USRowing Northeast Junior District Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, May 17, 2014
1 Womens Youth 1x
15
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
M. Hart
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
J. Mcilvane
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Zeamer
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Sullivan
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
K. Krichko
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Slabbert
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
E. Kallfelz/
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
J. Vascotto
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Howe
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
R. Salmons/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Kahn
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
O. Clark
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
B. Kennedy
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
A. Blanz
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
E. Zadravec
 
2 Mens Youth 1x
16
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Jones
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
J. Evans
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Carleo
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
C. Gregoire
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
S. Dwyer
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
K. Petreski
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
T. Powell
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Fernandez
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. TUDOR
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
S. Lynn/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
S. Leland
 
    Winnipesaukee Rowing Club (A)
T. Smart/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
j. buckley
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
K. Conover/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
N. Balderston
 
    Winnipesaukee Rowing Club (B)
D. Whittier/
 
3 Womens Youth Ltwt 2x
9
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
F. Scola/C. Stetson Dibble
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Fisher/W. Chandler
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Giovenelli/J. Hagerman
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
R. Ritchey/A. Salazar
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
T. Schmansky/b. evans
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
I. Ratcliffe/J. Lee
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
I. Sardegna/N. Schwartz
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
S. Ohrn/M. Block
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
K. Ritchey/J. Benvenuti
 
4 Womens Youth 2x
18
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
M. Touma/C. Russell
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Goldsher/M. Ginouves
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
N. Randall/O. Maaghul
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Redmon/B. Melanson
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
O. Zelvis/c. O'Rourke
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Eberth/C. Bleiler
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
O. Clark/A. Lehman
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Curtis/A. Slabbert
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
L. Rand/G. Ryan
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
M. Campbell/C. Campbell
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
A. Ornato/N. Vacas/
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
G. Warwick-Clark/K. Wiedenhoft
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Savoca/L. Canaan
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
K. Gleason/H. Alitz
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
L. Bettencourt/D. Glinos
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
D. Habjan/G. Bundy
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
M. Artia/M. Wimpfheimer/
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
J. Colvin/S. Toscano
 
5 Mens Youth Ltwt 2x
15
    Brookline High School (A)
J. Moreno-Field/A. Lapidus
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Jaenicke/P. Swetz
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
C. Jacobson/D. Sullivan
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Kapp/B. Thibeau
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
C. Gregoire/J. Habjan
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
L. Chambers/J. Doherty
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
N. Walsh/L. Furst
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Koenigsberg/J. Blake/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
C. Ryan/D. Taylor
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
G. Holzhauer/J. Andrews
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
M. Kelly/A. Rajagopalan
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
J. SEAVEY/B. Anderson
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
L. Goodwin/T. Polo/
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
A. Drexel/A. Fernandez
 
6 Mens Youth 2x
14
    Brookline High School (A)
J. Bilchik/J. Cabanas
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
P. Mun/J. Coleman
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
D. Arrato/T. Vouranza
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
K. Curtis/J. Leahy
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Pyne/S. Hayes
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
I. Mocarski/J. Dow
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
G. Daniel/Z. Koffsky
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
G. Bauerfeld/L. McDonough/
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Cody/H. Hertlein
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Yates/J. Monahan
 
    Central Crew Club (B)
T. Morales/J. Somerset
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
A. Hayda/J. Luby
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
Q. Hayward/G. Marsan
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
K. Andersen/W. Pacella/
 
7 Womens Youth 2-
9
    Brookline High School (A)
S. Rintell/C. Cummiskey
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Barnard/C. Madden
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
K. Kerrick/b. marcus
 
    Port Rowing (A)
A. Meyer/j. sims
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Greer/F. Cain
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (B)
C. Clifford/K. Shutts
 
    Port Rowing (B)
M. Davis/M. Alstodt
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
N. Clark/E. Harned
 
8 Mens Youth 2-
11
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
J. Browne/A. Shulman/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
W. Young/D. Flynn
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
J. Snyder/C. Donadio
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
P. McKendall/T. Satterthwaite
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
A. Sedlack/T. Stauffer/
 
