USRowing Club National Championships

  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Wednesday, July 16, 2014
Events listed on Friday & Sunday are FINALS.
Heats for FRIDAY'S FINALS will take place on:
Wednesday, July 16th & Thursday, July 17th
Heats for SUNDAY'S FINALS will take place on:
Friday, July 18th & Saturday, July 19th
1 Mens Intermediate 8+
18
2 Womens Intermediate 4x
6
3 Womens Junior B 1x
29
4 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
4
5 Mens Junior A 4x
22
    Atomic Rowing (A)
B. Curtin/C. Franklin/C. Rookard/G. Vacaliuc
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
M. Tepper/D. Kaye/Q. Smith/S. Ramasamy
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
 
    Peconic Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
A. Rose/J. Wiegand/M. Grant/Q. Behles
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
L. Toch/G. Steigler/G. Crittenden-Toth/F. Vasquez
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
S. Meiller/W. Randolph/S. Stechuk/A. Zulauf
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
O. Temraz/A. Reger/S. Spivey/j. Schofield
 
    Composite: Saratoga, Niskayuna (A)
M. Scholl/R. Gasparini/K. Koste/N. Arner
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
N. Balderston/G. Holzhauer/M. Addessi/B. Waller
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
A. Stahl/J. Yankey/A. Wright/H. Smith
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
H. Wise/K. Turksonmez/B. Akers/A. James
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
M. Malarkey/J. Hentschel/C. Kambach/E. Isenbergh/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. yaron/M. glaude/M. Abrams/C. Taylor
 
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Sarasota Crew, Dayton (A)
D. Orner/A. Langalis/G. Sebald/C. DeWolf
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
j. english/M. Trahan/E. Engelke/a. romanick
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
H. Bernstain/C. Patton/R. Warming/J. Mazzio-Manson
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
M. Roberts/B. Healy/C. Boehm/H. Hervey
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
W. Van Buren/A. Lee/M. Smallwood/N. Burhance
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
W. Gordon/D. Ramsey/R. Beckman/M. Terwiesch
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (B)
M. Doyle/J. Schwirtz/C. Boling/J. Schwirtz
 
6 Womens Junior A 8+
23
7 Mens Senior 1x
12
8 Womens Senior 2-
10
9 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
9
10 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
11
11 Mens Junior A 4+
31
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
M. Sevastopulos/M. Gates/R. Irvin/B. Hawley/H. Vettel (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
G. Waxman/M. Kueny/D. LaGatta/s. Robbins/N. Rotkovitz (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
H. Whitzel/W. Cory/B. Boccara/M. Hall/S. Barry (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club Crew (A)
B. Ross/J. Scott/C. Preston/G. Wray/R. Robson (Cox)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
A. Franks/A. Knoll/J. Bostrom/C. Legg/S. Boles (Cox)
 
    Harborside Rowing (A)
W. Harrington/R. Rosin/J. Seibert/M. Andriotis/N. Cleri (Cox)
 
    Harborside Rowing (A)
A. Squeri/L. Varley/C. Andriotis/O. Von Bulow/W. Mulhall (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A)
N. Martin/J. Morgan/H. Eng/M. Pentaleri/K. Painter (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
j. morcos/L. Frati/H. Kaplan/A. van Puffelen/A. Pena-Aleman (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
T. Valicenti/J. Jacoby/S. Koszyk/P. Deeth-Stehlin/G. Renneisen (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
B. White/J. Brookhart/P. Muir/M. Grim/A. Manfredi (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
M. Barreda/A. Marsh/J. Poll/J. Stanton/A. Grijalva (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
k. choe/m. Oakley/J. Wilberding/R. Bent/S. Ennis (Cox)
 
