National Selection Regatta I

  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Wednesday, April 23, 2014
~ NSR EVENTS
1 Mens 1x
31
    Austin Rowing Club
T. Brown
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
D. Tennant
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
D. Ringham
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
S. Whelpley
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
J. Graves
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
P. Graves
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
B. Dann
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Poreba
 
    GMS Rowing Center
M. Brown
 
    GMS Rowing Center
J. Madura
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
T. Brown/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
D. Judah
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
E. Winstead
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
C. Reich
 
    Potomac Boat Club
C. Massey/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
W. Cowles
 
    Potomac Boat Club
S. Stitt
 
    Potomac Boat Club
G. Ansolabehere
 
    Potomac Boat Club
J. Harper
 
    Potomac Boat Club
J. Ledvina
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
B. Davison/
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
R. Reed
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
A. Nichols/
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
E. Skopin
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
Z. Petronic
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
K. Jurkowski
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
S. Stuard
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
C. Biddle
 
    Vesper Boat Club
Y. Rigogne
 
    Vesper Boat Club
N. Goode
 
    Vesper Boat Club
E. Schwirtz
 
2 Womens 1x
31
    California Rowing Club
A. Holmes/
 
    California Rowing Club
K. Bertko/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
G. Stone
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
E. Dreissigacker
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
E. Sonshine
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
J. Chapman
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
E. Donald
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
R. Donald
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
M. Fellows
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
K. Beall
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
L. Larsen-Strecker
 
    GMS Rowing Center
Z. Fleischmann
 
    Lake Samish T.C.
E. Logan
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
E. Jorgensen
 
    Potomac Boat Club
E. Stieve-Caldwell
 
    Riverside Boat Club
M. Hamrick
 
    Riverside Boat Club
H. Daniell
 
    Riverside Boat Club
T. Macon
 
    Riverside Boat Club
E. England/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
S. Olenich
 
    Riverside Boat Club
M. McAuliffe/
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
L. Meyer/
 
    Southern California Scullers Club
S. Carle
 
    Southern California Scullers Club
V. Bourassa
 
    Southern California Scullers Club
K. Schiro/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
E. Christmas
 
    University Barge Club
G. Cutler
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oklahoma
E. Tomek
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oklahoma
M. OLeary
 
    Vesper Boat Club
N. Ritchie
 
    Vesper Boat Club
K. McFetridge
 
3 Womens 2-
11
~ SPEED ORDER EVENTS
4 Mens 2-
7
5 Mens Ltwt 2-
5
6 Womens Ltwt 1x
19
    California Rowing Club
K. Hedstrom/
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
S. Keller
 
    GMS Rowing Center
S. Giancola
 
    GMS Rowing Center
M. Copenhaver
 
    OKC Riversport
D. Karz
 
    Potomac Boat Club
E. Schmieg
 
    Potomac Boat Club
M. McGovern
 
    Riverside Boat Club
L. Gulich
 
    Riverside Boat Club
L. Ayers
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Buck
 
    Riverside Boat Club
M. Foster
 
    Riverside Boat Club
A. Sneff
 
    Riverside Boat Club
A. Knight
 
    Southern California Scullers Club
B. Smith
 
    Southern California Scullers Club
H. Tompkins/
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oklahoma
M. Sechser
 
    Vesper Boat Club
C. Stawicki
 
    Vesper Boat Club
E. Euiler
 
    Vesper Boat Club
M. Jones
 
7 Mens Ltwt 1x
19
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change