    Port Rowing (A)
J. Martin/J. Wasserman
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
S. Korkotas/A. Marsh
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
H. Potter/B. Waller
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Cobb/A. Blaesser
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
L. Armstrong/r. warming
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
B. Helms/G. Mgaloblishvili/
 
9 Womens Youth Novice 4+
21
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
O. Richard/I. Hannigan/G. Pepe/E. Lavin/J. Stergis (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Spencer/B. Orcutt/O. Lopez-Maldonado/A. Wohler/A. Willert (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
E. von Jena/L. Davis/M. Kehoe/M. Palazzo/A. Wilpon (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
L. McMillan/J. Fortin/N. Cooke/C. Connelly/E. Abbott (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
a. eills/M. Reilly/S. Johnson/S. Doughty/M. Smith (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
M. Newman/L. Knapp/M. Parente/O. Rosenburg/E. Yao (Cox)/
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
S. Gillman/A. Szarek/M. Spencer/G. Saum/L. Bicknell (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
G. Goodyear/M. Hamet/M. van Meel/L. NAVARRETE/L. Nobunaga (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
K. Blanchard/E. Pitcher/M. Blanchard/C. Brown/C. Musicant (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
I. McLaughlin/A. Vergara/L. Camp/V. Markow/S. Shulman (Cox)/
 
    Port Rowing (A)
C. Hall/E. Tamkin/K. Melkonian/A. Van Cott/G. Golden (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
A. Tomb/E. O'Hara/A. Uthgenannt/A. Alvarez/L. Forand (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
G. McGinley/C. Notarfrancesco/M. Jukic/E. Macdonald/A. Jain (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. George/L. Haidar/A. Ge/I. Faller/D. Lempereur (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
M. Wood/S. Hudson/A. Ryan/K. Wilson/K. Brown (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
R. Flowers/A. Matthes/A. McAuliffe/M. Czeisler/A. Miller (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (B)
T. Arnold/O. Luther/C. Visnic/A. Kirven/I. Johnston (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (B)
T. Needleman/A. Ribbens/N. Selmon/M. McGuire/A. Ketchian (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
S. Fabio/K. Kerrick/C. Miller/H. woodbury/M. Smith (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (B)
J. Thoet/M. Reiter/J. Ritholz/H. Jackman/O. Fogarty (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (B)
A. Vasireddy/E. Bodkin/A. Shea/R. Higgins/M. Bolko (Cox)
 
10 Mens Youth Novice 4+
14
11 Womens Youth 2nd 4x
8
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Brady/E. Archibald/A. Gartner/M. Santinelli
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
A. Lehman/G. Castro/H. Delohery/A. Howell
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
T. Aronstein/K. Adams/M. Seeman/K. Gervase
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
I. Ratcliffe/J. Lee/Q. Cuthbertson/K. Bushby
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Radlo/H. Connor/L. Caliga/C. Burns
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
E. Dunham/R. Simpson/O. Spofford/A. Kim
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
A. DeSpirito/G. Sanchez/P. Williams/A. Chatterjee
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
S. Bucher/M. Grotto/J. Stefani/W. grimes
 
12 Mens Youth 2nd 4x
7
13 Womens Youth 4x
9
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Quirk/M. McDonald/C. Starnbach/K. Quirk
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Giovenelli/J. Hagerman/L. Bettencourt/D. Glinos
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
K. Krichko/G. Bundy/C. Habjan/H. Zapolski
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
C. Murphy/J. Froland/G. Kulesz/L. Bell
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
L. Safko/M. Artia/C. Lawlor/K. Arredondo/
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
k. wyskochil/A. Rider/E. DeSantis/M. Urich
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Blanz/K. Wiedenhoft/J. Colvin/G. Warwick-Clark
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Canaan/L. Howe/A. Savoca/E. Zadravec
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
N. Midura/K. Lawson/K. Champa/S. Maccini
 