    Composite: Saratoga, Long Island RC (A)
S. Christenfeld/A. Dunn/Q. Berry/R. Gasparini/J. Morrow (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Staunton/J. Richetelli/L. Hazan/w. geffs/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
K. Kaminski/P. McKean/J. Broihier/A. Redd/G. Bringham (Cox)
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
A. Dowthwaite/I. Deynega/Z. Korten/J. Wenk/A. Delambo (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
W. Trimble/J. Abeel/D. Loungani/N. Parks/J. Kim (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A)
K. Leimeister/M. McCann/D. Guilfoyle/J. KONIECZNY/T. Lawson (Cox)
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
J. Leasure/W. Jones/J. Jacobs/D. Dayya/K. Catone (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
D. Wexner/G. Eberst/B. Luckett/H. Ellis/J. Fonseca-Folden (Cox)/
 
    Cooper Training Center (B)
R. Haydinger/S. Ramasamy/Q. Smith/M. Tepper/I. Meier (Cox)
 
    Harborside Rowing (B)
A. Cameron/C. Higgins/J. O'Sullivan/P. Kelly/W. Mulhall (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
M. Press/E. Rosen/T. Bouck/A. Lin/C. Ten Eyck (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (B)
W. Brown/J. Maritz/W. Spencer/Y. Curry/M. Mcentee (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
N. Anderson/D. Russell/C. Weitekamp/E. Ferree/A. Hall (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (B)
P. Quinton/A. Coverdill/K. Costello/S. Kaplan/J. Amorosana (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (C)
C. Licata/S. Michal/D. Kaye/h. lagatta/S. Kim (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
I. Low/J. Cecil/J. Leeds/E. Drapac/A. Condor (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
A. Marrero/M. Gump/F. Albayaty/C. Snyder/C. Levey (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (D)
D. McCarthy/S. Lombardo/J. Dixon/O. Johnston/M. Tompkins (Cox)
 
12 Womens Junior A 2x
42
    Composite: Alexandria, Occoquan (A)
T. Vitus-Dega/K. McClary
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Erickson/r. kerber
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
H. Byrd/S. Sims
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
Z. Sudduth/C. Benning
 
    Charles River Scullers (A)
K. Saraceno/B. Lichauco
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
J. Soper/R. Pierce
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Bettencourt/S. Giovenelli
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, Atomic Rowing (A)
M. Coyle/s. Rogers
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A)
 
    Composite: Norwalk River, GMS Rowing (A)
G. Castro/A. Ornato
 
    Peconic Community Rowing Association (A)
N. Langleben/S. Sandler
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
M. McDonald/K. Girard
 
    Port Rowing (A)
H. Rosen/D. Vlahos
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
E. Rush/C. Krueger
 
    Composite: Sagamore RA, Long Island RC (A)
J. Vascotto/V. Korine
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
B. Klavin/H. Todoroff
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
K. Kerst/K. Power
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
K. Ashwood/Z. Hill
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
E. Watts/C. Schleifer/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
C. Hills/A. Balciunaite
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Campbell/C. Campbell
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
K. Underhill/E. Shilling
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
E. Sharis/c. sharis
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
D. Rao/e. bramel
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
E. Fawcett/R. Reed
 
    Charles River Scullers (B)
L. Tanski/G. Williams
 
    Cooper Training Center (B)
L. Donohue/N. Martin
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
S. Ohrn/D. Glinos
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
L. Ackerman/E. Zhang
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
D. Haegeland/K. Wiedenhoft
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
S. Edwards/o. epstein
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
S. Bowman/C. Van Essen
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B)
J. Collins/L. Klein/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
I. Rodgers/C. Garvey
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (B)
K. squitieri/L. Bell
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
R. Brohard/H. Freytag
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
A. Zeamer/J. Moore
 
    Charles River Scullers (C)
E. Ferrara/E. Batten
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (C)
J. Brady/M. Fountain
 
    Vesper Boat Club (C)
M. Tucker/D. Eliason
 
    Charles River Scullers (D)
G. De Vito/M. Beney
 
13 Mens Senior 4+
14
14 Womens Senior 2x
6
15 Mens Intermediate 2x
15
16 Womens Intermediate 4+
17
17 Mens Senior Ltwt 2x
6
18 Womens Senior Ltwt 4+
5
19 Mens Junior B 2x
37
    Atomic Rowing (A)
C. Franklin/G. Vacaliuc
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
E. tingley/J. Raab
 
