50th Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 18, 2014
1 8:00 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
51
2 8:20 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II [60 - 69, 70+]
48
3 8:53 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
59
4 9:20 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
57
5 9:42 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
36
6 10:06 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
55
7 10:27 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
39
8 10:46 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
54
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
A. Balogh/C. Richards/G. Wilkins/J. Lindberg/K. Apfelbaum (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
P. Folger/N. Holland/D. Bales/G. Love/C. Young (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
R. Sundquist/W. Kilfoyle/M. Paiva/J. Griffith/A. Ojeda-Beck (Cox)/
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Gasper/M. Lodmill/H. Graves/M. Stormberg/G. Quizon (Cox)
 
    1980 Rowing Club (A)
W. Purdy/P. Stekl/M. Totta/D. Sayner/G. Goldring (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. McGinn/G. Rinehart/M. Batchelder/P. Bennett/E. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Olason/K. Frost/T. Goss/B. Fleet/R. Turnbull (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
C. Poole/A. Stockly/T. Clements/S. Hornney/C. Coughlan (Cox)
 
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
S. Armstrong/J. Howick/J. Crawford/M. Monplaisir/K. Abo (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
G. Emberling/D. Olson/M. Myers/R. Florka/C. Macke (Cox)/
 
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
J. McLaughlin/B. Pitlick/J. Alberti/B. Woodman/D. Wright-Lonheim (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Saxelby/A. O'Brien/J. Yasaitis/E. Cook/R. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
T. Bosshammer/S. Rounds/E. Cadoff/M. Sibilia/S. Paret (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
T. Fulham/E. Ford/S. Hamilton/J. Lambert/P. Yao (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
R. Schreiber/R. Livingston/P. Heimlicher/T. Bond/J. Helble (Cox)
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
B. Kunkler/T. Wiegand/S. Robertson/C. Usher/W. Emans (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
W. Meyer/M. Cajolet/D. LaBossiere/P. Orford/J. Pazienza (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
R. Lesnau/D. Wojdyla/J. Bernfield/d. sitek/j. evans (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Moore/J. Green/M. Conroy/A. Aiken/A. Herman (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Mazur/S. Green/M. Phillips/D. O'Neill/J. Goodman (Cox)
 
    Mohawk River Boat Club (A)
C. Hirschler/F. Schaefer/R. Cecil/G. Freimarck/P. Hirschler (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (B)
J. Sonzogni/C. Kaufmann/R. Galli/J. Willemin/M. Cipollone (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Rodriguez/E. Doyle/M. Pohlmeier/A. Torres/S. Stovall (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Weiner/D. Crocker/T. Forrester/T. Kane/A. Antonienko (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
T. Luz/T. Helmkamp/T. Hood/A. Wittenstein/M. Maisano (Cox)/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
S. Johnson/B. Kelly/D. Sarson/J. Kimmel/J. Ransick (Cox)
 
    Friends of Andover Crew (A)
P. Thomas/D. Slaughter/P. Morrison/A. Bourgeois/C. Gellatly (Cox)
 
    Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A)
L. Floyd/M. Rademacher/J. Floyd/J. O'Neil/K. Deangulo (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
E. Hudspeth/W. Randall/D. Becker/R. Haines/R. Girard (Cox)
 
    Cornell University Alumni (A)
D. Barclay/T. Crimmins/D. Stanton/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/R. Williams (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
M. Dobry/F. Driscoll/D. Danowski/A. Schmitz/K. Colorado (Cox)
 
    Warren Rowing Club (A)
 
    Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas (A)
C. Oosterloo/B. Kuyper/J. Bezemer/D. Willink/M. Buurma (Cox)
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
N. wickliffe/S. McHugh/B. Laurberg/J. Davis/M. Allen (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (B)
M. McGovern/M. Psarouthakis/D. Crouse/P. Mancuso/B. Greenspoon (Cox)/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. Hansen/S. Winter/M. Liptack/B. Barton/P. Chen (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
A. Albanir/T. Linus/S. Platt/B. Seaver/G. Linus (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B)
P. Lyons/M. Pye/F. Hoffmann/I. Henderson/L. Greenlee (Cox)
 
    United States Coast Guard Academy Alumni (A)
C. Crampton/T. Haenlein/R. Hoey/W. Probert/J. Bussey (Cox)/
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
D. Setter/G. Hall/R. Glidden/D. Ventura/R. Baham (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
T. Coffin/S. Byun/W. Hatch/F. Ryan/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
J. Hammond/S. Parker/M. McCarthy/T. Waldron/S. Cao (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
B. Atkins/K. Knudsen/M. Nemeth/S. Burt/S. Schofield (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
B. Horsley/E. Zapel/M. McKallor/C. Atwood/O. Mackie (Cox)/
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
P. Jonik/C. john/J. Dudley/G. Stefan/m. jonik (Cox)
 
    Partez Rowing Club (A)
M. Kumagai/T. Nohmura/K. Tanaka/N. Ishizuka/A. Kakishita (Cox)
 
    Brisbane & GPS Rowing Club (A)
P. Baxter/R. Krippner/I. Holzberger/A. Wallace/M. Mondali (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Skrivan/J. Massmann/S. Ellmann/P. Opalka/H. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (B)
J. Dundon/C. Flanigan/P. Stevens/D. Stevens/B. Figuereo (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
M. Welch/C. Campbell/B. Patz/G. Finnell/L. Hudak (Cox)
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
E. ives/G. Springer/S. Spiering/J. O'Brien/D. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
M. Vaccaro/N. Linzmayer/D. Potts/C. Gilbert/K. Takacs (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Donohue/K. mike/J. Stone/J. Ewing/G. Carlucci (Cox)
 
