USRowing Club National Championships

  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Wednesday, July 16, 2014
Events listed on Friday & Sunday are FINALS.
Heats for FRIDAY'S FINALS will take place on:
Wednesday, July 16th & Thursday, July 17th
Heats for SUNDAY'S FINALS will take place on:
Friday, July 18th & Saturday, July 19th
1 Mens Intermediate 8+
18
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
D. Slear/D. Deuel/W. Taylor IV/J. Barnett/J. Perreault/R. Bolt/C. McKinney/C. Williams/K. Dudzinsky (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club Crew (A)
S. Nemeh/J. Scott/C. Preston/G. Lutz/B. Ross/M. Dimond/N. Dimond/A. Kalmar/K. Nemeh (Cox)
 
    Harborside Rowing (A)
W. Harrington/R. Rosin/J. Seibert/M. Andriotis/h. bergman/G. Accurso/P. McLoughlin/N. O'Malley/N. Cleri (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
D. Alizadeh/J. Lueken/S. Maeder/G. Perrett/H. Holroyd/L. Wise/J. Benthein/R. Wallace/E. Flaherty (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
S. Ryan/H. Prosser/J. Zagroba/J. Carroll/K. Barnes/S. Thomas/C. Auersperg/V. Celaj/C. Kasden (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
B. Striano/D. Scully/T. Maytom/R. Searcy/C. Fisher/W. Cartwright/B. STAHL/C. Goan/B. Augeri (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Bub/w. geffs/C. Staunton/G. Steffen/F. Bindenberger/J. Richetelli/L. Hazan/N. Merget/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
K. Kaminski/P. McKean/J. Broihier/Y. Curry/A. Redd/W. Brown/J. Maritz/W. Spencer/G. Bringham (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
S. Hoskins/K. Hobbs/E. Holmvik/M. Weitekamp/B. Caldwell/T. Dodge/C. Garcia/N. Hodge/B. Comey (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A)
M. Levinson/C. Tzekov/C. Ryan/J. COFFEY/D. Hutzley/S. McKenzie/T. Kennedy/K. Akar/J. Amorosana (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
W. Holtz/M. Komanecky/A. Letorney/M. Freundlich/G. Demoulas/J. Kirkegaard/S. Markham/S. Pyzik/C. Fitzpatrick (Cox)
 
    Harborside Rowing (B)
J. O'Sullivan/C. Higgins/A. Cameron/P. Kelly/S. Aral/L. Varley/C. Andriotis/O. Von Bulow/W. Mulhall (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
J. Kaiser/Z. Bandes/j. spencer/J. Goodman/M. Nitka/S. Berg/K. Smith/A. Idarraga/M. Callahan (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
D. Sipzner/T. Felix/C. Heath/R. Root/J. Gagliano/B. Taylor/B. McCabe/D. Bower/B. Parker (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
E. Hippler/B. Macke/J. Mangino/G. Knisely/J. Bialas/S. Zaldivar/C. Thomas/J. Martini/C. Lau (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (B)
J. Pare/M. Haag/T. Johnston/J. DellaPasqua/N. Parks/C. Tedeschi/R. Rolfes/M. Larvie/T. Lawson (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (C)
K. Leimeister/M. McCann/D. Guilfoyle/J. KONIECZNY/P. Quinton/A. Coverdill/K. Costello/S. Kaplan/B. Levy (Cox)
 
2 Womens Intermediate 4x
6
3 Womens Junior B 1x
29
4 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
4
5 Mens Junior A 4x
22
6 Womens Junior A 8+
23
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
E. Phaneuf/S. Bohrer/S. Young/H. Knight/C. Benning/Z. Sudduth/J. McInerney/R. Reed/P. Higgins (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club Crew (A)
o. kielt/G. Tucker/A. Platt/N. Perry/P. Swegles/K. Konieczny/E. Truss/E. Ptashnik/J. Gmeiner (Cox)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
J. Cooper/L. Krawczyk/K. Davenport/D. Rapien/m. self/K. Grizzell/A. Dubs/K. Croft/M. Gallegos (Cox)
 
