USRowing Northeast Junior District Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, May 17, 2014
1 Womens Youth 1x
15
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
M. Hart
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
J. Mcilvane
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Zeamer
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Sullivan
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
K. Krichko
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Slabbert
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
E. Kallfelz/
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
J. Vascotto
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Howe
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
R. Salmons/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Kahn
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
O. Clark
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
B. Kennedy
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
A. Blanz
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
E. Zadravec
 
2 Mens Youth 1x
16
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Jones
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
J. Evans
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Carleo
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
C. Gregoire
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
S. Dwyer
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
K. Petreski
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
T. Powell
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Fernandez
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. TUDOR
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
S. Lynn/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
S. Leland
 
    Winnipesaukee Rowing Club (A)
T. Smart/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
j. buckley
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
K. Conover/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
N. Balderston
 
    Winnipesaukee Rowing Club (B)
D. Whittier/
 
3 Womens Youth Ltwt 2x
9
4 Womens Youth 2x
18
5 Mens Youth Ltwt 2x
15
6 Mens Youth 2x
14
7 Womens Youth 2-
9
8 Mens Youth 2-
11
9 Womens Youth Novice 4+
21
10 Mens Youth Novice 4+
14
11 Womens Youth 2nd 4x
8
12 Mens Youth 2nd 4x
7
13 Womens Youth 4x
9
14 Mens Youth 4x
9
15 Womens Youth Ltwt 8+
7
16 Womens Youth 2nd 4+
15
17 Mens Youth 2nd 4+
14
18 Womens Youth 4+
18
19 Mens Youth Ltwt 4+
8
20 Mens Youth 4+
19
21 Womens Youth Ltwt 4+
15
22 Womens Youth 3rd Novice 8+
5
23 Mens Youth 3rd Novice 8+
3
24 Womens Youth 3rd 8+
5
25 Mens Youth 3rd 8+
11
26 Womens Youth 2nd 8+
10
27 Mens Youth 2nd 8+
10
28 Womens Youth 2nd Novice 8+
12
29 Mens Youth 2nd Novice 8+
4
30 Womens Youth Novice 8+
18
31 Mens Youth Novice 8+
15
32 Mens Youth Ltwt 8+
5
33 Womens Youth 8+
14
34 Mens Youth 8+
12
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change