14 Mens Youth 4x
9
    Brookline High School (A)
A. Dempsey/A. Preminger/N. Budnik/J. Chow
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
C. Poff-Webster/K. Belmont/T. Hird-Devlin/J. Schellenberg
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
C. Donadio/D. Arrato/T. Vouranza/M. Huggins
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
j. leonard/H. O'rourke/S. Micinilio/G. McKeon/
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
J. Golan/J. Tyner/S. beaumont/W. Maldonado
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
I. Mocarski/J. Dow/J. Luby/A. Hayda
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
P. Salvatore/A. Langalis/D. Orner/B. Lange
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
L. McDonough/T. Stauffer/G. Bauerfeld/K. Petreski/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
G. Holzhauer/P. overton/M. Smallwood/J. Andrews
 
15 Womens Youth Ltwt 8+
7
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
A. Peng/F. Fitzgerald/T. Churchill/S. Gartner/C. O'Shea/O. Zorn/R. Mulry/J. Morrison/S. Yeung (Cox)
 
    Brookline High School (A)
S. Feldstein-Nixon/K. Finnerty/A. Herscovici/C. Chin/J. Im/L. Churchill-Hungrecker/I. Cole/A. Toyama/S. Ordonez (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
G. Cummings/M. Bannister/M. Connor/E. McNabb/J. Ladd/A. Williams/m. witham/A. Ardinger/I. Koch (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
B. Bryant/A. RYDEVIK/I. Myers/E. Gilson/E. Weinstein/M. Lesser/J. Whitehill/J. Davis/P. Goossens (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
N. Wardell/J. Moley/T. Chermayeff/C. Meyer-Bosse/R. Forer/G. Fox/c. o'brien/e. o'brien/C. Powers (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
16 Womens Youth 2nd 4+
15
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
A. Ruano/M. Crowley/N. Neita/M. Montgomery/S. Yeung (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
E. Lavoie/J. Ryan/H. Dellas/S. Anderson/s. boulard (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Gleason/B. Melanson/H. Redmon/H. Alitz/A. Marcasciano (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
J. Cornacchia/N. Puente/J. Ruhe/H. Bower/K. Boliakis (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
L. McKim/C. Heidenreich/L. Murphy/K. Barrett/J. White (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
A. Heindl/M. List/C. Dunn/e. broadbent/A. Quinn (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. Svedin/V. Sideleva Marcel/C. Lorthioir/E. Foote/E. Brown (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
M. White/M. Nicoletti/S. Fox/c. price/S. Triana (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
P. Waskover/D. Vlahos/M. Higgins/N. Peleda/S. Rybecky (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
a. diamond/B. Murphy/K. Grotto/M. Manley/C. Powers (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
C. Provost/S. Forty/K. Lawson/S. Maccini/A. Tobin (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (B)
L. Squitieri/m. mauboussin/C. Plunkett/M. Kynast/C. Nathanson (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (B)
A. Gregus/S. Maroney/m. smith/a. torres/N. Young (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (B)
K. Andry/M. Peregoy/R. Sinha/K. Champa/M. Ryan (Cox)
 
17 Mens Youth 2nd 4+
14
18 Womens Youth 4+
18
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
A. Rocchio/J. Pan/M. Hayes/R. Ferrina/E. DeMailly (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Thiim/G. Ott/P. Rasania/E. Stoffel/E. Erdos (Cox)
 
