USRowing Club National Championships

  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Wednesday, July 16, 2014
Events listed on Friday & Sunday are FINALS.
Heats for FRIDAY'S FINALS will take place on:
Wednesday, July 16th & Thursday, July 17th
Heats for SUNDAY'S FINALS will take place on:
Friday, July 18th & Saturday, July 19th
1 Mens Intermediate 8+
18
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
D. Slear/D. Deuel/W. Taylor IV/J. Barnett/J. Perreault/R. Bolt/C. McKinney/C. Williams/K. Dudzinsky (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
S. Nemeh/J. Scott/C. Preston/G. Lutz/B. Ross/M. Dimond/N. Dimond/A. Kalmar/K. Nemeh (Cox)
 
    Harborside Rowing (A)
W. Harrington/R. Rosin/J. Seibert/M. Andriotis/h. bergman/G. Accurso/P. McLoughlin/N. O'Malley/N. Cleri (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
D. Alizadeh/J. Lueken/S. Maeder/G. Perrett/H. Holroyd/L. Wise/J. Benthein/R. Wallace/E. Flaherty (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
S. Ryan/H. Prosser/J. Zagroba/J. Carroll/K. Barnes/S. Thomas/C. Auersperg/V. Celaj/C. Kasden (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
B. Striano/D. Scully/T. Maytom/R. Searcy/C. Fisher/W. Cartwright/B. STAHL/C. Goan/B. Augeri (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Bub/w. geffs/C. Staunton/G. Steffen/F. Bindenberger/J. Richetelli/L. Hazan/N. Merget/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
K. Kaminski/P. McKean/J. Broihier/Y. Curry/A. Redd/W. Brown/J. Maritz/W. Spencer/G. Bringham (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
S. Hoskins/K. Hobbs/E. Holmvik/M. Weitekamp/B. Caldwell/T. Dodge/C. Garcia/N. Hodge/B. Comey (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A)
M. Levinson/C. Tzekov/C. Ryan/J. COFFEY/D. Hutzley/S. McKenzie/T. Kennedy/K. Akar/J. Amorosana (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
W. Holtz/M. Komanecky/A. Letorney/M. Freundlich/G. Demoulas/J. Kirkegaard/S. Markham/S. Pyzik/C. Fitzpatrick (Cox)
 
    Harborside Rowing (B)
J. O'Sullivan/C. Higgins/A. Cameron/P. Kelly/S. Aral/L. Varley/C. Andriotis/O. Von Bulow/W. Mulhall (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
J. Kaiser/Z. Bandes/j. spencer/J. Goodman/M. Nitka/S. Berg/K. Smith/A. Idarraga/M. Callahan (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
D. Sipzner/T. Felix/C. Heath/R. Root/J. Gagliano/B. Taylor/B. McCabe/D. Bower/B. Parker (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
E. Hippler/B. Macke/J. Mangino/G. Knisely/J. Bialas/S. Zaldivar/C. Thomas/J. Martini/C. Lau (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (B)
J. Pare/M. Haag/T. Johnston/J. DellaPasqua/N. Parks/C. Tedeschi/R. Rolfes/M. Larvie/T. Lawson (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (C)
K. Leimeister/M. McCann/D. Guilfoyle/J. KONIECZNY/P. Quinton/A. Coverdill/K. Costello/S. Kaplan/B. Levy (Cox)
 
2 Womens Intermediate 4x
6
3 Womens Junior B 1x
29
4 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
4
5 Mens Junior A 4x
22
6 Womens Junior A 8+
23
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
E. Phaneuf/S. Bohrer/S. Young/H. Knight/C. Benning/Z. Sudduth/J. McInerney/R. Reed/P. Higgins (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
o. kielt/G. Tucker/A. Platt/N. Perry/P. Swegles/K. Konieczny/E. Truss/E. Ptashnik/J. Gmeiner (Cox)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
J. Cooper/L. Krawczyk/K. Davenport/D. Rapien/m. self/K. Grizzell/A. Dubs/K. Croft/M. Gallegos (Cox)
 
    Harborside Rowing (A)
C. Aral/M. Diskin/A. Postiglione/S. Doyle/T. Schmansky/K. Hanley/J. Henry/S. Henry/K. Kapetanos (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. Hughes/K. Girard/J. Gossard/M. McDonald/A. Stoessel/G. Calavan/K. Churich/G. Coblentz/M. Kist (Cox)
 
