50th Head Of The Charles
- Oct 18, 2014 To Oct 19, 2014
- head
- Charles River
- Cambridge, MA (USA)
- Hosted By: Head Of The Charles Regatta
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 18, 2014 | |||||
1 | 8:00 AM | M SR-VET 1X | Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+] | 51 |
|
2 | 8:20 AM | W SR-VET 1X | Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II [60 - 69, 70+] | 48 |
|
3 | 8:53 AM | M VET 1X | Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+] | 59 |
|
4 | 9:20 AM | M GM 1X | Men's Grand Master Singles [50+] | 57 |
|
5 | 9:42 AM | W GM 1X | Women's Grand Master Singles [50+] | 36 |
|
6 | 10:06 AM | M SM 8+ | Men's Senior Master Eights [50+] | 55 |
|
7 | 10:27 AM | W SM 8+ | Women's Senior Master Eights [50+] | 39 |
|
8 | 10:46 AM | M SM 4+ | Men's Senior Master Fours [50+] | 54 |
|
9 | 11:07 AM | W SM 4+ | Women's Senior Master Fours [50+] | 55 |
|
10 | 11:34 AM | M SM 2X | Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+] | 43 |
|
11 | 11:51 AM | W SM 2X | Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+] | 33 |
|
12 | 12:08 PM | M SM 1X | Men's Senior Master Singles [40+] | 37 |
|
13 | 12:21 PM | W SM 1X | Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+] | 24 |
|
14 | 12:38 PM | M ALUM 8+ | Men's Alumni Eights | 56 |
|
15 | 12:59 PM | W ALUM 8+ | Women's Alumni Eights | 42 |
|
16 | 1:18 PM | M CLUB 4+ | Men's Club Fours | 52 |
|
Union Boat Club (A) |
T. Moore/J. Alagna/R. Black/H. Dray/M. Jang (Cox)
|
|
|||
College of the Holy Cross (A) |
S. Horan/K. Moore/M. Graham/C. Mudrick/E. Ryan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
W. Newell/I. Baldychev/J. Williams/R. Fisher/A. Evans (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
K. Barnes/G. Schiliro/T. Morton-Humphreys/D. Walton/C. Kasden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
S. Souvall/k. Tickell/J. Henry/A. O'Sullivan/N. Martin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Minnesota Alumni (A) |
W. Juckett/D. Harrison/T. Grab/G. Munger/E. Briskey (Cox)
|
|
|||
George Mason University Alumni (A) |
J. Butt/G. Dwyer/j. barrett/D. Underwood/A. Shankles (Cox)
|
|
|||
Grand Valley State University Rowing Club (A) |
T. Connolly/C. Doherty/C. Gaigalas/N. Maodush-Pitzer/L. Conner (Cox)
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
M. Schardt/M. Gannon/L. Smith/M. Murphy/D. Culhane (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
T. Spell/A. Smith/P. Prominski/G. Smith/M. Mathis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
E. Hudson/E. Cheng/N. Kraft/J. Metras/L. King (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fredericton Rowing Club (A) |
J. Chadwick/T. Bullard/T. Salciccioli/C. Olszewski/J. Warrilow (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Friends of Georgetown Rowing (A) |
R. McCaig/K. Anderson/T. Breunig/C. Clapp/L. Manning (Cox)
|
|
|||
U.S. Military Academy Crew (A) |
C. Toch/C. Wagner/E. Grogan/G. Hoffman/A. Ramirez (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Rhode Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
BMA Boat Club (A) |
R. DeVirgiliis/J. Brennan/T. Black/T. Davidson/M. Szymoniak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Polar Rowing Club (A) |
W. LoVerme/E. Munn/M. Butler/D. Thomas/B. Needham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association (A) |
M. Poreba/R. Connell/T. Cotreau/J. Dwyer/S. Ivey (Cox)
|
|
|||
William & Mary Club Rowing (A) |
S. Klein/M. Irby/A. Mullet/w. plews-ogan/K. Oberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
College of Charleston Crew Club (A) |
L. Rein/T. Dollberg/D. Lombard/C. Eidson/E. Kotz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn State Crew (A) |
N. Leibowitz/S. French/D. Bendyk/J. Luettgen/J. Galindo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