    Edmonton Rowing Club (A)
S. Fitzjohn/C. Rannells/R. McKall/F. Slatter/A. Encarnacion (Cox)/
 
9 11:07 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
55
10 11:34 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
43
11 11:51 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
33
12 12:08 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
37
13 12:21 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
24
14 12:38 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
56
15 12:59 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
42
16 1:18 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
52
17 1:38 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
61
18 2:07 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
47
19 2:23 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
34
20 2:39 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
28
21 2:51 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
27
22 3:09 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
23
23 3:21 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
19
24 3:34 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
30
25 3:46 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
25
26 4:00 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
44
27 4:14 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
36
28 4:30 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
28
29 4:39 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
21
DCPC2x 4:50 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
39
DCMX2x 5:10 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
41
Sunday, October 19, 2014
30 8:00 AM MX ADAPT 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
5
31 8:08 AM TA 2X Mixed/Same Gender Trunk/Arms Doubles
6
32a 8:27 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
35
32b 8:27 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
34
33a 8:50 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
21
33b 8:50 AM WYOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
25
34 9:13 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Khoury/I. Epstein/B. Bozzani/S. Rodriguez/S. Poe (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
N. Edwards/S. Spivey/L. Bremer/A. Norder/S. Edwards (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
M. Kabel/E. Barry/D. Stret/N. Nero/O. Kamaka (Cox)
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
J. Power/A. wilkins/J. Odegard/A. Borsook/B. London (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
A. Gaard/R. Turner/M. Machotka/L. Beckett/W. Hoppe (Cox)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
K. Keith/L. Whitley/N. McDonald/c. Rusin/c. Barnes (Cox)
 
    Radley College Boat Club (A)
J. Murrell/C. Elwes/M. Rowse/L. A Brassard/S. Gearing (Cox)/
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
D. Montoya/J. COFFEY/V. de Cos/A. Rothleder/G. Bringham (Cox)/
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
R. Higgins/L. Frati/H. Kaplan/K. Akar/M. Velez (Cox)/
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
K. Petreski/G. Bauerfeld/B. Helms/L. McDonough/P. Lyon (Cox)/
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Lindstrom-Vautrin/G. Roudebush/J. Chow/E. Shieber/L. Higgins (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
J. Cruser/B. Healy/M. Green/T. Dowd/M. Cabrera (Cox)
 
    Benco Dental Rowing Club (A)
B. Cohen/M. Schieber/J. Dellapasqua/P. Bitman/R. Bone (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Reed/E. Drapac/D. Levy/M. Pollock/S. Amato (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
M. Ix/Z. Murji/S. Dunn/A. Burke/R. SHEARN (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
L. Basile/C. Watt/J. Hayes/L. Mackin/G. Heavey (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Loum/K. Songer/C. Harmon/J. Llanes/E. Lauder (Cox)/
 
    Peddie School (A)
O. Probst/E. Rosen/P. de Buck/R. Hamilton/R. Davison (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
J. Evitts/M. Cadigan/H. Bleckley/J. May/T. Lawson (Cox)
 
    Upper Canada College (A)
J. Griffith/J. Marshall/M. Stackhouse/B. Ralph/S. Lakhani (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Jaenicke/T. Kahl/N. Tumpowsky/R. Connon/J. Kunes (Cox)
 
    The Episcopal Academy - PA (A)
W. Purtill/N. Horbowy/G. Furey/M. Hughes/M. Larkin (Cox)
 
    Salisbury School (A)
C. Ryan/B. Sagawinia/K. Kaijima/S. Clough/C. Merrill (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
S. Young/F. Dipert/M. McDonald/G. Margolis/A. Manfredi (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
L. Corrigan/J. Newton/H. Godfrey-Fogg/J. Swanski/T. Crisp (Cox)/
 
    Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A)
S. Weishaeupl/D. Aslan/M. Pollock/J. While/M. Conover (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
T. Frame/D. Johnson/J. Parker/B. Holzwarth/M. Hookway (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
S. Gasiorowski/T. Wittenberg/P. ullrich/R. Hyndiuk/K. Robrecht (Cox)
 
    Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club (A)
A. Grocott/J. Davies/H. Rassmuss/H. Morgan/G. Whitehead (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
R. Haines/J. Tanguay/J. Fleurial/A. Hickey/N. Modi (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
A. Rench/C. Cianfarani/L. Millens/N. Meehan/G. Meehan (Cox)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
G. Connell/j. Hamilton/A. Bernst/C. Clarke/K. Daibes (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
E. Carr/A. Dowthwaite/P. Meyers/H. Dowthwaite/M. Anastas (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Moore/R. Bailey/C. Mairs/M. Campone/C. Stulberger (Cox)/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
N. Roll/M. Cornman/W. Goetz/r. owen/M. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
C. Theodore/K. Hawkins/A. Chang/M. Darby/S. Bloebaum (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    Radley College Boat Club (B)
H. Way/J. Newton/C. Bevan/J. Brocklebank-Fowler/L. Wood (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A)
J. Giordano/N. Baginski/J. Salci/T. Kisala/M. Vazquez (Cox)
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
S. Haack/B. Dosljak/R. Alfieri/J. Carlgren/B. Cataldo (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Genovesi/G. Hendrix/J. Allison/R. Rice/U. Notzon (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (B)
J. Perez/C. Park/T. Pierce/C. Walker/S. Frank (Cox)
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
H. Gething/J. Lucas/S. Mitchell/L. Harries/J. Lee (Cox)/
 