    Composite: Sagamore RA, Port Rowing (A)
D. Haegeland/K. Wiedenhoft/B. Evans/M. Hogan/A. Meyer/D. Vlahos/M. Alstodt/m. davis/O. McGeough (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Plunkett/M. Manley/B. Murphy/M. Macey/e. Kemp/E. Harned/N. Wardell/J. Marcus/L. Pillari (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
L. Knibbe/K. Tiersma/H. Shepherd/L. Porter/C. Ledbetter/A. Roberds/S. Harbor/M. Garberg/I. Sportelli (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
C. Clifford/G. Cordsen/L. Moore/K. Williams/A. Hudspeth/M. Ginsburg/H. Kruger/Q. Ren/M. Parks (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
I. Pittaluga/e. bramel/G. Burns/K. Strong/D. Rao/M. White/S. Parker/E. Ames/S. Bardet (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
H. Goodfellow/C. Johnson/H. Irwin/A. Bertram/L. Richards/C. Ratcliff/E. Modesti/E. Clifford/R. Yohannes (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Coleman/C. Childs/A. Schaefer/E. Buescher/G. Acosta Lane/M. Goulet/T. Nickerson/B. Seifert/S. McClure (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
J. Thompson/S. Chenen/B. Rigg/I. McRae/G. Johanni/C. Hendershot/S. Roe/C. Pazderski/M. Mariani (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
J. Anglin/E. Wertheimer/J. O'Donnell/B. Pansini/A. Branman/K. Nemeth/C. Chazen/J. Kidson/R. Stein (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
I. Daellenbach/B. Bartholomew/J. Herrel/B. Bryant/J. Dobler/J. Friedman/C. Kelley/N. Yannopoulos/R. Tse (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
S. Dubois/C. Beakes/M. Dail/K. Newman/E. Brewer/S. Kellenberg/K. Porter/O. Blust/J. Hughes (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B)
M. Saunders/E. Conway/K. Kerrick/A. Stucke/C. Luz/R. Atkinson/A. Zehfuss/B. Raible/T. La Schiazza (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (C)
K. Cosgrove/I. Foster/S. Browne/A. Lycouris/H. Liebenow/A. Gibson/E. MacAdam/A. Brown/S. Barber (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
N. Gershberg/S. Meyer/J. Gorka/L. Hegemann/K. Clark/V. Taylor/M. Hilary/N. Chaney/E. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (D)
S. Marki/I. Miller/I. Myers/N. Puente/b. marcus/K. Bearly-Malinowski/I. Meskers/S. Varsames/C. Glass (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (D)
A. DiGregorio/A. Rice/I. Bogart/S. Porter/S. Irwin/S. Boyer/S. Bredenkamp/m. mcewan/K. Green (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (E)
S. Sims/Y. Godoy/K. Shattuck/S. Reswow/G. Malerba/M. Mauboussin/J. Graner/A. Knehans/E. Perlman (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (F)
A. Farmen/S. Coble/C. Adams/J. Schmitz/a. rieman/A. Moore/S. Porach/M. Gresham/A. Short (Cox)
 
7 Mens Senior 1x
12
8 Womens Senior 2-
10
9 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
9
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Nemeh/A. Kelly/R. Mattingly/M. Landuyt/K. Nemeh (Cox)
 
    Harborside Rowing (A)
h. bergman/G. Accurso/L. McLoughlin/N. O'Malley/N. Cleri (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
T. hasle/K. James/J. Weber/C. Vredenbregt/M. Callahan (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
E. Johnson/B. Ptucha/C. Kelling/P. McSharar/R. Topp (Cox)/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
C. Graff/K. Kajima/D. Perez/E. Drapac/G. Shashidhar (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
A. Small/W. Barnes/M. DiSpigno/Y. Philipson/A. Herron (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
C. Ryan/D. Reddy/J. Knox/W. Saffran/A. Cirelli (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Hochman/Z. Byer/J. Snedaker/H. Malec/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
B. Beckerman/P. Ogonek/S. Ward/W. Roman/R. Lubker (Cox)
 
10 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
11
    California Rowing Club (A)
J. Huddle/K. Christel
 
    Charles River Scullers (A)
 
    Harborside Rowing (A)
T. Schmansky/K. Hanley
 
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
M. Fox/R. Hutchison
 
    Composite: Penn AC, Atlanta (A)
M. Mosier/E. Barnett
 
    Port Rowing (A)
A. Meyer/C. Hall
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
K. Corsini/B. Evans
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
A. Coultrup/R. McCormick
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Sager/E. Opperman
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
K. Propst/A. Ross
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
L. Klick/K. Westervelt
 
