USRowing Northeast Junior District Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, May 17, 2014
1 Womens Youth 1x
15
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
M. Hart
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
J. Mcilvane
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Zeamer
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Sullivan
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
K. Krichko
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Slabbert
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
E. Kallfelz/
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
J. Vascotto
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Howe
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
R. Salmons/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Kahn
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
O. Clark
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
B. Kennedy
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
A. Blanz
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
E. Zadravec
 
2 Mens Youth 1x
16
3 Womens Youth Ltwt 2x
9
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
F. Scola/C. Stetson Dibble
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Fisher/W. Chandler
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Giovenelli/J. Hagerman
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
R. Ritchey/A. Salazar
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
T. Schmansky/b. evans
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
I. Ratcliffe/J. Lee
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
I. Sardegna/N. Schwartz
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
S. Ohrn/M. Block
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
K. Ritchey/J. Benvenuti
 
4 Womens Youth 2x
18
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
M. Touma/C. Russell
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Goldsher/M. Ginouves
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
N. Randall/O. Maaghul
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Redmon/B. Melanson
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
O. Zelvis/c. O'Rourke
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Eberth/C. Bleiler
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
O. Clark/A. Lehman
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Curtis/A. Slabbert
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
L. Rand/G. Ryan
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
M. Campbell/C. Campbell
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
A. Ornato/N. Vacas/
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
G. Warwick-Clark/K. Wiedenhoft
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Savoca/L. Canaan
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
K. Gleason/H. Alitz
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
L. Bettencourt/D. Glinos
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
D. Habjan/G. Bundy
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
M. Artia/M. Wimpfheimer/
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
J. Colvin/S. Toscano
 
5 Mens Youth Ltwt 2x
15
    Brookline High School (A)
J. Moreno-Field/A. Lapidus
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Jaenicke/P. Swetz
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
C. Jacobson/D. Sullivan
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Kapp/B. Thibeau
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
C. Gregoire/J. Habjan
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
L. Chambers/J. Doherty
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
N. Walsh/L. Furst
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Koenigsberg/J. Blake/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
C. Ryan/D. Taylor
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
G. Holzhauer/J. Andrews
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
M. Kelly/A. Rajagopalan
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
J. SEAVEY/B. Anderson
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
L. Goodwin/T. Polo/
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
A. Drexel/A. Fernandez
 
6 Mens Youth 2x
14
7 Womens Youth 2-
9
8 Mens Youth 2-
11
9 Womens Youth Novice 4+
21
10 Mens Youth Novice 4+
14
11 Womens Youth 2nd 4x
8
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Brady/E. Archibald/A. Gartner/M. Santinelli
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
A. Lehman/G. Castro/H. Delohery/A. Howell
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
T. Aronstein/K. Adams/M. Seeman/K. Gervase
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
I. Ratcliffe/J. Lee/Q. Cuthbertson/K. Bushby
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Radlo/H. Connor/L. Caliga/C. Burns
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
E. Dunham/R. Simpson/O. Spofford/A. Kim
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
A. DeSpirito/G. Sanchez/P. Williams/A. Chatterjee
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
S. Bucher/M. Grotto/J. Stefani/W. grimes
 
12 Mens Youth 2nd 4x
7
13 Womens Youth 4x
9
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Quirk/M. McDonald/C. Starnbach/K. Quirk
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Giovenelli/J. Hagerman/L. Bettencourt/D. Glinos
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
K. Krichko/G. Bundy/C. Habjan/H. Zapolski
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
C. Murphy/J. Froland/G. Kulesz/L. Bell
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
L. Safko/M. Artia/C. Lawlor/K. Arredondo/
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
k. wyskochil/A. Rider/E. DeSantis/M. Urich
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Blanz/K. Wiedenhoft/J. Colvin/G. Warwick-Clark
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Canaan/L. Howe/A. Savoca/E. Zadravec
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
N. Midura/K. Lawson/K. Champa/S. Maccini
 
14 Mens Youth 4x
9
15 Womens Youth Ltwt 8+
7
16 Womens Youth 2nd 4+
15
17 Mens Youth 2nd 4+
14
18 Womens Youth 4+
18
19 Mens Youth Ltwt 4+
8
20 Mens Youth 4+
19
21 Womens Youth Ltwt 4+
15
22 Womens Youth 3rd Novice 8+
5
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
E. Burgueno/J. Johnson/P. Hodin/E. Canon/M. O'Byrne/M. Blair/M. Stulb/e. moyes/N. Duffy (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
I. Joyce/J. Weiss/R. Falb/J. Lakomski/E. Elder/G. Wasner/N. Dickey/L. Metelmann/J. Bindman (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
V. Qin/C. Hillson/S. Mathers/A. Fitzpatrick/R. Davies/G. Anthony/C. Olson/A. Carr/A. Patel (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
L. Chowenhill/S. Salzer/N. Weis/C. Chambers/N. Ducret/M. Dietz/R. Fludd/C. Tuttle/P. Brook (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Donahue/E. Mushinski/S. Milway/B. Abby/O. Healy/N. Thomas/M. Michael/K. Maguire/A. Miller (Cox)
 