    Detroit Boat Club Crew (A)
A. Kalmar/L. Conlan
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Basile/B. Thibeau
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
L. McDonough/K. Petreski/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
L. Smith/J. Leeds
 
    Port Rowing (A)
Y. Philipson/S. McIntyre
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Healy/H. Hervey
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
G. Margolis/F. Dipert
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
J. Sepanski/A. Dolido
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
W. Michel/C. Dean
 
    Composite: Saratoga, Long Island RC (A)
C. Cianfarani/G. Scimeme
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
N. Amato/R. Caulfield
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
J. Ke/A. Buck
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. de Coatpont/M. Genovesi
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
C. Kambach/E. Isenbergh/
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
A. Bridwell/P. Bogdanov
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
E. Lane/R. Ferencz
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
a. romanick/C. Boling
 
    Cooper Training Center (B)
h. lagatta/c. sergi
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
R. Roop/S. McLeod
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
J. Meeker/M. McDonald
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
B. Annunziato/L. Boccia
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
J. Lipford/A. Kost
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
T. Innes/D. Korsun
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
D. Zaretsky/N. Dickey
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
G. Hendrix/z. vallow
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
E. Wessels/C. McGuffin-Noll
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (B)
J. Schwirtz/Z. Burton
 
    Cooper Training Center (C)
k. ketchell/d. mitnick
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (C)
G. Colmenarez/W. Randolph
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (C)
M. Antonucci/R. Romano
 
    Sarasota Crew (C)
B. Jackson/O. Temraz
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
S. Agnew/J. Friedman
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (D)
m. evans/p. Anzalone
 
    Sarasota Crew (D)
C. Graue/l. costigan
 
    Sarasota Crew (E)
t. whitten/H. Schofield
 
20 Womens Junior B 4+
18
    Cooper Training Center (A)
M. Chinnici/E. Barbell/S. Burgess-Harris/M. Koelsch/S. Kim (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club Crew (A)
F. Volpe/E. Ptashnik/A. Hass/J. Gmeiner/H. Peck (Cox)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
J. Huntoon/s. curtis/E. CAMPBELL/k. mcgruther/M. Gallegos (Cox)
 
    Harborside Rowing (A)
I. Karantzios/E. Desousa/J. Henry/M. Loree/A. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Hansen/A. wall/k. Burns/K. ELMENDORF/E. Barrick (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
A. Gregus/S. Maroney/K. Melkonian/N. Peleda/G. Dadourian (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
D. Seckar/A. King/O. Jyothi/E. Barrett/S. Bynum (Cox)
 
    Composite: Sagamore RA, Port Rowing (A)
M. Bhalla/C. Hall/K. Corsini/A. Blanz/V. Miller (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
A. Hudspeth/G. Malerba/I. Myers/A. Knehans/A. Lim (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
S. Porter/S. Irwin/S. Boyer/I. Bogart/K. Green (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
T. Nickerson/K. Conti-McKerrihan/A. Schaefer/H. Jordan/K. Reinis (Cox)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
K. Wojciechowski/B. Page/H. Messer/L. Klein/A. Eason (Cox)/
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
C. Pazderski/S. Chenen/M. Klintare/E. Conway/R. Brown (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (B)
J. Thoet/I. Soldano/H. Jackman/J. Ritholz/C. Maroney (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
A. DiGregorio/A. Rice/S. Bredenkamp/m. mcewan/W. Buczkowski (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (C)
I. caton/D. Margiotta/A. Bluni/R. Corcoran/G. Golden (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
K. Sniezek/A. Pruitt/A. Polise/C. Holmvik/M. Tompkins (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (D)
E. DeToledo/F. Browne/G. Farran/S. Bettencourt/W. Connell (Cox)
 