11 Mens Junior A 4+
31
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
M. Sevastopulos/M. Gates/R. Irvin/B. Hawley/H. Vettel (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
G. Waxman/M. Kueny/D. LaGatta/s. Robbins/N. Rotkovitz (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
H. Whitzel/W. Cory/B. Boccara/M. Hall/S. Barry (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
B. Ross/J. Scott/C. Preston/G. Wray/R. Robson (Cox)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
A. Franks/A. Knoll/J. Bostrom/C. Legg/S. Boles (Cox)
 
    Harborside Rowing (A)
W. Harrington/R. Rosin/J. Seibert/M. Andriotis/N. Cleri (Cox)
 
    Harborside Rowing (A)
A. Squeri/L. Varley/C. Andriotis/O. Von Bulow/W. Mulhall (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A)
N. Martin/J. Morgan/H. Eng/M. Pentaleri/K. Painter (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
j. morcos/L. Frati/H. Kaplan/A. van Puffelen/A. Pena-Aleman (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
T. Valicenti/J. Jacoby/S. Koszyk/P. Deeth-Stehlin/G. Renneisen (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
B. White/J. Brookhart/P. Muir/M. Grim/A. Manfredi (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
M. Barreda/A. Marsh/J. Poll/J. Stanton/A. Grijalva (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
k. choe/m. Oakley/J. Wilberding/R. Bent/S. Ennis (Cox)
 
    Composite: Saratoga, Long Island RC (A)
S. Christenfeld/A. Dunn/Q. Berry/R. Gasparini/J. Morrow (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Staunton/J. Richetelli/L. Hazan/w. geffs/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
K. Kaminski/P. McKean/J. Broihier/A. Redd/G. Bringham (Cox)
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
A. Dowthwaite/I. Deynega/Z. Korten/J. Wenk/A. Delambo (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
W. Trimble/J. Abeel/D. Loungani/N. Parks/J. Kim (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A)
K. Leimeister/M. McCann/D. Guilfoyle/J. KONIECZNY/T. Lawson (Cox)
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
J. Leasure/W. Jones/J. Jacobs/D. Dayya/K. Catone (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
D. Wexner/G. Eberst/B. Luckett/H. Ellis/J. Fonseca-Folden (Cox)/
 
    Cooper Training Center (B)
R. Haydinger/S. Ramasamy/Q. Smith/M. Tepper/I. Meier (Cox)
 
    Harborside Rowing (B)
A. Cameron/C. Higgins/J. O'Sullivan/P. Kelly/W. Mulhall (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
M. Press/E. Rosen/T. Bouck/A. Lin/C. Ten Eyck (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (B)
W. Brown/J. Maritz/W. Spencer/Y. Curry/M. Mcentee (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
N. Anderson/D. Russell/C. Weitekamp/E. Ferree/A. Hall (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (B)
P. Quinton/A. Coverdill/K. Costello/S. Kaplan/J. Amorosana (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (C)
C. Licata/S. Michal/D. Kaye/h. lagatta/S. Kim (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
I. Low/J. Cecil/J. Leeds/E. Drapac/A. Condor (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
A. Marrero/M. Gump/F. Albayaty/C. Snyder/C. Levey (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (D)
D. McCarthy/S. Lombardo/J. Dixon/O. Johnston/M. Tompkins (Cox)
 
12 Womens Junior A 2x
42
13 Mens Senior 4+
14
14 Womens Senior 2x
6
    Boston Sculling (A)
C. Walsh/J. Luft
 
    Harborside Rowing (A)
T. Schmansky/K. Hanley
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
J. Lajoie/M. Carmody
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
S. Blick/M. Kuntz
 
    Composite: Princeton, Jacksonville (A)
M. McNulty/F. Richardson
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
L. Larsen-Strecker/K. McFetridge
 
15 Mens Intermediate 2x
15
16 Womens Intermediate 4+
17
17 Mens Senior Ltwt 2x
6
18 Womens Senior Ltwt 4+
5
    Harborside Rowing (A)
C. Aral/M. Diskin/K. Hanley/E. Lyons/K. Kapetanos (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
A. Ross/K. Propst/S. Brounstein/E. Paton/M. Kist (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
L. Moore/I. Myers/A. Brown/Y. Godoy/M. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Zieff/a. Skochdopole/K. Westervelt/J. Sager/K. Franks (Cox)
 
    Harborside Rowing (B)
I. Karantzios/E. Desousa/J. Henry/M. Loree/A. Kelly (Cox)
 