    Brookline High School (A)
M. Bialek/t. charles-moon/M. Oster/E. Stotts-Lee/o. jean (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
O. Maaghul/E. DiIanni-Miller/N. Randall/F. Scola/A. Jeffers (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. GLENNON/E. Conway/A. Calianos/G. Cox/J. Stergis (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
J. Bairam/H. Malone/M. Clark/L. Duffy/H. Couture (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Smith/G. Guttormsen/C. McDonald/S. Benages/B. Yudelman (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
J. Ferrante/I. Fitter/K. de Haas/M. Galloway/K. Boliakis (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
M. Van Ummersen/O. Zelvis/c. O'Rourke/E. Hartford/C. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
K. Reilly/S. Chalsma/K. Healy/H. Grace/E. Lafond (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
I. Meskers/A. Lycouris/S. Reswow/S. Brecher/E. Brown (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
B. Burgess/E. Morrill/J. Gaucher/T. Beane/J. Gauthier (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
M. Sharma/S. Welch/A. DeFrancis/c. price/S. Triana (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
A. Ornato/M. Wimpfheimer/N. Vacas/L. Safko/C. McCool (Cox)/
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
A. Cleary/R. Conway/E. Ashton/M. Gutknecht/R. Petrosino (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
H. Rosen/E. Waskover/M. Omeltchenko/K. Byrne/J. Vennitti (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
E. Harned/N. Clark/S. Kurtz/M. Macey/L. Pillari (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
K. Stokes/L. Smith/L. Keele/A. Shein/H. Doucette (Cox)
 
19 Mens Youth Ltwt 4+
8
20 Mens Youth 4+
19
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
A. Friedman/R. Pratt/H. Rosner/K. Wang/J. Kirchner (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Higgins/C. Watt/K. Hayes/L. Mackin/A. Plucinsky (Cox)
 
    Brookline High School (A)
R. Richards/M. Patsouris/J. Arnstein/I. Laryionenka/T. Nygren (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
A. Legere/N. Harvey/B. Schultze/J. Coleman/s. boulard (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Cohen/a. heye/A. Sterne/J. Gleason/I. Pizzi (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
B. McCarthy/K. Auer/C. Jamieson/B. Curran/K. Boyle (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
E. Ames/M. Faurot/W. Guglietti/J. Regan/M. Durkin (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
S. Chen/B. Denoncourt/M. Reidy/C. Seymour/N. Benoit (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Sands/B. Manca/E. Logsdail/A. Hoffmeister/J. Jay (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
t. brinson/S. Gavriel/A. Harvey/S. Pugh/A. Hutcheon (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
S. Dwyer/D. McAuslin/J. Petrides/C. Tanguay/M. Jordan (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
B. Helms/K. Conover/A. Sedlack/G. Mgaloblishvili/J. Fagan (Cox)/
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
J. Tessolecki/L. Kite/M. Stippa/m. bevilacqua/C. Connally (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
M. DiGiovanni/C. Tantillo/E. Adsetts/J. Kagan/A. Herron (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
B. Shea/W. Parsons/K. McCauley/J. Flege/J. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
G. Steffen/O. Bub/W. Schorr/N. Amato/G. Offermann (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
R. Bell/J. Hemingway/M. Peterson/A. Ormsby/A. Tobin (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (B)
S. Luden/Z. Rothenberg/A. Shulman/J. Browne/W. McManus (Cox)/
 
21 Womens Youth Ltwt 4+
15
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
C. Tiffany/S. Hamilton/S. Osborn/E. Ferrante/E. Cayer (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
A. Ruano/M. Hayes/N. Neita/R. Ferrina/S. Yeung (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Dawley/S. Sarnik/C. Oka/M. Glade/A. Sundheimer (Cox)
 
