)
K. Alexander/T. Shipley/P. Duchala/J. Harmon/P. Jones (Cox)
 
    Lufthansa Sportverein Hamburg e.V. (A)
G. Mimberg/S. Ertmer/F. Mimberg/D. Knoblich/S. Yeung (Cox)
 
    Hanlan Boat Club (A)
P. Malinas/S. Malinas/J. Conway/C. Yan/A. Subhan (Cox)
 
    Connecticut College (A)
G. Montenegro/A. Eisele/S. Dwyer/S. Lee/V. Goldstein (Cox)
 
    Roger Williams University Crew Club (A)
M. Orlando/R. Thomson/A. Hugel/S. Luden/J. Tashjian (Cox)
 
    Friends of Andover Crew (A)
S. Stuer/D. Scully/L. Marro/C. Hon/R. Howe (Cox)
 
    Illinois Rowing Association (A)
A. Holm/C. Skelding/O. Skelding/R. Tyson/S. Sanders (Cox)/
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (B)
H. Finch/B. Li/B. Cayes/A. Law/K. Swalwell (Cox)
 
    Endicott College (A)
D. Esposito/G. Kondrotas/B. McGuire/J. Somosky/M. Fortin (Cox)
 
    George Mason Crew Club (A)
R. Noel/D. Luongo/A. Price/L. Wilks/K. Kenney (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. huber/R. Appleton/J. Luker/N. Littlefield/V. Pham (Cox)
 
    ROOH (A)
M. Willy/T. Friedlander/A. Mann/T. Titus/A. Guerrieri (Cox)/
 
    Maryland Crew (A)
K. Rubenacker/J. Mangino/A. Nixon/T. Leverage/A. Brake (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
P. Hurley/O. Correa/P. Kington/J. Thaxton/L. Takahashi (Cox)
 
    NCSU Crew (A)
K. Emery/J. Irvin/R. Tapp/J. Smith/J. Broemer (Cox)/
 
    United States Coast Guard Academy Alumni (A)
T. Fullam/A. Norberg/M. Vanderslice/K. Ensley/C. Travers (Cox)
 
    Camden Boat Club (A)
C. Hsu/J. O'Brien/R. Boutote/D. Kaess/A. Sutrisno (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
p. demers/t. crocker/j. mullen/p. sullivan/E. Abbott (Cox)/
 
    Wesleyan University (A)
J. Schink/D. Hora/C. Steidl/J. Weiss/A. Rudess (Cox)
 
    Lehigh Alumni (A)
G. Tyler/M. Paulson/D. Chadwick/V. O'Reilly/E. Hrichak (Cox)
 
    Milwaukee School of Engineering Alumni (A)
M. Dorus/D. Taylor/M. Richter/L. Engebretson/L. Churchill (Cox)
 
    Middlebury College Alumni Rowing Association (A)
T. Phifer/S. Burch/T. Callese/M. Koniares/S. Pritchard (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (B)
N. Gavin/E. Davey/J. Bollinger/T. Keene/K. Barton (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts Maritime Academy (A)
R. Skavis/J. Coburn/A. Murphy/A. Bratica/J. Belbin (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
K. Anstruther/P. O'Connor/M. Ventresca/M. Huurman/A. Meade (Cox)
 
17 1:38 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
61
18 2:07 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
47
    Brown University Men's Crew (A)
R. Caputo/V. Hoite/J. Amram/R. Dodd/G. Bitler/A. Thomson/E. Engelke/J. Dow/B. Stevens (Cox)
 
    Boston University Men's Crew (A)
R. Srinivas/R. Overfield/T. Ruijgh/W. Aftring/M. Achs/T. Gill/C. Quicho/C. Fidler/J. Goucher (Cox)
 
    Northeastern University (A)
 
    Harvard University Crew (A)
T. Taaffe/D. Glover/a. richards/R. Rasmussen/S. Christenfeld/C. Harrity/C. McLeod/B. Strathmore/C. Durbin (Cox)
 
    U.S. Naval Academy Men's Crew (A)
J. Schmidt/S. Rogers/A. Craig/P. Bunce/A. Galli/N. Vallancey-Martinson/W. Valle/T. Myers/L. Penichet (Cox)
 
    College of the Holy Cross (A)
C. Norton/R. Carter/K. Casey/W. McCue/J. Nolan/C. May/A. Brandon/K. Larkin/C. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Boston University Men's Crew (B)
D. Miller/U. Marinkovic/D. Marconi/A. Bald/C. Pizzo/P. Roberts/D. Relle/J. Odgers/M. Hart (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Martin/J. Novak/C. Courtin/J. Bayley/H. Schless/N. Anderson/J. Malarney/T. Fee/T. Ivancic (Cox)
 
