USRowing Southeast Junior District Championships
- May 10, 2014 To May 11, 2014
- sprint
- Nathan Benderson Park
- Sarasota, FL (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, May 10, 2014 | |||||
1 | Womens Youth Varsity 1x | 13 |
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. |
N. mcgann
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. |
C. Nixon
|
|
|||
Charleston City Rowing Club |
J. Meredith
|
|
|||
Manatee High School |
J. Zebracki
|
|
|||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students |
M. Dutton
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
G. Narcisco
|
|
|||
Stanton-River Bank Rowing |
R. McCormick
|
|
|||
Stanton-River Bank Rowing |
M. Coyle
|
|
|||
Tampa Catholic High School Crew |
S. Muller
|
|
|||
Tampa Training Center |
K. Tambasco
|
|
|||
Triad United Rowing Association |
K. Ognovich
|
|
|||
Triad United Rowing Association |
C. Thompson
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
S. Bhalla
|
|
|||
2 | Mens Youth Varsity 1x | 19 |
|||
3 | Womens Ltwt Youth Varsity 2x | 16 |
|||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
L. Foerster/P. Wyatt
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Kilpatrick/C. Williams
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
A. Gardin/A. Moorehead
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Fender/S. Clarke
|
|
|||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
|
||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Williams/E. Tackett
|
|
|||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
T. Wilson/S. Stacks
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
S. Sanchez/G. Ayzen
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
K. vasquez/M. Williford
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
R. Straeb/G. Munoz
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
K. Thompson/N. Schulte
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
B. Borowski/B. Weinmann
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
I. Pittaluga/R. Kish
|
|
|||
Stanton-River Bank Rowing (A) |
R. Spencer/J. Smith
|
|
|||
Tampa Training Center (A) |
J. Heveran/M. Hill
|
|
|||
4 | Womens Youth Varsity 2x | 17 |
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Andrews/M. Kelly
|
|
|||
Berkeley Preparatory School (A) |
J. Weber/H. Messer
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Spillane/A. Petty
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Wothe/I. Wothe/
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
D. Schwartz/M. Tonini
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
E. Anderson/L. Stump
|
|
|||
Revolution Rowing (A) |
s. helmick/L. Gerdts
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
E. Booth/K. Tracey
|
|
|||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A) |
E. Hall/M. Hill
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
S. Sims/D. Norder
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
S. Strickland/C. Ghose
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
C. Slater/M. Podeswa
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
C. Goffinet/O. Humphrey
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Stanton-River Bank Rowing (A) |
A. Greene/E. Jordan
|
|
|||
5 | Mens Ltwt Youth Varsity 2x | 14 |
|||
6 | Mens Youth Varsity 2x | 17 |
|||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
L. Proffen/J. Lloyd
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
H. Usherwood/C. Nixon
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
C. Meagher/J. Padron/
|
|
|||
Berkeley Preparatory School (A) |
A. Hill/P. Tirella
|
|
|||
Cape Coral Rowing Club (A) |
S. LeBlanc/L. Baechi/
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
C. Navellier/D. Choukroun
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
N. Montalvo/l. mercenari
|
|
|||
Revolution Rowing (A) |
D. LO/M. Moore
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
R. Hileman/F. Riley
|
|
|||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A) |
A. Lynch/C. Javier
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
G. Allan/J. Allan
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
A. Bittles/S. Mihm
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
D. Martin/D. Barton
|
|
|||
Tampa Preparatory School (A) |
L. Smith/S. Burdge
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
M. Rodriguez/G. Gomez/
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
T. Watson/P. Powers
|
|
|||
7 | Womens Youth Varsity 2- | 8 |
|||