23 Mens Youth 3rd Novice 8+
3
24 Womens Youth 3rd 8+
5
25 Mens Youth 3rd 8+
11
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. DESAI/A. Ojdrovic/S. Sampson/G. Balkema/M. MacDonald/M. White/C. Paterson/l. polk/M. Ventouris (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Boisvert/K. Gianetti/M. Collins/J. Penn/M. Romano/D. Holzberger/E. Tang/D. McGuinness/M. Quint (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
D. WUNDERLI/B. Barbour/d. loosigian/B. McNish/S. Coleman-Larsen/M. Tauscher/L. Bartlett/B. Blazon/T. Byrne (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Fischetti/C. Pavelic/B. Sadik/N. Long/Z. Boone/J. Zorthian/R. Lombardi/J. Yung/c. mcdermott (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
B. James/A. Moor/J. Shields/G. Hall/L. Golloway/D. Carratu/J. Mudd/C. Dorsey/K. Catone (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
J. Wasserman/W. Barnes/J. Brogan/J. Finkelstein/J. Martin/J. Steinberg/T. Agate/m. Silverstein/N. Polanco (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Clark/J. Baldi/J. Friedman/G. Kane/J. Melhuish/A. Lee/S. Agnew/T. Innes/M. fodor (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Chase/B. Garfinkel/S. Hedayat/C. Smith/D. Nguyen/T. Ng/J. Bell/C. Larocque/A. Seel (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
B. Blumenstock/R. Proulx/L. Sanchez/Z. Kettering/M. Brett/S. Khan/C. Grimm/T. Kambara/K. Lawson (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
W. Springer/E. Wang/V. Jerosch-Herold/A. Espiga/S. Sharon/a. tsollrides/C. Simek/M. Donovan/A. Mcclurg (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
D. Woo/A. Woo/S. Keyser/I. Edwards/J. Stone/N. rylov/J. Brown/J. Ellis/A. Robertson (Cox)
 
26 Womens Youth 2nd 8+
10
27 Mens Youth 2nd 8+
10
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Cary/j. buckley/T. Spiers/J. Eckstein/S. Clarke/H. Thomas/K. Schlueter/T. Winsor/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Guinee/J. Bruk/T. Netherton/G. Siodis/A. Giovenelli/A. Garrison/R. Hayes/D. McGuinness/M. Rueda (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
S. Tierney/A. Iqbal/C. McNamara/L. Eitreim/J. Sheffer/D. Dockham/H. Cini/B. Blazon/S. Hilton (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
I. Dauphinais/D. Reilly/J. Bicknell/B. Corbitt/D. Kessler/J. Wilson/C. McKenna/P. Valecha/M. O'Flaherty (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. SEAVEY/B. Anderson/C. Pyne/S. Hayes/A. Hatzis/T. Sadik/C. Korzendorfer/B. Hein/B. Furtado (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
R. Marsh/D. Dayya/P. MacNeal/L. Forlivio/F. Conley/J. Byrne/". Sokolowski/R. Sillo/C. Hall-Tipping (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
A. Herron/A. Bosgang/A. Small/M. Brandes/M. DiSpigno/A. sinconegui/p. verdirame/W. Day/L. Alcaraz (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
W. Van Buren/R. McGuire/J. Troelstra/L. Hazan/J. Richetelli/H. Knapp/D. Korsun/J. Wunder/M. Ziluca (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Daniel/a. sabot/e. porter/M. Paquin/A. Schleppi/E. Hughes/T. Heerema/N. Seeber/C. Sumathi (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
N. Ormsby/M. Lin/A. Corvino/D. Measer/P. Trainor/D. Quinn/E. McMillan/A. Keefe/A. Tobin (Cox)
 