A. Chin/A. Reinfeld/R. Klein/T. Mark/W. Karr (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Harvard University Crew (A) |
M. Pawlowski/C. Clemence/N. Arnous/T. McKlveen/A. Spencer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Washington College (A) |
A. Blue/J. Christ/S. Haynie/j. stockburger/K. Valette (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rensselaer Crew Club (A) |
D. Catranis/K. Lombard/S. Conaboy/B. Michalka/E. Wayne (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A) |
|
||||
Chicago Rowing Union (A) |
W. Moudry/Y. Lan/A. Boltz/K. Cammarata/M. Honaberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Crew (A) |
K. Alexander/T. Shipley/P. Duchala/J. Harmon/P. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lufthansa Sportverein Hamburg e.V. (A) |
G. Mimberg/S. Ertmer/F. Mimberg/D. Knoblich/S. Yeung (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club (A) |
P. Malinas/S. Malinas/J. Conway/C. Yan/A. Subhan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Connecticut College (A) |
G. Montenegro/A. Eisele/S. Dwyer/S. Lee/V. Goldstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Roger Williams University Crew Club (A) |
M. Orlando/R. Thomson/A. Hugel/S. Luden/J. Tashjian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Andover Crew (A) |
S. Stuer/D. Scully/L. Marro/C. Hon/R. Howe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Illinois Rowing Association (A) |
A. Holm/C. Skelding/O. Skelding/R. Tyson/S. Sanders (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association (B) |
H. Finch/B. Li/B. Cayes/A. Law/K. Swalwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Endicott College (A) |
D. Esposito/G. Kondrotas/B. McGuire/J. Somosky/M. Fortin (Cox)
|
|
|||
George Mason Crew Club (A) |
R. Noel/D. Luongo/A. Price/L. Wilks/K. Kenney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
N. huber/R. Appleton/J. Luker/N. Littlefield/V. Pham (Cox)
|
|
|||
ROOH (A) |
M. Willy/T. Friedlander/A. Mann/T. Titus/A. Guerrieri (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Maryland Crew (A) |
K. Rubenacker/J. Mangino/A. Nixon/T. Leverage/A. Brake (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
P. Hurley/O. Correa/P. Kington/J. Thaxton/L. Takahashi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing Club at NC State (A) |
K. Emery/J. Irvin/R. Tapp/J. Smith/J. Broemer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
United States Coast Guard Academy Alumni (A) |
T. Fullam/A. Norberg/M. Vanderslice/K. Ensley/C. Travers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Camden Boat Club (A) |
C. Hsu/J. O'Brien/R. Boutote/D. Kaess/A. Sutrisno (Cox)
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
p. demers/t. crocker/j. mullen/p. sullivan/E. Abbott (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wesleyan University (A) |
J. Schink/D. Hora/C. Steidl/J. Weiss/A. Rudess (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lehigh Alumni (A) |
G. Tyler/M. Paulson/D. Chadwick/V. O'Reilly/E. Hrichak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Milwaukee School of Engineering Alumni (A) |
M. Dorus/D. Taylor/M. Richter/L. Engebretson/L. Churchill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Middlebury College Alumni Rowing Association (A) |
T. Phifer/S. Burch/T. Callese/M. Koniares/S. Pritchard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harvard University Crew (B) |
N. Gavin/E. Davey/J. Bollinger/T. Keene/K. Barton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Massachusetts Maritime Academy (A) |
R. Skavis/J. Coburn/A. Murphy/A. Bratica/J. Belbin (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
K. Anstruther/P. O'Connor/M. Ventresca/M. Huurman/A. Meade (Cox)
|
|
|||
17 | 1:38 PM | W CLUB 4+ | Women's Club Fours | 61 |
|
18 | 2:07 PM | M CLUB 8+ | Men's Club Eights | 47 |
|
19 | 2:23 PM | W CLUB 8+ | Women's Club Eights | 34 |
|
20 | 2:39 PM | M MSTR 4+ | Men's Master Fours [40+] | 28 |
