USRowing Club National Championships

  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Wednesday, July 16, 2014
Events listed on Friday & Sunday are FINALS.
Heats for FRIDAY'S FINALS will take place on:
Wednesday, July 16th & Thursday, July 17th
Heats for SUNDAY'S FINALS will take place on:
Friday, July 18th & Saturday, July 19th
1 Mens Intermediate 8+
18
2 Womens Intermediate 4x
6
3 Womens Junior B 1x
29
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
r. kerber
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
D. Mazzio-Manson
 
    Charles River Scullers (A)
E. Roe
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
J. Huntoon
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Eberth
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
I. Wothe
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Prince
 
    Port Rowing (A)
C. Hall
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
J. Vascotto
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
H. Todoroff
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
I. Ratcliffe
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
R. McCormick
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
S. Scheid
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Carlander
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
H. Messer/
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
H. Freytag
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
c. sharis
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
C. Trottier
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
M. Wothe
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (B)
G. Provenza
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
A. Blanz
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
Q. Cuthbertson
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (B)
K. Kerst
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
K. Conti-McKerrihan
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B)
L. Klein/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (B)
G. Schermer
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
G. Fox
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (C)
T. Ortiz
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (C)
K. Dil/
 
4 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
4
5 Mens Junior A 4x
22
6 Womens Junior A 8+
23
7 Mens Senior 1x
12
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
p. wrenn
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
K. Kandelaki
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
D. Judah
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Ledvina
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
A. Konecny
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
J. Latham
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
B. DelBarba
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
G. Mink
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (B)
J. Bledsoe
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
M. Orzolek
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (C)
B. Williams
 
    Malta Boat Club (L)
J. Black
 
8 Womens Senior 2-
10
9 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
9
10 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
11
11 Mens Junior A 4+
31
12 Womens Junior A 2x
42
    Composite: Alexandria, Occoquan (A)
T. Vitus-Dega/K. McClary
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Erickson/r. kerber
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
H. Byrd/S. Sims
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
Z. Sudduth/C. Benning
 
    Charles River Scullers (A)
K. Saraceno/B. Lichauco
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
J. Soper/R. Pierce
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Bettencourt/S. Giovenelli
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, Atomic Rowing (A)
M. Coyle/s. Rogers
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A)
 
    Composite: Norwalk River, GMS Rowing (A)
G. Castro/A. Ornato
 
    Peconic Community Rowing Association (A)
N. Langleben/S. Sandler
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
M. McDonald/K. Girard
 
    Port Rowing (A)
H. Rosen/D. Vlahos
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
E. Rush/C. Krueger
 
    Composite: Sagamore RA, Long Island RC (A)
J. Vascotto/V. Korine
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
B. Klavin/H. Todoroff
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
K. Kerst/K. Power
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
K. Ashwood/Z. Hill
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
E. Watts/C. Schleifer/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
C. Hills/A. Balciunaite
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Campbell/C. Campbell
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
K. Underhill/E. Shilling
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
E. Sharis/c. sharis
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
D. Rao/e. bramel
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
E. Fawcett/R. Reed
 
    Charles River Scullers (B)
L. Tanski/G. Williams
 
    Cooper Training Center (B)
L. Donohue/N. Martin
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
S. Ohrn/D. Glinos
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
L. Ackerman/E. Zhang
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
D. Haegeland/K. Wiedenhoft
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
S. Edwards/o. epstein
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
S. Bowman/C. Van Essen
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B)
J. Collins/L. Klein/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
I. Rodgers/C. Garvey
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (B)
K. squitieri/L. Bell
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
R. Brohard/H. Freytag
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
A. Zeamer/J. Moore
 
    Charles River Scullers (C)
E. Ferrara/E. Batten
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (C)
J. Brady/M. Fountain
 
    Vesper Boat Club (C)
M. Tucker/D. Eliason
 
    Charles River Scullers (D)
G. De Vito/M. Beney
 
13 Mens Senior 4+
14
14 Womens Senior 2x
6
    Boston Sculling (A)
C. Walsh/J. Luft
 
    Harborside Rowing (A)
T. Schmansky/K. Hanley
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
J. Lajoie/M. Carmody
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
S. Blick/M. Kuntz
 
    Composite: Princeton, Jacksonville (A)
M. McNulty/F. Richardson
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
L. Larsen-Strecker/K. McFetridge
 
15 Mens Intermediate 2x
15
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
c. swinford/D. Akselrod
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, Sarasota Crew (A)
A. Konecny/K. Coyle
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
S. Marsico/M. Clougher
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
S. Watts/S. Furey
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
S. Stechuk/A. Zulauf
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Bub/F. Bindenberger
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
J. Latham/E. Blood
 
