USRowing Club National Championships

  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Wednesday, July 16, 2014
Events listed on Friday & Sunday are FINALS.
Heats for FRIDAY'S FINALS will take place on:
Wednesday, July 16th & Thursday, July 17th
Heats for SUNDAY'S FINALS will take place on:
Friday, July 18th & Saturday, July 19th
1 Mens Intermediate 8+
18
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
D. Slear/D. Deuel/W. Taylor IV/J. Barnett/J. Perreault/R. Bolt/C. McKinney/C. Williams/K. Dudzinsky (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club Crew (A)
S. Nemeh/J. Scott/C. Preston/G. Lutz/B. Ross/M. Dimond/N. Dimond/A. Kalmar/K. Nemeh (Cox)
 
    Harborside Rowing (A)
W. Harrington/R. Rosin/J. Seibert/M. Andriotis/h. bergman/G. Accurso/P. McLoughlin/N. O'Malley/N. Cleri (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
D. Alizadeh/J. Lueken/S. Maeder/G. Perrett/H. Holroyd/L. Wise/J. Benthein/R. Wallace/E. Flaherty (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
S. Ryan/H. Prosser/J. Zagroba/J. Carroll/K. Barnes/S. Thomas/C. Auersperg/V. Celaj/C. Kasden (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
B. Striano/D. Scully/T. Maytom/R. Searcy/C. Fisher/W. Cartwright/B. STAHL/C. Goan/B. Augeri (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Bub/w. geffs/C. Staunton/G. Steffen/F. Bindenberger/J. Richetelli/L. Hazan/N. Merget/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
K. Kaminski/P. McKean/J. Broihier/Y. Curry/A. Redd/W. Brown/J. Maritz/W. Spencer/G. Bringham (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
S. Hoskins/K. Hobbs/E. Holmvik/M. Weitekamp/B. Caldwell/T. Dodge/C. Garcia/N. Hodge/B. Comey (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A)
M. Levinson/C. Tzekov/C. Ryan/J. COFFEY/D. Hutzley/S. McKenzie/T. Kennedy/K. Akar/J. Amorosana (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
W. Holtz/M. Komanecky/A. Letorney/M. Freundlich/G. Demoulas/J. Kirkegaard/S. Markham/S. Pyzik/C. Fitzpatrick (Cox)
 
    Harborside Rowing (B)
J. O'Sullivan/C. Higgins/A. Cameron/P. Kelly/S. Aral/L. Varley/C. Andriotis/O. Von Bulow/W. Mulhall (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
J. Kaiser/Z. Bandes/j. spencer/J. Goodman/M. Nitka/S. Berg/K. Smith/A. Idarraga/M. Callahan (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
D. Sipzner/T. Felix/C. Heath/R. Root/J. Gagliano/B. Taylor/B. McCabe/D. Bower/B. Parker (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
E. Hippler/B. Macke/J. Mangino/G. Knisely/J. Bialas/S. Zaldivar/C. Thomas/J. Martini/C. Lau (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (B)
J. Pare/M. Haag/T. Johnston/J. DellaPasqua/N. Parks/C. Tedeschi/R. Rolfes/M. Larvie/T. Lawson (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (C)
K. Leimeister/M. McCann/D. Guilfoyle/J. KONIECZNY/P. Quinton/A. Coverdill/K. Costello/S. Kaplan/B. Levy (Cox)
 
2 Womens Intermediate 4x
6
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Fowler/M. Mosier/L. Pitts/E. Barnett
 
    Composite: Boston Sculling, Charles River Scullers (A)
J. Luft/J. Parker/C. Walsh/A. Parker
 
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
S. Duff/R. Brimer/B. Wood/A. Colberg
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
S. Sweney/M. Sosa/J. Hannink/J. Lajoie
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. O'Donnell/A. Stoessel/S. Brounstein/B. Pansini
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
A. Coultrup/K. Mckibbin/C. Chartier/K. Power
 
3 Womens Junior B 1x
29
4 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
4
5 Mens Junior A 4x
22
    Atomic Rowing (A)
B. Curtin/C. Franklin/C. Rookard/G. Vacaliuc
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
M. Tepper/D. Kaye/Q. Smith/S. Ramasamy
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
 
    Peconic Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
A. Rose/J. Wiegand/M. Grant/Q. Behles
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
L. Toch/G. Steigler/G. Crittenden-Toth/F. Vasquez
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
S. Meiller/W. Randolph/S. Stechuk/A. Zulauf
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
O. Temraz/A. Reger/S. Spivey/j. Schofield
 
    Composite: Saratoga, Niskayuna (A)
M. Scholl/R. Gasparini/K. Koste/N. Arner
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
N. Balderston/G. Holzhauer/M. Addessi/B. Waller
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
A. Stahl/J. Yankey/A. Wright/H. Smith
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
H. Wise/K. Turksonmez/B. Akers/A. James
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
M. Malarkey/J. Hentschel/C. Kambach/E. Isenbergh/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. yaron/M. glaude/M. Abrams/C. Taylor
 
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Sarasota Crew, Dayton (A)
D. Orner/A. Langalis/G. Sebald/C. DeWolf
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
j. english/M. Trahan/E. Engelke/a. romanick
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
H. Bernstain/C. Patton/R. Warming/J. Mazzio-Manson
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
M. Roberts/B. Healy/C. Boehm/H. Hervey
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
W. Van Buren/A. Lee/M. Smallwood/N. Burhance
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
W. Gordon/D. Ramsey/R. Beckman/M. Terwiesch
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (B)
M. Doyle/J. Schwirtz/C. Boling/J. Schwirtz
 
6 Womens Junior A 8+
23
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
E. Phaneuf/S. Bohrer/S. Young/H. Knight/C. Benning/Z. Sudduth/J. McInerney/R. Reed/P. Higgins (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club Crew (A)
o. kielt/G. Tucker/A. Platt/N. Perry/P. Swegles/K. Konieczny/E. Truss/E. Ptashnik/J. Gmeiner (Cox)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
J. Cooper/L. Krawczyk/K. Davenport/D. Rapien/m. self/K. Grizzell/A. Dubs/K. Croft/M. Gallegos (Cox)
 