    Brookline High School (A)
H. Lowenstein/E. Hazen/N. Redgrave/Z. Preminger/C. Newsom (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
C. Stetson Dibble/G. Johnson/A. Lenihan/E. Chan/K. O'Loughlin (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Zuniga/S. Mitrokostas/O. Swenson/H. Silliman/G. Cox (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
G. Cummings/M. Bannister/M. Connor/J. Ladd/I. Koch (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
S. Ronan/J. Musto/E. Yao/S. Spisak/A. Ketchian (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
Z. Ng/S. Brounstein/E. Forstbauer/L. Schulman/S. Perez (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
C. Wierschem/A. Keefe/E. Brown/A. Sinclair/M. Robinson (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
M. Davis/M. Alstodt/A. Meyer/j. sims/L. Katz (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
T. Schmansky/b. evans/V. Cirelli/S. Doyle/M. Ruocco (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Moley/R. Forer/G. Fox/N. Wardell/C. Powers (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
22 Womens Youth 3rd Novice 8+
5
23 Mens Youth 3rd Novice 8+
3
24 Womens Youth 3rd 8+
5
25 Mens Youth 3rd 8+
11
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. DESAI/A. Ojdrovic/S. Sampson/G. Balkema/M. MacDonald/M. White/C. Paterson/l. polk/M. Ventouris (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Boisvert/K. Gianetti/M. Collins/J. Penn/M. Romano/D. Holzberger/E. Tang/D. McGuinness/M. Quint (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
D. WUNDERLI/B. Barbour/d. loosigian/B. McNish/S. Coleman-Larsen/M. Tauscher/L. Bartlett/B. Blazon/T. Byrne (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Fischetti/C. Pavelic/B. Sadik/N. Long/Z. Boone/J. Zorthian/R. Lombardi/J. Yung/c. mcdermott (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
B. James/A. Moor/J. Shields/G. Hall/L. Golloway/D. Carratu/J. Mudd/C. Dorsey/K. Catone (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
J. Wasserman/W. Barnes/J. Brogan/J. Finkelstein/J. Martin/J. Steinberg/T. Agate/m. Silverstein/N. Polanco (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Clark/J. Baldi/J. Friedman/G. Kane/J. Melhuish/A. Lee/S. Agnew/T. Innes/M. fodor (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Chase/B. Garfinkel/S. Hedayat/C. Smith/D. Nguyen/T. Ng/J. Bell/C. Larocque/A. Seel (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
B. Blumenstock/R. Proulx/L. Sanchez/Z. Kettering/M. Brett/S. Khan/C. Grimm/T. Kambara/K. Lawson (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
W. Springer/E. Wang/V. Jerosch-Herold/A. Espiga/S. Sharon/a. tsollrides/C. Simek/M. Donovan/A. Mcclurg (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
D. Woo/A. Woo/S. Keyser/I. Edwards/J. Stone/N. rylov/J. Brown/J. Ellis/A. Robertson (Cox)
 
26 Womens Youth 2nd 8+
10
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
O. Cronin/K. Rosner/E. Lester/A. Bassler/E. Thidemann/S. Kolenbrander/A. McElhoe/C. Abouzeid/L. Schoonmaker (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
C. Kelley/E. Rigney/J. Cornacchia/N. Puente/C. Plunkett/H. Bower/N. Yannopoulos/K. Caione/K. Boliakis (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
A. Singh/M. Williams/G. Conant/M. Reilly/K. Hall/H. Eliason/H. Lundgren/A. Lawrence/E. Case (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
D. Ando/E. Connors/K. Conte/M. Farrell/G. Dever/N. Getty/H. Lawler/M. Janeiro/S. Flanagan (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. Lee/A. Reice/P. Brook/P. Long/L. Nobunaga/V. Logsdail/I. Myers/K. Ellis/L. Gilet (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
A. Jaskulski/A. Laska/M. Bugos/N. Winiarski/M. Cooke/K. Bell/M. Dunn/B. Williams/S. Kostrzewa (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
V. Thorogood/C. Meyer-Bosse/K. Grotto/A. Petterson/B. Murphy/M. Manley/a. diamond/E. Moley/L. Pillari (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Radlo/S. Brown/O. Siegel/C. Burns/N. Schwartz/E. Johnson/E. Montie/W. Chandler/E. Coffman (Cox)
 
