USRowing Northeast Junior District Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, May 17, 2014
1 Womens Youth 1x
15
2 Mens Youth 1x
16
3 Womens Youth Ltwt 2x
9
4 Womens Youth 2x
18
5 Mens Youth Ltwt 2x
15
6 Mens Youth 2x
14
7 Womens Youth 2-
9
8 Mens Youth 2-
11
9 Womens Youth Novice 4+
21
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
O. Richard/I. Hannigan/G. Pepe/E. Lavin/J. Stergis (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Spencer/B. Orcutt/O. Lopez-Maldonado/A. Wohler/A. Willert (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
E. von Jena/L. Davis/M. Kehoe/M. Palazzo/A. Wilpon (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
L. McMillan/J. Fortin/N. Cooke/C. Connelly/E. Abbott (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
a. eills/M. Reilly/S. Johnson/S. Doughty/M. Smith (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
M. Newman/L. Knapp/M. Parente/O. Rosenburg/E. Yao (Cox)/
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
S. Gillman/A. Szarek/M. Spencer/G. Saum/L. Bicknell (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
G. Goodyear/M. Hamet/M. van Meel/L. NAVARRETE/L. Nobunaga (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
K. Blanchard/E. Pitcher/M. Blanchard/C. Brown/C. Musicant (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
I. McLaughlin/A. Vergara/L. Camp/V. Markow/S. Shulman (Cox)/
 
    Port Rowing (A)
C. Hall/E. Tamkin/K. Melkonian/A. Van Cott/G. Golden (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
A. Tomb/E. O'Hara/A. Uthgenannt/A. Alvarez/L. Forand (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
G. McGinley/C. Notarfrancesco/M. Jukic/E. Macdonald/A. Jain (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. George/L. Haidar/A. Ge/I. Faller/D. Lempereur (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
M. Wood/S. Hudson/A. Ryan/K. Wilson/K. Brown (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
R. Flowers/A. Matthes/A. McAuliffe/M. Czeisler/A. Miller (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (B)
T. Arnold/O. Luther/C. Visnic/A. Kirven/I. Johnston (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (B)
T. Needleman/A. Ribbens/N. Selmon/M. McGuire/A. Ketchian (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
S. Fabio/K. Kerrick/C. Miller/H. woodbury/M. Smith (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (B)
J. Thoet/M. Reiter/J. Ritholz/H. Jackman/O. Fogarty (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (B)
A. Vasireddy/E. Bodkin/A. Shea/R. Higgins/M. Bolko (Cox)
 
10 Mens Youth Novice 4+
14
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Ricker/C. MUELLER/D. Baxter/R. Chevalier/O. Richard (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Nunan/C. Terpstra/J. Piccirilli/H. Thomas/J. Silverman (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
J. Beitle/A. Banks/T. Barney/E. Ames/E. Gasperoni (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
D. Dockham/H. Cini/j. reid/d. loosigian/T. Byrne (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
B. Forbes/S. Micinilio/B. DeNicola/H. O'rourke/E. Yao (Cox)/
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
J. Romano/W. Rothwell/S. Drew/R. sinha/A. Steenbergen (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Edmundson/J. Smith/O. Foote/P. Smith/J. Catalano (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
J. Liptak/G. Anderson-Keener/N. Malone/L. Haas/T. Nils King (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
M. Ukropina/J. Mellana/D. Crameri/B. Hufnagel/Z. Johnston (Cox)/
 
    Port Rowing (A)
Y. Philipson/a. lyman/M. Nachman/R. TAWIL/M. Lavin (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
W. Baker III/J. Marino/R. Carlyle/P. Johnson/S. Ferrini (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Hansen/A. Slack-Watkins/W. Southwick/N. Schwartz/E. Waltman (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
T. Chapman/W. Arndt/W. Boaknin/T. Webb/S. Gallant (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
H. Hobson/J. Gedney/n. spiro/r. galli/K. McDonough (Cox)/
 