|
21 | 2:51 PM | W MSTR 4+ | Women's Master Fours [40+] | 27 |
|
22 | 3:09 PM | M MSTR 8+ | Men's Master Eights [40+] | 23 |
|
Kennebecasis Rowing Club (A) |
L. Parsons/A. Lamont/E. Winchester/B. Storey/K. Light/D. Barber/J. Lay/A. Shearing/G. Adamson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Molesey Boat Club (A) |
A. Samsonov/S. Fieldhouse/D. Gillard/A. Partridge/G. Pooley/J. Searle/R. Thatcher/J. Wright/N. Chugani (Cox)
|
|
|||
Shannon Rowing Club (A) |
C. Swan/P. Sharis/Y. Rigogne/A. Holland/M. Blomquist/J. Nunn/N. Peterson/J. Baker/T. Metz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Lynch/T. Simpson/W. Senenko/D. Herness/E. Hall/J. Kallay/M. McGinnis/P. Eames/J. Pare (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austrian Rowing Alumni (A) |
B. Wakolbinger/H. Hering/P. Chiella/J. Jaanson/S. Korbei/R. Hartl/C. Engl/H. Nussbaumer/S. Schmill (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Diesel Athletic Club (A) |
B. Holbrook/J. Neil/M. Porterfield/T. Murray/C. Beasley/A. Stefan/T. Ryan/P. Teti/S. Segaloff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
H. Osgood/T. Waddle/G. Gillinger/J. Federici/M. Fitzgerald/E. Caudron/B. Freeman/E. Gehres/C. Galdiz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
T. Runeman/R. Scannell/N. Copley/J. Geshwiler/K. Dupuis/A. Cole/A. Sacchetti/C. Flynn/C. Boit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
G. Milne/N. Bretz/E. Gutierrez/D. Dickison/M. Hafner/C. Harrigan/D. Konstantopoulos/M. Galas/C. Hart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Boyd/R. Canavan/p. murray/R. Rhodes/c. hoey/R. Nichols/R. Podwojski/L. Aparicio/T. Nichols (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
R. Stedman/B. Rini/T. Chaleki/M. Comtois/B. Luhman/B. Dubois/N. Kosmynin/B. Krasney/S. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club (A) |
J. Crosby/A. Finch/J. Besser/J. Luck/D. Voight/p. schwab/E. Demetriou/N. Stipinovich/E. Underhill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lufthansa Sportverein Hamburg e.V. (A) |
M. Schawe/M. Thees/B. Schulze-Guelich/H. Christensen/A. Althaus/A. Heinze/H. Trumpfheller/S. Schoenhut/F. Erdmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
M. Morano/B. O'Malley/N. Boon/R. Bonner/k. spaeth/K. McGowan/s. Mcguinn/B. McLelland/J. Curtin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
S. Martino/M. Saykiewicz/M. McGuire/T. Donohoe/B. Erne/M. Dunn/T. Pepple/J. Bromberg/E. Craska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
T. Kuehne/F. Mennigen/W. Browder/T. Mets/S. Volianitis/J. Robatzek/D. Lefebvre/C. Webster/D. Maloney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rob Roy Boat Club (A) |
D. Pring/G. Blanchard/I. Edmondson/L. Varga/A. Large/P. Barnes/G. Scherkoske/P. Bance/S. Winter-Levy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Purple Bull Roklub (A) |
J. Kip/S. Burns/M. Mader/S. Pagnotta/J. Snyder/A. Hoddick/G. Oxnam/I. Smith/K. Iverson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Andover Crew (A) |
T. Boyle/F. Ryan/F. Conklin/M. Marrus/D. Duquette/A. Rosenthal/P. Ventre/J. Pawlowski/J. Conklin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Georgetown Rowing (A) |
R. Trimble/B. Isdaner/J. Anchukaitis/J. Resetarits/J. Weiner/w. hawkins/T. Shumaker/G. Mikelsons/J. Van Arsdale (Cox)/
|
|
|||
George Washington Rowing Association (B) |
P. Gogo/J. Shaw/B. Adams/J. Richards/J. Spooner/W. Harley/M. Davis/J. Keeton/W. Parsons (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
D. Lumbard/B. Thurston/G. Warner/S. Urbatsch/A. Milner/G. Baker/E. Derby/A. Glasfeld/K. Degutis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (B) |
E. Watne/J. Cotter/C. Roth/J. Bernard/I. Medvedev/A. Byrd/D. Peschel/H. Lee/C. Macrakis (Cox)
|
|
|||
23 | 3:21 PM | W MSTR 8+ | Women's Master Eights [40+] | 19 |
|