21 Mens Intermediate 2-
26
22 Womens Intermediate 1x
22
23 Mens Senior Ltwt 2-
6
24 Womens Senior Ltwt 1x
7
25 Mens Junior B 8+
6
26 Womens Junior B 4x
14
27 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
17
28 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
5
29 Mens Junior A 1x
62
30 Womens Junior A 2-
26
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
s. Rogers/R. Oleshansky
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
S. Young/H. Knight
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
A. Slominski/K. Bowman
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
J. McNutt/C. McNutt
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
G. HEADRICK/D. Hurst
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. BOYD/C. BOYD
 
    Port Rowing (A)
H. Rosen/D. Vlahos
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
K. Robinson/L. Egeland
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Sabovic/G. Esse
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
K. Ashwood/K. Johnston
 
    TBC Racing (A)
E. Modesti/C. Beakes
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Neaves/K. Brewer
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
K. Wojciechowski/B. Page/
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
J. Thompson/S. Chenen
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
K. Underhill/R. Brohard
 
    Port Rowing (B)
A. Gregus/N. Peleda
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
F. Gonzalez/L. Ackerman
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
K. Ratcliffe/A. Morrison
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
S. Coleman/C. Childs
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B)
S. Roe/C. Pazderski
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
L. Boley/E. Harned
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (C)
B. Rigg/I. McRae
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
C. Plunkett/M. Macey
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (D)
G. Johanni/C. Hendershot
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (E)
M. Klintare/B. Raible
 
31 Mens Senior 4x
3
32 Womens Senior 4-
4
33 Mens Senior 4-
8
34 Mens Junior A 2-
30
35 Womens Junior A 1x
48
36 Mens Senior Ltwt 4x
2
37 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+
6
Sunday, July 20
38 Womens Senior 8+
4
39 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
4
40 Mens Junior A 8+
20
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
M. Sevastopulos/M. Gates/R. Irvin/B. Hawley/A. Blaesser/J. Smith/J. Power/J. Odegard/H. Vettel (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
G. Waxman/M. Kueny/D. LaGatta/s. Robbins/D. Kaye/S. Ramasamy/Q. Smith/R. Haydinger/N. Rotkovitz (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
D. Slear/D. Deuel/W. Taylor IV/C. Williams/J. Perreault/R. Bolt/C. McKinney/B. Boccara/S. Barry (Cox)
 
    Harborside Rowing (A)
W. Harrington/R. Rosin/J. Seibert/M. Andriotis/h. bergman/G. Accurso/P. McLoughlin/N. O'Malley/N. Cleri (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
T. Valicenti/J. Jacoby/A. Rose/A. Lin/T. Bouck/E. Rosen/S. Koszyk/P. Deeth-Stehlin/C. Ten Eyck (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
B. White/J. Brookhart/S. Stechuk/W. Randolph/J. Gainey/J. Meeker/P. Muir/M. Grim/N. Ritter (Cox)
 
    Composite: Sagamore RA, Saratoga, Long Island RC (A)
S. Christenfeld/A. Marsh/R. Gasparini/A. Dunn/Q. Berry/M. Scholl/N. Arner/J. Poll/J. Morrow (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
k. choe/H. Schofield/A. Reger/m. Oakley/C. Graue/t. whitten/R. Bent/l. costigan/S. Ennis (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
G. Steffen/G. Holzhauer/C. Staunton/w. geffs/M. Addessi/J. Richetelli/B. Waller/L. Hazan/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
K. Kaminski/P. McKean/J. Broihier/J. Maritz/W. Spencer/Y. Curry/W. Brown/A. Redd/G. Bringham (Cox)
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
I. Deynega/H. Wise/A. Dowthwaite/Z. Korten/J. Wenk/A. James/N. Dickey/H. Dowthwaite/A. Delambo (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
W. Trimble/J. Abeel/D. Loungani/D. Russell/C. Weitekamp/E. Ferree/N. Anderson/N. Parks/J. Kim (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A)
K. Leimeister/M. McCann/D. Guilfoyle/J. KONIECZNY/P. Quinton/A. Coverdill/K. Costello/S. Kaplan/W. Rau (Cox)
 