    Harborside Rowing (A)
C. Aral/M. Diskin/A. Postiglione/S. Doyle/T. Schmansky/K. Hanley/J. Henry/S. Henry/K. Kapetanos (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. Hughes/K. Girard/J. Gossard/M. McDonald/A. Stoessel/G. Calavan/K. Churich/G. Coblentz/M. Kist (Cox)
 
    Composite: Sagamore RA, Port Rowing (A)
D. Haegeland/K. Wiedenhoft/B. Evans/M. Hogan/A. Meyer/D. Vlahos/M. Alstodt/m. davis/O. McGeough (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Plunkett/M. Manley/B. Murphy/M. Macey/e. Kemp/E. Harned/N. Wardell/J. Marcus/L. Pillari (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
L. Knibbe/K. Tiersma/H. Shepherd/L. Porter/C. Ledbetter/A. Roberds/S. Harbor/M. Garberg/I. Sportelli (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
C. Clifford/G. Cordsen/L. Moore/K. Williams/A. Hudspeth/M. Ginsburg/H. Kruger/Q. Ren/M. Parks (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
I. Pittaluga/e. bramel/G. Burns/K. Strong/D. Rao/M. White/S. Parker/E. Ames/S. Bardet (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
H. Goodfellow/C. Johnson/H. Irwin/A. Bertram/L. Richards/C. Ratcliff/E. Modesti/E. Clifford/R. Yohannes (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Coleman/C. Childs/A. Schaefer/E. Buescher/G. Acosta Lane/M. Goulet/T. Nickerson/B. Seifert/S. McClure (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
J. Thompson/S. Chenen/B. Rigg/I. McRae/G. Johanni/C. Hendershot/S. Roe/C. Pazderski/M. Mariani (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
J. Anglin/E. Wertheimer/J. O'Donnell/B. Pansini/A. Branman/K. Nemeth/C. Chazen/J. Kidson/R. Stein (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
I. Daellenbach/B. Bartholomew/J. Herrel/B. Bryant/J. Dobler/J. Friedman/C. Kelley/N. Yannopoulos/R. Tse (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
S. Dubois/C. Beakes/M. Dail/K. Newman/E. Brewer/S. Kellenberg/K. Porter/O. Blust/J. Hughes (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B)
M. Saunders/E. Conway/K. Kerrick/A. Stucke/C. Luz/R. Atkinson/A. Zehfuss/B. Raible/T. La Schiazza (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (C)
K. Cosgrove/I. Foster/S. Browne/A. Lycouris/H. Liebenow/A. Gibson/E. MacAdam/A. Brown/S. Barber (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
N. Gershberg/S. Meyer/J. Gorka/L. Hegemann/K. Clark/V. Taylor/M. Hilary/N. Chaney/E. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (D)
S. Marki/I. Miller/I. Myers/N. Puente/b. marcus/K. Bearly-Malinowski/I. Meskers/S. Varsames/C. Glass (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (D)
A. DiGregorio/A. Rice/I. Bogart/S. Porter/S. Irwin/S. Boyer/S. Bredenkamp/m. mcewan/K. Green (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (E)
S. Sims/Y. Godoy/K. Shattuck/S. Reswow/G. Malerba/M. Mauboussin/J. Graner/A. Knehans/E. Perlman (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (F)
A. Farmen/S. Coble/C. Adams/J. Schmitz/a. rieman/A. Moore/S. Porach/M. Gresham/A. Short (Cox)
 
7 Mens Senior 1x
12
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
p. wrenn
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
K. Kandelaki
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
D. Judah
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Ledvina
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
A. Konecny
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
J. Latham
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
B. DelBarba
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
G. Mink
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (B)
J. Bledsoe
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
M. Orzolek
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (C)
B. Williams
 
    Malta Boat Club (L)
J. Black
 
8 Womens Senior 2-
10
9 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
9
    Detroit Boat Club Crew (A)
C. Nemeh/A. Kelly/R. Mattingly/M. Landuyt/K. Nemeh (Cox)
 
    Harborside Rowing (A)
h. bergman/G. Accurso/L. McLoughlin/N. O'Malley/N. Cleri (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
T. hasle/K. James/J. Weber/C. Vredenbregt/M. Callahan (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
E. Johnson/B. Ptucha/C. Kelling/P. McSharar/R. Topp (Cox)/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
C. Graff/K. Kajima/D. Perez/E. Drapac/G. Shashidhar (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
A. Small/W. Barnes/M. DiSpigno/Y. Philipson/A. Herron (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
C. Ryan/D. Reddy/J. Knox/W. Saffran/A. Cirelli (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Hochman/Z. Byer/J. Snedaker/H. Malec/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
B. Beckerman/P. Ogonek/S. Ward/W. Roman/R. Lubker (Cox)
 
10 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
11
    California Rowing Club (A)
J. Huddle/K. Christel
 
    Charles River Scullers (A)
 
    Harborside Rowing (A)
T. Schmansky/K. Hanley
 
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
M. Fox/R. Hutchison
 
    Composite: Penn AC, Atlanta (A)
M. Mosier/E. Barnett
 
    Port Rowing (A)
A. Meyer/C. Hall
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
K. Corsini/B. Evans
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
A. Coultrup/R. McCormick
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Sager/E. Opperman
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
K. Propst/A. Ross
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
L. Klick/K. Westervelt
 
11 Mens Junior A 4+
31
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
M. Sevastopulos/M. Gates/R. Irvin/B. Hawley/H. Vettel (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
G. Waxman/M. Kueny/D. LaGatta/s. Robbins/N. Rotkovitz (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
H. Whitzel/W. Cory/B. Boccara/M. Hall/S. Barry (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club Crew (A)
B. Ross/J. Scott/C. Preston/G. Wray/R. Robson (Cox)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
A. Franks/A. Knoll/J. Bostrom/C. Legg/S. Boles (Cox)
 
    Harborside Rowing (A)
W. Harrington/R. Rosin/J. Seibert/M. Andriotis/N. Cleri (Cox)
 