24 | 3:34 PM | M CHAMP 2X | Men's Championship Doubles | 30 |
|
25 | 3:46 PM | W CHAMP 2X | Women's Championship Doubles | 25 |
|
26 | 4:00 PM | M COLLEGE 4+ | Men's Collegiate Fours | 44 |
|
27 | 4:14 PM | W COLLEGE 4+ | Women's Collegiate Fours | 36 |
|
28 | 4:30 PM | M CHAMP 1X | Men's Championship Singles | 28 |
|
29 | 4:39 PM | W CHAMP 1X | Women's Championship Singles | 21 |
|
DCPC2x | 4:50 PM | DC PC 2X | Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles | 39 |
|
DCMX2x | 5:10 PM | DC MX 2X | Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles | 41 |
|
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Gustafson/J. Cooper
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Cincinnati RC (A) |
M. Brundage/T. Dryer
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
L. Retelny/F. Viacava
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
M. McCormack/R. Slocum
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
E. Geyh/H. Hutton
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (B) |
S. Collins/M. Collins
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
M. Zezza/c. zezza
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
D. Davies/S. Davies
|
|
|||
Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
G. DeAngelis/C. Collins
|
|
|||
Revolution Rowing (A) |
L. Pickens/J. Pickens
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
E. Anderson/J. Anderson
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
t. Opferman/M. Willmott
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
M. Dennis/J. Rivero
|
|
|||
Bermuda Rowing Association (A) |
L. Hedstrom/M. Swain
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
L. Pierce/J. Randle
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Suzzarini/D. DeWinter
|
|
|||
Upper Merion Boat Club (A) |
C. Goodnow/M. May
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
S. Legler/M. Brown
|
|
|||
Composite: WARC, Fremantle (A) |
J. Dick/P. Klemm
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
H. Green/S. Platt
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
S. Wood/C. Wood
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
J. Jordan/C. Nicklas/
|
|
|||
Occoquan Boat Club (A) |
R. Quinn/T. Riddle
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Anderson/W. Lutat
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
B. Thorne/V. Moors
|
|
|||
Lufthansa Sportverein Hamburg e.V. (A) |
S. Steinberg/D. Kersten
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Helou/D. Wolf
|
|
|||
Occoquan Boat Club (B) |
S. Wangsgard/P. Hoyle
|
|
|||
Composite: Three Rivers, De Maas (A) |
F. Verhulst/E. Szigethy
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
N. Mynhier/D. Wilmes
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
E. Krengel/K. Krengel
|
|
|||
Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A) |
R. McMahon/K. Ouellette
|
|
|||
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Pfeiffer/M. Weiler
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
J. Hamilton/T. Hamilton/
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
S. Gauvin/J. Norris
|
|
|||
River City Women's Rowing Club (A) |
S. Sheridan/P. Hastie
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (C) |
H. Wyss/J. Archibald
|
|
|||
Upper Merion Boat Club (A) |
M. Zisling/S. Aller
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
D. Small/N. Lee
|
|
|||
Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club (A) |
G. Joseph/A. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Composite: Undine, Unaff. (USA) (B) |
K. Palmer/D. Lincoln
|
|
|||
Sunday, October 19, 2014 | |||||
30 | 8:00 AM | MX ADAPT 4+ | Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours | 5 |
|
31 | 8:08 AM | TA 2X | Mixed/Same Gender Trunk/Arms Doubles | 6 |
|
32a | 8:27 AM | M CLUB 1X | Men's Club Singles | 35 |
|
Seattle Rowing Center |
S. McVeety