    Harborside Rowing (B)
J. O'Sullivan/P. Kelly/A. Cameron/C. Higgins/C. Andriotis/L. Varley/A. Squeri/O. Von Bulow/W. Mulhall (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
K. Kajima/H. Signori-Balsdon/J. Wiegand/T. Berkowitz/C. Graff/D. Perez/M. Press/C. Ughetta/G. Renneisen (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
W. Van Buren/N. Balderston/M. Smallwood/A. Lee/D. Hochman/H. Malec/J. Snedaker/Z. Byer/A. Bralver (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
L. Smith/Q. Behles/a. tavel/M. Grant/S. Mustafaraj/A. Harrington/J. Graner/K. Harros/G. Shashidhar (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
J. Young/J. While/P. McGuigan/P. Whitehouse/H. Kogelnik/A. Wray/H. Jia/R. Friberg/W. Connell (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (D)
D. Ferguson/C. Perl/Z. Hicks/R. Creeser/P. gorka/K. Stewart/t. zhou/T. Vidyakin/A. La Vina (Cox)
 
41 Womens Junior A 4x
27
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
K. Pickup/R. Gehring/M. Nakahata/K. McClary
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Erickson/D. Rao/e. bramel/r. kerber
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
S. Bohrer/J. McInerney/H. Knight/E. Phaneuf
 
    Charles River Scullers (A)
K. Saraceno/E. Roe/B. Lichauco/L. Tanski
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
N. Martin/A. Slominski/E. Lipshultz/M. Chinnici
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
K. Grismer/E. Carmody/E. Schmitt/C. McNutt
 
    Detroit Boat Club Crew (A)
o. kielt/A. Platt/P. Swegles/N. Perry
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Bettencourt/S. Giovenelli/M. Eberth/S. Ohrn
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, GMS Rowing (A)
O. Clark/W. BOYD/G. Castro/A. Lehman
 
    Peconic Community Rowing Association (A)
S. Sandler/J. Sidori/N. Langleben/M. Domaleski
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. O'Donnell/A. Stoessel/S. Brounstein/B. Pansini
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
E. Rush/L. Egeland/K. Robinson/C. Krueger
 
    Composite: Sagamore RA, Long Island RC, Port Rowing (A)
V. Korine/J. Vascotto/j. sims/K. Wiedenhoft
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
H. Todoroff/B. Klavin/k. williams/o. epstein
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
K. Ashwood/S. Bowman/Z. Hill/S. Scheid
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Neaves/K. Brewer/S. Coleman/C. Carlander
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
E. Watts/C. Schleifer/L. Klein/H. Messer/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Balciunaite/C. Hills/I. Rodgers/C. Garvey
 
    Composite: Y Quad Cities, SoCal Scullers (A)
T. Ortiz/G. Schermer/K. Kerst/K. Power
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
Z. Sudduth/S. Young/C. Benning/A. Zeamer
 
    Charles River Scullers (B)
G. Williams/T. Wright/G. De Vito/E. Batten
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
E. Zhang/F. Gonzalez/J. Brady/M. Fountain
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
K. Johnston/C. Van Essen/E. Woodwell/E. Fetting
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
M. Goulet/E. Buescher/G. Acosta Lane/C. Childs
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
M. Tucker/D. Eliason/C. Castorino/J. Zettlemoyer
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
E. Fawcett/J. Moore/D. Mazzio-Manson/R. Reed
 
    Charles River Scullers (C)
M. Beney/E. Ferrara/G. Cogan/K. Hintlian
 
42 Mens Senior 2-
17
43 Womens Senior 1x
8
44 Mens Intermediate 4x
10
45 Womens Intermediate 8+
14
46 Mens Junior B 1x
41
47 Mens Intermediate 4+
26
48 Womens Intermediate 2x
18
49 Mens Senior Ltwt 4+
5
50 Womens Senior Ltwt 2x
3
51 Mens Junior B 4+
15
    Cooper Training Center (A)
D. Kaye/k. ketchell/d. mitnick/h. lagatta/I. Meier (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club Crew (A)
S. Nemeh/A. Kalmar/C. Preston/N. Dimond/E. Ross (Cox)
 