    DeMatha Catholic High School (A)
R. Moran/C. Ball/P. Lally/A. Madsen/A. Kincaid (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
A. Crawford/H. Folgert/W. Shadek/M. Hazard/S. Gordon (Cox)/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
B. Shea/W. Parsons/B. McCauley/G. Fiske/J. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
P. Frantsen/L. Jolley/W. Levinson/A. Evenchik/D. English (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
M. Lin/R. Bell/D. Quinn/A. Desrochers/C. Provost (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
A. Fingerhut/s. snedden/C. Bock/P. Maeder/n. ghasoor (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. scotti/N. Bayardo/S. Kankel/W. Taylor/R. Tse (Cox)/
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
S. Roberson/H. Nordell/H. Kind/B. Tramer/A. Welch (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
D. Cabatingan/R. Patel/M. Eleftherio/L. Demers/L. Shafman (Cox)/
 
    The Newman School (A)
M. McFatter/J. Rosic/P. Snyder/A. Wolfe/I. West (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
C. Jamieson/B. McCarthy/B. Curran/K. Auer/K. Boyle (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
A. Carles/C. Carlos/I. Perdomo/O. Alfi/C. Abraham (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (C)
C. Mudrick/D. Sonzogni/G. Rubio/A. Tekerian/M. DiMinno (Cox)
 
    Chase Collegiate School (A)
L. Fedak/P. Morley/T. Brayton/D. Mennillo/J. D'Aversa (Cox)/
 
    Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association (A)
J. Sepanski/A. Friedlander/O. Bros/T. Russell-Yeh/O. McGeough (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Catalanotto/C. White/D. Clement/O. Yaari/B. Littman (Cox)
 
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (A)
T. Pellegrini/N. Dickey/T. Kerr/A. Cummings/D. Frisch (Cox)
 
    Canterbury School (A)
R. Blakely/W. Jones/T. Kane/C. DeCarlo/T. Esposito (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
J. Palmer/B. Faries/K. Mueller/T. Machale/A. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
M. Breton/C. Doherty/K. Liappes/N. Melendez/I. Gecer (Cox)
 
    Eton College Boat Club (A)
F. Gouws/D. Bewicke-Copley/A. Lindsay/T. Hayes/G. Cozens (Cox)/
 
    Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Ohlsen/J. Donohue/A. Bachmann/T. Robinson/S. Carroll (Cox)/
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
D. Ruf/F. Stitzer/M. Womble/G. Johnson/A. Esmond (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
M. Cambria/M. Taraboletti/C. Pratt/C. Ulm/C. Paglione (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
E. Hoster/E. Allen/P. Powers/S. Allen/S. Womack (Cox)
 
    Newburgh Rowing Club (A)
M. Sarvis/A. McCoy/N. Danza/J. Kennedy/N. Skelton (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Theriault-Shay/E. DeBruin/B. Yang-Vaernet/M. Tomaszewski/H. Poolos (Cox)/
 
    Groton School (A)
M. Gates/H. Cecil/S. Colloredo-Mansfeld/w. Popik/R. Kimball (Cox)/
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
J. Stockert/N. LaBouff/D. Tanasijevich/M. Brown/M. Childress (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
G. Torvik/R. O'Malley/R. Wahlquist/I. Champion/T. Geoffroy (Cox)/
 
    Ridley College (A)
A. McRae/M. Schultz/V. Kozak/u. mohme/H. Digenis (Cox)
 
    Brewster Academy Crew (A)
S. Bouzane/C. Carlson/S. Hwang/P. Caffrey/A. Samuelson (Cox)/
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
J. Howland/E. Messmer/A. Santos/L. Finning/S. Mysliwiec (Cox)
 
    Kearny High School (A)
A. Milhomens/A. Serafim/J. Wall/J. Baptista/S. Szymanski (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
C. Woo/R. Bailey/J. Catania/Z. Graham/N. Stefekos (Cox)
 
    Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A)
S. Lupo/Z. Hicks/J. Bruno/P. Whitehouse/A. La Vina (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
J. Farley/D. Britton/C. Robichaud/J. Gingras/S. Boulard (Cox)
 
    Davenport Rowing Club (A)
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
C. Poff-Webster/R. Pease II/K. Belmont/S. Pennington/S. Flynn (Cox)
 