8 | Mens Youth Varsity 2- | 12 |
|||
9 | Womens Youth Varsity 4x | 11 |
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Keller/N. Umansky/S. Huskey/M. Scammon
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
K. Sutton/M. Hill/C. Vernon/M. Hammond
|
|
|||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
R. Stacks/K. Borek/K. Inman/A. Slowick
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
E. Epstein/S. Gelber/D. Schwartz/A. Sanchez
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
O. Miller/K. Shattuck/I. Thorpe/H. Maeser
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
E. Culp/K. Flanders/C. Marryott/A. Pitchford
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
L. Nelson/C. Adams/K. Spikes/C. Riccobono
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
E. Bramel/D. Erickson/S. Seippel/E. Haase
|
|
|||
Tampa Training Center (A) |
C. Bisaillon/N. Snyder/S. Varsames/L. Kis
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
M. Burns/V. Schwaller/S. James/O. Gause
|
|
|||
10 | Mens Youth Varsity 4x | 11 |
|||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
M. Strader/C. Franklin/E. Eschenberg/G. Vacaliuc
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
H. Usherwood/B. Yelverton/N. Martinelli/C. Nixon
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
A. Vidal/J. Garcia/N. Waterhouse/N. Thompson/
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Bauer/A. Dubose/A. Glushakov/B. Amirin
|
|
|||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
N. Henson/A. Burke/N. Stargel/Z. JANSEN
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
A. van Puffelen/R. Higgins/j. morcos/J. Sorensen
|
|
|||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
R. Salzmann/C. Field/E. Lee/B. Walker
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
G. Lawrence/W. Miller/N. Anderson/F. Riley
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
O. Homeister/R. Day/M. Castle/T. Taaffe
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
T. Keene/A. LeRoux/N. Marshall/S. Bretz
|
|
|||
11 | Womens Youth Ltwt Varsity 8+ | 1 |
|||
12 | Womens Youth Varsity 4+ | 21 |
|||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
s. Rogers/R. Oleshansky/I. McRae/K. Cady/S. Barber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Kelly/N. mcgann/A. Andrews/C. Nixon/S. Huskey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cape Coral Rowing Club (A) |
K. Webb/P. Williamson/m. Waddle/S. Russell/R. Housler (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Capital City Rowing (A) |
E. Foley/K. O'Hara/H. Wilson/D. Stoner/A. Hendlin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Evans Rowing Club (A) |
N. Welle/D. Tackett/R. Faircloth/P. Nill/m. scott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Seeger/S. Livingston/K. Leitner/T. Christian/S. Varvel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Wothe/I. Wothe/W. BOYD/C. BOYD
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
R. Kyne/E. Norris/A. Tarquinio/M. Holtkamp/C. Lawrence (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
A. Hite/M. Gillespie/E. Anderson/L. Stump/M. Blake (Cox)
|
|
|||
Palmetto High School Rowing (A) |
B. Achenbach/H. McCollough/L. Derrick/C. Monaghan/M. Bedford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
M. Brown/K. Luginbill/A. Grujin/B. Greenwood/E. Goff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southeast High School Rowing (A) |
C. Converse/E. Fenske/T. Barnard/D. Burton/S. Watson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
O. Humphrey/D. Wilson/M. Compagnoni/V. Black/T. Landis (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
S. Podwojski/D. Erickson/R. Kerber/S. Seippel/E. Hayes (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Bolles School (A) |
R. Hamilton/G. Calavan/K. Heath/P. Heinold/K. Painter (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
S. Brumfield/B. Page/C. Schleifer/K. Wojciechowski/E. Parmley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
C. Thompson/K. Ognovich/J. Ognovich/A. Millsap/K. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
R. Gahagan/M. Gresham/H. James/J. Schmitz/E. Evans (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westminster School (A) |
M. Barber/M. Rimmer/G. Pavur/M. Bradford/E. Pinkston (Cox)
|
|
|||
13 | Mens Youth Ltwt Varsity 4+ | 11 |
|||
14 | Mens Youth Varsity 4+ | 21 |
|||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A) |
J. Brock/W. Cobb/R. Hunter/J. Wiegman/A. Guerguerian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