    Harborside Rowing (A)
A. Squeri/L. Varley/C. Andriotis/O. Von Bulow/W. Mulhall (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A)
N. Martin/J. Morgan/H. Eng/M. Pentaleri/K. Painter (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
j. morcos/L. Frati/H. Kaplan/A. van Puffelen/A. Pena-Aleman (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
T. Valicenti/J. Jacoby/S. Koszyk/P. Deeth-Stehlin/G. Renneisen (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
B. White/J. Brookhart/P. Muir/M. Grim/A. Manfredi (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
M. Barreda/A. Marsh/J. Poll/J. Stanton/A. Grijalva (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
k. choe/m. Oakley/J. Wilberding/R. Bent/S. Ennis (Cox)
 
    Composite: Saratoga, Long Island RC (A)
S. Christenfeld/A. Dunn/Q. Berry/R. Gasparini/J. Morrow (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Staunton/J. Richetelli/L. Hazan/w. geffs/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
K. Kaminski/P. McKean/J. Broihier/A. Redd/G. Bringham (Cox)
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
A. Dowthwaite/I. Deynega/Z. Korten/J. Wenk/A. Delambo (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
W. Trimble/J. Abeel/D. Loungani/N. Parks/J. Kim (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A)
K. Leimeister/M. McCann/D. Guilfoyle/J. KONIECZNY/T. Lawson (Cox)
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
J. Leasure/W. Jones/J. Jacobs/D. Dayya/K. Catone (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
D. Wexner/G. Eberst/B. Luckett/H. Ellis/J. Fonseca-Folden (Cox)/
 
    Cooper Training Center (B)
R. Haydinger/S. Ramasamy/Q. Smith/M. Tepper/I. Meier (Cox)
 
    Harborside Rowing (B)
A. Cameron/C. Higgins/J. O'Sullivan/P. Kelly/W. Mulhall (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
M. Press/E. Rosen/T. Bouck/A. Lin/C. Ten Eyck (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (B)
W. Brown/J. Maritz/W. Spencer/Y. Curry/M. Mcentee (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
N. Anderson/D. Russell/C. Weitekamp/E. Ferree/A. Hall (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (B)
P. Quinton/A. Coverdill/K. Costello/S. Kaplan/J. Amorosana (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (C)
C. Licata/S. Michal/D. Kaye/h. lagatta/S. Kim (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
I. Low/J. Cecil/J. Leeds/E. Drapac/A. Condor (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
A. Marrero/M. Gump/F. Albayaty/C. Snyder/C. Levey (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (D)
D. McCarthy/S. Lombardo/J. Dixon/O. Johnston/M. Tompkins (Cox)
 
12 Womens Junior A 2x
42
    Composite: Alexandria, Occoquan (A)
T. Vitus-Dega/K. McClary
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Erickson/r. kerber
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
H. Byrd/S. Sims
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
Z. Sudduth/C. Benning
 
    Charles River Scullers (A)
K. Saraceno/B. Lichauco
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
J. Soper/R. Pierce
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Bettencourt/S. Giovenelli
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, Atomic Rowing (A)
M. Coyle/s. Rogers
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A)
 
    Composite: Norwalk River, GMS Rowing (A)
G. Castro/A. Ornato
 
    Peconic Community Rowing Association (A)
N. Langleben/S. Sandler
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
M. McDonald/K. Girard
 
    Port Rowing (A)
H. Rosen/D. Vlahos
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
E. Rush/C. Krueger
 
    Composite: Sagamore RA, Long Island RC (A)
J. Vascotto/V. Korine
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
B. Klavin/H. Todoroff
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
K. Kerst/K. Power
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
K. Ashwood/Z. Hill
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
E. Watts/C. Schleifer/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
C. Hills/A. Balciunaite
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Campbell/C. Campbell
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
K. Underhill/E. Shilling
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
E. Sharis/c. sharis
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
D. Rao/e. bramel
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
E. Fawcett/R. Reed
 
    Charles River Scullers (B)
L. Tanski/G. Williams
 
    Cooper Training Center (B)
L. Donohue/N. Martin
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
S. Ohrn/D. Glinos
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
L. Ackerman/E. Zhang
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
D. Haegeland/K. Wiedenhoft
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
S. Edwards/o. epstein
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
S. Bowman/C. Van Essen
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B)
J. Collins/L. Klein/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
I. Rodgers/C. Garvey
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (B)
K. squitieri/L. Bell
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
R. Brohard/H. Freytag
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
A. Zeamer/J. Moore
 
    Charles River Scullers (C)
E. Ferrara/E. Batten
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (C)
J. Brady/M. Fountain
 
    Vesper Boat Club (C)
M. Tucker/D. Eliason
 
    Charles River Scullers (D)
G. De Vito/M. Beney
 
13 Mens Senior 4+
14
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
P. Muto/M. Knippen/M. Sobotka/P. Ginouves/B. Roen (Cox)
 
    Composite: Merrimac, Essex Rowing (A)
M. Poreba/R. Connell/J. Dwyer/M. Kapp/S. Ivey (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
S. Ryan/H. Prosser/C. Auersperg/N. Lado/B. Saks (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
T. Stuart/R. Root/L. Stenard/B. McCabe/A. Kudatsky (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
J. Parma/J. Zier/N. Cunningham/E. Carlson/K. Shoop (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
E. Holmvik/K. Hobbs/T. Dodge/C. Garcia/B. Comey (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
K. Kelly/C. Smith/M. Brown/R. Mallgrave/C. Fitzpatrick (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
H. Holroyd/J. Letten/J. Benthein/A. Idarraga/L. Sidoti (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (B)
E. Hargreaves/K. O'Sullivan/C. Gardner/S. Helms/L. Roberds (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
S. Hoskins/M. Weitekamp/B. Macke/N. Hodge/C. Lau (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (C)
W. Bleifuss/V. Bertram/W. Horvat/S. Berg/M. Callahan (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
B. Caldwell/J. Mangino/G. Knisely/E. Hippler/J. Kim (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (D)
B. Webster/J. Goodman/D. McClain/A. Horvath/E. Flaherty (Cox)
 
14 Womens Senior 2x
6
    Boston Sculling (A)
C. Walsh/J. Luft
 
    Harborside Rowing (A)
T. Schmansky/K. Hanley
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
J. Lajoie/M. Carmody
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
S. Blick/M. Kuntz
 
