USRowing Northeast Junior District Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, May 17, 2014
1 Womens Youth 1x
15
2 Mens Youth 1x
16
3 Womens Youth Ltwt 2x
9
4 Womens Youth 2x
18
5 Mens Youth Ltwt 2x
15
6 Mens Youth 2x
14
    Brookline High School (A)
J. Bilchik/J. Cabanas
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
P. Mun/J. Coleman
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
D. Arrato/T. Vouranza
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
K. Curtis/J. Leahy
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Pyne/S. Hayes
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
I. Mocarski/J. Dow
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
G. Daniel/Z. Koffsky
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
G. Bauerfeld/L. McDonough/
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Cody/H. Hertlein
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Yates/J. Monahan
 
    Central Crew Club (B)
T. Morales/J. Somerset
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
A. Hayda/J. Luby
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
Q. Hayward/G. Marsan
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
K. Andersen/W. Pacella/
 
7 Womens Youth 2-
9
8 Mens Youth 2-
11
9 Womens Youth Novice 4+
21
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
O. Richard/I. Hannigan/G. Pepe/E. Lavin/J. Stergis (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Spencer/B. Orcutt/O. Lopez-Maldonado/A. Wohler/A. Willert (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
E. von Jena/L. Davis/M. Kehoe/M. Palazzo/A. Wilpon (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
L. McMillan/J. Fortin/N. Cooke/C. Connelly/E. Abbott (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
a. eills/M. Reilly/S. Johnson/S. Doughty/M. Smith (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
M. Newman/L. Knapp/M. Parente/O. Rosenburg/E. Yao (Cox)/
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
S. Gillman/A. Szarek/M. Spencer/G. Saum/L. Bicknell (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
G. Goodyear/M. Hamet/M. van Meel/L. NAVARRETE/L. Nobunaga (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
K. Blanchard/E. Pitcher/M. Blanchard/C. Brown/C. Musicant (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
I. McLaughlin/A. Vergara/L. Camp/V. Markow/S. Shulman (Cox)/
 
    Port Rowing (A)
C. Hall/E. Tamkin/K. Melkonian/A. Van Cott/G. Golden (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
A. Tomb/E. O'Hara/A. Uthgenannt/A. Alvarez/L. Forand (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
G. McGinley/C. Notarfrancesco/M. Jukic/E. Macdonald/A. Jain (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. George/L. Haidar/A. Ge/I. Faller/D. Lempereur (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
M. Wood/S. Hudson/A. Ryan/K. Wilson/K. Brown (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
R. Flowers/A. Matthes/A. McAuliffe/M. Czeisler/A. Miller (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (B)
T. Arnold/O. Luther/C. Visnic/A. Kirven/I. Johnston (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (B)
T. Needleman/A. Ribbens/N. Selmon/M. McGuire/A. Ketchian (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
S. Fabio/K. Kerrick/C. Miller/H. woodbury/M. Smith (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (B)
J. Thoet/M. Reiter/J. Ritholz/H. Jackman/O. Fogarty (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (B)
A. Vasireddy/E. Bodkin/A. Shea/R. Higgins/M. Bolko (Cox)
 
10 Mens Youth Novice 4+
14
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Ricker/C. MUELLER/D. Baxter/R. Chevalier/O. Richard (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Nunan/C. Terpstra/J. Piccirilli/H. Thomas/J. Silverman (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
J. Beitle/A. Banks/T. Barney/E. Ames/E. Gasperoni (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
D. Dockham/H. Cini/j. reid/d. loosigian/T. Byrne (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
B. Forbes/S. Micinilio/B. DeNicola/H. O'rourke/E. Yao (Cox)/
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
J. Romano/W. Rothwell/S. Drew/R. sinha/A. Steenbergen (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Edmundson/J. Smith/O. Foote/P. Smith/J. Catalano (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
J. Liptak/G. Anderson-Keener/N. Malone/L. Haas/T. Nils King (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
M. Ukropina/J. Mellana/D. Crameri/B. Hufnagel/Z. Johnston (Cox)/
 