    Columbia University (A)
 
    Brown University Alumni (A)
A. Fleming/A. Resnick/S. Medcalf/j. Greenberg/C. Parker/D. Aziz/G. Stepina/F. Milgrim/J. Cholnoky (Cox)
 
    George Mason Crew Club (A)
T. Arvin/W. Colbert/W. Meeker/M. Jones/S. Gallerano/J. Paz-Rosario/C. Margopoulos/B. Hetrick/L. Soriente (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (B)
A. Dupuis/D. Bridgwater/J. Rogers/C. Bearly-Malinowski/P. Hansen/A. Dempsey/A. Harding/N. Thomas/S. Martinez (Cox)
 
    Bucknell University (A)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
D. Gary/Z. Krupp/M. McNeil/R. Vengerovskiy/P. Sikes/T. Henrich/R. Storck/A. Uhrynowski/T. Dougherty (Cox)/
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Mitrowski/J. Primes/E. Grasso/R. Keyser/T. Roberts/T. Thompson/K. Mandehr/T. Rice/C. Ford (Cox)
 
    WPI Crew (A)
M. Eaton/J. Sperry/M. Beinor/W. Rucker/N. Harris/D. Seaman/B. Doerner/P. Esteve/K. Regan (Cox)
 
    Brown University Men's Crew (B)
J. Remland/G. Traynor/E. Brown/E. Blood/H. Cryst/D. Meyer/C. Farrow/F. Lamontagne/P. Bose (Cox)
 
    College of the Holy Cross (B)
J. Holland/T. Langlois/B. Latu/J. Kane/D. Cieremans/R. Cyr/B. Clark/W. Callif/C. Hickey (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
M. Farmer/G. Mckallagat/A. Hearne/P. Thalheim/E. Kratochvil/W. Golden/A. Amico/A. Taaffe/R. Goel (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (C)
T. Gill/P. Dowling/E. Slater/S. Belfiore/J. Young/S. Green/M. Bean/J. Green/J. Kim (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
P. Clements/B. Stoner/J. Forrest/L. Goodman/A. Moody/A. Delsordo/J. Nelson/T. Colvin/A. Prevatt (Cox)
 
    Friends of Georgetown Rowing (A)
G. Klugh/M. Dillon/T. Gunter/A. Corbett/D. Schmunk/c. Mathieu/S. Marschall/W. Quirk/J. Pugliese (Cox)/
 
    Massachusetts Institute of Technology (A)
L. Ford/E. Pearson/M. Connelly/D. Dalton/T. Lu/J. Browne/R. Webb/C. Krikorian/J. Mansfield (Cox)
 
    Yale Old Fellows Rowing Association (A)
J. Irving/S. Lloyd/A. Kelly/A. Mann/W. Shields/A. Magary/J. Vartuli/N. Keohane/B. Choi (Cox)
 
    Fairfield University Rowing (A)
L. Pettenati/A. Nowicki/T. Siddall/L. Auger/C. Serpa/K. Kaiser/C. Bowen/T. Day/O. Vita (Cox)
 
    Tufts University Crew (A)
A. Warren/T. McCullough/J. Williams/M. van Mierlo/W. Merchant/D. Minnick/G. Richards/J. Karch/C. Fallon (Cox)
 
    Old Edwardians Boat Club (A)
G. Howarth/J. Stilwell/P. Smith/A. Glover/K. Thornycroft/B. Hart/G. Stobie/M. Aling/K. Holzem (Cox)
 
    St. Paul's School Alumni (A)
D. Rolph/J. Koetters/J. Watling/A. Blake/C. Koven/Z. Mully/D. Dias/B. Gulick/A. Fowler (Cox)
 
    Geneseo Crew Club (A)
A. Lalire/M. Agnew/A. Rhodes/E. Bradshaw/J. Geddes/J. Vaccaro/B. Keim/J. Ziobrowski/A. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Middlebury College Alumni Rowing Association (A)
C. Rogers/D. Wood/M. Daylor/B. Coe/M. Bayersdorfer/P. Busse/D. Harvey/N. Palmeri/M. Kleiman (Cox)
 
    Duke Men's Crew (A)
M. Valdes/J. Syme/A. Gauthier/A. Guo/M. Cullen/Z. Sachee/A. Bliss/E. Glavin/C. AYANIAN (Cox)
 