A. Castillo/R. Osborne/H. Llorens/J. Cecil/A. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Nixon/W. Thomas/B. Yelverton/R. Witt/N. Martinelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
L. Suarez/F. Guruceaga/D. Gonzalez/C. Solanilla/C. Rodriguez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A) |
A. Franks/A. Knoll/J. Bostrom/C. Legg/S. Boles (Cox)
|
|
|||
Evans Rowing Club (A) |
E. Samberg/J. Mayfield/K. MOSTELLER/L. Otterbourg/T. Mansouri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Powell/B. Victorian/P. Thomas/C. Schenck/B. Sanchez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manatee High School (A) |
C. Tomlin/J. Swan/A. Mata/j. tsai/C. Tsai (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
N. Montalvo/l. mercenari/Z. Skypeck/D. Prego/N. Ribeiro-Austrich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
A. Ross/C. Padden/C. Hullfish/A. Hertik/A. Eledge (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
A. Harding/D. Dobson/P. Hansen/B. Montague/W. Dobson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
E. Lee/C. Field/R. Salzmann/B. Walker/C. Walker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (A) |
R. Pristo/J. Graner/D. Perez/A. Nass/D. McGowan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
R. Hileman/J. KIMMINAU/G. Simmonds/M. Hall/M. Mosley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A) |
C. Dossett/C. Gardner/W. Ball/M. Lyon/S. Lemos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
J. Franks/I. Jones/A. Dluzneski/C. DeWolf/S. Edwards (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
N. Owens/D. Martin/D. Barton/T. Garalde/B. Weinmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southeast High School Rowing (A) |
A. Teaford/K. Muhundan/L. Doranth/C. Evans/A. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Stanton-River Bank Rowing (A) |
D. Wilson/K. Thompson/A. Giles/J. Perrin/E. Niermann (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Bolles School (A) |
R. Bent/H. Eng/T. Kennedy/M. Pentaleri/M. Mizell (Cox)
|
|
|||
15 | Womens Youth Ltwt Varsity 4+ | 10 |
|||
16 | Mens Youth Ltwt Varsity 8+ | 8 |
|||
17 | Womens Youth Varsity 8+ | 6 |
|||
18 | Mens Youth Varsity 8+ | 7 |
|||
19 | Womens Jr B 8+ | 8 |
|||
20 | Mens Jr B 8+ | 10 |
|||
21 | Womens Youth 2nd 1x | 2 |
|||
22 | Mens Youth 2nd 1x | 7 |
|||
23 | Womens Youth 2nd 2x | 7 |
|||
24 | Mens Youth 2nd 2x | 14 |
|||
25 | Womens Youth Novice 4+ | 20 |
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Aziz/M. Figgins/M. Kyser/J. Budenstein
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
G. White/a. robbins/A. Bible/K. Zeglen/C. switzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
H. White/C. Jacobs/D. von Mering Crowley/J. Pedrick/J. Barrett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
K. Jaeb/E. Wallace/V. Cheij/M. Quinby/I. Rhinehardt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
T. Pecci/G. Toffoli/K. Sarpu/Y. Siminou/C. Walker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Palmetto High School Rowing (A) |
S. Adamides/K. O'Reilly/K. Monaghan/M. Chouinard/A. Greer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
C. Haines/A. Patz/R. Davis/M. Kloske/C. Evans (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
C. Peens/K. Golub/S. Buchen/R. Seyer/C. Marshall (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
S. Ursino/S. Hellsten/D. Zeper/A. Luke/M. Deweese (Cox)
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
M. Compagnoni/M. Scalise/E. Compagnoni/T. de Zayas/C. DeSantis (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
C. Tanasijevich/K. Strong/E. Allen/E. Ames/S. Bardet (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westminster School (A) |
M. Drucker/M. Jones/M. Tomaras/G. Perry/L. Sheraden Cox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B) |
L. Campbell/S. Hertz/M. Markant/S. Kay-Madgett/E. Miles (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (B) |
C. Kruza/A. Miller/J. Naumcheff/D. Thurston/J. Billingsley (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
M. White/G. Burns/A. Korn/K. Fisher/M. Waples (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (C) |
|
||||
26 | Mens Youth Novice 4+ | 27 |
|||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
P. Cianciolo/C. Rookard/J. Grice/T. Stucke/K. Fisher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
H. Barrett/N. Wells/R. Bowles/L. Hutchinson/I. Dunn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