    Harborside Rowing (A)
C. Aral/M. Diskin/A. Postiglione/S. Doyle/T. Schmansky/K. Hanley/J. Henry/S. Henry/K. Kapetanos (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. Hughes/K. Girard/J. Gossard/M. McDonald/A. Stoessel/G. Calavan/K. Churich/G. Coblentz/M. Kist (Cox)
 
    Composite: Sagamore RA, Port Rowing (A)
D. Haegeland/K. Wiedenhoft/B. Evans/M. Hogan/A. Meyer/D. Vlahos/M. Alstodt/m. davis/O. McGeough (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Plunkett/M. Manley/B. Murphy/M. Macey/e. Kemp/E. Harned/N. Wardell/J. Marcus/L. Pillari (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
L. Knibbe/K. Tiersma/H. Shepherd/L. Porter/C. Ledbetter/A. Roberds/S. Harbor/M. Garberg/I. Sportelli (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
C. Clifford/G. Cordsen/L. Moore/K. Williams/A. Hudspeth/M. Ginsburg/H. Kruger/Q. Ren/M. Parks (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
I. Pittaluga/e. bramel/G. Burns/K. Strong/D. Rao/M. White/S. Parker/E. Ames/S. Bardet (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
H. Goodfellow/C. Johnson/H. Irwin/A. Bertram/L. Richards/C. Ratcliff/E. Modesti/E. Clifford/R. Yohannes (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Coleman/C. Childs/A. Schaefer/E. Buescher/G. Acosta Lane/M. Goulet/T. Nickerson/B. Seifert/S. McClure (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
J. Thompson/S. Chenen/B. Rigg/I. McRae/G. Johanni/C. Hendershot/S. Roe/C. Pazderski/M. Mariani (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
J. Anglin/E. Wertheimer/J. O'Donnell/B. Pansini/A. Branman/K. Nemeth/C. Chazen/J. Kidson/R. Stein (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
I. Daellenbach/B. Bartholomew/J. Herrel/B. Bryant/J. Dobler/J. Friedman/C. Kelley/N. Yannopoulos/R. Tse (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
S. Dubois/C. Beakes/M. Dail/K. Newman/E. Brewer/S. Kellenberg/K. Porter/O. Blust/J. Hughes (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B)
M. Saunders/E. Conway/K. Kerrick/A. Stucke/C. Luz/R. Atkinson/A. Zehfuss/B. Raible/T. La Schiazza (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (C)
K. Cosgrove/I. Foster/S. Browne/A. Lycouris/H. Liebenow/A. Gibson/E. MacAdam/A. Brown/S. Barber (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
N. Gershberg/S. Meyer/J. Gorka/L. Hegemann/K. Clark/V. Taylor/M. Hilary/N. Chaney/E. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (D)
S. Marki/I. Miller/I. Myers/N. Puente/b. marcus/K. Bearly-Malinowski/I. Meskers/S. Varsames/C. Glass (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (D)
A. DiGregorio/A. Rice/I. Bogart/S. Porter/S. Irwin/S. Boyer/S. Bredenkamp/m. mcewan/K. Green (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (E)
S. Sims/Y. Godoy/K. Shattuck/S. Reswow/G. Malerba/M. Mauboussin/J. Graner/A. Knehans/E. Perlman (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (F)
A. Farmen/S. Coble/C. Adams/J. Schmitz/a. rieman/A. Moore/S. Porach/M. Gresham/A. Short (Cox)
 
7 Mens Senior 1x
12
8 Womens Senior 2-
10
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A)
S. Scarbro/E. Johansen
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
V. Whattam/E. Taylor
 
    TBC Racing (A)
B. Arrington/L. Martini
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
M. Ryan/M. Lycouris
 