28 Womens Youth 2nd Novice 8+
12
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
H. Yoo/O. McLaughlin/I. Aikens/M. Toomey/C. Murphy-Putnam/G. Germany/A. Lipson/F. Choi/P. Caruso (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Donahue/E. Mushinski/S. Milway/B. Abby/O. Healy/N. Thomas/M. Michael/K. Maguire/A. Miller (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
C. Carlisle/M. Bruce/J. Bettencourt/E. Sibley/R. Glova/K. McNulty/B. Murphy/T. Curran/C. Brandeis (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. MacNeil/L. Kottcamp/E. Malone/G. Donabedian/G. Rex/J. Carroll/H. Johnston/C. Zubiel/L. August (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
L. Osgood/L. Simpson/P. Shumski/C. Schafer/S. Benoit/C. McCabe/T. Delampan/S. Pratt/A. Quinn (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Fabio/M. Grandmont/C. Miller/M. Freydberg/W. Mrozek/K. Kerrick/m. lopez-may/H. woodbury/S. Arstorp (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
r. plaisir/J. Frechette/F. Young/B. Sollinger/J. Larocque/M. Ngin/O. shuebruk/S. MOORE/D. Em (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
S. Pastorello/M. Srivastava/S. Driscoll/A. Prospect/K. Batson/A. Greenberg/C. Troy/A. Holt/K. Kieffer (Cox)/
 
    Port Rowing (A)
L. Seidman/P. ross/I. Soldano/L. Katz/D. Nissan/C. Kress/n. sajnani/T. Simmons/M. Lavin (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. George/V. Rigobon/N. Joshi/L. Horowitz/Z. Walker/E. Kaye/C. Kenyon/E. Racklin/D. Kahan (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (B)
A. Leedham/K. Hussey/M. Salazar/K. Washington/X. Dovlentis/W. San/J. Zapata/L. Marrero/C. Nhim (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (C)
C. Rattanavong/N. Seng/S. Spanos/s. van/I. Agueda/a. chim/P. Patel/K. pimentel/A. Marquez (Cox)
 
29 Mens Youth 2nd Novice 8+
4
30 Womens Youth Novice 8+
18
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
E. Rothenberg/E. Deese/O. Bonardi/M. Bazakas-Chamberlain/A. Banijamali/E. Gharibian/N. Haas-Loomis/A. Jaeger/C. McVay (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
H. Yoo/O. McLaughlin/I. Aikens/M. Toomey/C. Murphy-Putnam/G. Germany/A. Lipson/F. Choi/P. Caruso (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Spencer/B. Orcutt/O. Lopez-Maldonado/A. Wohler/R. Flowers/A. Matthes/A. McAuliffe/M. Czeisler/A. Willert (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
E. von Jena/M. Palazzo/M. Kehoe/L. Davis/H. Watson/O. Luther/T. Lust/T. Arnold/A. Wilpon (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
G. Tower/C. Dunne/R. norton/C. Gallagher/G. Baraky/L. Campbell/K. Reynolds/S. McArdle/O. Koulopoulos (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
L. McMillan/J. Fortin/N. Cooke/C. Connelly/E. Kuckes/L. Daugherty/L. Wright/O. Solanot/I. Portugali (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Carey/L. McCormick/C. Moynihan/B. Weinberg/B. Warshafsky/Q. marchetti/I. Quaglietta/B. Moynihan/Z. Silva-Landry (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
a. eills/S. Doughty/H. Grace/A. Millette/S. Johnson/K. Richards/A. Sampo/j. carter/M. Smith (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
M. Newman/M. McGuire/M. Parente/L. Knapp/S. Ronan/O. Rosenburg/T. Needleman/N. Selmon/E. Yao (Cox)/
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
S. Gillman/A. Szarek/E. Calnan/H. Durbeck/M. Farrell/A. fields/B. Gale/A. Kimball/L. Bicknell (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
P. Long/A. Reice/A. Lee/C. Smith/V. Logsdail/M. Markowitz/C. Melvin/M. Mcmillan/L. Gilet (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
M. Owen/R. Mushkin/S. Naughton/K. Dyrvik/H. Gelnaw/A. Smicka/L. Weingarten/M. Avallone/c. nelson (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
L. Camp/V. Markow/B. Kelly/J. Cooper/G. Luppino/E. Au-Yeung/L. Conway/S. Tarling/S. Shulman (Cox)/
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
L. Mcclure/M. Smith/N. Chadwick/M. McColgan/S. Delaney/A. Sicko/R. Stevens/L. Dempsey/A. Herzig (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
C. Hall/E. Tamkin/K. Melkonian/J. Ritholz/J. Thoet/R. mccallin/A. Van Cott/H. Jackman/G. Golden (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. McGee/G. McGinley/C. Notarfrancesco/A. Hancock/E. Macdonald/K. Deagro/C. Notarfrancesco/M. Jukic/A. Jain (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
M. Wood/A. Ryan/S. Hudson/K. Wilson/C. Garcia/E. Wood/D. LaBare/J. Pazienza/M. Bolko (Cox)
 