19 Mens Junior B 2x
37
20 Womens Junior B 4+
18
    Cooper Training Center (A)
M. Chinnici/E. Barbell/S. Burgess-Harris/M. Koelsch/S. Kim (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
F. Volpe/E. Ptashnik/A. Hass/J. Gmeiner/H. Peck (Cox)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
J. Huntoon/s. curtis/E. CAMPBELL/k. mcgruther/M. Gallegos (Cox)
 
    Harborside Rowing (A)
I. Karantzios/E. Desousa/J. Henry/M. Loree/A. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Hansen/A. wall/k. Burns/K. ELMENDORF/E. Barrick (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
A. Gregus/S. Maroney/K. Melkonian/N. Peleda/G. Dadourian (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
D. Seckar/A. King/O. Jyothi/E. Barrett/S. Bynum (Cox)
 
    Composite: Sagamore RA, Port Rowing (A)
M. Bhalla/C. Hall/K. Corsini/A. Blanz/V. Miller (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
A. Hudspeth/G. Malerba/I. Myers/A. Knehans/A. Lim (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
S. Porter/S. Irwin/S. Boyer/I. Bogart/K. Green (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
T. Nickerson/K. Conti-McKerrihan/A. Schaefer/H. Jordan/K. Reinis (Cox)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
K. Wojciechowski/B. Page/H. Messer/L. Klein/A. Eason (Cox)/
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
C. Pazderski/S. Chenen/M. Klintare/E. Conway/R. Brown (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (B)
J. Thoet/I. Soldano/H. Jackman/J. Ritholz/C. Maroney (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
A. DiGregorio/A. Rice/S. Bredenkamp/m. mcewan/W. Buczkowski (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (C)
I. caton/D. Margiotta/A. Bluni/R. Corcoran/G. Golden (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
K. Sniezek/A. Pruitt/A. Polise/C. Holmvik/M. Tompkins (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (D)
E. DeToledo/F. Browne/G. Farran/S. Bettencourt/W. Connell (Cox)
 
21 Mens Intermediate 2-
26
22 Womens Intermediate 1x
22
23 Mens Senior Ltwt 2-
6
24 Womens Senior Ltwt 1x
7
25 Mens Junior B 8+
6
    Composite: Long Island RC, Port Rowing (A)
A. Small/A. Bosgang/M. DiSpigno/G. Scimeme/W. Barnes/R. TAWIL/Y. Philipson/S. McIntyre/G. Golden (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
R. Romano/A. Dolido/B. Annunziato/p. Anzalone/J. Sepanski/m. evans/L. Boccia/M. Antonucci/A. Grijalva (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
C. Dean/B. Jackson/W. Michel/l. costigan/O. Temraz/A. Kost/J. Lipford/C. Graue/S. Edwards (Cox)
 
    Composite: Saugatuck, Harborside (A)
D. Korsun/S. Agnew/S. Aral/L. Varley/C. Andriotis/O. Von Bulow/T. Innes/J. Friedman/W. Mulhall (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
J. Young/J. While/H. Kogelnik/C. Weitekamp/P. McGuigan/A. Wray/H. Jia/P. Whitehouse/W. Connell (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
D. Ferguson/R. Friberg/Z. Hicks/C. Perl/P. gorka/R. Creeser/T. Vidyakin/K. Stewart/A. La Vina (Cox)
 
26 Womens Junior B 4x
14
27 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
17
28 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
5
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
o. kielt/G. Tucker
 
    Harborside Rowing (A)
T. Schmansky/K. Hanley
 
    Port Rowing (A)
m. davis/M. Alstodt
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
M. Hogan/D. Haegeland
 
    Port Rowing (B)
A. Meyer/j. sims
 
29 Mens Junior A 1x
62
30 Womens Junior A 2-
26
31 Mens Senior 4x
3
32 Womens Senior 4-
4
33 Mens Senior 4-
8
34 Mens Junior A 2-
30
    Atomic Rowing (A)
B. Curtin/C. Franklin
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
M. Sevastopulos/M. Gates
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
G. Wray/J. Scott
 
    Harborside Rowing (A)
W. Harrington/R. Rosin
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A)
N. Martin/J. Morgan
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Dunn/Q. Berry
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
N. Montalvo/R. Pristo
 
    North Orlando Rowing (A)
N. Hoffmann-Grant/A. Levin
 
    Port Rowing (A)
J. Brogan/A. Bosgang
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
S. Meiller/J. Brookhart
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
H. Conlon/T. Powell
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
M. Barreda/J. Stanton
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
S. Christenfeld/R. Gasparini
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
G. Steffen/G. Holzhauer
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
A. Dowthwaite/H. Wise
 