    Composite: Minnesota, Dev Camp - Minnesota (B)
J. Flakne/L. Hodnett
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (B)
A. Ernst/C. Thompson
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (C)
M. Koch/M. Sundbo
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (C)
A. Chilczuk/C. Kehoe
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (D)
E. Fealko/E. Stock
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (E)
A. Greene/B. Boileau
 
9 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
9
10 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
11
11 Mens Junior A 4+
31
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
M. Sevastopulos/M. Gates/R. Irvin/B. Hawley/H. Vettel (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
G. Waxman/M. Kueny/D. LaGatta/s. Robbins/N. Rotkovitz (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
H. Whitzel/W. Cory/B. Boccara/M. Hall/S. Barry (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club Crew (A)
B. Ross/J. Scott/C. Preston/G. Wray/R. Robson (Cox)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
A. Franks/A. Knoll/J. Bostrom/C. Legg/S. Boles (Cox)
 
    Harborside Rowing (A)
W. Harrington/R. Rosin/J. Seibert/M. Andriotis/N. Cleri (Cox)
 
    Harborside Rowing (A)
A. Squeri/L. Varley/C. Andriotis/O. Von Bulow/W. Mulhall (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A)
N. Martin/J. Morgan/H. Eng/M. Pentaleri/K. Painter (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
j. morcos/L. Frati/H. Kaplan/A. van Puffelen/A. Pena-Aleman (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
T. Valicenti/J. Jacoby/S. Koszyk/P. Deeth-Stehlin/G. Renneisen (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
B. White/J. Brookhart/P. Muir/M. Grim/A. Manfredi (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
M. Barreda/A. Marsh/J. Poll/J. Stanton/A. Grijalva (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
k. choe/m. Oakley/J. Wilberding/R. Bent/S. Ennis (Cox)
 
    Composite: Saratoga, Long Island RC (A)
S. Christenfeld/A. Dunn/Q. Berry/R. Gasparini/J. Morrow (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Staunton/J. Richetelli/L. Hazan/w. geffs/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
K. Kaminski/P. McKean/J. Broihier/A. Redd/G. Bringham (Cox)
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
A. Dowthwaite/I. Deynega/Z. Korten/J. Wenk/A. Delambo (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
W. Trimble/J. Abeel/D. Loungani/N. Parks/J. Kim (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A)
K. Leimeister/M. McCann/D. Guilfoyle/J. KONIECZNY/T. Lawson (Cox)
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
J. Leasure/W. Jones/J. Jacobs/D. Dayya/K. Catone (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
D. Wexner/G. Eberst/B. Luckett/H. Ellis/J. Fonseca-Folden (Cox)/
 
    Cooper Training Center (B)
R. Haydinger/S. Ramasamy/Q. Smith/M. Tepper/I. Meier (Cox)
 
    Harborside Rowing (B)
A. Cameron/C. Higgins/J. O'Sullivan/P. Kelly/W. Mulhall (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
M. Press/E. Rosen/T. Bouck/A. Lin/C. Ten Eyck (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (B)
W. Brown/J. Maritz/W. Spencer/Y. Curry/M. Mcentee (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
N. Anderson/D. Russell/C. Weitekamp/E. Ferree/A. Hall (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (B)
P. Quinton/A. Coverdill/K. Costello/S. Kaplan/J. Amorosana (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (C)
C. Licata/S. Michal/D. Kaye/h. lagatta/S. Kim (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
I. Low/J. Cecil/J. Leeds/E. Drapac/A. Condor (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
A. Marrero/M. Gump/F. Albayaty/C. Snyder/C. Levey (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (D)
D. McCarthy/S. Lombardo/J. Dixon/O. Johnston/M. Tompkins (Cox)
 
12 Womens Junior A 2x
42
13 Mens Senior 4+
14
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
P. Muto/M. Knippen/M. Sobotka/P. Ginouves/B. Roen (Cox)
 