    Composite: Princeton, Jacksonville (A)
M. McNulty/F. Richardson
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
L. Larsen-Strecker/K. McFetridge
 
15 Mens Intermediate 2x
15
16 Womens Intermediate 4+
17
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
R. Yaklic/S. Peffley/G. Bruggeman/M. Switzer/C. O'Loughlin (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A)
B. Boileau/S. Scarbro/E. Johansen/J. Flakne/B. Eyck (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
A. Gackowski/J. Hannink/M. Sosa/E. Frieden/L. Soriente (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
G. Lesch/C. Giraldo/E. Enk/C. Lavery/A. Iqbal (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Kurtz/M. Manley/N. Wardell/K. Grotto/A. Bralver (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
L. Martini/M. Hamilton/R. Considine/M. Hanlon/J. Kim (Cox)
 
    Tennessee Development Camp (A)
k. wallace/L. Krawczyk/M. Minnock/S. McAuliffe/E. Allen (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
M. Klintare/R. Atkinson/A. Zehfuss/B. Raible/M. Mariani (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Sisco/C. Pretto/D. Wartell/A. Stonikas/K. Franks (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (B)
M. Koch/M. Sundbo/E. Stock/E. Mochenhaupt/E. Fealko (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
A. Buckley/C. O'Donnell/M. Kuntz/G. Oliveira/C. Bird (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
M. Dail/H. Irwin/L. Richards/H. Yoest/R. Yohannes (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B)
M. Saunders/K. Kerrick/C. Luz/A. Stucke/T. La Schiazza (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
S. Meyer/S. Blick/M. Barr/C. Lewis/N. Stark (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
E. Brewer/J. Gorka/K. Clark/K. Porter/E. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D)
V. McGee/L. Kantak/K. Weber/S. Paige/M. Kist (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (E)
H. Sdao/E. Herr/M. Gibson/A. Miles/C. Quintana (Cox)
 
17 Mens Senior Ltwt 2x
6
    New York Athletic Club (A)
R. Ujazdowski/M. Litt
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
S. Hausmann/T. Beach
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
B. Henderson/W. Young
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
m. ryan/C. Brown
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (B)
D. Diego/G. Coultrup
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
J. Cipolla/J. Haines
 
18 Womens Senior Ltwt 4+
5
    Harborside Rowing (A)
C. Aral/M. Diskin/K. Hanley/E. Lyons/K. Kapetanos (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
A. Ross/K. Propst/S. Brounstein/E. Paton/M. Kist (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
L. Moore/I. Myers/A. Brown/Y. Godoy/M. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Zieff/a. Skochdopole/K. Westervelt/J. Sager/K. Franks (Cox)
 
    Harborside Rowing (B)
I. Karantzios/E. Desousa/J. Henry/M. Loree/A. Kelly (Cox)
 
19 Mens Junior B 2x
37
    Atomic Rowing (A)
C. Franklin/G. Vacaliuc
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
E. tingley/J. Raab
 
    Detroit Boat Club Crew (A)
A. Kalmar/L. Conlan
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Basile/B. Thibeau
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
L. McDonough/K. Petreski/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
L. Smith/J. Leeds
 
    Port Rowing (A)
Y. Philipson/S. McIntyre
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Healy/H. Hervey
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
G. Margolis/F. Dipert
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
J. Sepanski/A. Dolido
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
W. Michel/C. Dean
 
    Composite: Saratoga, Long Island RC (A)
C. Cianfarani/G. Scimeme
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
N. Amato/R. Caulfield
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
J. Ke/A. Buck
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. de Coatpont/M. Genovesi
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
C. Kambach/E. Isenbergh/
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
A. Bridwell/P. Bogdanov
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
E. Lane/R. Ferencz
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
a. romanick/C. Boling
 
    Cooper Training Center (B)
h. lagatta/c. sergi
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
R. Roop/S. McLeod
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
J. Meeker/M. McDonald
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
B. Annunziato/L. Boccia
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
J. Lipford/A. Kost
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
T. Innes/D. Korsun
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
D. Zaretsky/N. Dickey
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
G. Hendrix/z. vallow
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
E. Wessels/C. McGuffin-Noll
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (B)
J. Schwirtz/Z. Burton
 
    Cooper Training Center (C)
k. ketchell/d. mitnick
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (C)
G. Colmenarez/W. Randolph
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (C)
M. Antonucci/R. Romano
 
    Sarasota Crew (C)
B. Jackson/O. Temraz
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
S. Agnew/J. Friedman
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (D)
m. evans/p. Anzalone
 
    Sarasota Crew (D)
C. Graue/l. costigan
 
    Sarasota Crew (E)
t. whitten/H. Schofield
 
20 Womens Junior B 4+
18
21 Mens Intermediate 2-
26
22 Womens Intermediate 1x
22
23 Mens Senior Ltwt 2-
6
24 Womens Senior Ltwt 1x
7
25 Mens Junior B 8+
6
26 Womens Junior B 4x
14
27 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
17
28 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
5
29 Mens Junior A 1x
62
30 Womens Junior A 2-
26
31 Mens Senior 4x
3
32 Womens Senior 4-
4
    New York Athletic Club (A)
A. Gackowski/J. Hannink/M. Sosa/E. Frieden
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
V. McGee/L. Kantak/K. Weber/S. Paige
 
    TBC Racing (A)
L. Martini/B. Arrington/M. Hanlon/M. Hamilton
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
m. Boudreau/S. Bruce/E. Burr/K. Cloud
 
33 Mens Senior 4-
8
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
J. Lueken/P. Muto/P. Ginouves/M. Sobotka
 
    Composite: Merrimac, Essex Rowing (A)
M. Poreba/R. Connell/M. Kapp/J. Dwyer
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
N. Dunn/L. Morin/C. Cacace/C. Coughlin
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
B. Striano/R. Searcy/W. Cartwright/T. Maytom
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
D. Alizadeh/G. Perrett/S. Maeder/A. Idarraga
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
C. Anderson/D. Scully/C. Fisher/T. Robbins
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (B)
J. Parma/J. Zier/N. Cunningham/E. Carlson
 