11 Womens Youth 2nd 4x
8
12 Mens Youth 2nd 4x
7
13 Womens Youth 4x
9
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Quirk/M. McDonald/C. Starnbach/K. Quirk
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Giovenelli/J. Hagerman/L. Bettencourt/D. Glinos
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
K. Krichko/G. Bundy/C. Habjan/H. Zapolski
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
C. Murphy/J. Froland/G. Kulesz/L. Bell
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
L. Safko/M. Artia/C. Lawlor/K. Arredondo/
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
k. wyskochil/A. Rider/E. DeSantis/M. Urich
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Blanz/K. Wiedenhoft/J. Colvin/G. Warwick-Clark
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Canaan/L. Howe/A. Savoca/E. Zadravec
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
N. Midura/K. Lawson/K. Champa/S. Maccini
 
14 Mens Youth 4x
9
15 Womens Youth Ltwt 8+
7
16 Womens Youth 2nd 4+
15
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
A. Ruano/M. Crowley/N. Neita/M. Montgomery/S. Yeung (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
E. Lavoie/J. Ryan/H. Dellas/S. Anderson/s. boulard (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Gleason/B. Melanson/H. Redmon/H. Alitz/A. Marcasciano (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
J. Cornacchia/N. Puente/J. Ruhe/H. Bower/K. Boliakis (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
L. McKim/C. Heidenreich/L. Murphy/K. Barrett/J. White (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
A. Heindl/M. List/C. Dunn/e. broadbent/A. Quinn (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. Svedin/V. Sideleva Marcel/C. Lorthioir/E. Foote/E. Brown (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
M. White/M. Nicoletti/S. Fox/c. price/S. Triana (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
P. Waskover/D. Vlahos/M. Higgins/N. Peleda/S. Rybecky (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
a. diamond/B. Murphy/K. Grotto/M. Manley/C. Powers (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
C. Provost/S. Forty/K. Lawson/S. Maccini/A. Tobin (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (B)
L. Squitieri/m. mauboussin/C. Plunkett/M. Kynast/C. Nathanson (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (B)
A. Gregus/S. Maroney/m. smith/a. torres/N. Young (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (B)
K. Andry/M. Peregoy/R. Sinha/K. Champa/M. Ryan (Cox)
 
17 Mens Youth 2nd 4+
14
18 Womens Youth 4+
18
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
A. Rocchio/J. Pan/M. Hayes/R. Ferrina/E. DeMailly (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Thiim/G. Ott/P. Rasania/E. Stoffel/E. Erdos (Cox)
 
    Brookline High School (A)
M. Bialek/t. charles-moon/M. Oster/E. Stotts-Lee/o. jean (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
O. Maaghul/E. DiIanni-Miller/N. Randall/F. Scola/A. Jeffers (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. GLENNON/E. Conway/A. Calianos/G. Cox/J. Stergis (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
J. Bairam/H. Malone/M. Clark/L. Duffy/H. Couture (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Smith/G. Guttormsen/C. McDonald/S. Benages/B. Yudelman (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
J. Ferrante/I. Fitter/K. de Haas/M. Galloway/K. Boliakis (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
M. Van Ummersen/O. Zelvis/c. O'Rourke/E. Hartford/C. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
K. Reilly/S. Chalsma/K. Healy/H. Grace/E. Lafond (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
I. Meskers/A. Lycouris/S. Reswow/S. Brecher/E. Brown (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
B. Burgess/E. Morrill/J. Gaucher/T. Beane/J. Gauthier (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
M. Sharma/S. Welch/A. DeFrancis/c. price/S. Triana (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
A. Ornato/M. Wimpfheimer/N. Vacas/L. Safko/C. McCool (Cox)/
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
A. Cleary/R. Conway/E. Ashton/M. Gutknecht/R. Petrosino (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
H. Rosen/E. Waskover/M. Omeltchenko/K. Byrne/J. Vennitti (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
E. Harned/N. Clark/S. Kurtz/M. Macey/L. Pillari (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
K. Stokes/L. Smith/L. Keele/A. Shein/H. Doucette (Cox)
 
19 Mens Youth Ltwt 4+
8
20 Mens Youth 4+
19
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
A. Friedman/R. Pratt/H. Rosner/K. Wang/J. Kirchner (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Higgins/C. Watt/K. Hayes/L. Mackin/A. Plucinsky (Cox)
 