    Composite: Merrimac, Essex Rowing (A)
M. Poreba/R. Connell/J. Dwyer/M. Kapp/S. Ivey (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
S. Ryan/H. Prosser/C. Auersperg/N. Lado/B. Saks (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
T. Stuart/R. Root/L. Stenard/B. McCabe/A. Kudatsky (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
J. Parma/J. Zier/N. Cunningham/E. Carlson/K. Shoop (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
E. Holmvik/K. Hobbs/T. Dodge/C. Garcia/B. Comey (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
K. Kelly/C. Smith/M. Brown/R. Mallgrave/C. Fitzpatrick (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
H. Holroyd/J. Letten/J. Benthein/A. Idarraga/L. Sidoti (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (B)
E. Hargreaves/K. O'Sullivan/C. Gardner/S. Helms/L. Roberds (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
S. Hoskins/M. Weitekamp/B. Macke/N. Hodge/C. Lau (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (C)
W. Bleifuss/V. Bertram/W. Horvat/S. Berg/M. Callahan (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
B. Caldwell/J. Mangino/G. Knisely/E. Hippler/J. Kim (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (D)
B. Webster/J. Goodman/D. McClain/A. Horvath/E. Flaherty (Cox)
 
14 Womens Senior 2x
6
15 Mens Intermediate 2x
15
16 Womens Intermediate 4+
17
17 Mens Senior Ltwt 2x
6
18 Womens Senior Ltwt 4+
5
19 Mens Junior B 2x
37
20 Womens Junior B 4+
18
21 Mens Intermediate 2-
26
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Hughes/K. Harshe
 
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
J. Lueken/D. Alizadeh
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
S. Marsico/V. Celaj
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
N. Merget/F. Bindenberger
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
J. Parma/J. Zier
 
    TBC Racing (A)
E. Holmvik/K. Hobbs
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Hooper/C. Casscells-Hamby
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A)
M. Levinson/K. Akar
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
S. Maeder/R. Wallace
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (B)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (B)
N. Cunningham/E. Carlson
 
    TBC Racing (B)
M. Weitekamp/S. Hoskins
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (B)
C. Ryan/S. McKenzie
 
    Mendota Development Camp (C)
J. Benthein/S. Berg
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (C)
C. Gardner/K. O'Sullivan
 
    TBC Racing (C)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (C)
D. Hutzley/J. COFFEY
 
    Mendota Development Camp (D)
W. Bleifuss/L. Wise
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (D)
E. Hargreaves/S. Helms
 
    TBC Racing (D)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (D)
T. Kennedy/C. Tzekov
 
    Mendota Development Camp (E)
D. McClain/N. Baummer
 
    Mendota Development Camp (F)
J. French/M. Dooley
 
    Mendota Development Camp (G)
K. Smith/J. Dobson
 
    Mendota Development Camp (H)
J. Kaiser/A. Horvath
 
22 Womens Intermediate 1x
22
23 Mens Senior Ltwt 2-
6
24 Womens Senior Ltwt 1x
7
25 Mens Junior B 8+
6
26 Womens Junior B 4x
14
27 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
17
28 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
5
29 Mens Junior A 1x
62
30 Womens Junior A 2-
26
31 Mens Senior 4x
3
32 Womens Senior 4-
4
33 Mens Senior 4-
8
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
J. Lueken/P. Muto/P. Ginouves/M. Sobotka
 
    Composite: Merrimac, Essex Rowing (A)
M. Poreba/R. Connell/M. Kapp/J. Dwyer
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
N. Dunn/L. Morin/C. Cacace/C. Coughlin
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
B. Striano/R. Searcy/W. Cartwright/T. Maytom
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
D. Alizadeh/G. Perrett/S. Maeder/A. Idarraga
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
C. Anderson/D. Scully/C. Fisher/T. Robbins
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (B)
J. Parma/J. Zier/N. Cunningham/E. Carlson
 