    Norske Studenters Roklub (A)
N. Simonsen/E. Lilledahl/S. Kjennvold/P. Strand/S. Bjørvig/H. Lande/N. Simensen/P. Myhre/L. Terris (Cox)
 
    Trinity College Crew (A)
T. Ogan/R. Richards/J. Lemmon/R. Faigenbaum/L. Taylor/C. Tuckwell/T. Musselwhite/J. Shea/L. Kis (Cox)
 
    University Barge Club (A)
J. Lipiros/J. Pardoe/N. McPeak/A. Sauter/J. Abele/L. Mead/B. Young/J. Pieper/A. Kelly (Cox)
 
    U.S. Naval Academy Men's Crew (B)
A. Bentley/T. Coffin/M. Pentaleri/N. Connelly/A. Karas/N. Skeen/M. Evans/M. Bond/A. Vargas (Cox)
 
    Thames Rowing Club (A)
S. Furber/H. Hilder/B. Chapman/D. Porter/A. Webb/B. Treloar/A. Curry/H. King/H. Watkins (Cox)
 
    MIT Rowing Club (A)
W. Richards/A. Cunningham/G. Kreindler/G. Baldan/W. Suter/J. Ramos/S. Nelson/N. Jawdat/S. Wang (Cox)
 
    Davenport Rowing Club (A)
 
    Row New York (A)
P. Fernbach/S. Sigel/A. Scott/C. Pham/S. Salee/T. Lutazi/I. Suchan/T. Taylor/M. Abler (Cox)
 
    Segreants Boat Club (A)
I. Watson/M. Whetnall/R. Ross/P. Forester/J. Hickey/P. Hatfield/S. Glynn/E. Chalklen/I. Schmertzler (Cox)
 
    Rensselaer Crew Club (A)
Z. Konopaske/J. Mulhern/S. Brown/K. Reinhardt/S. Smith/E. Perreault/S. Venables/M. Ringquist/A. Lin (Cox)
 
    Miami University Rowing Club (A)
A. Meisler/A. Templeman/J. Nichols/J. Willard/J. Kemnitz/C. Schoen/W. Dixon/C. Freeman/S. Hausmann (Cox)
 
    Bethlehem Steel Rowing Club (A)
J. Winder/A. Fegley/A. Palacio/S. Yanitskiy/Y. Erkli/C. Radens/K. Miller/S. Jabaut/A. Stillwell (Cox)
 
    William & Mary Rowing Club (A)
J. Iriarte/I. Wilkinson/M. Schreiber/M. Baughman/B. Timbrook/L. Ferrell/B. Sawyer/J. Bohn/J. Querolo (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
A. Zilka/C. Wu/P. Campeau/M. Toutloff/J. DI GIAMBERDINE/S. Curcio/R. Dahlgren/P. SON/J. Manrique (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
J. Stricsek/J. Donahue/D. Stiller/M. Meneses/B. Cushing/J. Fields Johnson/R. Loomis/A. Thomas/E. Marchetti (Cox)/
 
    Christ Church Boat Club, Oxford University (A)
D. Livingston/M. Hafner/M. Munneke/R. Chambers/N. Marriott/M. Eiermann/J. Flickinger/W. England/O. Zorilla (Cox)
 
19 2:23 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
34
20 2:39 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
28
21 2:51 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
27
22 3:09 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
23
    Kennebecasis (A)
L. Parsons/A. Lamont/E. Winchester/B. Storey/K. Light/D. Barber/J. Lay/A. Shearing/G. Adamson (Cox)
 
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
A. Samsonov/S. Fieldhouse/D. Gillard/A. Partridge/G. Pooley/J. Searle/R. Thatcher/J. Wright/N. Chugani (Cox)
 
    Shannon Rowing Club (A)
C. Swan/P. Sharis/Y. Rigogne/A. Holland/M. Blomquist/J. Nunn/N. Peterson/J. Baker/T. Metz (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Lynch/T. Simpson/W. Senenko/D. Herness/E. Hall/J. Kallay/M. McGinnis/P. Eames/J. Pare (Cox)
 
    Austrian Rowing Alumni (A)
B. Wakolbinger/H. Hering/P. Chiella/J. Jaanson/S. Korbei/R. Hartl/C. Engl/H. Nussbaumer/S. Schmill (Cox)/
 