    Mendota Development Camp (C)
W. Bleifuss/L. Wise/W. Vear/Z. Bandes
 
34 Mens Junior A 2-
30
35 Womens Junior A 1x
48
36 Mens Senior Ltwt 4x
2
37 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+
6
Sunday, July 20
38 Womens Senior 8+
4
    Composite: Minnesota, Dev Camp - Minnesota (A)
L. Hodnett/S. Scarbro/M. Sundbo/J. Flakne/E. Johansen/M. Koch/B. Boileau/E. Fealko/B. Eyck (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
V. McGee/L. Kantak/G. Lesch/S. Paige/E. Enk/S. Meyer/K. Weber/C. Giraldo/A. Iqbal (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
J. May/B. Arrington/L. Martini/C. Gellatly/M. Hamilton/A. Wunderli/R. Considine/M. Hanlon/J. Kim (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Sisco/C. Pretto/M. Purcell/M. Forster/D. Wartell/K. Van Boven/A. Stonikas/M. Culberson/K. Franks (Cox)
 
39 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
4
40 Mens Junior A 8+
20
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
M. Sevastopulos/M. Gates/R. Irvin/B. Hawley/A. Blaesser/J. Smith/J. Power/J. Odegard/H. Vettel (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
G. Waxman/M. Kueny/D. LaGatta/s. Robbins/D. Kaye/S. Ramasamy/Q. Smith/R. Haydinger/N. Rotkovitz (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
D. Slear/D. Deuel/W. Taylor IV/C. Williams/J. Perreault/R. Bolt/C. McKinney/B. Boccara/S. Barry (Cox)
 
    Harborside Rowing (A)
W. Harrington/R. Rosin/J. Seibert/M. Andriotis/h. bergman/G. Accurso/P. McLoughlin/N. O'Malley/N. Cleri (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
T. Valicenti/J. Jacoby/A. Rose/A. Lin/T. Bouck/E. Rosen/S. Koszyk/P. Deeth-Stehlin/C. Ten Eyck (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
B. White/J. Brookhart/S. Stechuk/W. Randolph/J. Gainey/J. Meeker/P. Muir/M. Grim/N. Ritter (Cox)
 
    Composite: Sagamore RA, Saratoga, Long Island RC (A)
S. Christenfeld/A. Marsh/R. Gasparini/A. Dunn/Q. Berry/M. Scholl/N. Arner/J. Poll/J. Morrow (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
k. choe/H. Schofield/A. Reger/m. Oakley/C. Graue/t. whitten/R. Bent/l. costigan/S. Ennis (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
G. Steffen/G. Holzhauer/C. Staunton/w. geffs/M. Addessi/J. Richetelli/B. Waller/L. Hazan/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
K. Kaminski/P. McKean/J. Broihier/J. Maritz/W. Spencer/Y. Curry/W. Brown/A. Redd/G. Bringham (Cox)
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
I. Deynega/H. Wise/A. Dowthwaite/Z. Korten/J. Wenk/A. James/N. Dickey/H. Dowthwaite/A. Delambo (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
W. Trimble/J. Abeel/D. Loungani/D. Russell/C. Weitekamp/E. Ferree/N. Anderson/N. Parks/J. Kim (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A)
K. Leimeister/M. McCann/D. Guilfoyle/J. KONIECZNY/P. Quinton/A. Coverdill/K. Costello/S. Kaplan/W. Rau (Cox)
 
    Harborside Rowing (B)
J. O'Sullivan/P. Kelly/A. Cameron/C. Higgins/C. Andriotis/L. Varley/A. Squeri/O. Von Bulow/W. Mulhall (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
K. Kajima/H. Signori-Balsdon/J. Wiegand/T. Berkowitz/C. Graff/D. Perez/M. Press/C. Ughetta/G. Renneisen (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
W. Van Buren/N. Balderston/M. Smallwood/A. Lee/D. Hochman/H. Malec/J. Snedaker/Z. Byer/A. Bralver (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
L. Smith/Q. Behles/a. tavel/M. Grant/S. Mustafaraj/A. Harrington/J. Graner/K. Harros/G. Shashidhar (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
J. Young/J. While/P. McGuigan/P. Whitehouse/H. Kogelnik/A. Wray/H. Jia/R. Friberg/W. Connell (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (D)
D. Ferguson/C. Perl/Z. Hicks/R. Creeser/P. gorka/K. Stewart/t. zhou/T. Vidyakin/A. La Vina (Cox)
 
41 Womens Junior A 4x
27
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
K. Pickup/R. Gehring/M. Nakahata/K. McClary
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Erickson/D. Rao/e. bramel/r. kerber
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
S. Bohrer/J. McInerney/H. Knight/E. Phaneuf
 
    Charles River Scullers (A)
K. Saraceno/E. Roe/B. Lichauco/L. Tanski
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
N. Martin/A. Slominski/E. Lipshultz/M. Chinnici
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
K. Grismer/E. Carmody/E. Schmitt/C. McNutt
 
    Detroit Boat Club Crew (A)
o. kielt/A. Platt/P. Swegles/N. Perry
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Bettencourt/S. Giovenelli/M. Eberth/S. Ohrn
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, GMS Rowing (A)
O. Clark/W. BOYD/G. Castro/A. Lehman
 
    Peconic Community Rowing Association (A)
S. Sandler/J. Sidori/N. Langleben/M. Domaleski
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. O'Donnell/A. Stoessel/S. Brounstein/B. Pansini
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
E. Rush/L. Egeland/K. Robinson/C. Krueger
 
    Composite: Sagamore RA, Long Island RC, Port Rowing (A)
V. Korine/J. Vascotto/j. sims/K. Wiedenhoft
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
H. Todoroff/B. Klavin/k. williams/o. epstein
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
K. Ashwood/S. Bowman/Z. Hill/S. Scheid
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Neaves/K. Brewer/S. Coleman/C. Carlander
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
E. Watts/C. Schleifer/L. Klein/H. Messer/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Balciunaite/C. Hills/I. Rodgers/C. Garvey
 
    Composite: Y Quad Cities, SoCal Scullers (A)
T. Ortiz/G. Schermer/K. Kerst/K. Power
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
Z. Sudduth/S. Young/C. Benning/A. Zeamer
 