    Mendota Development Camp (C)
W. Bleifuss/L. Wise/W. Vear/Z. Bandes
 
34 Mens Junior A 2-
30
35 Womens Junior A 1x
48
36 Mens Senior Ltwt 4x
2
37 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+
6
Sunday, July 20
38 Womens Senior 8+
4
39 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
4
40 Mens Junior A 8+
20
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
M. Sevastopulos/M. Gates/R. Irvin/B. Hawley/A. Blaesser/J. Smith/J. Power/J. Odegard/H. Vettel (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
G. Waxman/M. Kueny/D. LaGatta/s. Robbins/D. Kaye/S. Ramasamy/Q. Smith/R. Haydinger/N. Rotkovitz (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
D. Slear/D. Deuel/W. Taylor IV/C. Williams/J. Perreault/R. Bolt/C. McKinney/B. Boccara/S. Barry (Cox)
 
    Harborside Rowing (A)
W. Harrington/R. Rosin/J. Seibert/M. Andriotis/h. bergman/G. Accurso/P. McLoughlin/N. O'Malley/N. Cleri (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
T. Valicenti/J. Jacoby/A. Rose/A. Lin/T. Bouck/E. Rosen/S. Koszyk/P. Deeth-Stehlin/C. Ten Eyck (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
B. White/J. Brookhart/S. Stechuk/W. Randolph/J. Gainey/J. Meeker/P. Muir/M. Grim/N. Ritter (Cox)
 
    Composite: Sagamore RA, Saratoga, Long Island RC (A)
S. Christenfeld/A. Marsh/R. Gasparini/A. Dunn/Q. Berry/M. Scholl/N. Arner/J. Poll/J. Morrow (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
k. choe/H. Schofield/A. Reger/m. Oakley/C. Graue/t. whitten/R. Bent/l. costigan/S. Ennis (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
G. Steffen/G. Holzhauer/C. Staunton/w. geffs/M. Addessi/J. Richetelli/B. Waller/L. Hazan/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
K. Kaminski/P. McKean/J. Broihier/J. Maritz/W. Spencer/Y. Curry/W. Brown/A. Redd/G. Bringham (Cox)
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
I. Deynega/H. Wise/A. Dowthwaite/Z. Korten/J. Wenk/A. James/N. Dickey/H. Dowthwaite/A. Delambo (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
W. Trimble/J. Abeel/D. Loungani/D. Russell/C. Weitekamp/E. Ferree/N. Anderson/N. Parks/J. Kim (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A)
K. Leimeister/M. McCann/D. Guilfoyle/J. KONIECZNY/P. Quinton/A. Coverdill/K. Costello/S. Kaplan/W. Rau (Cox)
 
    Harborside Rowing (B)
J. O'Sullivan/P. Kelly/A. Cameron/C. Higgins/C. Andriotis/L. Varley/A. Squeri/O. Von Bulow/W. Mulhall (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
K. Kajima/H. Signori-Balsdon/J. Wiegand/T. Berkowitz/C. Graff/D. Perez/M. Press/C. Ughetta/G. Renneisen (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
W. Van Buren/N. Balderston/M. Smallwood/A. Lee/D. Hochman/H. Malec/J. Snedaker/Z. Byer/A. Bralver (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
L. Smith/Q. Behles/a. tavel/M. Grant/S. Mustafaraj/A. Harrington/J. Graner/K. Harros/G. Shashidhar (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
J. Young/J. While/P. McGuigan/P. Whitehouse/H. Kogelnik/A. Wray/H. Jia/R. Friberg/W. Connell (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (D)
D. Ferguson/C. Perl/Z. Hicks/R. Creeser/P. gorka/K. Stewart/t. zhou/T. Vidyakin/A. La Vina (Cox)
 
41 Womens Junior A 4x
27
42 Mens Senior 2-
17
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A)
N. Martin/J. Morgan
 
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
P. Muto/R. Wallace
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
T. Robbins/C. Anderson
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
J. Parma/J. Zier
 
    TBC Racing (A)
J. Bialas/S. Zaldivar
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
H. Holroyd/P. Ginouves
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (B)
N. Cunningham/E. Carlson
 
    TBC Racing (B)
E. Hippler/W. Grayson
 
    Mendota Development Camp (C)
M. Knippen/W. Vear
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (C)
C. Gardner/K. O'Sullivan
 