    Harborside Rowing (A)
A. Squeri/L. Varley/S. Aral/O. Von Bulow/W. Mulhall (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
L. Smith/J. Leeds/I. Low/K. Harros/C. Quintana (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
A. Small/W. Barnes/A. Bosgang/S. McIntyre/G. Dadourian (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
J. Meeker/M. McDonald/G. Margolis/F. Dipert/A. Manfredi (Cox)
 
    Composite: Sagamore RA, Long Island RC, Port Rowing (A)
J. Stanton/G. Scimeme/M. DiSpigno/p. Anzalone/S. Ford (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Korsun/J. Friedman/T. Innes/S. Agnew/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
N. Dickey/A. Buck/H. Dowthwaite/J. Ke/A. Delambo (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
J. Young/C. Weitekamp/H. Kogelnik/A. Wray/A. La Vina (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Genovesi/G. Hendrix/z. vallow/T. Crotts/K. Reinis (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
M. Antonucci/m. evans/J. Sepanski/A. Dolido/V. Miller (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
J. While/P. McGuigan/P. Whitehouse/H. Jia/M. Tompkins (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
D. Ferguson/R. Friberg/T. Vidyakin/R. Creeser/W. Connell (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (D)
C. Perl/P. gorka/K. Stewart/t. zhou/W. Buczkowski (Cox)
 
52 Womens Junior B 2x
26
    Charles River Scullers (A)
C. Diggins/E. Roe
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
S. Burgess-Harris/M. Koelsch
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Trottier/G. Donabedian
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Wothe/I. Wothe
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Prince/A. wall
 
    Port Rowing (A)
S. Maroney/K. Melkonian
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
M. Pearson/C. Faunce
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Blanz/M. Bhalla
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
H. Todoroff/S. Edwards
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
I. Ratcliffe/G. Fox
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
L. Baxter/E. Ames
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
S. Scheid/E. Fetting
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Carlander/K. Conti-McKerrihan
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
K. Dil/L. Klein/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
C. Castorino/D. Eliason
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
C. Murphy/G. Kulesz
 
    Composite: Y Quad Cities, SoCal Scullers (A)
R. McCormick/G. Schermer
 
    Charles River Scullers (B)
G. De Vito/G. Cogan
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
M. Eberth/B. Warshafsky
 
    Port Rowing (B)
H. Jackman/I. Soldano
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
I. Rissing/E. Shannon
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
Q. Cuthbertson/G. Johnson
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (B)
T. Ortiz/K. Kerst
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
B. Seifert/H. Jordan
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (C)
D. Seckar/E. Barrett
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
L. O'Donnell/S. Luck
 
53 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
13
54 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
6
55 Mens Junior A 2x
44
56 Womens Junior A 4+
37
    Atomic Rowing (A)
K. Cady/s. Rogers/R. Oleshansky/H. Byrd/S. Barber (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
R. Reed/E. Fawcett/J. Moore/D. Mazzio-Manson/P. Higgins (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
R. Pierce/J. Soper/L. Donohue/K. Bowman/C. Charlesworth (Cox)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
R. Yaklic/K. Grismer/K. Blanchard/J. McNutt/A. Sholiton (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club Crew (A)
M. Glasser/A. Bunker/K. Field/J. Turnbull/H. Peck (Cox)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
J. Cooper/L. Krawczyk/m. self/A. Dubs/S. Boles (Cox)
 
    Harborside Rowing (A)
T. Schmansky/M. Diskin/K. Hanley/S. Henry/K. Kapetanos (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. Hughes/M. McDonald/G. Coblentz/K. Girard/M. Kist (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
K. Robinson/L. Egeland/E. Zhang/M. Fountain/S. Bynum (Cox)
 
