USRowing Club National Championships

  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Wednesday, July 16, 2014
Events listed on Friday & Sunday are FINALS.
Heats for FRIDAY'S FINALS will take place on:
Wednesday, July 16th & Thursday, July 17th
Heats for SUNDAY'S FINALS will take place on:
Friday, July 18th & Saturday, July 19th
1 Mens Intermediate 8+
18
2 Womens Intermediate 4x
6
3 Womens Junior B 1x
29
4 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
4
5 Mens Junior A 4x
22
    Atomic Rowing (A)
B. Curtin/C. Franklin/C. Rookard/G. Vacaliuc
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
M. Tepper/D. Kaye/Q. Smith/S. Ramasamy
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
 
    Peconic Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
A. Rose/J. Wiegand/M. Grant/Q. Behles
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
L. Toch/G. Steigler/G. Crittenden-Toth/F. Vasquez
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
S. Meiller/W. Randolph/S. Stechuk/A. Zulauf
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
O. Temraz/A. Reger/S. Spivey/j. Schofield
 
    Composite: Saratoga, Niskayuna (A)
M. Scholl/R. Gasparini/K. Koste/N. Arner
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
N. Balderston/G. Holzhauer/M. Addessi/B. Waller
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
A. Stahl/J. Yankey/A. Wright/H. Smith
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
H. Wise/K. Turksonmez/B. Akers/A. James
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
M. Malarkey/J. Hentschel/C. Kambach/E. Isenbergh/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. yaron/M. glaude/M. Abrams/C. Taylor
 
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Sarasota Crew, Dayton (A)
D. Orner/A. Langalis/G. Sebald/C. DeWolf
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
j. english/M. Trahan/E. Engelke/a. romanick
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
H. Bernstain/C. Patton/R. Warming/J. Mazzio-Manson
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
M. Roberts/B. Healy/C. Boehm/H. Hervey
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
W. Van Buren/A. Lee/M. Smallwood/N. Burhance
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
W. Gordon/D. Ramsey/R. Beckman/M. Terwiesch
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (B)
M. Doyle/J. Schwirtz/C. Boling/J. Schwirtz
 
6 Womens Junior A 8+
23
7 Mens Senior 1x
12
8 Womens Senior 2-
10
9 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
9
10 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
11
11 Mens Junior A 4+
31
12 Womens Junior A 2x
42
    Composite: Alexandria, Occoquan (A)
T. Vitus-Dega/K. McClary
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Erickson/r. kerber
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
H. Byrd/S. Sims
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
Z. Sudduth/C. Benning
 
    Charles River Scullers (A)
K. Saraceno/B. Lichauco
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
J. Soper/R. Pierce
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Bettencourt/S. Giovenelli
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, Atomic Rowing (A)
M. Coyle/s. Rogers
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A)
 
    Composite: Norwalk River, GMS Rowing (A)
G. Castro/A. Ornato
 
    Peconic Community Rowing Association (A)
N. Langleben/S. Sandler
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
M. McDonald/K. Girard
 
    Port Rowing (A)
H. Rosen/D. Vlahos
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
E. Rush/C. Krueger
 
    Composite: Sagamore RA, Long Island RC (A)
J. Vascotto/V. Korine
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
B. Klavin/H. Todoroff
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
K. Kerst/K. Power
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
K. Ashwood/Z. Hill
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
E. Watts/C. Schleifer/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
C. Hills/A. Balciunaite
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Campbell/C. Campbell
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
K. Underhill/E. Shilling
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
E. Sharis/c. sharis
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
D. Rao/e. bramel
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
E. Fawcett/R. Reed
 
    Charles River Scullers (B)
L. Tanski/G. Williams
 
    Cooper Training Center (B)
L. Donohue/N. Martin
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
S. Ohrn/D. Glinos
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
L. Ackerman/E. Zhang
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
D. Haegeland/K. Wiedenhoft
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
S. Edwards/o. epstein
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
S. Bowman/C. Van Essen
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B)
J. Collins/L. Klein/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
I. Rodgers/C. Garvey
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (B)
K. squitieri/L. Bell
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
R. Brohard/H. Freytag
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
A. Zeamer/J. Moore
 
    Charles River Scullers (C)
E. Ferrara/E. Batten
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (C)
J. Brady/M. Fountain
 
    Vesper Boat Club (C)
M. Tucker/D. Eliason
 
    Charles River Scullers (D)
G. De Vito/M. Beney
 
13 Mens Senior 4+
14
14 Womens Senior 2x
6
15 Mens Intermediate 2x
15
16 Womens Intermediate 4+
17
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
R. Yaklic/S. Peffley/G. Bruggeman/M. Switzer/C. O'Loughlin (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A)
B. Boileau/S. Scarbro/E. Johansen/J. Flakne/B. Eyck (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
A. Gackowski/J. Hannink/M. Sosa/E. Frieden/L. Soriente (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
G. Lesch/C. Giraldo/E. Enk/C. Lavery/A. Iqbal (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Kurtz/M. Manley/N. Wardell/K. Grotto/A. Bralver (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
L. Martini/M. Hamilton/R. Considine/M. Hanlon/J. Kim (Cox)
 