    TBC Racing (C)
M. Weitekamp/S. Hoskins
 
    Mendota Development Camp (D)
V. Bertram/M. Sobotka
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (D)
E. Hargreaves/S. Helms
 
    Mendota Development Camp (E)
j. spencer/S. Berg
 
    Mendota Development Camp (F)
M. Nitka/J. Goodman
 
    Mendota Development Camp (G)
B. Webster/D. McClain
 
    Mendota Development Camp (H)
J. Letten/W. Horvat
 
43 Womens Senior 1x
8
44 Mens Intermediate 4x
10
45 Womens Intermediate 8+
14
    Badger Development Camp (A)
G. Cooper/D. Steinberg/A. French/M. Denham/K. Muench/C. Scott/M. Grover/M. Schmid/K. Condon (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A)
B. Boileau/M. Koch/M. Sundbo/J. Flakne/E. Stock/A. Greene/E. Mochenhaupt/E. Fealko/B. Eyck (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
V. McGee/L. Kantak/G. Lesch/S. Paige/E. Enk/V. JONES/K. Weber/C. Giraldo/A. Iqbal (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Marcus/K. Grotto/B. Murphy/M. Manley/e. Kemp/E. Harned/N. Wardell/S. Kurtz/L. Pillari (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
L. Knibbe/K. Tiersma/H. Shepherd/L. Porter/C. Ledbetter/A. Roberds/S. Harbor/M. Garberg/I. Sportelli (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
H. Goodfellow/C. Johnson/H. Irwin/A. Bertram/L. Richards/C. Ratcliff/E. Modesti/E. Clifford/R. Yohannes (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
J. Thompson/S. Chenen/B. Rigg/I. McRae/G. Johanni/C. Hendershot/S. Roe/C. Pazderski/M. Mariani (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
m. Boudreau/C. Boyle/E. Burr/M. Forster/D. Wartell/K. Van Boven/S. Deal/K. Cloud/K. Franks (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
K. Propst/C. O'Donnell/A. Buckley/G. Oliveira/M. Kuntz/C. Lewis/S. Blick/A. Ross/N. Stark (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
S. Dubois/C. Beakes/M. Dail/K. Newman/E. Brewer/S. Kellenberg/K. Porter/O. Blust/J. Hughes (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B)
M. Saunders/K. Kerrick/M. Klintare/A. Stucke/A. Zehfuss/R. Atkinson/C. Luz/B. Raible/R. Brown (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
H. Sdao/K. Nemeth/M. Gibson/E. Herr/C. Chazen/A. Miles/P. Kessler/E. Paton/C. Quintana (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
N. Gershberg/S. Meyer/J. Gorka/L. Hegemann/K. Clark/V. Taylor/M. Hilary/N. Chaney/E. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D)
J. Anglin/E. Wertheimer/J. Gossard/G. Calavan/K. Churich/S. Brounstein/A. Branman/J. Kidson/Z. Bhargava (Cox)
 
46 Mens Junior B 1x
41
47 Mens Intermediate 4+
26
    Harborside Rowing (A)
A. Cameron/C. Higgins/J. O'Sullivan/P. Kelly/W. Mulhall (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
G. Perrett/J. Lueken/W. Vear/R. Wallace/E. Flaherty (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
S. Ryan/H. Prosser/J. Zagroba/J. Carroll/L. Soriente (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
D. Sipzner/T. Felix/D. Bower/C. Goan/B. Parker (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Bub/N. Merget/F. Bindenberger/R. Bertasi/L. Pillari (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
C. Gardner/S. Helms/E. Hargreaves/K. O'Sullivan/K. Shoop (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
E. Holmvik/K. Hobbs/T. Dodge/C. Garcia/B. Comey (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Nelson/C. Casscells-Hamby/S. Borchelt/R. Hooper/S. McClure (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A)
M. Levinson/C. Tzekov/C. Ryan/J. COFFEY/J. Amorosana (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
W. Holtz/M. Komanecky/S. Pyzik/A. Letorney/C. Fitzpatrick (Cox)
 