    TBC Racing (A)
F. Albayaty/N. Parks
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A)
J. Pare/M. Haag
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
G. Eberst/H. Ellis/
 
    Harborside Rowing (B)
J. Seibert/M. Andriotis
 
    Port Rowing (B)
G. Dadourian/A. Herron
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
B. White/G. Colmenarez
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
L. Hazan/M. Addessi
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
J. Wenk/A. James
 
    TBC Racing (B)
D. Russell/N. Anderson
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (B)
T. Johnston/J. DellaPasqua
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
E. Lane/R. Ferencz
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
W. Van Buren/w. geffs
 
    TBC Racing (C)
A. Marrero/C. Snyder
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (C)
N. Parks/C. Tedeschi
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (D)
R. Rolfes/M. Larvie
 
35 Womens Junior A 1x
48
36 Mens Senior Ltwt 4x
2
37 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+
6
Sunday, July 20
38 Womens Senior 8+
4
39 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
4
    Harborside Rowing (A)
T. Schmansky/S. Henry/K. Hanley/C. Aral
 
    Port Rowing (A)
m. davis/M. Alstodt/A. Meyer/j. sims
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Zieff/E. Opperman/J. Sager/C. Vernazza
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
E. Maxwell/K. Westervelt/a. Skochdopole/L. Klick
 
40 Mens Junior A 8+
20
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
M. Sevastopulos/M. Gates/R. Irvin/B. Hawley/A. Blaesser/J. Smith/J. Power/J. Odegard/H. Vettel (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
G. Waxman/M. Kueny/D. LaGatta/s. Robbins/D. Kaye/S. Ramasamy/Q. Smith/R. Haydinger/N. Rotkovitz (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
D. Slear/D. Deuel/W. Taylor IV/C. Williams/J. Perreault/R. Bolt/C. McKinney/B. Boccara/S. Barry (Cox)
 
    Harborside Rowing (A)
W. Harrington/R. Rosin/J. Seibert/M. Andriotis/h. bergman/G. Accurso/P. McLoughlin/N. O'Malley/N. Cleri (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
T. Valicenti/J. Jacoby/A. Rose/A. Lin/T. Bouck/E. Rosen/S. Koszyk/P. Deeth-Stehlin/C. Ten Eyck (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
B. White/J. Brookhart/S. Stechuk/W. Randolph/J. Gainey/J. Meeker/P. Muir/M. Grim/N. Ritter (Cox)
 
    Composite: Sagamore RA, Saratoga, Long Island RC (A)
S. Christenfeld/A. Marsh/R. Gasparini/A. Dunn/Q. Berry/M. Scholl/N. Arner/J. Poll/J. Morrow (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
k. choe/H. Schofield/A. Reger/m. Oakley/C. Graue/t. whitten/R. Bent/l. costigan/S. Ennis (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
G. Steffen/G. Holzhauer/C. Staunton/w. geffs/M. Addessi/J. Richetelli/B. Waller/L. Hazan/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
K. Kaminski/P. McKean/J. Broihier/J. Maritz/W. Spencer/Y. Curry/W. Brown/A. Redd/G. Bringham (Cox)
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
I. Deynega/H. Wise/A. Dowthwaite/Z. Korten/J. Wenk/A. James/N. Dickey/H. Dowthwaite/A. Delambo (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
W. Trimble/J. Abeel/D. Loungani/D. Russell/C. Weitekamp/E. Ferree/N. Anderson/N. Parks/J. Kim (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A)
K. Leimeister/M. McCann/D. Guilfoyle/J. KONIECZNY/P. Quinton/A. Coverdill/K. Costello/S. Kaplan/W. Rau (Cox)
 
    Harborside Rowing (B)
J. O'Sullivan/P. Kelly/A. Cameron/C. Higgins/C. Andriotis/L. Varley/A. Squeri/O. Von Bulow/W. Mulhall (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
K. Kajima/H. Signori-Balsdon/J. Wiegand/T. Berkowitz/C. Graff/D. Perez/M. Press/C. Ughetta/G. Renneisen (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
W. Van Buren/N. Balderston/M. Smallwood/A. Lee/D. Hochman/H. Malec/J. Snedaker/Z. Byer/A. Bralver (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
L. Smith/Q. Behles/a. tavel/M. Grant/S. Mustafaraj/A. Harrington/J. Graner/K. Harros/G. Shashidhar (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
J. Young/J. While/P. McGuigan/P. Whitehouse/H. Kogelnik/A. Wray/H. Jia/R. Friberg/W. Connell (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (D)
D. Ferguson/C. Perl/Z. Hicks/R. Creeser/P. gorka/K. Stewart/t. zhou/T. Vidyakin/A. La Vina (Cox)
 