    Brookline High School (A)
R. Richards/M. Patsouris/J. Arnstein/I. Laryionenka/T. Nygren (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
A. Legere/N. Harvey/B. Schultze/J. Coleman/s. boulard (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Cohen/a. heye/A. Sterne/J. Gleason/I. Pizzi (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
B. McCarthy/K. Auer/C. Jamieson/B. Curran/K. Boyle (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
E. Ames/M. Faurot/W. Guglietti/J. Regan/M. Durkin (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
S. Chen/B. Denoncourt/M. Reidy/C. Seymour/N. Benoit (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Sands/B. Manca/E. Logsdail/A. Hoffmeister/J. Jay (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
t. brinson/S. Gavriel/A. Harvey/S. Pugh/A. Hutcheon (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
S. Dwyer/D. McAuslin/J. Petrides/C. Tanguay/M. Jordan (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
B. Helms/K. Conover/A. Sedlack/G. Mgaloblishvili/J. Fagan (Cox)/
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
J. Tessolecki/L. Kite/M. Stippa/m. bevilacqua/C. Connally (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
M. DiGiovanni/C. Tantillo/E. Adsetts/J. Kagan/A. Herron (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
B. Shea/W. Parsons/K. McCauley/J. Flege/J. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
G. Steffen/O. Bub/W. Schorr/N. Amato/G. Offermann (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
R. Bell/J. Hemingway/M. Peterson/A. Ormsby/A. Tobin (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (B)
S. Luden/Z. Rothenberg/A. Shulman/J. Browne/W. McManus (Cox)/
 
21 Womens Youth Ltwt 4+
15
22 Womens Youth 3rd Novice 8+
5
23 Mens Youth 3rd Novice 8+
3
24 Womens Youth 3rd 8+
5
25 Mens Youth 3rd 8+
11
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. DESAI/A. Ojdrovic/S. Sampson/G. Balkema/M. MacDonald/M. White/C. Paterson/l. polk/M. Ventouris (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Boisvert/K. Gianetti/M. Collins/J. Penn/M. Romano/D. Holzberger/E. Tang/D. McGuinness/M. Quint (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
D. WUNDERLI/B. Barbour/d. loosigian/B. McNish/S. Coleman-Larsen/M. Tauscher/L. Bartlett/B. Blazon/T. Byrne (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Fischetti/C. Pavelic/B. Sadik/N. Long/Z. Boone/J. Zorthian/R. Lombardi/J. Yung/c. mcdermott (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
B. James/A. Moor/J. Shields/G. Hall/L. Golloway/D. Carratu/J. Mudd/C. Dorsey/K. Catone (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
J. Wasserman/W. Barnes/J. Brogan/J. Finkelstein/J. Martin/J. Steinberg/T. Agate/m. Silverstein/N. Polanco (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Clark/J. Baldi/J. Friedman/G. Kane/J. Melhuish/A. Lee/S. Agnew/T. Innes/M. fodor (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Chase/B. Garfinkel/S. Hedayat/C. Smith/D. Nguyen/T. Ng/J. Bell/C. Larocque/A. Seel (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
B. Blumenstock/R. Proulx/L. Sanchez/Z. Kettering/M. Brett/S. Khan/C. Grimm/T. Kambara/K. Lawson (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
W. Springer/E. Wang/V. Jerosch-Herold/A. Espiga/S. Sharon/a. tsollrides/C. Simek/M. Donovan/A. Mcclurg (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
D. Woo/A. Woo/S. Keyser/I. Edwards/J. Stone/N. rylov/J. Brown/J. Ellis/A. Robertson (Cox)
 
26 Womens Youth 2nd 8+
10
27 Mens Youth 2nd 8+
10
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Cary/j. buckley/T. Spiers/J. Eckstein/S. Clarke/H. Thomas/K. Schlueter/T. Winsor/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Guinee/J. Bruk/T. Netherton/G. Siodis/A. Giovenelli/A. Garrison/R. Hayes/D. McGuinness/M. Rueda (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
S. Tierney/A. Iqbal/C. McNamara/L. Eitreim/J. Sheffer/D. Dockham/H. Cini/B. Blazon/S. Hilton (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
I. Dauphinais/D. Reilly/J. Bicknell/B. Corbitt/D. Kessler/J. Wilson/C. McKenna/P. Valecha/M. O'Flaherty (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. SEAVEY/B. Anderson/C. Pyne/S. Hayes/A. Hatzis/T. Sadik/C. Korzendorfer/B. Hein/B. Furtado (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
R. Marsh/D. Dayya/P. MacNeal/L. Forlivio/F. Conley/J. Byrne/". Sokolowski/R. Sillo/C. Hall-Tipping (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
A. Herron/A. Bosgang/A. Small/M. Brandes/M. DiSpigno/A. sinconegui/p. verdirame/W. Day/L. Alcaraz (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
W. Van Buren/R. McGuire/J. Troelstra/L. Hazan/J. Richetelli/H. Knapp/D. Korsun/J. Wunder/M. Ziluca (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Daniel/a. sabot/e. porter/M. Paquin/A. Schleppi/E. Hughes/T. Heerema/N. Seeber/C. Sumathi (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
N. Ormsby/M. Lin/A. Corvino/D. Measer/P. Trainor/D. Quinn/E. McMillan/A. Keefe/A. Tobin (Cox)
 