    Harborside Rowing (B)
W. Harrington/R. Rosin/J. Seibert/M. Andriotis/N. Cleri (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
K. Smith/Z. Bandes/j. spencer/A. Idarraga/L. Sidoti (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (B)
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
N. Dunn/C. Coughlin/T. Phifer/R. Cornacchia/R. Topp (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
C. Heath/B. Taylor/G. Horman/B. STAHL/C. Bird (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
S. Hoskins/M. Weitekamp/B. Macke/N. Hodge/C. Lau (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (B)
D. Hutzley/S. McKenzie/T. Kennedy/K. Akar/T. Lawson (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
G. Demoulas/C. Smith/R. Mallgrave/R. Jones/R. Lubker (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (C)
M. Nitka/J. Goodman/J. Kaiser/J. Dobson/M. Callahan (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
J. Gagliano/C. Bruno/B. McCabe/R. Root/A. Kudatsky (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
E. Hippler/S. Zaldivar/G. Knisely/J. Mangino/J. Kim (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (C)
J. Pare/M. Haag/T. Johnston/J. DellaPasqua/B. Levy (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (D)
N. Baummer/A. Horvath/J. French/M. Dooley/B. Roen (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (D)
J. Bialas/J. Martini/C. Thomas/W. Grayson/A. La Vina (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (D)
N. Parks/C. Tedeschi/R. Rolfes/M. Larvie/T. Valicenti (Cox)
 
48 Womens Intermediate 2x
18
49 Mens Senior Ltwt 4+
5
50 Womens Senior Ltwt 2x
3
51 Mens Junior B 4+
15
52 Womens Junior B 2x
26
53 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
13
54 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
6
55 Mens Junior A 2x
44
56 Womens Junior A 4+
37
    Atomic Rowing (A)
K. Cady/s. Rogers/R. Oleshansky/H. Byrd/S. Barber (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
R. Reed/E. Fawcett/J. Moore/D. Mazzio-Manson/P. Higgins (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
R. Pierce/J. Soper/L. Donohue/K. Bowman/C. Charlesworth (Cox)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
R. Yaklic/K. Grismer/K. Blanchard/J. McNutt/A. Sholiton (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club Crew (A)
M. Glasser/A. Bunker/K. Field/J. Turnbull/H. Peck (Cox)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
J. Cooper/L. Krawczyk/m. self/A. Dubs/S. Boles (Cox)
 
    Harborside Rowing (A)
T. Schmansky/M. Diskin/K. Hanley/S. Henry/K. Kapetanos (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. Hughes/M. McDonald/G. Coblentz/K. Girard/M. Kist (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
K. Robinson/L. Egeland/E. Zhang/M. Fountain/S. Bynum (Cox)
 
    Composite: Sagamore RA, Long Island RC, Port Rowing (A)
K. Wiedenhoft/V. Korine/D. Vlahos/H. Rosen/O. McGeough (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
H. Todoroff/B. Klavin/k. williams/o. epstein/S. Ennis (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
G. Esse/L. Boley/A. Morrison/A. Sabovic/A. Bralver (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
L. Knibbe/K. Tiersma/H. Shepherd/L. Porter/I. Sportelli (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
C. Clifford/M. Ginsburg/b. marcus/S. Marki/R. Tse (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
I. Pittaluga/G. Burns/m. jones/S. Parker/l. cox (Cox)
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
C. Van Essen/K. Johnston/E. Woodwell/S. Bowman/A. Delambo (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
M. Dail/H. Irwin/L. Richards/E. Clifford/J. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Neaves/K. Brewer/S. Coleman/C. Carlander/I. Golding (Cox)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
K. Wojciechowski/C. Schleifer/E. Watts/H. Messer/A. Eason (Cox)/
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
J. Thompson/S. Chenen/G. Johanni/I. McRae/M. Mariani (Cox)
 