41 Womens Junior A 4x
27
42 Mens Senior 2-
17
43 Womens Senior 1x
8
44 Mens Intermediate 4x
10
45 Womens Intermediate 8+
14
46 Mens Junior B 1x
41
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
J. Stener/
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
A. Knoll
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Thibeau
 
    Harborside Rowing (A)
S. Aral
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Scimeme
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
J. Luby/
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
K. Petreski/
 
    Port Rowing (A)
Y. Philipson
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
W. Michel
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Cianfarani
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
N. Amato
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
R. Gocan
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
J. Ke
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. de Coatpont
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
E. Isenbergh/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
W. Gordon
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
E. Lane
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
j. english
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
L. Basile
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
L. McDonough/
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (B)
J. Killion
 
    Port Rowing (B)
A. Small
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
C. Dean
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
R. Caulfield
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
D. Zaretsky
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
M. Genovesi
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (B)
M. Roy
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
R. Ferencz
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (B)
a. romanick
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
T. Kapp
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
T. Innes
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
T. Crotts
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (C)
C. Boling
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
S. Agnew
 
    Texas Rowing Center (D)
z. vallow
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (D)
J. Schwirtz
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (E)
D. Korsun
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (E)
Z. Burton
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (F)
J. Friedman
 
    Sarasota Crew (I)
J. Lipford
 
    Sarasota Crew (J)
A. Kost
 
47 Mens Intermediate 4+
26
    Harborside Rowing (A)
A. Cameron/C. Higgins/J. O'Sullivan/P. Kelly/W. Mulhall (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
G. Perrett/J. Lueken/W. Vear/R. Wallace/E. Flaherty (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
S. Ryan/H. Prosser/J. Zagroba/J. Carroll/L. Soriente (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
D. Sipzner/T. Felix/D. Bower/C. Goan/B. Parker (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Bub/N. Merget/F. Bindenberger/R. Bertasi/L. Pillari (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
C. Gardner/S. Helms/E. Hargreaves/K. O'Sullivan/K. Shoop (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
E. Holmvik/K. Hobbs/T. Dodge/C. Garcia/B. Comey (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Nelson/C. Casscells-Hamby/S. Borchelt/R. Hooper/S. McClure (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A)
M. Levinson/C. Tzekov/C. Ryan/J. COFFEY/J. Amorosana (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
W. Holtz/M. Komanecky/S. Pyzik/A. Letorney/C. Fitzpatrick (Cox)
 
    Harborside Rowing (B)
W. Harrington/R. Rosin/J. Seibert/M. Andriotis/N. Cleri (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
K. Smith/Z. Bandes/j. spencer/A. Idarraga/L. Sidoti (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (B)
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
N. Dunn/C. Coughlin/T. Phifer/R. Cornacchia/R. Topp (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
C. Heath/B. Taylor/G. Horman/B. STAHL/C. Bird (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
S. Hoskins/M. Weitekamp/B. Macke/N. Hodge/C. Lau (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (B)
D. Hutzley/S. McKenzie/T. Kennedy/K. Akar/T. Lawson (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
G. Demoulas/C. Smith/R. Mallgrave/R. Jones/R. Lubker (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (C)
M. Nitka/J. Goodman/J. Kaiser/J. Dobson/M. Callahan (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
J. Gagliano/C. Bruno/B. McCabe/R. Root/A. Kudatsky (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
E. Hippler/S. Zaldivar/G. Knisely/J. Mangino/J. Kim (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (C)
J. Pare/M. Haag/T. Johnston/J. DellaPasqua/B. Levy (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (D)
N. Baummer/A. Horvath/J. French/M. Dooley/B. Roen (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (D)
J. Bialas/J. Martini/C. Thomas/W. Grayson/A. La Vina (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (D)
N. Parks/C. Tedeschi/R. Rolfes/M. Larvie/T. Valicenti (Cox)
 
48 Womens Intermediate 2x
18
49 Mens Senior Ltwt 4+
5
    Harborside Rowing (A)
h. bergman/G. Accurso/L. McLoughlin/N. O'Malley/N. Cleri (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
T. hasle/K. James/C. Vredenbregt/M. Spankowski/E. Flaherty (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
C. Wawrzonek/D. Madden/E. Johnson/B. Ptucha/B. Saks (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
S. Ward/P. Ogonek/O. Imsdahl/M. Marks/R. Lubker (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
P. McSharar/R. Harding/A. Younis/V. Carey/R. Topp (Cox)
 