DCW4x 9:45 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
30
35 10:08 AM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Levinson/R. Clyde/E. Patterson/B. Wertz/A. Joyce/S. McKenzie/C. Reilly/G. Findlay/T. Fant (Cox)
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
A. Doyle/D. Ambler/F. Davidson/S. Benzecry/B. Woodward-Fisher/A. Jacquemot/M. Hughes/A. Ross/V. Saigau (Cox)/
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
D. Hogan/M. Cuellar/A. Lilichenko/C. Chater/T. Johnson/M. McDonald/A. Hosler/B. Purtill/S. Watson (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
K. Garvis/Q. Gaffey/H. Hervey/P. Dent/M. Nogay/C. Boehm/R. Kiernan/B. Kilner/W. Connell (Cox)
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A)
A. Miklasevich/D. Wisniewski/M. Grady/D. Kaplan/R. Barringer/E. Frezza/N. Pereira/C. Tarrant/N. Okwiya (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
M. Zastawney/J. Schwartz/B. Lee/A. Atlanov/D. Saldarriaga/I. O'Grady/J. Young/D. Price/K. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
A. Hively/C. Tedeschi/T. McGowan/I. Marx/A. Cartwright/L. Szczepanik/R. Robinson/J. Evitts/S. Dooling (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Swanton/P. Giroux/J. Carleo/J. Hajjar/A. Cohen/D. Babikian/A. Ventouris/A. Sterne/M. Ventouris (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
V. Armetta/J. McLane/A. Barnish/M. Savage/J. Razzi/D. Senour/J. Naylor/B. Foley/R. Buchanan (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
E. Abilheira/A. Goodman/K. Borup/A. Levine/S. Hanks/G. Petri/M. Hayton/D. Gleim/M. Perez (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
W. Powers/F. Polak/T. Kern/J. Duggan/C. Winston/G. Freydberg/A. Kutner/W. Bass/E. Bell (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
G. Steffen/N. Amato/G. Holzhauer/B. Wisdom/M. Addessi/w. geffs/B. Waller/J. Troelstra/G. Offermann (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
V. Winstein/N. Kochanek/G. Boyer/D. McCarty/M. Chapin/N. Poling/G. Burcham/R. Overcash/J. Walsh (Cox)/
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Cobb/A. Blaesser/B. Garfinkel/K. Brisky/C. Smith/T. Heerema/A. Schleppi/D. Benson/K. Spaulding (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
J. Dolan/H. Johnson/J. Wiegand/Q. Behles/R. Weeks/T. Lanphier/B. Gridley/J. Kuppersmith/J. Carberry (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Buxton/C. Skokowski/J. Sandhu/J. Carter/C. van Hoff/c. watson/B. Hagenau/M. Hindery/B. Garrison (Cox)/
 
    Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club (A)
G. Patterson/T. Thomas/N. Cabot/G. O'Dwyer/U. Cappelen/C. Johnston/F. Bonthrone/A. Powell/T. Shiels (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
S. Gennaro/L. Green/C. Burns/M. Kerwin/D. Lamb/A. Greubel/A. Halas/J. McCullough/M. Giangiordano (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
M. Sanchez/N. Keenan/A. Keenan/J. Menendez/D. Brennan/C. Burke/N. Fernandez/C. Meagher/S. Ugas (Cox)/
 
    Canisius High School (A)
W. Mangan/P. Bohen/P. Taggart/D. Jordan/A. Guzman/P. Boyd/D. Sabuda/M. Flejtuch/B. Zabel (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
J. Pew/O. Daly-Smith/E. St. John/A. Pollack/p. King/A. Zincani/H. Pew/I. Barnes/I. Corriere (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Cowles/P. Arata/T. Federspiel/J. Osobov/N. Lewis/g. Swanson/T. Kern/J. Warnick/M. Mariani (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
K. Boria/C. INMAN/N. Pietrowicz/M. Gruszka/G. Cunningham/M. Ready/N. Auzenbergs/N. Gauthier/G. Shashidhar (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
J. Teener/M. Wolter/B. Schatz/R. Petersen/J. Johns/B. Patterson/N. Sweet/M. Dekker/A. Reynolds (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
G. Stocker/I. Athey/J. Hydock/W. Hathaway/M. Rom/Z. Springer/C. Volle/D. Reffitt/E. Biery (Cox)
 
    St. John's Jesuit High School (A)
A. Parsons/J. Schwallie/W. Beebe/G. Miller/a. mancy/L. Tracz/Z. Prephan/A. Buck/S. Mehta (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Broom/H. Hodges/G. Paschino/B. Pratt/J. Ratliffe/T. Landboe/S. Toro/M. Harjo/S. Presch (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
J. Brett/B. Walsh/B. Sassaman/W. Thompson/W. Klauke/J. Walsh/P. de Hueck/J. Cichon/P. MacGregor (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
D. Adams/T. Morris/D. Hutzley/P. Durning/J. Blakeslee/M. Cofone/C. Mayro/w. miksic/N. Cummings (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
M. Johnson/C. Baker/M. Noordzij/J. George/k. letorney/M. Slane/J. Bonn/P. McCarthy/B. Hull (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
J. Young/N. Anderson/M. Gump/P. Hoeppner/O. Shenk/A. Wray/A. Marrero/E. Ferree/S. Sabeghian (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
J. Merkel/C. Taylor/J. Hofmeister/E. Doran/C. Le Doux/D. Fulkerson/C. Ehring/M. Opatowsky/E. Stone (Cox)/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
S. Meiller/N. Zugris/S. Stechuk/W. Randolph/M. Larvie/J. Brookhart/P. Zablocki/J. Meeker/R. Yang (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. McKenna/B. Wichrowski/J. Gaba/D. Shaw/D. Dalton/P. Loyola/S. Blackington/R. Napierski/M. Sayer (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Rex/J. Bruk/D. Levine/G. Siodis/R. Hayes/L. Moynihan/K. Collins/P. Rex/E. Lee (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
M. Morlan/D. Vana/S. Coronel/C. Tubb/C. Goyer/V. Sindhwani/H. Park/N. Ruggeri/M. Gutierrez (Cox)/
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
B. Moll/E. Pioli/J. Sands/N. Van Helvert/K. Robert/W. Saxton/A. Falk-Dotan/E. Sweitzer/K. Page (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
P. overton/Z. Byer/J. Snedaker/J. Richetelli/N. Balderston/L. Hazan/M. Smallwood/K. Ratner/J. Hulina (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Baldiswieler/R. Cameron/D. Malanoski/R. Martin/D. Bennett/W. Hartenstine/C. Salinger/L. Ulbricht/T. Fagan (Cox)
 