    Tennessee Development Camp (A)
k. wallace/L. Krawczyk/M. Minnock/S. McAuliffe/E. Allen (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
M. Klintare/R. Atkinson/A. Zehfuss/B. Raible/M. Mariani (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Sisco/C. Pretto/D. Wartell/A. Stonikas/K. Franks (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (B)
M. Koch/M. Sundbo/E. Stock/E. Mochenhaupt/E. Fealko (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
A. Buckley/C. O'Donnell/M. Kuntz/G. Oliveira/C. Bird (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
M. Dail/H. Irwin/L. Richards/H. Yoest/R. Yohannes (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B)
M. Saunders/K. Kerrick/C. Luz/A. Stucke/T. La Schiazza (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
S. Meyer/S. Blick/M. Barr/C. Lewis/N. Stark (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
E. Brewer/J. Gorka/K. Clark/K. Porter/E. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D)
V. McGee/L. Kantak/K. Weber/S. Paige/M. Kist (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (E)
H. Sdao/E. Herr/M. Gibson/A. Miles/C. Quintana (Cox)
 
17 Mens Senior Ltwt 2x
6
18 Womens Senior Ltwt 4+
5
19 Mens Junior B 2x
37
20 Womens Junior B 4+
18
21 Mens Intermediate 2-
26
22 Womens Intermediate 1x
22
23 Mens Senior Ltwt 2-
6
24 Womens Senior Ltwt 1x
7
25 Mens Junior B 8+
6
26 Womens Junior B 4x
14
27 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
17
28 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
5
29 Mens Junior A 1x
62
30 Womens Junior A 2-
26
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
s. Rogers/R. Oleshansky
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
S. Young/H. Knight
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
A. Slominski/K. Bowman
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
J. McNutt/C. McNutt
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
G. HEADRICK/D. Hurst
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. BOYD/C. BOYD
 
    Port Rowing (A)
H. Rosen/D. Vlahos
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
K. Robinson/L. Egeland
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Sabovic/G. Esse
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
K. Ashwood/K. Johnston
 
    TBC Racing (A)
E. Modesti/C. Beakes
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Neaves/K. Brewer
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
K. Wojciechowski/B. Page/
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
J. Thompson/S. Chenen
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
K. Underhill/R. Brohard
 
    Port Rowing (B)
A. Gregus/N. Peleda
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
F. Gonzalez/L. Ackerman
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
K. Ratcliffe/A. Morrison
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
S. Coleman/C. Childs
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B)
S. Roe/C. Pazderski
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
L. Boley/E. Harned
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (C)
B. Rigg/I. McRae
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
C. Plunkett/M. Macey
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (D)
G. Johanni/C. Hendershot
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (E)
M. Klintare/B. Raible
 
31 Mens Senior 4x
3
32 Womens Senior 4-
4
33 Mens Senior 4-
8
34 Mens Junior A 2-
30
35 Womens Junior A 1x
48
36 Mens Senior Ltwt 4x
2
37 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+
6
Sunday, July 20
38 Womens Senior 8+
4
39 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
4
40 Mens Junior A 8+
20
41 Womens Junior A 4x
27
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
K. Pickup/R. Gehring/M. Nakahata/K. McClary
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Erickson/D. Rao/e. bramel/r. kerber
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
S. Bohrer/J. McInerney/H. Knight/E. Phaneuf
 
    Charles River Scullers (A)
K. Saraceno/E. Roe/B. Lichauco/L. Tanski
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
N. Martin/A. Slominski/E. Lipshultz/M. Chinnici
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
K. Grismer/E. Carmody/E. Schmitt/C. McNutt
 
    Detroit Boat Club Crew (A)
o. kielt/A. Platt/P. Swegles/N. Perry
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Bettencourt/S. Giovenelli/M. Eberth/S. Ohrn
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, GMS Rowing (A)
O. Clark/W. BOYD/G. Castro/A. Lehman
 
    Peconic Community Rowing Association (A)
S. Sandler/J. Sidori/N. Langleben/M. Domaleski
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. O'Donnell/A. Stoessel/S. Brounstein/B. Pansini
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
E. Rush/L. Egeland/K. Robinson/C. Krueger
 