    Charles River Scullers (B)
G. Williams/T. Wright/G. De Vito/E. Batten
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
E. Zhang/F. Gonzalez/J. Brady/M. Fountain
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
K. Johnston/C. Van Essen/E. Woodwell/E. Fetting
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
M. Goulet/E. Buescher/G. Acosta Lane/C. Childs
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
M. Tucker/D. Eliason/C. Castorino/J. Zettlemoyer
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
E. Fawcett/J. Moore/D. Mazzio-Manson/R. Reed
 
    Charles River Scullers (C)
M. Beney/E. Ferrara/G. Cogan/K. Hintlian
 
42 Mens Senior 2-
17
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A)
N. Martin/J. Morgan
 
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
P. Muto/R. Wallace
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
T. Robbins/C. Anderson
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
J. Parma/J. Zier
 
    TBC Racing (A)
J. Bialas/S. Zaldivar
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
H. Holroyd/P. Ginouves
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (B)
N. Cunningham/E. Carlson
 
    TBC Racing (B)
E. Hippler/W. Grayson
 
    Mendota Development Camp (C)
M. Knippen/W. Vear
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (C)
C. Gardner/K. O'Sullivan
 
    TBC Racing (C)
M. Weitekamp/S. Hoskins
 
    Mendota Development Camp (D)
V. Bertram/M. Sobotka
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (D)
E. Hargreaves/S. Helms
 
    Mendota Development Camp (E)
j. spencer/S. Berg
 
    Mendota Development Camp (F)
M. Nitka/J. Goodman
 
    Mendota Development Camp (G)
B. Webster/D. McClain
 
    Mendota Development Camp (H)
J. Letten/W. Horvat
 
43 Womens Senior 1x
8
44 Mens Intermediate 4x
10
45 Womens Intermediate 8+
14
    Badger Development Camp (A)
G. Cooper/D. Steinberg/A. French/M. Denham/K. Muench/C. Scott/M. Grover/M. Schmid/K. Condon (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A)
B. Boileau/M. Koch/M. Sundbo/J. Flakne/E. Stock/A. Greene/E. Mochenhaupt/E. Fealko/B. Eyck (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
V. McGee/L. Kantak/G. Lesch/S. Paige/E. Enk/V. JONES/K. Weber/C. Giraldo/A. Iqbal (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Marcus/K. Grotto/B. Murphy/M. Manley/e. Kemp/E. Harned/N. Wardell/S. Kurtz/L. Pillari (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
L. Knibbe/K. Tiersma/H. Shepherd/L. Porter/C. Ledbetter/A. Roberds/S. Harbor/M. Garberg/I. Sportelli (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
H. Goodfellow/C. Johnson/H. Irwin/A. Bertram/L. Richards/C. Ratcliff/E. Modesti/E. Clifford/R. Yohannes (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
J. Thompson/S. Chenen/B. Rigg/I. McRae/G. Johanni/C. Hendershot/S. Roe/C. Pazderski/M. Mariani (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
m. Boudreau/C. Boyle/E. Burr/M. Forster/D. Wartell/K. Van Boven/S. Deal/K. Cloud/K. Franks (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
K. Propst/C. O'Donnell/A. Buckley/G. Oliveira/M. Kuntz/C. Lewis/S. Blick/A. Ross/N. Stark (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
S. Dubois/C. Beakes/M. Dail/K. Newman/E. Brewer/S. Kellenberg/K. Porter/O. Blust/J. Hughes (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B)
M. Saunders/K. Kerrick/M. Klintare/A. Stucke/A. Zehfuss/R. Atkinson/C. Luz/B. Raible/R. Brown (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
H. Sdao/K. Nemeth/M. Gibson/E. Herr/C. Chazen/A. Miles/P. Kessler/E. Paton/C. Quintana (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
N. Gershberg/S. Meyer/J. Gorka/L. Hegemann/K. Clark/V. Taylor/M. Hilary/N. Chaney/E. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D)
J. Anglin/E. Wertheimer/J. Gossard/G. Calavan/K. Churich/S. Brounstein/A. Branman/J. Kidson/Z. Bhargava (Cox)
 
46 Mens Junior B 1x
41
47 Mens Intermediate 4+
26
    Harborside Rowing (A)
A. Cameron/C. Higgins/J. O'Sullivan/P. Kelly/W. Mulhall (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
G. Perrett/J. Lueken/W. Vear/R. Wallace/E. Flaherty (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
S. Ryan/H. Prosser/J. Zagroba/J. Carroll/L. Soriente (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
D. Sipzner/T. Felix/D. Bower/C. Goan/B. Parker (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Bub/N. Merget/F. Bindenberger/R. Bertasi/L. Pillari (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
C. Gardner/S. Helms/E. Hargreaves/K. O'Sullivan/K. Shoop (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
E. Holmvik/K. Hobbs/T. Dodge/C. Garcia/B. Comey (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Nelson/C. Casscells-Hamby/S. Borchelt/R. Hooper/S. McClure (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A)
M. Levinson/C. Tzekov/C. Ryan/J. COFFEY/J. Amorosana (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
W. Holtz/M. Komanecky/S. Pyzik/A. Letorney/C. Fitzpatrick (Cox)
 
    Harborside Rowing (B)
W. Harrington/R. Rosin/J. Seibert/M. Andriotis/N. Cleri (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
K. Smith/Z. Bandes/j. spencer/A. Idarraga/L. Sidoti (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (B)
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
N. Dunn/C. Coughlin/T. Phifer/R. Cornacchia/R. Topp (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
C. Heath/B. Taylor/G. Horman/B. STAHL/C. Bird (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
S. Hoskins/M. Weitekamp/B. Macke/N. Hodge/C. Lau (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (B)
D. Hutzley/S. McKenzie/T. Kennedy/K. Akar/T. Lawson (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
G. Demoulas/C. Smith/R. Mallgrave/R. Jones/R. Lubker (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (C)
M. Nitka/J. Goodman/J. Kaiser/J. Dobson/M. Callahan (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
J. Gagliano/C. Bruno/B. McCabe/R. Root/A. Kudatsky (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
E. Hippler/S. Zaldivar/G. Knisely/J. Mangino/J. Kim (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (C)
J. Pare/M. Haag/T. Johnston/J. DellaPasqua/B. Levy (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (D)
N. Baummer/A. Horvath/J. French/M. Dooley/B. Roen (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (D)
J. Bialas/J. Martini/C. Thomas/W. Grayson/A. La Vina (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (D)
N. Parks/C. Tedeschi/R. Rolfes/M. Larvie/T. Valicenti (Cox)
 