    B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A)
N. Parks/O. St Johnston/A. Wong-Valle/O. Cardwell/H. Germaine/A. Germaine/E. Browning/M. Niebylski/T. May (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
C. Stahl/A. Connelly/N. Gould/F. Schoedinger/M. Ahnen/K. colella/J. Dutile/A. Ricciardi/A. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
P. Derleth/R. Kaye/M. McGregor/A. Sullivan/R. Brodsky/J. Chormann/J. Nielson/D. Halliday/S. Welker (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
B. Heifetz/J. Ossoff/j. reid/J. Sheffer/J. Sky/D. Dockham/H. Cini/S. Tierney/S. Hilton (Cox)/
 
    Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
P. Skawski/I. Lawson-Hughes/C. Jordan/G. Glaubitz/C. Lucas/E. Richards/G. Marteal/c. shepherd/R. Henderson (Cox)/
 
    Boston College High School (B)
C. Pender/J. Green/C. Murphy/G. Miller/H. Clow/S. Bradley/A. Hogan/L. Murphy/V. Amrhein (Cox)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
M. Oakley/R. Fucetola/A. Bloh/D. Levari/J. Hammerstedt/S. Champoux/J. McCall/J. Power/C. Cohn (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
C. Kwitchoff/J. Ginnane/S. Bunce/A. Cudeck/C. Navarro/E. Seaner/N. Fraass/E. Szafranski/V. Farruggia (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
H. Evans/K. Lewszyk/C. Staunton/J. Pratt/A. Blackwood/T. Bischoff/A. England/W. Gruber/T. Fish (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
J. Sullivan/T. Barney/J. Regan/J. Beitle/S. Bonney/F. carroll/N. Senich/A. Portugali/E. Gasperoni (Cox)
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
E. O'Leary/C. Larkin/J. Pare/P. Hall/M. Walsh/C. Folsom/T. Ruggles/C. Duckworth/H. Vettel (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
E. Dwinell/C. Wong/R. O'Bryant/K. McDaniel/H. Watson/H. Martin/N. Wollermann/M. Farley/W. Harrell (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Winsor/E. Dunn/D. Shrives/G. White/J. O'Shea/M. Borghesani/R. Doncaster/C. Reitler/A. Rotker (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
N. LeBlanc/J. Desmond/G. Forrester/S. Huber/W. Haslett/F. Ysart/S. Van Baaren/M. Glass/C. Gomez (Cox)/
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
T. Samuelsen/T. Laboda/P. Olthoff/H. DeLuca/M. Gray/J. Barnett/G. Powers/J. Thiers/J. Migeon (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
J. Hedge/J. McFarland/T. Clickner/F. Pauwels/J. Sorger/A. Rudolph-Math/J. Smith/M. French/B. Keegan (Cox)
 
    Eton College Boat Club (A)
J. Shepherd-Cross/H. MacMillan/O. Lindsay/L. Ljungstrom/G. Elvidge/A. Agarwal/M. Burgess-Smith/J. Cuffe/H. Holden (Cox)/
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
M. Halliday/L. Pratt/A. Tanner/L. Lanigan/N. Osborn/E. Dobrushkin/B. Mooney/A. Gharibian/B. Sorkin (Cox)/
 
    Skyline Crew (A)
B. Bavonese/Z. Burns/J. Evers/R. Cantrell/T. Force/C. Smith/B. Van Dijk/m. reiter/O. Chapman (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
A. Leitner-Wise/C. Weitekamp/T. Souza/P. Tracy/K. White/G. Ours/P. Conner/A. Guynn/B. Zuckerman (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Kelly/C. Dawson/J. Zinn/N. Legendre/E. Auchincloss/B. Norris/B. Asman/K. Maeder/A. Finch (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A)
P. Stone/L. Williams/S. Ebert/J. Hunt/M. Muniz/T. Dwyer/T. Faenza/N. Afram/A. Galimi (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
R. Powers/J. Evans/B. Courtney/S. DiBurro/B. Schultze/T. Watson/L. Hayward/L. Colby/S. Drewniak (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Hansen/M. Matejka/K. Curtis/A. Slack-Watkins/D. Sobieszek/j. buckley/T. Spiers/P. Swetz/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
S. Albregts/D. Conlin/A. Witt/A. Hedge/T. Orlofski/D. Rago/N. Gockel/C. Brady/M. Roos (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
H. Smith/J. Peacock/W. Rieger/A. Smith/A. Wright/M. Shaffer/D. FitzPatrick/C. Gillon/S. Leftwich (Cox)
 