    Port Rowing (A)
Y. Philipson/a. lyman/M. Nachman/R. TAWIL/M. Lavin (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
W. Baker III/J. Marino/R. Carlyle/P. Johnson/S. Ferrini (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Hansen/A. Slack-Watkins/W. Southwick/N. Schwartz/E. Waltman (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
T. Chapman/W. Arndt/W. Boaknin/T. Webb/S. Gallant (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
H. Hobson/J. Gedney/n. spiro/r. galli/K. McDonough (Cox)/
 
11 Womens Youth 2nd 4x
8
12 Mens Youth 2nd 4x
7
13 Womens Youth 4x
9
14 Mens Youth 4x
9
    Brookline High School (A)
A. Dempsey/A. Preminger/N. Budnik/J. Chow
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
C. Poff-Webster/K. Belmont/T. Hird-Devlin/J. Schellenberg
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
C. Donadio/D. Arrato/T. Vouranza/M. Huggins
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
j. leonard/H. O'rourke/S. Micinilio/G. McKeon/
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
J. Golan/J. Tyner/S. beaumont/W. Maldonado
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
I. Mocarski/J. Dow/J. Luby/A. Hayda
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
P. Salvatore/A. Langalis/D. Orner/B. Lange
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
L. McDonough/T. Stauffer/G. Bauerfeld/K. Petreski/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
G. Holzhauer/P. overton/M. Smallwood/J. Andrews
 
15 Womens Youth Ltwt 8+
7
16 Womens Youth 2nd 4+
15
17 Mens Youth 2nd 4+
14
18 Womens Youth 4+
18
19 Mens Youth Ltwt 4+
8
20 Mens Youth 4+
19
21 Womens Youth Ltwt 4+
15
22 Womens Youth 3rd Novice 8+
5
23 Mens Youth 3rd Novice 8+
3
24 Womens Youth 3rd 8+
5
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Saini/M. Zimmerman/E. Owings/J. Sabatino/M. Frazer/S. Wyner/J. Wilson/C. Fletcher/E. Sjoberg (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
A. Bernhardt/L. Squitieri/m. mauboussin/K. Bower/A. Colarusso/C. Lincoln/K. Eddie/M. Kynast/C. Nathanson (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
E. Johnson/L. Kelley/S. LaMacchia/H. Lawler/E. Mapstone/A. McNamara/O. Mosher/M. Mullins/M. Tarantino (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
E. Rosa Di Sant/V. Rojo/K. Polan/V. Fabio/S. Yanis/J. Steinman/Y. Gao/M. Downey/E. Talmadge (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (B)
D. Ando/M. Spencer/E. Lawler/L. Kitchen/H. Wilson/C. Lane/C. Buggy/e. webster/E. Savely (Cox)
 
25 Mens Youth 3rd 8+
11
26 Womens Youth 2nd 8+
10
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
O. Cronin/K. Rosner/E. Lester/A. Bassler/E. Thidemann/S. Kolenbrander/A. McElhoe/C. Abouzeid/L. Schoonmaker (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
C. Kelley/E. Rigney/J. Cornacchia/N. Puente/C. Plunkett/H. Bower/N. Yannopoulos/K. Caione/K. Boliakis (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
A. Singh/M. Williams/G. Conant/M. Reilly/K. Hall/H. Eliason/H. Lundgren/A. Lawrence/E. Case (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
D. Ando/E. Connors/K. Conte/M. Farrell/G. Dever/N. Getty/H. Lawler/M. Janeiro/S. Flanagan (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. Lee/A. Reice/P. Brook/P. Long/L. Nobunaga/V. Logsdail/I. Myers/K. Ellis/L. Gilet (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
A. Jaskulski/A. Laska/M. Bugos/N. Winiarski/M. Cooke/K. Bell/M. Dunn/B. Williams/S. Kostrzewa (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
V. Thorogood/C. Meyer-Bosse/K. Grotto/A. Petterson/B. Murphy/M. Manley/a. diamond/E. Moley/L. Pillari (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Radlo/S. Brown/O. Siegel/C. Burns/N. Schwartz/E. Johnson/E. Montie/W. Chandler/E. Coffman (Cox)
 