28 Womens Youth 2nd Novice 8+
12
29 Mens Youth 2nd Novice 8+
4
30 Womens Youth Novice 8+
18
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
E. Rothenberg/E. Deese/O. Bonardi/M. Bazakas-Chamberlain/A. Banijamali/E. Gharibian/N. Haas-Loomis/A. Jaeger/C. McVay (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
H. Yoo/O. McLaughlin/I. Aikens/M. Toomey/C. Murphy-Putnam/G. Germany/A. Lipson/F. Choi/P. Caruso (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Spencer/B. Orcutt/O. Lopez-Maldonado/A. Wohler/R. Flowers/A. Matthes/A. McAuliffe/M. Czeisler/A. Willert (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
E. von Jena/M. Palazzo/M. Kehoe/L. Davis/H. Watson/O. Luther/T. Lust/T. Arnold/A. Wilpon (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
G. Tower/C. Dunne/R. norton/C. Gallagher/G. Baraky/L. Campbell/K. Reynolds/S. McArdle/O. Koulopoulos (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
L. McMillan/J. Fortin/N. Cooke/C. Connelly/E. Kuckes/L. Daugherty/L. Wright/O. Solanot/I. Portugali (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Carey/L. McCormick/C. Moynihan/B. Weinberg/B. Warshafsky/Q. marchetti/I. Quaglietta/B. Moynihan/Z. Silva-Landry (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
a. eills/S. Doughty/H. Grace/A. Millette/S. Johnson/K. Richards/A. Sampo/j. carter/M. Smith (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
M. Newman/M. McGuire/M. Parente/L. Knapp/S. Ronan/O. Rosenburg/T. Needleman/N. Selmon/E. Yao (Cox)/
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
S. Gillman/A. Szarek/E. Calnan/H. Durbeck/M. Farrell/A. fields/B. Gale/A. Kimball/L. Bicknell (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
P. Long/A. Reice/A. Lee/C. Smith/V. Logsdail/M. Markowitz/C. Melvin/M. Mcmillan/L. Gilet (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
M. Owen/R. Mushkin/S. Naughton/K. Dyrvik/H. Gelnaw/A. Smicka/L. Weingarten/M. Avallone/c. nelson (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
L. Camp/V. Markow/B. Kelly/J. Cooper/G. Luppino/E. Au-Yeung/L. Conway/S. Tarling/S. Shulman (Cox)/
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
L. Mcclure/M. Smith/N. Chadwick/M. McColgan/S. Delaney/A. Sicko/R. Stevens/L. Dempsey/A. Herzig (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
C. Hall/E. Tamkin/K. Melkonian/J. Ritholz/J. Thoet/R. mccallin/A. Van Cott/H. Jackman/G. Golden (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. McGee/G. McGinley/C. Notarfrancesco/A. Hancock/E. Macdonald/K. Deagro/C. Notarfrancesco/M. Jukic/A. Jain (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
M. Wood/A. Ryan/S. Hudson/K. Wilson/C. Garcia/E. Wood/D. LaBare/J. Pazienza/M. Bolko (Cox)
 