27 Mens Youth 2nd 8+
10
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Cary/j. buckley/T. Spiers/J. Eckstein/S. Clarke/H. Thomas/K. Schlueter/T. Winsor/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Guinee/J. Bruk/T. Netherton/G. Siodis/A. Giovenelli/A. Garrison/R. Hayes/D. McGuinness/M. Rueda (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
S. Tierney/A. Iqbal/C. McNamara/L. Eitreim/J. Sheffer/D. Dockham/H. Cini/B. Blazon/S. Hilton (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
I. Dauphinais/D. Reilly/J. Bicknell/B. Corbitt/D. Kessler/J. Wilson/C. McKenna/P. Valecha/M. O'Flaherty (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. SEAVEY/B. Anderson/C. Pyne/S. Hayes/A. Hatzis/T. Sadik/C. Korzendorfer/B. Hein/B. Furtado (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
R. Marsh/D. Dayya/P. MacNeal/L. Forlivio/F. Conley/J. Byrne/". Sokolowski/R. Sillo/C. Hall-Tipping (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
A. Herron/A. Bosgang/A. Small/M. Brandes/M. DiSpigno/A. sinconegui/p. verdirame/W. Day/L. Alcaraz (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
W. Van Buren/R. McGuire/J. Troelstra/L. Hazan/J. Richetelli/H. Knapp/D. Korsun/J. Wunder/M. Ziluca (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Daniel/a. sabot/e. porter/M. Paquin/A. Schleppi/E. Hughes/T. Heerema/N. Seeber/C. Sumathi (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
N. Ormsby/M. Lin/A. Corvino/D. Measer/P. Trainor/D. Quinn/E. McMillan/A. Keefe/A. Tobin (Cox)
 
28 Womens Youth 2nd Novice 8+
12
29 Mens Youth 2nd Novice 8+
4
30 Womens Youth Novice 8+
18
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
E. Rothenberg/E. Deese/O. Bonardi/M. Bazakas-Chamberlain/A. Banijamali/E. Gharibian/N. Haas-Loomis/A. Jaeger/C. McVay (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
H. Yoo/O. McLaughlin/I. Aikens/M. Toomey/C. Murphy-Putnam/G. Germany/A. Lipson/F. Choi/P. Caruso (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Spencer/B. Orcutt/O. Lopez-Maldonado/A. Wohler/R. Flowers/A. Matthes/A. McAuliffe/M. Czeisler/A. Willert (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
E. von Jena/M. Palazzo/M. Kehoe/L. Davis/H. Watson/O. Luther/T. Lust/T. Arnold/A. Wilpon (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
G. Tower/C. Dunne/R. norton/C. Gallagher/G. Baraky/L. Campbell/K. Reynolds/S. McArdle/O. Koulopoulos (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
L. McMillan/J. Fortin/N. Cooke/C. Connelly/E. Kuckes/L. Daugherty/L. Wright/O. Solanot/I. Portugali (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Carey/L. McCormick/C. Moynihan/B. Weinberg/B. Warshafsky/Q. marchetti/I. Quaglietta/B. Moynihan/Z. Silva-Landry (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
a. eills/S. Doughty/H. Grace/A. Millette/S. Johnson/K. Richards/A. Sampo/j. carter/M. Smith (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
M. Newman/M. McGuire/M. Parente/L. Knapp/S. Ronan/O. Rosenburg/T. Needleman/N. Selmon/E. Yao (Cox)/
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
S. Gillman/A. Szarek/E. Calnan/H. Durbeck/M. Farrell/A. fields/B. Gale/A. Kimball/L. Bicknell (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
P. Long/A. Reice/A. Lee/C. Smith/V. Logsdail/M. Markowitz/C. Melvin/M. Mcmillan/L. Gilet (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
M. Owen/R. Mushkin/S. Naughton/K. Dyrvik/H. Gelnaw/A. Smicka/L. Weingarten/M. Avallone/c. nelson (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
L. Camp/V. Markow/B. Kelly/J. Cooper/G. Luppino/E. Au-Yeung/L. Conway/S. Tarling/S. Shulman (Cox)/
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
L. Mcclure/M. Smith/N. Chadwick/M. McColgan/S. Delaney/A. Sicko/R. Stevens/L. Dempsey/A. Herzig (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
C. Hall/E. Tamkin/K. Melkonian/J. Ritholz/J. Thoet/R. mccallin/A. Van Cott/H. Jackman/G. Golden (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. McGee/G. McGinley/C. Notarfrancesco/A. Hancock/E. Macdonald/K. Deagro/C. Notarfrancesco/M. Jukic/A. Jain (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
M. Wood/A. Ryan/S. Hudson/K. Wilson/C. Garcia/E. Wood/D. LaBare/J. Pazienza/M. Bolko (Cox)
 