27 Mens Youth 2nd 8+
10
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Cary/j. buckley/T. Spiers/J. Eckstein/S. Clarke/H. Thomas/K. Schlueter/T. Winsor/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Guinee/J. Bruk/T. Netherton/G. Siodis/A. Giovenelli/A. Garrison/R. Hayes/D. McGuinness/M. Rueda (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
S. Tierney/A. Iqbal/C. McNamara/L. Eitreim/J. Sheffer/D. Dockham/H. Cini/B. Blazon/S. Hilton (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
I. Dauphinais/D. Reilly/J. Bicknell/B. Corbitt/D. Kessler/J. Wilson/C. McKenna/P. Valecha/M. O'Flaherty (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. SEAVEY/B. Anderson/C. Pyne/S. Hayes/A. Hatzis/T. Sadik/C. Korzendorfer/B. Hein/B. Furtado (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
R. Marsh/D. Dayya/P. MacNeal/L. Forlivio/F. Conley/J. Byrne/". Sokolowski/R. Sillo/C. Hall-Tipping (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
A. Herron/A. Bosgang/A. Small/M. Brandes/M. DiSpigno/A. sinconegui/p. verdirame/W. Day/L. Alcaraz (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
W. Van Buren/R. McGuire/J. Troelstra/L. Hazan/J. Richetelli/H. Knapp/D. Korsun/J. Wunder/M. Ziluca (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Daniel/a. sabot/e. porter/M. Paquin/A. Schleppi/E. Hughes/T. Heerema/N. Seeber/C. Sumathi (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
N. Ormsby/M. Lin/A. Corvino/D. Measer/P. Trainor/D. Quinn/E. McMillan/A. Keefe/A. Tobin (Cox)
 
28 Womens Youth 2nd Novice 8+
12
29 Mens Youth 2nd Novice 8+
4
30 Womens Youth Novice 8+
18
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
E. Rothenberg/E. Deese/O. Bonardi/M. Bazakas-Chamberlain/A. Banijamali/E. Gharibian/N. Haas-Loomis/A. Jaeger/C. McVay (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
H. Yoo/O. McLaughlin/I. Aikens/M. Toomey/C. Murphy-Putnam/G. Germany/A. Lipson/F. Choi/P. Caruso (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Spencer/B. Orcutt/O. Lopez-Maldonado/A. Wohler/R. Flowers/A. Matthes/A. McAuliffe/M. Czeisler/A. Willert (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
E. von Jena/M. Palazzo/M. Kehoe/L. Davis/H. Watson/O. Luther/T. Lust/T. Arnold/A. Wilpon (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
G. Tower/C. Dunne/R. norton/C. Gallagher/G. Baraky/L. Campbell/K. Reynolds/S. McArdle/O. Koulopoulos (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
L. McMillan/J. Fortin/N. Cooke/C. Connelly/E. Kuckes/L. Daugherty/L. Wright/O. Solanot/I. Portugali (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Carey/L. McCormick/C. Moynihan/B. Weinberg/B. Warshafsky/Q. marchetti/I. Quaglietta/B. Moynihan/Z. Silva-Landry (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
a. eills/S. Doughty/H. Grace/A. Millette/S. Johnson/K. Richards/A. Sampo/j. carter/M. Smith (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
M. Newman/M. McGuire/M. Parente/L. Knapp/S. Ronan/O. Rosenburg/T. Needleman/N. Selmon/E. Yao (Cox)/
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
S. Gillman/A. Szarek/E. Calnan/H. Durbeck/M. Farrell/A. fields/B. Gale/A. Kimball/L. Bicknell (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
P. Long/A. Reice/A. Lee/C. Smith/V. Logsdail/M. Markowitz/C. Melvin/M. Mcmillan/L. Gilet (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
M. Owen/R. Mushkin/S. Naughton/K. Dyrvik/H. Gelnaw/A. Smicka/L. Weingarten/M. Avallone/c. nelson (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
L. Camp/V. Markow/B. Kelly/J. Cooper/G. Luppino/E. Au-Yeung/L. Conway/S. Tarling/S. Shulman (Cox)/
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
L. Mcclure/M. Smith/N. Chadwick/M. McColgan/S. Delaney/A. Sicko/R. Stevens/L. Dempsey/A. Herzig (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
C. Hall/E. Tamkin/K. Melkonian/J. Ritholz/J. Thoet/R. mccallin/A. Van Cott/H. Jackman/G. Golden (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. McGee/G. McGinley/C. Notarfrancesco/A. Hancock/E. Macdonald/K. Deagro/C. Notarfrancesco/M. Jukic/A. Jain (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
M. Wood/A. Ryan/S. Hudson/K. Wilson/C. Garcia/E. Wood/D. LaBare/J. Pazienza/M. Bolko (Cox)
 