    TBC Racing (A)
C. Garcia/T. Dodge
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Borchelt/J. Nelson
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Cipolla/J. Quaid
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
k. gage/N. Leonard
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
A. McNamara/C. May
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (B)
J. Bledsoe/B. Williams
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
R. Hooper/C. Casscells-Hamby
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
J. Krupnick/M. Foley
 
16 Womens Intermediate 4+
17
17 Mens Senior Ltwt 2x
6
18 Womens Senior Ltwt 4+
5
19 Mens Junior B 2x
37
20 Womens Junior B 4+
18
21 Mens Intermediate 2-
26
22 Womens Intermediate 1x
22
    Boston Sculling (A)
C. Walsh
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
E. Huber
 
    Charles River Scullers (A)
A. Parker
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. McNulty
 
    Minnesota Boat Club (A)
L. Hodnett
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
J. Lajoie
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Stieve-Caldwell
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
S. Haines
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Gurman
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
K. Mckibbin
 
    Tennessee Development Camp (A)
K. King
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
M. Smith
 
    University of Florida Crew (A)
L. Day
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
E. Shilling
 
    Boston Sculling (B)
J. Parker
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (B)
E. Fealko
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
B. Klavin
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (B)
C. Chartier
 
    Tennessee Development Camp (B)
R. Whitaker
 
    Sarasota Crew (C)
o. epstein
 
    Tennessee Development Camp (C)
A. Toth
 
    Tennessee Development Camp (D)
B. Boland
 
23 Mens Senior Ltwt 2-
6
24 Womens Senior Ltwt 1x
7
25 Mens Junior B 8+
6
26 Womens Junior B 4x
14
    Charles River Scullers (A)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Eberth/B. Warshafsky/G. Donabedian/C. Trottier
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, GMS Rowing (A)
M. Wothe/I. Wothe/C. BOYD/A. Lehman
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Hansen/k. Burns/K. ELMENDORF/A. wall
 
    Peconic Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Conlan/J. Sidori/N. Langleben/M. Domaleski
 
    Port Rowing (A)
A. Gregus/S. Maroney/K. Melkonian/N. Peleda
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
I. Rissing/E. Shannon/M. Pearson/C. Faunce
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
M. Bhalla/K. Corsini/J. Vascotto/A. Blanz
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
I. Ratcliffe/G. Fox/Q. Cuthbertson/G. Johnson
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
S. Scheid/A. Delambo/E. Woodwell/E. Fetting
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Conti-McKerrihan/A. Schaefer/T. Nickerson/C. Carlander
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
G. Kulesz/C. Murphy/R. Mushkin/C. Campbell
 
    Composite: Y Quad Cities, SoCal Scullers (A)
R. McCormick/K. Kerst/T. Ortiz/G. Schermer
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
B. Seifert/H. Jordan/L. O'Donnell/S. Luck
 
27 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
17
28 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
5
29 Mens Junior A 1x
62
30 Womens Junior A 2-
26
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
s. Rogers/R. Oleshansky
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
S. Young/H. Knight
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
A. Slominski/K. Bowman
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
J. McNutt/C. McNutt
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
G. HEADRICK/D. Hurst
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. BOYD/C. BOYD
 
    Port Rowing (A)
H. Rosen/D. Vlahos
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
K. Robinson/L. Egeland
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Sabovic/G. Esse
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
K. Ashwood/K. Johnston
 
    TBC Racing (A)
E. Modesti/C. Beakes
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Neaves/K. Brewer
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
K. Wojciechowski/B. Page/
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
J. Thompson/S. Chenen
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
K. Underhill/R. Brohard
 
    Port Rowing (B)
A. Gregus/N. Peleda
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
F. Gonzalez/L. Ackerman
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
K. Ratcliffe/A. Morrison
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
S. Coleman/C. Childs
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B)
S. Roe/C. Pazderski
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
L. Boley/E. Harned
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (C)
B. Rigg/I. McRae
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
C. Plunkett/M. Macey
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (D)
G. Johanni/C. Hendershot
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (E)
M. Klintare/B. Raible
 
31 Mens Senior 4x
3
    Composite: Jacksonville, Maritime Rowing Club, Sarasota Crew (A)
K. Coyle/A. Konecny/G. Mink/R. Hails
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
K. Kandelaki/S. Marsico/M. Clougher/R. Ujazdowski
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
D. Diego/W. Young/E. Blood/B. Henderson
 
32 Womens Senior 4-
4
33 Mens Senior 4-
8
34 Mens Junior A 2-
30
35 Womens Junior A 1x
48
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
K. McClary
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Erickson
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
s. Rogers
 
    Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) (A)
J. Spinelli
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
S. Bohrer
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
R. Serafy
 
    Charles River Scullers (A)
L. Tanski
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
A. Platt
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
C. Forman/
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
L. Krawczyk
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Bettencourt
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Coyle
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
V. Korine
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Mouradian
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
T. Vitus-Dega
 
    Port Rowing (A)
D. Vlahos
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Bielawski
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
H. Todoroff
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. Grotto
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
K. Power
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
I. Pittaluga
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
S. Bowman
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Childs
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
E. Watts
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
M. Smith
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Zettlemoyer
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Bell
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
R. Brohard
 
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B)
M. Nakahata
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
e. bramel
 
    Charles River Scullers (B)
K. Saraceno
 
    Detroit Boat Club (B)
N. Perry
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (B)
J. Cooper
 
    Port Rowing (B)
H. Rosen
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
J. Vascotto
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
B. Klavin
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
S. Kurtz
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B)
K. Dil/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
H. Yoest
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
E. Shilling
 
    Charles River Scullers (C)
G. Williams
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (C)
G. HEADRICK
 
    Sarasota Crew (C)
o. epstein
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (C)
J. Collins/
 
    Charles River Scullers (D)
E. Ferrara
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (D)
D. Hurst
 
    Charles River Scullers (E)
B. Lichauco
 
    Charles River Scullers (F)
M. Beney
 
36 Mens Senior Ltwt 4x
2
37 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+
6
Sunday, July 20
38 Womens Senior 8+
4
39 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
4
40 Mens Junior A 8+
20
41 Womens Junior A 4x
27
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
K. Pickup/R. Gehring/M. Nakahata/K. McClary
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Erickson/D. Rao/e. bramel/r. kerber
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
S. Bohrer/J. McInerney/H. Knight/E. Phaneuf
 
    Charles River Scullers (A)
K. Saraceno/E. Roe/B. Lichauco/L. Tanski
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
N. Martin/A. Slominski/E. Lipshultz/M. Chinnici
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
K. Grismer/E. Carmody/E. Schmitt/C. McNutt
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
o. kielt/A. Platt/P. Swegles/N. Perry
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Bettencourt/S. Giovenelli/M. Eberth/S. Ohrn
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, GMS Rowing (A)
O. Clark/W. BOYD/G. Castro/A. Lehman
 
    Peconic Community Rowing Association (A)
S. Sandler/J. Sidori/N. Langleben/M. Domaleski
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. O'Donnell/A. Stoessel/S. Brounstein/B. Pansini
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
E. Rush/L. Egeland/K. Robinson/C. Krueger
 
    Composite: Sagamore RA, Long Island RC, Port Rowing (A)
V. Korine/J. Vascotto/j. sims/K. Wiedenhoft
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
H. Todoroff/B. Klavin/k. williams/o. epstein
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
K. Ashwood/S. Bowman/Z. Hill/S. Scheid
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Neaves/K. Brewer/S. Coleman/C. Carlander
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
E. Watts/C. Schleifer/L. Klein/H. Messer/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Balciunaite/C. Hills/I. Rodgers/C. Garvey
 
    Composite: Y Quad Cities, SoCal Scullers (A)
T. Ortiz/G. Schermer/K. Kerst/K. Power
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
Z. Sudduth/S. Young/C. Benning/A. Zeamer
 
    Charles River Scullers (B)
G. Williams/T. Wright/G. De Vito/E. Batten
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
E. Zhang/F. Gonzalez/J. Brady/M. Fountain
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
K. Johnston/C. Van Essen/E. Woodwell/E. Fetting
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
M. Goulet/E. Buescher/G. Acosta Lane/C. Childs
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
M. Tucker/D. Eliason/C. Castorino/J. Zettlemoyer
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
E. Fawcett/J. Moore/D. Mazzio-Manson/R. Reed
 
    Charles River Scullers (C)
M. Beney/E. Ferrara/G. Cogan/K. Hintlian
 
42 Mens Senior 2-
17
43 Womens Senior 1x
8
44 Mens Intermediate 4x
10
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
H. Smith/c. swinford/F. Azfar/A. Bauer
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, Sarasota Crew (A)
R. Hails/p. wrenn/K. Coyle/A. Konecny
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
L. Toch/G. Steigler/F. Vasquez/G. Crittenden-Toth
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
J. Bledsoe/J. Latham/E. Blood/B. Henderson
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Borchelt/C. Casscells-Hamby/R. Hooper/J. Nelson
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Kirkegaard/M. Freundlich/S. Markham/K. Kelly
 