50 Womens Senior Ltwt 2x
3
51 Mens Junior B 4+
15
    Cooper Training Center (A)
D. Kaye/k. ketchell/d. mitnick/h. lagatta/I. Meier (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
S. Nemeh/A. Kalmar/C. Preston/N. Dimond/E. Ross (Cox)
 
    Harborside Rowing (A)
A. Squeri/L. Varley/S. Aral/O. Von Bulow/W. Mulhall (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
L. Smith/J. Leeds/I. Low/K. Harros/C. Quintana (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
A. Small/W. Barnes/A. Bosgang/S. McIntyre/G. Dadourian (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
J. Meeker/M. McDonald/G. Margolis/F. Dipert/A. Manfredi (Cox)
 
    Composite: Sagamore RA, Long Island RC, Port Rowing (A)
J. Stanton/G. Scimeme/M. DiSpigno/p. Anzalone/S. Ford (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Korsun/J. Friedman/T. Innes/S. Agnew/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
N. Dickey/A. Buck/H. Dowthwaite/J. Ke/A. Delambo (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
J. Young/C. Weitekamp/H. Kogelnik/A. Wray/A. La Vina (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Genovesi/G. Hendrix/z. vallow/T. Crotts/K. Reinis (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
M. Antonucci/m. evans/J. Sepanski/A. Dolido/V. Miller (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
J. While/P. McGuigan/P. Whitehouse/H. Jia/M. Tompkins (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
D. Ferguson/R. Friberg/T. Vidyakin/R. Creeser/W. Connell (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (D)
C. Perl/P. gorka/K. Stewart/t. zhou/W. Buczkowski (Cox)
 
52 Womens Junior B 2x
26
53 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
13
54 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
6
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
o. kielt/G. Tucker/E. Truss/K. Konieczny/J. Gmeiner (Cox)
 
    Harborside Rowing (A)
C. Aral/M. Diskin/J. Henry/E. Lyons/N. Cleri (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
K. Corsini/D. Haegeland/M. Hogan/B. Evans/O. McGeough (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
H. Kruger/I. Foster/G. Cordsen/B. Bryant/M. Parks (Cox)
 
    Harborside Rowing (B)
I. Karantzios/E. Desousa/S. Doyle/M. Loree/A. Kelly (Cox)
 
55 Mens Junior A 2x
44
56 Womens Junior A 4+
37
    Atomic Rowing (A)
K. Cady/s. Rogers/R. Oleshansky/H. Byrd/S. Barber (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
R. Reed/E. Fawcett/J. Moore/D. Mazzio-Manson/P. Higgins (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
R. Pierce/J. Soper/L. Donohue/K. Bowman/C. Charlesworth (Cox)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
R. Yaklic/K. Grismer/K. Blanchard/J. McNutt/A. Sholiton (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
M. Glasser/A. Bunker/K. Field/J. Turnbull/H. Peck (Cox)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
J. Cooper/L. Krawczyk/m. self/A. Dubs/S. Boles (Cox)
 
    Harborside Rowing (A)
T. Schmansky/M. Diskin/K. Hanley/S. Henry/K. Kapetanos (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. Hughes/M. McDonald/G. Coblentz/K. Girard/M. Kist (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
K. Robinson/L. Egeland/E. Zhang/M. Fountain/S. Bynum (Cox)
 
    Composite: Sagamore RA, Long Island RC, Port Rowing (A)
K. Wiedenhoft/V. Korine/D. Vlahos/H. Rosen/O. McGeough (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
H. Todoroff/B. Klavin/k. williams/o. epstein/S. Ennis (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
G. Esse/L. Boley/A. Morrison/A. Sabovic/A. Bralver (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
L. Knibbe/K. Tiersma/H. Shepherd/L. Porter/I. Sportelli (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
C. Clifford/M. Ginsburg/b. marcus/S. Marki/R. Tse (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
I. Pittaluga/G. Burns/m. jones/S. Parker/l. cox (Cox)
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
C. Van Essen/K. Johnston/E. Woodwell/S. Bowman/A. Delambo (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
M. Dail/H. Irwin/L. Richards/E. Clifford/J. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Neaves/K. Brewer/S. Coleman/C. Carlander/I. Golding (Cox)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
K. Wojciechowski/C. Schleifer/E. Watts/H. Messer/A. Eason (Cox)/
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
J. Thompson/S. Chenen/G. Johanni/I. McRae/M. Mariani (Cox)
 