31 Mens Youth Novice 8+
15
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
K. Hamparian/C. Healey/N. Leland/T. Chen/S. Abi-Hassan/A. Rodriguez/J. Wenzel/P. Cleary/J. Green (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Reitler/A. Datta/B. Fay/J. Gardiner/M. borghesani/S. Rosher/A. Huang/J. Hollenberg/T. Neschke (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
W. Young/D. Sobieszek/B. JOYCE/J. Hajjar/N. Hartnick/D. Flynn/H. Toolmin/J. Hansen/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
N. Wilbur/J. Sullivan/M. Faurot/J. Beitle/A. Banks/T. Barney/D. Gibbs/A. Portugali/E. Abbott (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Tilston/A. Tran/A. Nelson/J. guinee/J. Hawthorne/P. Rex/J. VELEZ/S. Connolly/M. Quint (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
J. Romano/S. Drew/B. Lang/J. McGlynn/A. Steenbergen/A. Maney/K. Wu/c. hurley/I. Hurley (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Edmundson/J. Smith/O. Foote/P. Smith/T. Chapman/W. Arndt/W. Boaknin/T. Webb/J. Catalano (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
G. Shindel/J. Wittenstein/C. Drippe/E. Touhy/D. Pantzos/T. Dauser/M. Shindel/G. Ceci/S. Singh (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
M. Ukropina/Z. Johnston/r. galli/J. Mellana/J. Gedney/B. Hufnagel/c. oconnell/K. McDonough/H. Hobson (Cox)/
 
    Port Rowing (A)
Y. Philipson/M. Nachman/A. Lyman/R. TAWIL/E. Kennelly/J. Clateman/H. Savignano/M. Kessaris/M. Lavin (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
A. Gillett/N. Fisher/B. Thomas/F. Nehrig/B. Martin/S. McCarthy/T. Costello/M. McCauley/M. d'lubac (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Hom/N. Berger/S. Banbury/J. Seem/M. Krizsan/S. Holzhauer/J. Ehli/E. Beg/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Brisky/A. Dennis/R. Armstrong/I. Struhl/B. Harris/B. Icke/G. Brown/C. Brown/M. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
W. Baker/N. Swanson/P. Fox/D. Rick/A. Nikopoulos/J. McCauley/A. Hartnett/M. Pugatch/S. Ferrini (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Rabinovich/k. egger/D. Paydarfar/n. mezzanotte/A. Slack-Watkins/K. Warming/C. Breuer/D. Tatke/J. Kunes (Cox)
 
32 Mens Youth Ltwt 8+
5
33 Womens Youth 8+
14
34 Mens Youth 8+
12
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
E. Otucu/R. Pratt/H. Rosner/L. Pratt/A. Gharibian/D. Murray/K. Wang/R. Cleary/B. Sorkin (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
R. Powers/J. GINGRAS/J. Farley/E. Bienvenue/M. Fohlin/C. Robichaud/J. Hanson/S. Jelev/s. boulard (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Carleo/a. heye/A. Cohen/Z. White/D. Babikian/A. Dempsey/P. Giroux/R. Swanton/E. Ferre (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Collins/T. Kapp/L. Rex/L. Prioli/M. Bronson/J. Wallace/D. Levine/B. Thibeau/C. Brinkerhoff (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
S. Chen/B. Denoncourt/J. Ossoff/j. reid/M. Reidy/B. Heifetz/R. Quinn/C. Seymour/N. Benoit (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
K. Curtis/J. Tyner/J. Golan/S. beaumont/J. Leahy/I. Walker/C. Schuh/W. Maldonado/M. Bronder (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
Q. McLoughlin/A. Hoffmeister/S. Sands/B. Manca/E. Logsdail/M. Nash/D. Papes/J. McDonough/J. Jay (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
B. Pugh/Q. Breen/I. Wallace/S. Farmer/N. Henry/A. poirier/D. Eng/C. Burcham/A. Schuster (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
E. Adsetts/C. Tantillo/M. DiGiovanni/J. Finkelstein/C. Finkbeiner/J. Kagan/N. ross/L. Santala/A. Herron (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. O'Brien/J. Monahan/C. Yates/A. Mirza/B. Wisdom/M. Addessi/w. Geffs/C. Bub/C. Pellaton (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Seel/A. Blaesser/K. Kaza/D. Uyar/D. Benson/J. Cohen/A. Amiji/A. Knight/P. Martinkus (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
R. Bell/J. Hemingway/M. Peterson/A. Ormsby/P. Cajolet/R. Kyathappala/A. Desrochers/D. Ferrini/H. Doucette (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change