C. Dominguez/F. Blanco/C. Perez-Erminy/G. Roig/C. Arazoza (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Capital City Rowing (A) |
N. Harvey/J. Holleman/C. Smith/A. Gould/J. Hershberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
C. Fox/H. Wilburn/P. Doshi/C. Ragland/G. Evans (Cox)
|
|
|||
Evans Rowing Club (A) |
M. Ackerman/J. Kissinger/C. Smith/M. Blewitt
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Petty/J. Black/Z. Kostamo/C. Cole/E. Mason (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manatee High School (A) |
R. Jasinski/Q. Dixon/A. Diehl/T. Hall/A. Earhart (Cox)
|
|
|||
McCallie School (A) |
M. Fischer/M. Kalinowski/T. Song/W. McEwen/S. Naik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
G. Dominguez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
B. de Zudor/N. Bravo/F. Monino/D. Barge/M. Velez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
J. Kyne/O. Cunneely/W. Bayliff/H. Hall/R. Alles (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
N. Shikada/M. Kerr/A. Bustillo/C. Clark/E. Sierra (Cox)
|
|
|||
Revolution Rowing (A) |
H. Carr/F. Varnson/H. Varnson/C. Gillespie/S. Sweatt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
C. Davis II/A. Winters/M. Shivers/k. tracey/B. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A) |
A. Lofton/T. Finley/Y. denisov/J. Huffman/S. Lemos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
R. Rose/M. Pochopien/T. Smith
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
B. Cooper/M. Guo/N. Firlej/R. Fezza/E. Naidel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
A. Nagawiecki/B. Schopke/R. NeSmith/N. Jayne/s. abdalla (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
A. Leigh/M. Shaffer/G. Shiplett/K. Gage/D. Piper (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
C. Kambach/B. Huggins/B. Motzer/D. Ramirez-Hamm/A. Hoffman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B) |
A. Touzard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando City Boat Club (B) |
S. Jacobson/B. Davis/A. Gomez-Perry/W. Morris/A. Olson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (B) |
E. Bossard/D. Chen/I. Spirduso/J. Tamas/S. Hileman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (B) |
S. Prestamo/K. Schumann/D. Andes/D. Opitz/G. Hurl (Cox)
|
|
|||
27 | Womens Youth 2nd 4x | 5 |
|||
28 | Mens Youth 2nd 4x | 8 |
|||
29 | Womens Youth Novice 8+ | 17 |
|||
30 | Mens Youth Novice 8+ | 12 |
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
C. Brady/A. Murray/D. Sutphin/D. Paul/C. Cheng/C. Johnson/K. Richardson/D. Hagy/E. Powers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
H. Barrett/L. Hutchinson/R. Bowles/N. Wells/C. Wells/W. Thomas/J. Nixon/R. Witt/I. Dunn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
S. Calles/M. Balbuena/J. Menendez/R. Labrada/K. Ventura/A. Maduro/A. Pena/C. Marin/K. Ismail (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Evans Rowing Club (A) |
N. Crupi/S. Calabrese/W. Vanderwilt/A. Karl/K. Gumz/B. Acayan/R. Conrad/K. Zimmermann/Z. Mosal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Tucker/J. Skipper/A. Thomas/C. Schmit/C. Cain/C. Cassarly/j. nelson/d. smith/W. Humphrey (Cox)
|
|
|||
McCallie School (A) |
B. Snetman/C. Hamlin/N. Quijano/G. Morphis/A. Norton/S. O'Tool/K. Sun/M. Finch/H. Spaulding (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
J. Levy/E. Little/E. Andreassen/V. Tetreault/H. Oviedo Tejada/B. de Zudor/O. Fernandez/A. Bared/N. Romero (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
M. Reid/N. Hall/B. Bailey/J. Edwards, III/R. Brown/B. Szalay/E. Hansen/J. Fratti/M. George (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
C. Clark/N. Shikada/M. Kerr/A. Bustillo/S. Jacobson/B. Davis/A. Gomez-Perry/W. Morris/E. Sierra (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
C. Graue/T. Van Schultz/C. Thompson/R. Worthy/J. Lipford/H. Wallace/C. Ramsey/Z. FAGIANI/A. Narcisco (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
Z. Stith/t. whitten/C. Bowman/c. harb/M. Sullivan/e. Mininsohn/A. Pollatos/J. Miller/G. Dunn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
H. Schofield/W. Wang/D. Romano/K. Jewell/D. Berkowitz/A. Mead/T. Smith/L. Jeffries/C. Malaney (Cox)
|
|
|||
31 | Womens Youth 2nd 4+ | 10 |
|||
32 | Mens Youth 2nd 4+ | 16 |
|||
33 | Womens Youth 3rd 8+ | 3 |
|||
34 | Mens Youth 3rd 8+ | 3 |
|||
35 | Womens Youth 2nd 8+ | 3 |
|||
36 | Mens Youth 2nd 8+ | 6 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change