31 Mens Youth Novice 8+
15
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
K. Hamparian/C. Healey/N. Leland/T. Chen/S. Abi-Hassan/A. Rodriguez/J. Wenzel/P. Cleary/J. Green (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Reitler/A. Datta/B. Fay/J. Gardiner/M. borghesani/S. Rosher/A. Huang/J. Hollenberg/T. Neschke (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
W. Young/D. Sobieszek/B. JOYCE/J. Hajjar/N. Hartnick/D. Flynn/H. Toolmin/J. Hansen/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
N. Wilbur/J. Sullivan/M. Faurot/J. Beitle/A. Banks/T. Barney/D. Gibbs/A. Portugali/E. Abbott (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Tilston/A. Tran/A. Nelson/J. guinee/J. Hawthorne/P. Rex/J. VELEZ/S. Connolly/M. Quint (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
J. Romano/S. Drew/B. Lang/J. McGlynn/A. Steenbergen/A. Maney/K. Wu/c. hurley/I. Hurley (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Edmundson/J. Smith/O. Foote/P. Smith/T. Chapman/W. Arndt/W. Boaknin/T. Webb/J. Catalano (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
G. Shindel/J. Wittenstein/C. Drippe/E. Touhy/D. Pantzos/T. Dauser/M. Shindel/G. Ceci/S. Singh (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
M. Ukropina/Z. Johnston/r. galli/J. Mellana/J. Gedney/B. Hufnagel/c. oconnell/K. McDonough/H. Hobson (Cox)/
 
    Port Rowing (A)
Y. Philipson/M. Nachman/A. Lyman/R. TAWIL/E. Kennelly/J. Clateman/H. Savignano/M. Kessaris/M. Lavin (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
A. Gillett/N. Fisher/B. Thomas/F. Nehrig/B. Martin/S. McCarthy/T. Costello/M. McCauley/M. d'lubac (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Hom/N. Berger/S. Banbury/J. Seem/M. Krizsan/S. Holzhauer/J. Ehli/E. Beg/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Brisky/A. Dennis/R. Armstrong/I. Struhl/B. Harris/B. Icke/G. Brown/C. Brown/M. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
W. Baker/N. Swanson/P. Fox/D. Rick/A. Nikopoulos/J. McCauley/A. Hartnett/M. Pugatch/S. Ferrini (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Rabinovich/k. egger/D. Paydarfar/n. mezzanotte/A. Slack-Watkins/K. Warming/C. Breuer/D. Tatke/J. Kunes (Cox)
 
32 Mens Youth Ltwt 8+
5
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
C. Yeh/T. Smith/C. Blanchet/A. Barnes/P. Lindsay/P. Bausman/J. Schilling/K. Li/C. Madden (Cox)
 
    Brookline High School (A)
B. Groustra/R. Steele/T. Kim/S. Klebanov/J. Mitnick/S. Barrett/N. Lindeman/G. Roudebush/Y. Karaminas (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
j. Axbey/B. Axbey/K. McKee-Proctor/T. Kahl/P. Swetz/R. Connon/N. Tumpowsky/G. Sangiolo/E. Siegenberg (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
C. Martensson/T. Willis/C. CRAGIN/J. Kaelin/R. Cunningham/S. Klink/v. Ayala/R. Solecki/J. Fagan (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Hochman/K. Ratner/R. Caulfield/Z. Byer/H. Malec/J. Banbury/J. Snedaker/J. Klegar/J. Hulina (Cox)
 