31 Mens Youth Novice 8+
15
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
K. Hamparian/C. Healey/N. Leland/T. Chen/S. Abi-Hassan/A. Rodriguez/J. Wenzel/P. Cleary/J. Green (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Reitler/A. Datta/B. Fay/J. Gardiner/M. borghesani/S. Rosher/A. Huang/J. Hollenberg/T. Neschke (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
W. Young/D. Sobieszek/B. JOYCE/J. Hajjar/N. Hartnick/D. Flynn/H. Toolmin/J. Hansen/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
N. Wilbur/J. Sullivan/M. Faurot/J. Beitle/A. Banks/T. Barney/D. Gibbs/A. Portugali/E. Abbott (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Tilston/A. Tran/A. Nelson/J. guinee/J. Hawthorne/P. Rex/J. VELEZ/S. Connolly/M. Quint (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
J. Romano/S. Drew/B. Lang/J. McGlynn/A. Steenbergen/A. Maney/K. Wu/c. hurley/I. Hurley (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Edmundson/J. Smith/O. Foote/P. Smith/T. Chapman/W. Arndt/W. Boaknin/T. Webb/J. Catalano (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
G. Shindel/J. Wittenstein/C. Drippe/E. Touhy/D. Pantzos/T. Dauser/M. Shindel/G. Ceci/S. Singh (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
M. Ukropina/Z. Johnston/r. galli/J. Mellana/J. Gedney/B. Hufnagel/c. oconnell/K. McDonough/H. Hobson (Cox)/
 
    Port Rowing (A)
Y. Philipson/M. Nachman/A. Lyman/R. TAWIL/E. Kennelly/J. Clateman/H. Savignano/M. Kessaris/M. Lavin (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
A. Gillett/N. Fisher/B. Thomas/F. Nehrig/B. Martin/S. McCarthy/T. Costello/M. McCauley/M. d'lubac (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Hom/N. Berger/S. Banbury/J. Seem/M. Krizsan/S. Holzhauer/J. Ehli/E. Beg/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Brisky/A. Dennis/R. Armstrong/I. Struhl/B. Harris/B. Icke/G. Brown/C. Brown/M. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
W. Baker/N. Swanson/P. Fox/D. Rick/A. Nikopoulos/J. McCauley/A. Hartnett/M. Pugatch/S. Ferrini (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Rabinovich/k. egger/D. Paydarfar/n. mezzanotte/A. Slack-Watkins/K. Warming/C. Breuer/D. Tatke/J. Kunes (Cox)
 
32 Mens Youth Ltwt 8+
5
33 Womens Youth 8+
14
34 Mens Youth 8+
12
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
E. Otucu/R. Pratt/H. Rosner/L. Pratt/A. Gharibian/D. Murray/K. Wang/R. Cleary/B. Sorkin (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
R. Powers/J. GINGRAS/J. Farley/E. Bienvenue/M. Fohlin/C. Robichaud/J. Hanson/S. Jelev/s. boulard (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Carleo/a. heye/A. Cohen/Z. White/D. Babikian/A. Dempsey/P. Giroux/R. Swanton/E. Ferre (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Collins/T. Kapp/L. Rex/L. Prioli/M. Bronson/J. Wallace/D. Levine/B. Thibeau/C. Brinkerhoff (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
S. Chen/B. Denoncourt/J. Ossoff/j. reid/M. Reidy/B. Heifetz/R. Quinn/C. Seymour/N. Benoit (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
K. Curtis/J. Tyner/J. Golan/S. beaumont/J. Leahy/I. Walker/C. Schuh/W. Maldonado/M. Bronder (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
Q. McLoughlin/A. Hoffmeister/S. Sands/B. Manca/E. Logsdail/M. Nash/D. Papes/J. McDonough/J. Jay (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
B. Pugh/Q. Breen/I. Wallace/S. Farmer/N. Henry/A. poirier/D. Eng/C. Burcham/A. Schuster (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
E. Adsetts/C. Tantillo/M. DiGiovanni/J. Finkelstein/C. Finkbeiner/J. Kagan/N. ross/L. Santala/A. Herron (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. O'Brien/J. Monahan/C. Yates/A. Mirza/B. Wisdom/M. Addessi/w. Geffs/C. Bub/C. Pellaton (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Seel/A. Blaesser/K. Kaza/D. Uyar/D. Benson/J. Cohen/A. Amiji/A. Knight/P. Martinkus (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
R. Bell/J. Hemingway/M. Peterson/A. Ormsby/P. Cajolet/R. Kyathappala/A. Desrochers/D. Ferrini/H. Doucette (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change