48 Womens Intermediate 2x
18
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Pitts/E. Barnett
 
    Boston Sculling (A)
J. Luft/J. Parker
 
    Charles River Scullers (A)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
S. Peffley/L. Schmitt
 
    Detroit Boat Club Crew (A)
C. Multari/C. Multari
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. McNulty/M. Coyle
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
A. Gackowski/J. Hannink
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
S. Meyer/C. Lewis
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
K. Mckibbin/C. Chartier
 
    TBC Racing (A)
A. Schoen/D. Fisher
 
    Tennessee Development Camp (A)
S. McAuliffe/M. Minnock
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
H. Meister/D. Phelan-Patton
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
S. Bruce/m. Boudreau
 
    Charles River Scullers (B)
E. Batten/B. Lichauco
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
S. Sweney/J. Lajoie
 
    Tennessee Development Camp (B)
K. King/A. Toth
 
    Tennessee Development Camp (C)
M. Cosgrove/L. Keating
 
49 Mens Senior Ltwt 4+
5
50 Womens Senior Ltwt 2x
3
51 Mens Junior B 4+
15
    Cooper Training Center (A)
D. Kaye/k. ketchell/d. mitnick/h. lagatta/I. Meier (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club Crew (A)
S. Nemeh/A. Kalmar/C. Preston/N. Dimond/E. Ross (Cox)
 
    Harborside Rowing (A)
A. Squeri/L. Varley/S. Aral/O. Von Bulow/W. Mulhall (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
L. Smith/J. Leeds/I. Low/K. Harros/C. Quintana (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
A. Small/W. Barnes/A. Bosgang/S. McIntyre/G. Dadourian (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
J. Meeker/M. McDonald/G. Margolis/F. Dipert/A. Manfredi (Cox)
 
    Composite: Sagamore RA, Long Island RC, Port Rowing (A)
J. Stanton/G. Scimeme/M. DiSpigno/p. Anzalone/S. Ford (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Korsun/J. Friedman/T. Innes/S. Agnew/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
N. Dickey/A. Buck/H. Dowthwaite/J. Ke/A. Delambo (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
J. Young/C. Weitekamp/H. Kogelnik/A. Wray/A. La Vina (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Genovesi/G. Hendrix/z. vallow/T. Crotts/K. Reinis (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
M. Antonucci/m. evans/J. Sepanski/A. Dolido/V. Miller (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
J. While/P. McGuigan/P. Whitehouse/H. Jia/M. Tompkins (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
D. Ferguson/R. Friberg/T. Vidyakin/R. Creeser/W. Connell (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (D)
C. Perl/P. gorka/K. Stewart/t. zhou/W. Buczkowski (Cox)
 
52 Womens Junior B 2x
26
53 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
13
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
F. Azfar/A. Bauer
 
    Detroit Boat Club Crew (A)
A. Kelly/M. Landuyt
 
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
A. Swanson/D. Hall
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
H. Kaplan/L. Frati
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
T. Michelson/M. Litt
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
S. Hausmann/T. Beach
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
W. Saffran/C. Ryan
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
D. Diego/B. Henderson
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. de Coatpont/J. Nelson
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Cipolla/J. Haines
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
S. Ward/J. Rogers
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Furst/B. Perry
 
    Vesper Boat Club (C)
M. Abrams/M. Terwiesch
 
54 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
6
55 Mens Junior A 2x
44
56 Womens Junior A 4+
37
    Atomic Rowing (A)
K. Cady/s. Rogers/R. Oleshansky/H. Byrd/S. Barber (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
R. Reed/E. Fawcett/J. Moore/D. Mazzio-Manson/P. Higgins (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
R. Pierce/J. Soper/L. Donohue/K. Bowman/C. Charlesworth (Cox)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
R. Yaklic/K. Grismer/K. Blanchard/J. McNutt/A. Sholiton (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club Crew (A)
M. Glasser/A. Bunker/K. Field/J. Turnbull/H. Peck (Cox)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
J. Cooper/L. Krawczyk/m. self/A. Dubs/S. Boles (Cox)
 
    Harborside Rowing (A)
T. Schmansky/M. Diskin/K. Hanley/S. Henry/K. Kapetanos (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. Hughes/M. McDonald/G. Coblentz/K. Girard/M. Kist (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
K. Robinson/L. Egeland/E. Zhang/M. Fountain/S. Bynum (Cox)
 
    Composite: Sagamore RA, Long Island RC, Port Rowing (A)
K. Wiedenhoft/V. Korine/D. Vlahos/H. Rosen/O. McGeough (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
H. Todoroff/B. Klavin/k. williams/o. epstein/S. Ennis (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
G. Esse/L. Boley/A. Morrison/A. Sabovic/A. Bralver (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
L. Knibbe/K. Tiersma/H. Shepherd/L. Porter/I. Sportelli (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
C. Clifford/M. Ginsburg/b. marcus/S. Marki/R. Tse (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
I. Pittaluga/G. Burns/m. jones/S. Parker/l. cox (Cox)
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
C. Van Essen/K. Johnston/E. Woodwell/S. Bowman/A. Delambo (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
M. Dail/H. Irwin/L. Richards/E. Clifford/J. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Neaves/K. Brewer/S. Coleman/C. Carlander/I. Golding (Cox)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
K. Wojciechowski/C. Schleifer/E. Watts/H. Messer/A. Eason (Cox)/
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
J. Thompson/S. Chenen/G. Johanni/I. McRae/M. Mariani (Cox)
 