33 Womens Youth 8+
14
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
B. Kiejna/A. VanBenschoten/J. Keniston/L. Berryman/I. Benyamina/S. Fenn/A. Judge/J. Blass/N. Merullo (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
R. Mulry/F. Fitzgerald/M. Crowley/M. Montgomery/M. Spaulding/O. Zorn/C. Gaucherin/C. Barrett/K. Yeager (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. GLENNON/E. Conway/A. Calianos/G. Cox/S. Zuniga/L. Fournier/S. Mitrokostas/O. Swenson/J. Stergis (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Madden/L. Barnard/Z. Dinneen/S. Muse/S. Stone/S. Gardner/S. Overall/S. Bohrer/H. Martel (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
J. Ferrante/P. Voigt/M. Galloway/I. Fitter/S. Konishesky/K. Shutts/K. de Haas/C. Clifford/C. Lincoln (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
E. Groetelaars/M. Sullivan/S. Nowak/C. Glazzard/M. Berkery/E. Sutherland/I. Kenyon/H. Fulton/E. Gasperoni (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
K. Reilly/e. broadbent/A. Heindl/M. List/C. Dunn/H. Grace/K. Healy/S. Chalsma/E. Lafond (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
C. Boreri/G. Bentley/D. Bleiler/M. Gibson/J. Janeiro/K. Bungard/S. Dowe/M. Coady/A. Nussbaum (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
D. Dominguez/b. donovan/E. Cousineau/I. Monteiro/S. Carnazzo/N. Patel/A. Martinez/A. Sullivan/S. Leite (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
A. Cleary/M. Gutknecht/E. Ashton/R. Conway/k. wyskochil/E. DeSantis/C. Wierschem/A. Keefe/R. Petrosino (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
H. Rosen/D. Vlahos/S. Maroney/E. Waskover/P. Waskover/M. Omeltchenko/M. Higgins/K. Byrne/J. Vennitti (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
L. Sorgio/S. Ingram/M. Johnson/D. Schuman/J. Fuller/A. Uthgenannt/A. Tomb/K. Laska/M. Edelson (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
34 Mens Youth 8+
12
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
E. Otucu/R. Pratt/H. Rosner/L. Pratt/A. Gharibian/D. Murray/K. Wang/R. Cleary/B. Sorkin (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
R. Powers/J. GINGRAS/J. Farley/E. Bienvenue/M. Fohlin/C. Robichaud/J. Hanson/S. Jelev/s. boulard (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Carleo/a. heye/A. Cohen/Z. White/D. Babikian/A. Dempsey/P. Giroux/R. Swanton/E. Ferre (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Collins/T. Kapp/L. Rex/L. Prioli/M. Bronson/J. Wallace/D. Levine/B. Thibeau/C. Brinkerhoff (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
S. Chen/B. Denoncourt/J. Ossoff/j. reid/M. Reidy/B. Heifetz/R. Quinn/C. Seymour/N. Benoit (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
K. Curtis/J. Tyner/J. Golan/S. beaumont/J. Leahy/I. Walker/C. Schuh/W. Maldonado/M. Bronder (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
Q. McLoughlin/A. Hoffmeister/S. Sands/B. Manca/E. Logsdail/M. Nash/D. Papes/J. McDonough/J. Jay (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
B. Pugh/Q. Breen/I. Wallace/S. Farmer/N. Henry/A. poirier/D. Eng/C. Burcham/A. Schuster (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
E. Adsetts/C. Tantillo/M. DiGiovanni/J. Finkelstein/C. Finkbeiner/J. Kagan/N. ross/L. Santala/A. Herron (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. O'Brien/J. Monahan/C. Yates/A. Mirza/B. Wisdom/M. Addessi/w. Geffs/C. Bub/C. Pellaton (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Seel/A. Blaesser/K. Kaza/D. Uyar/D. Benson/J. Cohen/A. Amiji/A. Knight/P. Martinkus (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
R. Bell/J. Hemingway/M. Peterson/A. Ormsby/P. Cajolet/R. Kyathappala/A. Desrochers/D. Ferrini/H. Doucette (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change