    Diesel Athletic Club (A)
B. Holbrook/J. Neil/M. Porterfield/T. Murray/C. Beasley/A. Stefan/T. Ryan/P. Teti/S. Segaloff (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
H. Osgood/T. Waddle/G. Gillinger/J. Federici/M. Fitzgerald/E. Caudron/B. Freeman/E. Gehres/C. Galdiz (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
T. Runeman/R. Scannell/N. Copley/J. Geshwiler/K. Dupuis/A. Cole/A. Sacchetti/C. Flynn/C. Boit (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
G. Milne/N. Bretz/E. Gutierrez/D. Dickison/M. Hafner/C. Harrigan/D. Konstantopoulos/M. Galas/C. Hart (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Boyd/R. Canavan/p. murray/R. Rhodes/c. hoey/R. Nichols/R. Podwojski/L. Aparicio/T. Nichols (Cox)/
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
R. Stedman/B. Rini/T. Chaleki/M. Comtois/B. Luhman/B. Dubois/N. Kosmynin/B. Krasney/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Crosby/A. Finch/J. Besser/J. Luck/D. Voight/p. schwab/E. Demetriou/N. Stipinovich/E. Underhill (Cox)
 
    Lufthansa Sportverein Hamburg e.V. (A)
M. Schawe/M. Thees/B. Schulze-Guelich/H. Christensen/A. Althaus/A. Heinze/H. Trumpfheller/S. Schoenhut/F. Erdmann (Cox)
 
    University Barge Club (A)
M. Morano/B. O'Malley/N. Boon/R. Bonner/k. spaeth/K. McGowan/s. Mcguinn/B. McLelland/J. Curtin (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Martino/M. Saykiewicz/M. McGuire/T. Donohoe/B. Erne/M. Dunn/T. Pepple/J. Bromberg/E. Craska (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
T. Kuehne/F. Mennigen/W. Browder/T. Mets/S. Volianitis/J. Robatzek/D. Lefebvre/C. Webster/D. Maloney (Cox)
 
    Rob Roy Boat Club (A)
D. Pring/G. Blanchard/I. Edmondson/L. Varga/A. Large/P. Barnes/G. Scherkoske/P. Bance/S. Winter-Levy (Cox)
 
    Purple Bull Roklub (A)
J. Kip/S. Burns/M. Mader/S. Pagnotta/J. Snyder/A. Hoddick/G. Oxnam/I. Smith/K. Iverson (Cox)
 
    Friends of Andover Crew (A)
T. Boyle/F. Ryan/F. Conklin/M. Marrus/D. Duquette/A. Rosenthal/P. Ventre/J. Pawlowski/J. Conklin (Cox)
 
    Friends of Georgetown Rowing (A)
R. Trimble/B. Isdaner/J. Anchukaitis/J. Resetarits/J. Weiner/w. hawkins/T. Shumaker/G. Mikelsons/J. Van Arsdale (Cox)/
 
    George Washington Rowing Association (B)
P. Gogo/J. Shaw/B. Adams/J. Richards/J. Spooner/W. Harley/M. Davis/J. Keeton/W. Parsons (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
D. Lumbard/B. Thurston/G. Warner/S. Urbatsch/A. Milner/G. Baker/E. Derby/A. Glasfeld/K. Degutis (Cox)/
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (B)
E. Watne/J. Cotter/C. Roth/J. Bernard/I. Medvedev/A. Byrd/D. Peschel/H. Lee/C. Macrakis (Cox)
 
23 3:21 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
19
24 3:34 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
30
25 3:46 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
25
26 4:00 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
44
27 4:14 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
36
28 4:30 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
28
29 4:39 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
21
DCPC2x 4:50 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
39
DCMX2x 5:10 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
41
Sunday, October 19, 2014
30 8:00 AM MX ADAPT 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
5
31 8:08 AM TA 2X Mixed/Same Gender Trunk/Arms Doubles
6
32a 8:27 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
35
32b 8:27 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
34
33a 8:50 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
21
33b 8:50 AM WYOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
25
34 9:13 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
DCW4x 9:45 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
30
35 10:08 AM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
36 10:37 AM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles
22
37 10:46 AM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles
24
38 11:02 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
42
39 11:17 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
33
40 11:32 AM M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
25
41 11:41 AM W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
23
42 11:54 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCM4x 12:31 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
36
43 12:48 PM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
44 1:20 PM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
16
45 1:28 PM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
15
46 1:43 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
17
47 1:51 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
17
48 2:03 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
36
49 2:18 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
34
DCMX4x 2:33 PM DC MX 4X Directors' Challenge Mixed Quads
34
50 2:52 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
44
51 3:08 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
30
52 3:22 PM M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
22
53 3:31 PM W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
13
54 3:44 PM M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
17
55 3:51 PM W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
12
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change