    Harborside Rowing (B)
C. Aral/C. O'Connor/A. Postiglione/S. Doyle/A. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
J. Anglin/G. Calavan/J. Gossard/E. Wertheimer/R. Stein (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
E. Rush/C. Krueger/L. Ackerman/F. Gonzalez/S. Versace (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
E. Harned/B. Murphy/C. Plunkett/M. Macey/L. Pillari (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
K. Cosgrove/S. Browne/A. Lycouris/H. Liebenow/S. Barber (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
H. Goodfellow/A. Bertram/C. Ratcliff/E. Modesti/R. Yohannes (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
C. Childs/E. Buescher/G. Acosta Lane/M. Goulet/S. McClure (Cox)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B)
J. Collins/B. Page/K. Dil/L. Klein/L. Klein (Cox)/
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B)
S. Roe/C. Pazderski/B. Rigg/C. Hendershot/R. Brown (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
K. Churich/K. Nemeth/P. Kessler/E. Paton/Z. Bhargava (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (C)
E. MacAdam/I. Miller/Q. Ren/K. Williams/C. Glass (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
S. Dubois/C. Beakes/C. Johnson/K. Newman/K. Green (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (C)
E. Conway/M. Klintare/B. Raible/A. Zehfuss/T. La Schiazza (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (D)
J. Dobler/S. Sims/M. Mauboussin/A. Farmen/A. Short (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (D)
K. Porter/S. Kellenberg/N. Gershberg/O. Blust/E. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (E)
E. Brewer/S. Meyer/J. Gorka/L. Hegemann/W. Buczkowski (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (F)
V. Taylor/K. Clark/M. Hilary/N. Chaney/M. Tompkins (Cox)
 
57 Mens Senior 2x
6
    Composite: Georgia Tech, Lookout (A)
J. Johnston/I. McDaniel
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, Maritime Rowing Club (A)
G. Mink/K. Coyle
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
M. Clougher/R. Ujazdowski
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
D. Judah/C. Reich
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
B. DelBarba/J. Kirkegaard
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
J. Krupnick/M. Foley/
 
58 Womens Senior 4+
12
    Badger Development Camp (A)
G. Cooper/D. Steinberg/M. Grover/M. Schmid/K. Condon (Cox)
 
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
B. Wood/M. Bell/S. Duff/A. Colberg/A. Graham (Cox)/
 
    Composite: Minnesota, Dev Camp - Minnesota (A)
L. Hodnett/S. Scarbro/E. Johansen/J. Flakne/B. Eyck (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
A. Gackowski/J. Hannink/M. Sosa/E. Frieden/L. Soriente (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
A. Buckley/C. O'Donnell/V. McGee/L. Kantak/N. Stark (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
J. May/B. Arrington/L. Martini/A. Wunderli/J. Kim (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
S. Deal/M. Forster/M. Purcell/M. Culberson/K. Franks (Cox)
 
    Badger Development Camp (B)
M. Denham/K. Muench/C. Scott/A. French/T. Zembsch (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (B)
M. Koch/M. Sundbo/B. Boileau/A. Greene/E. Fealko (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
S. Meyer/S. Blick/M. Barr/C. Lewis/A. Iqbal (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
M. Hanlon/M. Hamilton/C. Gellatly/R. Considine/C. Lau (Cox)
 
    Badger Development Camp (C)
A. Knutson/S. Carr/M. Wanamaker/E. Ohvall/B. Dev (Cox)
 
59 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
15
60 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
14
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Barnett
 
    California Rowing Club (A)
J. Huddle
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
J. McInerney
 
    Charles River Scullers (A)
S. Blacklow
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Taylor/
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
C. Dinion
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
M. Mosier
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
A. Coultrup
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. Maxwell
 
    California Rowing Club (B)
K. Christel
 
    Charles River Scullers (B)
K. Hintlian
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (B)
R. McCormick
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
a. Skochdopole
 
    Charles River Scullers (C)
T. Wright
 
61 Mens Senior 8+
11
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
P. Muto/J. Lueken/D. Alizadeh/M. Knippen/H. Holroyd/G. Perrett/S. Maeder/P. Ginouves/B. Roen (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
S. Ryan/H. Prosser/J. Zagroba/J. Carroll/K. Barnes/N. Lado/C. Auersperg/V. Celaj/C. Kasden (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
B. Striano/D. Scully/T. Maytom/R. Searcy/C. Fisher/W. Cartwright/C. Anderson/T. Robbins/B. Augeri (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
S. Hoskins/K. Hobbs/E. Holmvik/M. Weitekamp/B. Caldwell/T. Dodge/C. Garcia/N. Hodge/B. Comey (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A)
M. Levinson/C. Tzekov/C. Ryan/J. COFFEY/D. Hutzley/S. McKenzie/T. Kennedy/K. Akar/J. Amorosana (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
W. Bleifuss/L. Wise/M. Sobotka/V. Bertram/J. Benthein/Z. Bandes/W. Horvat/R. Wallace/L. Sidoti (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
T. Stuart/L. Stenard/T. Beach/S. Hausmann/C. Bruno/B. Taylor/G. Horman/J. Gagliano/C. Bird (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
E. Hippler/B. Macke/J. Mangino/G. Knisely/J. Bialas/S. Zaldivar/C. Thomas/W. Grayson/C. Lau (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (B)
J. Pare/M. Haag/T. Johnston/J. DellaPasqua/N. Parks/C. Tedeschi/R. Rolfes/M. Larvie/T. Lawson (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (C)
K. Leimeister/M. McCann/D. Guilfoyle/J. KONIECZNY/P. Quinton/A. Coverdill/K. Costello/S. Kaplan/B. Levy (Cox)
 
62 Womens Senior 4x
0
63 Mens Intermediate 1x
21
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
c. swinford
 
    College of Charleston Crew Club (A)
L. Rein
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Poreba
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
p. wrenn
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
M. Clougher
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
C. Reich
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A)
S. Markiewicz
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
J. Wilberding
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
J. Latham
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Borchelt
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
M. Malarkey/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
D. Redzanic
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
D. Olson
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Quaid
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
K. Kelly
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
N. Leonard
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
A. Konecny
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (B)
E. Blood
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
C. Casscells-Hamby
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (C)
J. Bledsoe
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (D)
B. Williams
 
64 Womens Intermediate 2-
31
65 Mens Senior Ltwt 1x
6
66 Womens Senior Ltwt 2-
0
67 Mens Junior B 4x
12
68 Womens Junior B 8+
9
69 Mens Senior Ltwt 8+
2
70 Womens Open 1x - Dash
12
71 Mens Open 1x - Dash
9
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change