    The Grange School Rowing Club (A)
T. Roe/M. Strickland-Baker/J. Glover/M. Roe/J. Darbyshire/R. Lester/S. Atkin/C. Begg/E. Briegal (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
F. Herrera/A. Ramos-Rivera/E. Andreassen/P. Maher/V. Tetreault/N. Bravo/V. Mayor/M. Brugo/A. Pena-Aleman (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
D. Gee/E. Swing/M. Shrader/A. Solowski/N. Powell/M. O'Connor/W. Kinsman/R. Stoll/K. McNamara (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (B)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Mckinzie/J. Hanrahan/P. Stein/R. Moorthi/Q. Coughlin/J. Egamino/N. Nguyen/W. Zelazny/M. HEILBRONNER (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
E. Marsh/P. Iannone/P. Sullivan/S. Macary/J. Kantor/F. Short/A. Crux/A. Cohen/C. Rioux (Cox)/
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
C. Augustinos/G. Kernisan/I. Clemens/S. Martin/N. Zanyk-Dittenhoffer/D. Sexton/E. Cummiskey/S. Moore/R. Paulekas (Cox)/
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
S. Melvin/r. brunner/C. Clark/B. Baldocchi/J. Freiburghouse/W. Boudreau/N. Labarba/B. Wattier/D. Boudreau (Cox)
 
    Shiplake College (A)
P. Green/H. Cawthorne/W. Carey/C. Galligan/T. Waller/T. Emerson/M. Godwin/O. gerrard/D. Marsh (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
B. Pugh/t. brinson/A. poirier/Q. Breen/A. Gavriel/D. Little/S. Farmer/j. tremblay/A. Hutcheon (Cox)
 
    Avon High School (A)
J. Kostal/M. Tyler/A. Whipple/F. Campanelli/A. Campanelli/K. Rossitto/M. Bagley/W. Kostal/M. Boos (Cox)/
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
C. Martensson/D. Crameri/W. Pacella/M. Ukropina/K. Andersen/J. McDermott/T. Willis/T. Polo/Z. Johnston (Cox)/
 
    Farmington High School Crew (A)
A. Quigley/M. Gadd/C. Juers/G. Phillips/T. Wilcox/A. Fleming/C. Fountain/N. KARSKY/M. Cohen (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
T. Szynkarski/H. Shanahan/S. Barnett/K. Torres/S. Kramer/J. Kramer/C. Israel/B. Pinedo/J. Squire (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (B)
D. Guadalupe/R. McMurchy/J. Yorke/T. Huffman/G. Vorwerk/A. Fraser/A. Jacobson/R. Knapp/C. Boyle (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
C. Antonacci/D. Hammond/I. Kazmierczak/D. Coburn/J. Grzywacz/G. Buchman/L. Schula/G. Allan/J. Sadler (Cox)/
 