    Composite: Sagamore RA, Long Island RC, Port Rowing (A)
V. Korine/J. Vascotto/j. sims/K. Wiedenhoft
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
H. Todoroff/B. Klavin/k. williams/o. epstein
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
K. Ashwood/S. Bowman/Z. Hill/S. Scheid
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Neaves/K. Brewer/S. Coleman/C. Carlander
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
E. Watts/C. Schleifer/L. Klein/H. Messer/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Balciunaite/C. Hills/I. Rodgers/C. Garvey
 
    Composite: Y Quad Cities, SoCal Scullers (A)
T. Ortiz/G. Schermer/K. Kerst/K. Power
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
Z. Sudduth/S. Young/C. Benning/A. Zeamer
 
    Charles River Scullers (B)
G. Williams/T. Wright/G. De Vito/E. Batten
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
E. Zhang/F. Gonzalez/J. Brady/M. Fountain
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
K. Johnston/C. Van Essen/E. Woodwell/E. Fetting
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
M. Goulet/E. Buescher/G. Acosta Lane/C. Childs
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
M. Tucker/D. Eliason/C. Castorino/J. Zettlemoyer
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
E. Fawcett/J. Moore/D. Mazzio-Manson/R. Reed
 
    Charles River Scullers (C)
M. Beney/E. Ferrara/G. Cogan/K. Hintlian
 
42 Mens Senior 2-
17
43 Womens Senior 1x
8
44 Mens Intermediate 4x
10
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
H. Smith/c. swinford/F. Azfar/A. Bauer
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, Sarasota Crew (A)
R. Hails/p. wrenn/K. Coyle/A. Konecny
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
L. Toch/G. Steigler/F. Vasquez/G. Crittenden-Toth
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
J. Bledsoe/J. Latham/E. Blood/B. Henderson
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Borchelt/C. Casscells-Hamby/R. Hooper/J. Nelson
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Kirkegaard/M. Freundlich/S. Markham/K. Kelly
 
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Sarasota Crew, Dayton (A)
G. Sebald/C. DeWolf/A. Langalis/D. Orner
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
K. McGowan/S. Furey/A. McNamara/S. Watts
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (B)
D. Diego/B. Williams/K. Gocan/G. Coultrup
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
W. Gordon/O. Chemtob/A. Winstead/R. Beckman
 
45 Womens Intermediate 8+
14
46 Mens Junior B 1x
41
47 Mens Intermediate 4+
26
48 Womens Intermediate 2x
18
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Pitts/E. Barnett
 
    Boston Sculling (A)
J. Luft/J. Parker
 
    Charles River Scullers (A)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
S. Peffley/L. Schmitt
 
    Detroit Boat Club Crew (A)
C. Multari/C. Multari
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. McNulty/M. Coyle
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
A. Gackowski/J. Hannink
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
S. Meyer/C. Lewis
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
K. Mckibbin/C. Chartier
 
    TBC Racing (A)
A. Schoen/D. Fisher
 
    Tennessee Development Camp (A)
S. McAuliffe/M. Minnock
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
H. Meister/D. Phelan-Patton
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
S. Bruce/m. Boudreau
 
    Charles River Scullers (B)
E. Batten/B. Lichauco
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
S. Sweney/J. Lajoie
 
    Tennessee Development Camp (B)
K. King/A. Toth
 
    Tennessee Development Camp (C)
M. Cosgrove/L. Keating
 
49 Mens Senior Ltwt 4+
5
50 Womens Senior Ltwt 2x
3
51 Mens Junior B 4+
15
52 Womens Junior B 2x
26
53 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
13
54 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
6
55 Mens Junior A 2x
44
56 Womens Junior A 4+
37
    Atomic Rowing (A)
K. Cady/s. Rogers/R. Oleshansky/H. Byrd/S. Barber (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
R. Reed/E. Fawcett/J. Moore/D. Mazzio-Manson/P. Higgins (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
R. Pierce/J. Soper/L. Donohue/K. Bowman/C. Charlesworth (Cox)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
R. Yaklic/K. Grismer/K. Blanchard/J. McNutt/A. Sholiton (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club Crew (A)
M. Glasser/A. Bunker/K. Field/J. Turnbull/H. Peck (Cox)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
J. Cooper/L. Krawczyk/m. self/A. Dubs/S. Boles (Cox)
 
    Harborside Rowing (A)
T. Schmansky/M. Diskin/K. Hanley/S. Henry/K. Kapetanos (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. Hughes/M. McDonald/G. Coblentz/K. Girard/M. Kist (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
K. Robinson/L. Egeland/E. Zhang/M. Fountain/S. Bynum (Cox)
 