31 Mens Youth Novice 8+
15
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
K. Hamparian/C. Healey/N. Leland/T. Chen/S. Abi-Hassan/A. Rodriguez/J. Wenzel/P. Cleary/J. Green (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Reitler/A. Datta/B. Fay/J. Gardiner/M. borghesani/S. Rosher/A. Huang/J. Hollenberg/T. Neschke (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
W. Young/D. Sobieszek/B. JOYCE/J. Hajjar/N. Hartnick/D. Flynn/H. Toolmin/J. Hansen/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
N. Wilbur/J. Sullivan/M. Faurot/J. Beitle/A. Banks/T. Barney/D. Gibbs/A. Portugali/E. Abbott (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Tilston/A. Tran/A. Nelson/J. guinee/J. Hawthorne/P. Rex/J. VELEZ/S. Connolly/M. Quint (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
J. Romano/S. Drew/B. Lang/J. McGlynn/A. Steenbergen/A. Maney/K. Wu/c. hurley/I. Hurley (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Edmundson/J. Smith/O. Foote/P. Smith/T. Chapman/W. Arndt/W. Boaknin/T. Webb/J. Catalano (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
G. Shindel/J. Wittenstein/C. Drippe/E. Touhy/D. Pantzos/T. Dauser/M. Shindel/G. Ceci/S. Singh (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
M. Ukropina/Z. Johnston/r. galli/J. Mellana/J. Gedney/B. Hufnagel/c. oconnell/K. McDonough/H. Hobson (Cox)/
 
    Port Rowing (A)
Y. Philipson/M. Nachman/A. Lyman/R. TAWIL/E. Kennelly/J. Clateman/H. Savignano/M. Kessaris/M. Lavin (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
A. Gillett/N. Fisher/B. Thomas/F. Nehrig/B. Martin/S. McCarthy/T. Costello/M. McCauley/M. d'lubac (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Hom/N. Berger/S. Banbury/J. Seem/M. Krizsan/S. Holzhauer/J. Ehli/E. Beg/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Brisky/A. Dennis/R. Armstrong/I. Struhl/B. Harris/B. Icke/G. Brown/C. Brown/M. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
W. Baker/N. Swanson/P. Fox/D. Rick/A. Nikopoulos/J. McCauley/A. Hartnett/M. Pugatch/S. Ferrini (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Rabinovich/k. egger/D. Paydarfar/n. mezzanotte/A. Slack-Watkins/K. Warming/C. Breuer/D. Tatke/J. Kunes (Cox)
 