36 10:37 AM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles
22
37 10:46 AM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles
24
38 11:02 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
42
39 11:17 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
33
40 11:32 AM M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
25
41 11:41 AM W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
23
42 11:54 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCM4x 12:31 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
36
43 12:48 PM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Clute/M. Johnson/M. Suppiger/E. McManus/M. Cvitanovic/A. Tarczynski/J. Lundstrom/M. Prendergast/M. Ross (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
X. Yousey/S. Ondak/J. Ciocca/M. Anderson/M. Knight/M. Lange/E. Tubb/A. Lange/A. Malzahn (Cox)/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Noble/M. Bonkowski/S. Commesso/C. Nordrum/L. Noah/E. Long/E. Ballard/I. Ott/R. Ahn (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
G. Esse/A. Sabovic/L. Boley/A. Morrison/K. Ratcliffe/W. ten Cate/N. Wardell/M. Manley/A. Bralver (Cox)/
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
H. Todoroff/A. Pitchford/M. Brown/K. Molinari/E. Culp/G. Munoz/A. Munoz/A. Feraco/S. Ennis (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Barnard/C. Roy/S. Overall/K. Gleason/B. Sudol/A. Soto-Wright/N. Soto-Wright/J. O'Donnell/H. Frankel (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Allen/C. Pazderski/H. Sammons/M. Gregory/G. Mastrianni/H. Howe/A. ALBRIGHT/M. Grant/T. EATON (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Zizza/C. Babbott-Ward/M. Shaver/S. Young/E. Iannace/E. Lichter/S. Maietta/A. Barry/C. McNamara (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
K. Squitieri/C. Clifford/J. Cornacchia/N. Puente/K. Kynast/A. Lycouris/K. Caione/A. Bernhardt/K. Boliakis (Cox)/
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
R. White/A. Natale/K. Hickey/K. Fischer/l. shehab/B. Shehab/C. Cleary/H. Bork/K. Edmondson (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
S. Eble/O. Tice-Carroll/D. Mischler/M. Lauinger/A. Hunt/M. Carlton/J. Hunt/C. KNOX/S. Ghantous (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
K. Schretter/C. Schmeissing/G. Gagliardi/L. Johnson/G. Joyce/H. Conaghan/M. Denham/I. Daellenbach/T. La Schiazza (Cox)/
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
H. Burns/L. Compeau/J. Wren/K. Kjeldtoft/A. Hagstrom/M. Medalia/A. Likin/K. Biese/I. Klein (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
I. Meskers/V. Sideleva Marcel/E. Gilson/I. Myers/V. Logsdail/B. Bryant/M. Lesser/J. Davis/P. Goossens (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
m. mcewan/S. Porter/M. Dail/I. Bogart/L. Richards/R. Katz/S. Boyer/E. Clifford/K. Green (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Yap/Z. Chakos/T. Warnick/D. Felix/B. Caffey/R. Tang/K. O'Donnell/M. Bennett/A. Stockstad (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Roberds/M. Garberg/K. Tiersma/H. Shepherd/J. Faulkner/P. James/F. Hausmann/E. Dolan/S. Martin (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Johanni/K. Trudeau/A. Mellor/I. McRae/M. Donadio/O. Balcerzak/J. Adams/J. Popson/Y. Zerkel (Cox)/
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
S. Blasetti/N. Merian/S. McGirr/J. Hoffman/O. Kelley/M. Finney/Z. Oomen-Lochtefeld/M. Townsend/A. Durkin (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
S. Maurer/E. Schrieber/E. romano/K. Devlieger/M. Lamb/M. McDermott/s. horn/K. Farrell/M. Collington (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
J. Willis/K. McClary/A. Bender/K. Wilbur/M. Justiniano/M. Cleary/M. Bradley/M. Nakahata/B. Teferra (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
A. Lee/J. Bausano/L. Schnepp/A. Di Salvo/J. Rivera/b. lillis/K. Kirchgaesser/C. Lillis/L. Millette (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
C. Kilmer/H. Mesmer/O. Farrar/E. Ash/L. Williamson/A. clements/N. Plotkin/A. Lowe/L. Brodsky (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
G. D'Souza/E. SCHEDLER/A. Spencer/K. Diffley/A. Brunner/S. Widell/A. Wisotzkey/S. Broomfield/C. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
o. kielt/A. Platt/N. Perry/I. Strickler/P. Swegles/G. Mallires/M. Packer/G. Gulyas/J. Gmeiner (Cox)/
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
K. Barton/E. Parker/A. Adams/K. Maurer/M. Gregitis/S. Jensen/B. Kayes/O. Anderson/M. Zeris (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Landy/M. Milway/S. Brown/H. Alitz/A. Wohler/A. McAuliffe/J. Radlo/C. Burns/M. Kaplan (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
P. Colee/M. Rutherford/M. Holzman-Klima/A. Delucchi/E. Delucchi/S. Pogson/N. Kelson/L. English/M. Kosiara (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Bichsel/S. Winbush/B. Raible/M. Hrynda/C. Marshalek/S. Carlson/J. Fabian/N. Stahl/J. Merriman (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
B. McMahon/J. Comerford/D. Kosman/J. DiPietro/B. McGillin/M. Fitzpatrick/E. Tenzinger/S. Hughes/L. Maiale (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
A. Derksen/C. Pozzobon/K. Beattie/O. Bagshaw/J. Osborne/M. McLean/K. O'Connor/S. Jose/E. Scott (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
A. Evans/K. Grose/M. Mastrorilli/M. Agrimson/J. Reahl/M. Curry-Stevens/I. Holmes/E. Curtis/V. Fridge (Cox)/
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
T. Gibson/S. Matossian/I. Matossian/S. Kleinheksel/M. Shapiro/E. Reeves/O. Rubinfeld/O. Leoni/R. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
J. Sinkus/R. Padula/A. Stoessel/S. Wisoff/G. O'Hara/G. Lambeth/S. Mrazik/H. Raymond/J. Armenia (Cox)/
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
J. Hughes/A. Chardonnet/C. Ressler/K. Lally/o. chase/l. bracaglia/G. Logioia/Y. Gu/S. Kallick (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (B)
K. Bower/K. Eddie/K. Batson/M. Mauboussin/A. Colarusso/T. Lust/C. Lincoln/E. von Jena/C. Nathanson (Cox)/
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
A. cardona/G. D'Aloia/S. Shugrue/K. Carroll/B. Morgan/A. Baumeister/M. Taaffe/L. Speranza/D. Eng (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
D. Eliason/N. Alleva/C. Biernacki/T. Bjelde/M. WENZKE/M. Connell/K. Cucinotta/K. Farquhar/J. Carita (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
K. Cosgrove/A. Pitzel/H. Liebenow/C. Denny/S. Morton/A. Filan/A. Herrera/P. Earhart/M. Parks (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
J. Boll/H. Pelegano/V. Champany/C. Bamberger/M. Bancroft/A. Connolly/S. Bogue/E. Dowd/K. Petrik (Cox)/
 
    Montclair High School (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Oka/K. Thiim/A. Dawley/P. Rasania/M. Hart/A. Cooper/K. Stecyk/M. Glade/E. Erdos (Cox)
 
    Farmington High School Crew (A)
S. Brooks/A. Burns/B. Doski/J. Li/E. Geissler/J. Poole/R. White/S. White/m. klingner (Cox)/
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
E. Mapstone/S. Dowe/E. Connors/M. Coady/S. Gillman/O. Mosher/M. Tyner/m. Murtagh/A. Nussbaum (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
E. Scott/E. Shea/M. O'Brien/E. Mirsky/M. Travers/L. Maranto/M. Salah/R. Zadravec/H. Carter (Cox)/
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
C. Tiffany/S. Hamilton/J. Keniston/S. Fenn/B. Kiejna/A. Jaeger/C. Jacob-Dolan/J. Blass/E. Cayer (Cox)/
 
    The Winsor School (A)
S. Stone/T. Wright/L. Ketterson/A. Bloom/K. Hill/A. Holland/K. Hintlian/E. Ferrara/A. NOHRIA (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
B. Burgess/D. Dominguez/S. Carnazzo/F. Young/J. Larocque/B. Sollinger/J. Gaucher/T. Beane/J. Gauthier (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
C. Varga/J. Kugel/S. Kandell/A. Patel/K. Sullivan/M. Botsch/H. Ash/K. Miller/S. Holgado (Cox)
 
    The Grange School Rowing Club (A)
I. Webb/K. Blayney/R. Jolliffe/R. Colton/P. Howe/B. Ward/H. Owen/K. Frith/M. Walker (Cox)
 