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Sarasota Crew, Dayton (A)
G. Sebald/C. DeWolf/A. Langalis/D. Orner
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
K. McGowan/S. Furey/A. McNamara/S. Watts
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (B)
D. Diego/B. Williams/K. Gocan/G. Coultrup
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
W. Gordon/O. Chemtob/A. Winstead/R. Beckman
 
45 Womens Intermediate 8+
14
46 Mens Junior B 1x
41
47 Mens Intermediate 4+
26
48 Womens Intermediate 2x
18
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Pitts/E. Barnett
 
    Boston Sculling (A)
J. Luft/J. Parker
 
    Charles River Scullers (A)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
S. Peffley/L. Schmitt
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Multari/C. Multari
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. McNulty/M. Coyle
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
A. Gackowski/J. Hannink
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
S. Meyer/C. Lewis
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
K. Mckibbin/C. Chartier
 
    TBC Racing (A)
A. Schoen/D. Fisher
 
    Tennessee Development Camp (A)
S. McAuliffe/M. Minnock
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
H. Meister/D. Phelan-Patton
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
S. Bruce/m. Boudreau
 
    Charles River Scullers (B)
E. Batten/B. Lichauco
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
S. Sweney/J. Lajoie
 
    Tennessee Development Camp (B)
K. King/A. Toth
 
    Tennessee Development Camp (C)
M. Cosgrove/L. Keating
 
49 Mens Senior Ltwt 4+
5
50 Womens Senior Ltwt 2x
3
51 Mens Junior B 4+
15
52 Womens Junior B 2x
26
    Charles River Scullers (A)
C. Diggins/E. Roe
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
S. Burgess-Harris/M. Koelsch
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Trottier/G. Donabedian
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Wothe/I. Wothe
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Prince/A. wall
 
    Port Rowing (A)
S. Maroney/K. Melkonian
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
M. Pearson/C. Faunce
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Blanz/M. Bhalla
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
H. Todoroff/S. Edwards
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
I. Ratcliffe/G. Fox
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
L. Baxter/E. Ames
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
S. Scheid/E. Fetting
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Carlander/K. Conti-McKerrihan
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
K. Dil/L. Klein/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
C. Castorino/D. Eliason
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
C. Murphy/G. Kulesz
 
    Composite: Y Quad Cities, SoCal Scullers (A)
R. McCormick/G. Schermer
 
    Charles River Scullers (B)
G. De Vito/G. Cogan
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
M. Eberth/B. Warshafsky
 
    Port Rowing (B)
H. Jackman/I. Soldano
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
I. Rissing/E. Shannon
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
Q. Cuthbertson/G. Johnson
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (B)
T. Ortiz/K. Kerst
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
B. Seifert/H. Jordan
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (C)
D. Seckar/E. Barrett
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
L. O'Donnell/S. Luck
 
53 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
13
54 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
6
55 Mens Junior A 2x
44
56 Womens Junior A 4+
37
57 Mens Senior 2x
6
    Composite: Georgia Tech, Lookout (A)
J. Johnston/I. McDaniel
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, Maritime Rowing Club (A)
G. Mink/K. Coyle
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
M. Clougher/R. Ujazdowski
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
D. Judah/C. Reich
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
B. DelBarba/J. Kirkegaard
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
J. Krupnick/M. Foley/
 
58 Womens Senior 4+
12
59 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
15
60 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
14
61 Mens Senior 8+
11
62 Womens Senior 4x
0
63 Mens Intermediate 1x
21
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
c. swinford
 
    College of Charleston Crew Club (A)
L. Rein
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Poreba
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
p. wrenn
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
M. Clougher
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
C. Reich
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A)
S. Markiewicz
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
J. Wilberding
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
J. Latham
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Borchelt
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
M. Malarkey/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
D. Redzanic
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
D. Olson
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Quaid
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
K. Kelly
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
N. Leonard
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
A. Konecny
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (B)
E. Blood
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
C. Casscells-Hamby
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (C)
J. Bledsoe
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (D)
B. Williams
 
64 Womens Intermediate 2-
31
65 Mens Senior Ltwt 1x
6
66 Womens Senior Ltwt 2-
0
67 Mens Junior B 4x
12
68 Womens Junior B 8+
9
69 Mens Senior Ltwt 8+
2
70 Womens Open 1x - Dash
12
71 Mens Open 1x - Dash
9
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
A. Leitner-Wise/
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
A. Rouse
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
C. Franklin
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
R. Warming
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
N. Dawe
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
A. Konecny
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
E. Blood
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
t. savoie
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
p. wrenn
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change