    Harborside Rowing (B)
C. Aral/C. O'Connor/A. Postiglione/S. Doyle/A. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
J. Anglin/G. Calavan/J. Gossard/E. Wertheimer/R. Stein (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
E. Rush/C. Krueger/L. Ackerman/F. Gonzalez/S. Versace (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
E. Harned/B. Murphy/C. Plunkett/M. Macey/L. Pillari (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
K. Cosgrove/S. Browne/A. Lycouris/H. Liebenow/S. Barber (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
H. Goodfellow/A. Bertram/C. Ratcliff/E. Modesti/R. Yohannes (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
C. Childs/E. Buescher/G. Acosta Lane/M. Goulet/S. McClure (Cox)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B)
J. Collins/B. Page/K. Dil/L. Klein/L. Klein (Cox)/
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B)
S. Roe/C. Pazderski/B. Rigg/C. Hendershot/R. Brown (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
K. Churich/K. Nemeth/P. Kessler/E. Paton/Z. Bhargava (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (C)
E. MacAdam/I. Miller/Q. Ren/K. Williams/C. Glass (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
S. Dubois/C. Beakes/C. Johnson/K. Newman/K. Green (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (C)
E. Conway/M. Klintare/B. Raible/A. Zehfuss/T. La Schiazza (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (D)
J. Dobler/S. Sims/M. Mauboussin/A. Farmen/A. Short (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (D)
K. Porter/S. Kellenberg/N. Gershberg/O. Blust/E. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (E)
E. Brewer/S. Meyer/J. Gorka/L. Hegemann/W. Buczkowski (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (F)
V. Taylor/K. Clark/M. Hilary/N. Chaney/M. Tompkins (Cox)
 
57 Mens Senior 2x
6
58 Womens Senior 4+
12
59 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
15
60 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
14
61 Mens Senior 8+
11
62 Womens Senior 4x
0
63 Mens Intermediate 1x
21
64 Womens Intermediate 2-
31
    Badger Development Camp (A)
D. Steinberg/G. Cooper
 
    Calhoun Community College (A)
B. Hamann/a. hamann
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
E. Huber/E. Phaneuf
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
G. Bruggeman/M. Switzer
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
G. HEADRICK/D. Hurst
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A)
J. Flakne/B. Boileau
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Sabovic/G. Esse
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
V. Whattam/E. Taylor
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
K. Mckibbin/C. Chartier
 
    Tennessee Development Camp (A)
k. wallace/L. Krawczyk
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
K. Wojciechowski/B. Page/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
M. Ryan/M. Lycouris
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. Burr/S. Bruce
 
    Badger Development Camp (B)
M. Schmid/M. Grover
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (B)
S. Scarbro/E. Johansen
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
K. Ratcliffe/E. Harned
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (B)
A. Ernst/C. Thompson
 
    Tennessee Development Camp (B)
M. Dishman/K. Bailey
 
    Badger Development Camp (C)
A. French/C. Scott
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (C)
M. Koch/M. Sundbo
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
M. Manley/S. Kurtz
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (C)
A. Chilczuk/C. Kehoe
 
    Tennessee Development Camp (C)
R. Whitaker/M. Suffridge
 
    Badger Development Camp (D)
S. Carr/A. Knutson
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (D)
E. Fealko/A. Greene
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
J. Marcus/K. Grotto
 
    Tennessee Development Camp (D)
L. Keating/M. Cosgrove
 
    Badger Development Camp (E)
M. Wanamaker/E. Ohvall
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (E)
E. Stock/E. Mochenhaupt
 
    Badger Development Camp (F)
M. Denham/K. Muench
 
    Badger Development Camp (G)
S. Lueken/A. Cruse
 
65 Mens Senior Ltwt 1x
6
66 Womens Senior Ltwt 2-
0
67 Mens Junior B 4x
12
68 Womens Junior B 8+
9
69 Mens Senior Ltwt 8+
2
70 Womens Open 1x - Dash
12
71 Mens Open 1x - Dash
9
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change