    Harborside Rowing (B)
C. Aral/C. O'Connor/A. Postiglione/S. Doyle/A. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
J. Anglin/G. Calavan/J. Gossard/E. Wertheimer/R. Stein (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
E. Rush/C. Krueger/L. Ackerman/F. Gonzalez/S. Versace (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
E. Harned/B. Murphy/C. Plunkett/M. Macey/L. Pillari (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
K. Cosgrove/S. Browne/A. Lycouris/H. Liebenow/S. Barber (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
H. Goodfellow/A. Bertram/C. Ratcliff/E. Modesti/R. Yohannes (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
C. Childs/E. Buescher/G. Acosta Lane/M. Goulet/S. McClure (Cox)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B)
J. Collins/B. Page/K. Dil/L. Klein/L. Klein (Cox)/
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B)
S. Roe/C. Pazderski/B. Rigg/C. Hendershot/R. Brown (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
K. Churich/K. Nemeth/P. Kessler/E. Paton/Z. Bhargava (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (C)
E. MacAdam/I. Miller/Q. Ren/K. Williams/C. Glass (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
S. Dubois/C. Beakes/C. Johnson/K. Newman/K. Green (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (C)
E. Conway/M. Klintare/B. Raible/A. Zehfuss/T. La Schiazza (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (D)
J. Dobler/S. Sims/M. Mauboussin/A. Farmen/A. Short (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (D)
K. Porter/S. Kellenberg/N. Gershberg/O. Blust/E. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (E)
E. Brewer/S. Meyer/J. Gorka/L. Hegemann/W. Buczkowski (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (F)
V. Taylor/K. Clark/M. Hilary/N. Chaney/M. Tompkins (Cox)
 
57 Mens Senior 2x
6
58 Womens Senior 4+
12
59 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
15
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Hughes/K. Harshe
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
B. Ross/M. Dimond
 
    Harborside Rowing (A)
G. Accurso/h. bergman
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A)
D. Miller/M. Taylor
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
D. Hogan/J. Karney/
 
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
C. Vredenbregt/J. Weber
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Snedaker/Z. Byer
 
    TBC Racing (A)
F. Albayaty/N. Parks
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Nelson/M. de Coatpont
 
    Detroit Boat Club (B)
C. Nemeh/R. Mattingly
 
    Harborside Rowing (B)
N. O'Malley/P. McLoughlin
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
T. hasle/K. James
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
C. Kelling/C. Wawrzonek
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
D. Hochman/H. Malec
 
60 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
14
61 Mens Senior 8+
11
62 Womens Senior 4x
0
63 Mens Intermediate 1x
21
64 Womens Intermediate 2-
31
65 Mens Senior Ltwt 1x
6
66 Womens Senior Ltwt 2-
0
67 Mens Junior B 4x
12
68 Womens Junior B 8+
9
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
E. Truss/E. Ptashnik/F. Volpe/K. Konieczny/A. Hass/A. Bunker/M. Glasser/J. Turnbull/H. Peck (Cox)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
J. Huntoon/E. CAMPBELL/s. curtis/D. Rapien/K. Davenport/K. Croft/A. Adam/k. mcgruther/M. Gallegos (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
I. caton/R. Corcoran/S. Maroney/A. Bluni/J. Thoet/D. Margiotta/I. Soldano/J. Ritholz/C. Maroney (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
I. Rissing/E. Shannon/M. Pearson/A. King/O. Jyothi/E. Barrett/C. Faunce/D. Seckar/S. Bynum (Cox)
 
    Composite: Sagamore RA, Long Island RC, Port Rowing (A)
A. wall/S. Hansen/K. ELMENDORF/C. Hall/K. Melkonian/K. Corsini/A. Blanz/M. Bhalla/V. Miller (Cox)
 
    Composite: Saugatuck, Harborside (A)
I. Karantzios/E. Desousa/C. Plunkett/G. Fox/I. Ratcliffe/Q. Cuthbertson/J. Henry/M. Loree/A. Kelly (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
A. DiGregorio/A. Rice/I. Bogart/S. Porter/S. Irwin/S. Boyer/S. Bredenkamp/m. mcewan/K. Green (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Carlander/T. Nickerson/K. Conti-McKerrihan/H. Jordan/B. Seifert/A. Schaefer/S. Luck/L. O'Donnell/K. Reinis (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
E. DeToledo/K. Sniezek/C. Holmvik/A. Polise/F. Browne/A. Pruitt/G. Farran/S. Bettencourt/W. Buczkowski (Cox)
 
69 Mens Senior Ltwt 8+
2
70 Womens Open 1x - Dash
12
71 Mens Open 1x - Dash
9
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change