    Composite: Sagamore RA, Long Island RC, Port Rowing (A)
K. Wiedenhoft/V. Korine/D. Vlahos/H. Rosen/O. McGeough (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
H. Todoroff/B. Klavin/k. williams/o. epstein/S. Ennis (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
G. Esse/L. Boley/A. Morrison/A. Sabovic/A. Bralver (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
L. Knibbe/K. Tiersma/H. Shepherd/L. Porter/I. Sportelli (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
C. Clifford/M. Ginsburg/b. marcus/S. Marki/R. Tse (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
I. Pittaluga/G. Burns/m. jones/S. Parker/l. cox (Cox)
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
C. Van Essen/K. Johnston/E. Woodwell/S. Bowman/A. Delambo (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
M. Dail/H. Irwin/L. Richards/E. Clifford/J. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Neaves/K. Brewer/S. Coleman/C. Carlander/I. Golding (Cox)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
K. Wojciechowski/C. Schleifer/E. Watts/H. Messer/A. Eason (Cox)/
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
J. Thompson/S. Chenen/G. Johanni/I. McRae/M. Mariani (Cox)
 
    Harborside Rowing (B)
C. Aral/C. O'Connor/A. Postiglione/S. Doyle/A. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
J. Anglin/G. Calavan/J. Gossard/E. Wertheimer/R. Stein (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
E. Rush/C. Krueger/L. Ackerman/F. Gonzalez/S. Versace (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
E. Harned/B. Murphy/C. Plunkett/M. Macey/L. Pillari (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
K. Cosgrove/S. Browne/A. Lycouris/H. Liebenow/S. Barber (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
H. Goodfellow/A. Bertram/C. Ratcliff/E. Modesti/R. Yohannes (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
C. Childs/E. Buescher/G. Acosta Lane/M. Goulet/S. McClure (Cox)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B)
J. Collins/B. Page/K. Dil/L. Klein/L. Klein (Cox)/
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B)
S. Roe/C. Pazderski/B. Rigg/C. Hendershot/R. Brown (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
K. Churich/K. Nemeth/P. Kessler/E. Paton/Z. Bhargava (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (C)
E. MacAdam/I. Miller/Q. Ren/K. Williams/C. Glass (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
S. Dubois/C. Beakes/C. Johnson/K. Newman/K. Green (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (C)
E. Conway/M. Klintare/B. Raible/A. Zehfuss/T. La Schiazza (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (D)
J. Dobler/S. Sims/M. Mauboussin/A. Farmen/A. Short (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (D)
K. Porter/S. Kellenberg/N. Gershberg/O. Blust/E. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (E)
E. Brewer/S. Meyer/J. Gorka/L. Hegemann/W. Buczkowski (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (F)
V. Taylor/K. Clark/M. Hilary/N. Chaney/M. Tompkins (Cox)
 
57 Mens Senior 2x
6
58 Womens Senior 4+
12
59 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
15
60 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
14
61 Mens Senior 8+
11
62 Womens Senior 4x
0
63 Mens Intermediate 1x
21
64 Womens Intermediate 2-
31
65 Mens Senior Ltwt 1x
6
66 Womens Senior Ltwt 2-
0
67 Mens Junior B 4x
12
    Cooper Training Center (A)
E. tingley/T. Boisvert/J. Raab/c. sergi
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
L. Toch/G. Steigler/G. Crittenden-Toth/M. Roberts
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
G. Margolis/G. Colmenarez/M. McDonald/F. Dipert
 
    Composite: Sagamore RA, Long Island RC (A)
J. Stanton/G. Scimeme/J. Sepanski/A. Dolido
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
W. Michel/C. Dean/B. Jackson/J. Lipford
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
N. Amato/R. Caulfield/D. Korsun/T. Innes
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
D. Zaretsky/N. Dickey/A. Buck/H. Dowthwaite
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Hendrix/M. de Coatpont/T. Crotts/M. Genovesi
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
A. Bridwell/R. Marsh/D. Cone/P. Bogdanov
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
p. Anzalone/L. Boccia/B. Annunziato/m. evans
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
l. costigan/A. Kost/H. Schofield/C. Graue
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (B)
F. Brodar/J. Byrne/C. Dorsey/P. Lavieri
 
68 Womens Junior B 8+
9
69 Mens Senior Ltwt 8+
2
70 Womens Open 1x - Dash
12
71 Mens Open 1x - Dash
9
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change