32 Mens Youth Ltwt 8+
5
33 Womens Youth 8+
14
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
B. Kiejna/A. VanBenschoten/J. Keniston/L. Berryman/I. Benyamina/S. Fenn/A. Judge/J. Blass/N. Merullo (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
R. Mulry/F. Fitzgerald/M. Crowley/M. Montgomery/M. Spaulding/O. Zorn/C. Gaucherin/C. Barrett/K. Yeager (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. GLENNON/E. Conway/A. Calianos/G. Cox/S. Zuniga/L. Fournier/S. Mitrokostas/O. Swenson/J. Stergis (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Madden/L. Barnard/Z. Dinneen/S. Muse/S. Stone/S. Gardner/S. Overall/S. Bohrer/H. Martel (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
J. Ferrante/P. Voigt/M. Galloway/I. Fitter/S. Konishesky/K. Shutts/K. de Haas/C. Clifford/C. Lincoln (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
E. Groetelaars/M. Sullivan/S. Nowak/C. Glazzard/M. Berkery/E. Sutherland/I. Kenyon/H. Fulton/E. Gasperoni (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
K. Reilly/e. broadbent/A. Heindl/M. List/C. Dunn/H. Grace/K. Healy/S. Chalsma/E. Lafond (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
C. Boreri/G. Bentley/D. Bleiler/M. Gibson/J. Janeiro/K. Bungard/S. Dowe/M. Coady/A. Nussbaum (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
D. Dominguez/b. donovan/E. Cousineau/I. Monteiro/S. Carnazzo/N. Patel/A. Martinez/A. Sullivan/S. Leite (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
A. Cleary/M. Gutknecht/E. Ashton/R. Conway/k. wyskochil/E. DeSantis/C. Wierschem/A. Keefe/R. Petrosino (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
H. Rosen/D. Vlahos/S. Maroney/E. Waskover/P. Waskover/M. Omeltchenko/M. Higgins/K. Byrne/J. Vennitti (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
L. Sorgio/S. Ingram/M. Johnson/D. Schuman/J. Fuller/A. Uthgenannt/A. Tomb/K. Laska/M. Edelson (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
34 Mens Youth 8+
12
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
E. Otucu/R. Pratt/H. Rosner/L. Pratt/A. Gharibian/D. Murray/K. Wang/R. Cleary/B. Sorkin (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
R. Powers/J. GINGRAS/J. Farley/E. Bienvenue/M. Fohlin/C. Robichaud/J. Hanson/S. Jelev/s. boulard (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Carleo/a. heye/A. Cohen/Z. White/D. Babikian/A. Dempsey/P. Giroux/R. Swanton/E. Ferre (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Collins/T. Kapp/L. Rex/L. Prioli/M. Bronson/J. Wallace/D. Levine/B. Thibeau/C. Brinkerhoff (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
S. Chen/B. Denoncourt/J. Ossoff/j. reid/M. Reidy/B. Heifetz/R. Quinn/C. Seymour/N. Benoit (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
K. Curtis/J. Tyner/J. Golan/S. beaumont/J. Leahy/I. Walker/C. Schuh/W. Maldonado/M. Bronder (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
Q. McLoughlin/A. Hoffmeister/S. Sands/B. Manca/E. Logsdail/M. Nash/D. Papes/J. McDonough/J. Jay (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
B. Pugh/Q. Breen/I. Wallace/S. Farmer/N. Henry/A. poirier/D. Eng/C. Burcham/A. Schuster (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
E. Adsetts/C. Tantillo/M. DiGiovanni/J. Finkelstein/C. Finkbeiner/J. Kagan/N. ross/L. Santala/A. Herron (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. O'Brien/J. Monahan/C. Yates/A. Mirza/B. Wisdom/M. Addessi/w. Geffs/C. Bub/C. Pellaton (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Seel/A. Blaesser/K. Kaza/D. Uyar/D. Benson/J. Cohen/A. Amiji/A. Knight/P. Martinkus (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
R. Bell/J. Hemingway/M. Peterson/A. Ormsby/P. Cajolet/R. Kyathappala/A. Desrochers/D. Ferrini/H. Doucette (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change