    Mount St. Mary Academy (A)
A. Miller-Gonzalez/M. Frauenheim/M. Frauenheim/T. Rusch/S. Carroll/O. Cianchetti/H. Lawrence/M. Mankowski/E. Ngo (Cox)/
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
K. Weidmann/O. Jensen/M. Donelan/G. Wamester/L. Hainline/A. Statham/H. Carroll/E. Heller/M. Boyce (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (B)
G. Hickey/G. Ward/H. Bosnian/H. Walsh/K. Welch/G. Mehigan/L. McCullough/L. Kourafas/C. Holland (Cox)
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
F. Rymal/C. Dowd/C. O'Sullivan/G. Gordon/C. Shea/S. Connor/K. Finley/D. Caruso/M. Clay (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
L. Geraghty/M. Gutknecht/E. Ashton/R. Conway/K. Feeney/E. DeSantis/A. Cleary/G. Geraghty/R. Petrosino (Cox)
 
    B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A)
E. de Toledo/K. Williams/J. Cardwell/P. Saltzman/A. Bouvier/S. Stevens/M. Blumenthal/T. Turnham/M. McConnell (Cox)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
K. Blann/R. Spain/J. Thompson/J. Solberg/C. McDermott/E. Ventresca/A. Ulin/J. Hendriks/M. Gerber (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
M. Folan/J. Lado/J. Bange/M. Saporito/C. Kogler/C. Hutzel/E. Martin/J. Costa/E. Christensen (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
L. Blonien/A. Moore/A. Maguire/C. Miller/C. Manganello/L. Pelfrey/S. Patton/O. Osbourn/L. Hansford (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
S. Chenen/M. Passacantando/E. Barrett/J. Groth/L. Egeland/M. Pearson/E. Zhang/E. Shannon/L. Wittle (Cox)/
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
S. DeSousa/L. Ashtaryeh/A. Kent/M. Bolt/M. Heintzman/A. Walker-Stewart/K. Santos/C. Francescutti/S. Bandeen (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
T. Stroud/G. Zhuangli/C. Santry/K. Kern/D. Wadsworth-Hutton/J. Watson/A. Whitmyer/J. Stevens/K. Infelice (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
D. Lowitt/E. stinson/A. Hinton/C. Waters/M. Doak/S. Petrelli/S. Devine/C. O'Brien/M. Hoffman (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Eberth/B. Warshafsky/C. Moynihan/O. Monroe/G. Rex/M. Gibson/J. Hagerman/E. Dunham/Z. Silva-Landry (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
A. Hong/Z. Ward/H. YOUNG/S. Reasbeck/M. Delage/J. Flohr/E. Cholakian/H. Heffern/L. Smith (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
K. Jackson/N. Dib/B. Ridgway/C. O'Niell/K. Perugini/G. BAKER/J. Barnett/B. Wallace/S. Ghattas (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
M. Gibbons/M. Moon/R. Stewart-Maddox/A. Johnson/C. Hughes/E. Arthur/M. Nichols/H. Johannsson/O. Seely (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
G. Fox/R. Forer/K. Grotto/c. o'brien/s. pendrill/K. McGinley/S. Kurtz/T. Chermayeff/C. Powers (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
E. Lavoie/L. Duffy/H. Malone/J. Ryan/S. Anderson/J. Cotton/H. Dellas/M. Clark/C. Avard (Cox)
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
M. Saunders/S. Randall/B. Rigg/L. Locke/J. Han/S. Schor/E. Reed/E. Collins/C. Glass (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
M. Bass/s. bass/J. Carroll/A. Rusnak/E. Morin/A. Koerner/C. Williams/E. O'Brien/S. Phua (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
A. Hodge/A. Wentworth/M. Wilson/A. Seymour/A. Cavatassi/L. Marr/I. Lafler/M. Kilmartin/m. morton (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
G. Lynch/R. Enzian/K. Girard/K. Heffernan/M. McEachern/C. Turner/S. Lipe/K. Heffernan/A. Clevenger (Cox)/
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
C. Abate/L. Fluellen/A. Dovan/K. Buescher/K. Adams/G. Liou/M. Prokop/M. Burkland/F. Scumaci (Cox)/
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Kemmerer/I. Michelucci/S. Moore/G. Baker/K. Friel/C. Allen/K. Sun/E. Utley/A. Breslauer (Cox)/
 
    Row New York - Queens (A)
E. Knox/B. Frias/T. Bryant/N. Steiner/J. Saltonstall/I. Billinge/M. Gonzalez/B. Benninger/L. Michelson (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
H. Liddle/E. Rhine/C. Fishman/E. Debasitis/M. Rhine/D. Wallace/K. Setter/N. Mortazavi/d. Rosh (Cox)/
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
S. Callahan/S. Welch/A. DeFrancis/M. Sharma/V. Schwaller/M. White/M. Blanchard/c. price/S. Triana (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B)
E. McGreevey/R. Sandquist/D. Simms/A. Uzzo/G. Comerford/C. Hagan/K. CORDERO/V. Matsinger/E. Woodrow (Cox)
 
44 1:20 PM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
16
45 1:28 PM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
15
46 1:43 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
17
47 1:51 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
17
48 2:03 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
36
49 2:18 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
34
DCMX4x 2:33 PM DC MX 4X Directors' Challenge Mixed Quads
34
50 2:52 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
44
51 3:08 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
30
52 3:22 PM M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
22
53 3:31 PM W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
13
54 3:44 PM M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
17
55 3:51 PM W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
12
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change