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
E. Esposito/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
A. HOFFMAN
|
|
|||
California Rowing Club |
B. Cooper/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
J. Weissbock
|
|
|||
University of Massachusetts Alumni |
Z. DePace
|
|
|||
Ecorse Rowing Club |
P. Tsebro
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
A. Sherman
|
|
|||
Twickenham Rowing Club |
J. Wooller
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
A. Krauss
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
E. Bailey
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
B. Basso
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
N. Kelly
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
P. Belmonte
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
N. Bruegmann
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
P. Preiss
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
J. Haines
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
D. Mercante
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
M. Cummings
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
M. Fowler
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
A. Carley
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
T. Savoie
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
S. Borchelt
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
D. Kettler
|
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. |
R. Worth
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
A. Oldham/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
D. Scobie
|
|
|||
University of Connecticut |
M. Kessenich
|
|
|||
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club |
V. Timinsky
|
|
|||
Lufthansa Sportverein Hamburg e.V. |
C. Burk
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
A. Madden
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
C. Farrell
|
|
|||
Argonauten Ruderclub Meppen |
S. Tieben/
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
A. Zosuls
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club |
D. Wilmes/
|
|
|||
32b | 8:27 AM | M YOUTH 1X | Men's Youth Singles | 34 |
|
33a | 8:50 AM | W CLUB 1X | Womens Club Singles | 21 |
|
33b | 8:50 AM | WYOUTH 1X | Women's Youth Singles | 25 |
|
34 | 9:13 AM | M YOUTH 4+ | Men's Youth Fours | 85 |
|
DCW4x | 9:45 AM | DC W 4X | Directors' Challenge Women's Quads | 30 |
|
35 | 10:08 AM | M YOUTH 8+ | Men's Youth Eights | 85 |
|
36 | 10:37 AM | M MSTR 1X | Men's Master Singles | 22 |
|
37 | 10:46 AM | W MSTR 1X | Women's Master Singles | 24 |
|
38 | 11:02 AM | M YOUTH 2X | Men's Youth Doubles | 42 |
|
39 | 11:17 AM | W YOUTH 2X | Women's Youth Doubles | 33 |
|
40 | 11:32 AM | M LW 1X | Men's Lightweight Singles | 25 |
|
41 | 11:41 AM | W LW 1X | Women's Lightweight Singles | 23 |
|
42 | 11:54 AM | W YOUTH 4+ | Women's Youth Fours | 85 |
|
DCM4x | 12:31 PM | DC M 4X | Directors' Challenge Men's Quads | 36 |
|
43 | 12:48 PM | W YOUTH 8+ | Women's Youth Eights | 85 |
|
44 | 1:20 PM | M MSTR 2X | Men's Master Doubles [40+] | 16 |
|
45 | 1:28 PM | W MSTR 2X | Women's Master Doubles [40+] | 15 |
|
46 | 1:43 PM | M CHAMP 4+ | Men's Championship Fours | 17 |
|
47 | 1:51 PM | W CHAMP 4+ | Women's Championship Fours | 17 |
|
48 | 2:03 PM | M CHAMP 8+ | Men's Championship Eights | 36 |
|
49 | 2:18 PM | W CHAMP 8+ | Women's Championship Eights | 34 |
|
DCMX4x | 2:33 PM | DC MX 4X | Directors' Challenge Mixed Quads | 34 |
|
50 | 2:52 PM | M COLLEGE 8+ | Men's Collegiate Eights | 44 |
|
51 | 3:08 PM | W COLLEGE 8+ | Women's Collegiate Eights | 30 |
|
52 | 3:22 PM | M LW 4+ | Men's Lightweight Fours | 22 |
|
53 | 3:31 PM | W LW 4+ | Women's Lightweight Fours | 13 |
|
54 | 3:44 PM | M LW 8+ | Men's Lightweight Eights | 17 |
|
55 | 3:51 PM | W LW 8+ | Women's Lightweight Eights | 12 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change