    Composite: Sagamore RA, Long Island RC, Port Rowing (A)
K. Wiedenhoft/V. Korine/D. Vlahos/H. Rosen/O. McGeough (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
H. Todoroff/B. Klavin/k. williams/o. epstein/S. Ennis (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
G. Esse/L. Boley/A. Morrison/A. Sabovic/A. Bralver (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
L. Knibbe/K. Tiersma/H. Shepherd/L. Porter/I. Sportelli (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
C. Clifford/M. Ginsburg/b. marcus/S. Marki/R. Tse (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
I. Pittaluga/G. Burns/m. jones/S. Parker/l. cox (Cox)
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
C. Van Essen/K. Johnston/E. Woodwell/S. Bowman/A. Delambo (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
M. Dail/H. Irwin/L. Richards/E. Clifford/J. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Neaves/K. Brewer/S. Coleman/C. Carlander/I. Golding (Cox)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
K. Wojciechowski/C. Schleifer/E. Watts/H. Messer/A. Eason (Cox)/
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
J. Thompson/S. Chenen/G. Johanni/I. McRae/M. Mariani (Cox)
 
    Harborside Rowing (B)
C. Aral/C. O'Connor/A. Postiglione/S. Doyle/A. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
J. Anglin/G. Calavan/J. Gossard/E. Wertheimer/R. Stein (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
E. Rush/C. Krueger/L. Ackerman/F. Gonzalez/S. Versace (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
E. Harned/B. Murphy/C. Plunkett/M. Macey/L. Pillari (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
K. Cosgrove/S. Browne/A. Lycouris/H. Liebenow/S. Barber (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
H. Goodfellow/A. Bertram/C. Ratcliff/E. Modesti/R. Yohannes (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
C. Childs/E. Buescher/G. Acosta Lane/M. Goulet/S. McClure (Cox)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B)
J. Collins/B. Page/K. Dil/L. Klein/L. Klein (Cox)/
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B)
S. Roe/C. Pazderski/B. Rigg/C. Hendershot/R. Brown (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
K. Churich/K. Nemeth/P. Kessler/E. Paton/Z. Bhargava (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (C)
E. MacAdam/I. Miller/Q. Ren/K. Williams/C. Glass (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
S. Dubois/C. Beakes/C. Johnson/K. Newman/K. Green (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (C)
E. Conway/M. Klintare/B. Raible/A. Zehfuss/T. La Schiazza (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (D)
J. Dobler/S. Sims/M. Mauboussin/A. Farmen/A. Short (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (D)
K. Porter/S. Kellenberg/N. Gershberg/O. Blust/E. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (E)
E. Brewer/S. Meyer/J. Gorka/L. Hegemann/W. Buczkowski (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (F)
V. Taylor/K. Clark/M. Hilary/N. Chaney/M. Tompkins (Cox)
 
57 Mens Senior 2x
6
58 Womens Senior 4+
12
59 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
15
60 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
14
61 Mens Senior 8+
11
62 Womens Senior 4x
0
63 Mens Intermediate 1x
21
64 Womens Intermediate 2-
31
    Badger Development Camp (A)
D. Steinberg/G. Cooper
 
    Calhoun Community College (A)
B. Hamann/a. hamann
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
E. Huber/E. Phaneuf
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
G. Bruggeman/M. Switzer
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
G. HEADRICK/D. Hurst
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A)
J. Flakne/B. Boileau
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Sabovic/G. Esse
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
V. Whattam/E. Taylor
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
K. Mckibbin/C. Chartier
 
    Tennessee Development Camp (A)
k. wallace/L. Krawczyk
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
K. Wojciechowski/B. Page/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
M. Ryan/M. Lycouris
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. Burr/S. Bruce
 
    Badger Development Camp (B)
M. Schmid/M. Grover
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (B)
S. Scarbro/E. Johansen
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
K. Ratcliffe/E. Harned
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (B)
A. Ernst/C. Thompson
 
    Tennessee Development Camp (B)
M. Dishman/K. Bailey
 
    Badger Development Camp (C)
A. French/C. Scott
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (C)
M. Koch/M. Sundbo
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
M. Manley/S. Kurtz
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (C)
A. Chilczuk/C. Kehoe
 
    Tennessee Development Camp (C)
R. Whitaker/M. Suffridge
 
    Badger Development Camp (D)
S. Carr/A. Knutson
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (D)
E. Fealko/A. Greene
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
J. Marcus/K. Grotto
 
    Tennessee Development Camp (D)
L. Keating/M. Cosgrove
 
    Badger Development Camp (E)
M. Wanamaker/E. Ohvall
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (E)
E. Stock/E. Mochenhaupt
 
    Badger Development Camp (F)
M. Denham/K. Muench
 
    Badger Development Camp (G)
S. Lueken/A. Cruse
 
65 Mens Senior Ltwt 1x
6
66 Womens Senior Ltwt 2-
0
67 Mens Junior B 4x
12
68 Womens Junior B 8+
9
69 Mens Senior Ltwt 8+
2
70 Womens Open 1x - Dash
12
71 Mens Open 1x - Dash
9
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change